Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  M3 M4 M5

Partenza 

  M1 M2 MG MT

Partenza 

  DA ED ES

Partenza 

  AL

Campionati Italiani di CicloCross

Lecce - 8 Gennaio 2006

Scuola di Ciclismo Vito di Tano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZOPPAS FlavioM358600.38.06A.S. VIMOTORSPORT
2ZAMPARINI GiuseppeM482600.38.13+07CENTRO ITALIA BIKE CICLI MONTANINI
3VENTURINI StefanoM368600.38.18+12CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
4DELLAGIACOMA PiergiorgioM473600.38.33+27S.C. CARRARO ARCOBALENO
5CASCIOTTA VittorioM353600.38.34+28MTB ITALIA
6BUSATO MaurizioM486600.39.54+01.48VELOCE CLUB V
7SCIUTO AlfioM365600.40.10+02.04PUNTO BICI APRILIA
8BARONETTO FrancoM356600.40.20+02.14U.C. ALPINA TORINO
9PACAGNELLA OttavioM597600.40.27+02.21GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
10RUBEIS Michele LuigiM350600.40.42+02.36CICLISTICA AQUILA UNOSAT
11GNATTA BrunoM474600.40.46+02.40MTB ITALIA
12MICUCCI SergioM4190600.40.53+02.47BICI ADVENTURE TEAM
13BATTISTELLI CarloM488600.40.54+02.48G.S. BATTISTELLI EXTREME
14COFANO LuigiM360600.40.56+02.50G.S. NARDUCCI PEZZE DI GRECO
15TITTONI GiovanniM471600.40.59+02.53A.S.D. WHISTLE SASSOFERRATO
16MAZZOCCATO FiorenzoM592600.41.02+02.56BIKE TEAM CANSIGLIO
17BIANCHINI MorenoM370600.41.04+02.58TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
18D ALESSIO MauroM591600.41.07+03.01CICLISTICA AQUILA UNOSAT
19PALMISANO BiagioM361600.41.45+03.39G.S. NARDUCCI PEZZE DI GRECO
20PAVONI AldoM599600.41.49+03.43TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
21PAVONI ValterM354600.41.51+03.45MTB ITALIA
22FILIPPI ErnestoM357600.42.39+04.33S.C. ALTAIR
23SOTTOCORNOLA Pietro IvanoM479600.43.11+05.05PEDALE VERBANESE DELTA
24COLUCCI OronzoM363600.43.18+05.12S.C. ERACLE MTB
25SPERANZA GianfrancoM351600.43.19+05.13CICLISTICA AQUILA UNOSAT
26PUGLIESE AngeloM478600.43.26+05.20S.C. ERACLE MTB
27BARBARO TommasoM594600.43.38+05.32GSC BASER
28CONACE SalvatoreM484600.44.15+06.09TEAM SPORTISSIMO LAMEZIA
29PANUNZIO LuigiM485600.44.20+06.14A.S.D. CAVALLARO
30MARINO PasqualeM364600.44.25+06.19GSC BASER
31GIULIANELLI MarioM596600.45.33+07.27MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO
32RIELLO RaffaeleM366600.45.42+07.36A.C. RECALE
33CAVALIERI FabrizioM367500.38.31G.S. BATTISTELLI EXTREME
34CARICO EnricoM355500.38.50ASS.CULTURALE KALOS
35COLASANTI MassimoM362500.38.51TEAM EUROBIKE
36VALERIANO MarcelloM487500.39.09S.C. ERACLE MTB
37RINALDI MicheleM481500.39.32S.C. ERACLE MTB
38PEPE NicolaM480500.40.16S.C. RAINBOW TRANS
39VALERIANO ValerioM595500.40.32S.C. ERACLE MTB
40ALTAMURA FrancescoM5100500.45.49S.C. RAINBOW TRANS
41SELLA MorenoM475400.38.28SCAVESON SQUADRA CORSE
42GASPARRE FrancescoM598400.44.48A.C. SPES ALBEROBELLO

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZOPPAS FlavioM358600.38.06A.S. VIMOTORSPORT
2VENTURINI StefanoM368600.38.18+12CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
3CASCIOTTA VittorioM353600.38.34+28MTB ITALIA
4SCIUTO AlfioM365600.40.10+02.04PUNTO BICI APRILIA
5BARONETTO FrancoM356600.40.20+02.14U.C. ALPINA TORINO
6RUBEIS Michele LuigiM350600.40.42+02.36CICLISTICA AQUILA UNOSAT
7COFANO LuigiM360600.40.56+02.50G.S. NARDUCCI PEZZE DI GRECO
8BIANCHINI MorenoM370600.41.04+02.58TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
9PALMISANO BiagioM361600.41.45+03.39G.S. NARDUCCI PEZZE DI GRECO
10PAVONI ValterM354600.41.51+03.45MTB ITALIA
11FILIPPI ErnestoM357600.42.39+04.33S.C. ALTAIR
12COLUCCI OronzoM363600.43.18+05.12S.C. ERACLE MTB
13SPERANZA GianfrancoM351600.43.19+05.13CICLISTICA AQUILA UNOSAT
14MARINO PasqualeM364600.44.25+06.19GSC BASER
15RIELLO RaffaeleM366600.45.42+07.36A.C. RECALE
16CAVALIERI FabrizioM367500.38.31G.S. BATTISTELLI EXTREME
17CARICO EnricoM355500.38.50ASS.CULTURALE KALOS
18COLASANTI MassimoM362500.38.51TEAM EUROBIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZAMPARINI GiuseppeM482600.38.13+07CENTRO ITALIA BIKE CICLI MONTANINI
2DELLAGIACOMA PiergiorgioM473600.38.33+27S.C. CARRARO ARCOBALENO
3BUSATO MaurizioM486600.39.54+01.48VELOCE CLUB V
4GNATTA BrunoM474600.40.46+02.40MTB ITALIA
5MICUCCI SergioM4190600.40.53+02.47BICI ADVENTURE TEAM
6BATTISTELLI CarloM488600.40.54+02.48G.S. BATTISTELLI EXTREME
7TITTONI GiovanniM471600.40.59+02.53A.S.D. WHISTLE SASSOFERRATO
8SOTTOCORNOLA Pietro IvanoM479600.43.11+05.05PEDALE VERBANESE DELTA
9PUGLIESE AngeloM478600.43.26+05.20S.C. ERACLE MTB
10CONACE SalvatoreM484600.44.15+06.09TEAM SPORTISSIMO LAMEZIA
11PANUNZIO LuigiM485600.44.20+06.14A.S.D. CAVALLARO
12VALERIANO MarcelloM487500.39.09S.C. ERACLE MTB
13RINALDI MicheleM481500.39.32S.C. ERACLE MTB
14PEPE NicolaM480500.40.16S.C. RAINBOW TRANS
15SELLA MorenoM475400.38.28SCAVESON SQUADRA CORSE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PACAGNELLA OttavioM597600.40.27+02.21GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
2MAZZOCCATO FiorenzoM592600.41.02+02.56BIKE TEAM CANSIGLIO
3D ALESSIO MauroM591600.41.07+03.01CICLISTICA AQUILA UNOSAT
4PAVONI AldoM599600.41.49+03.43TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
5BARBARO TommasoM594600.43.38+05.32GSC BASER
6GIULIANELLI MarioM596600.45.33+07.27MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO
7VALERIANO ValerioM595500.40.32S.C. ERACLE MTB
8ALTAMURA FrancescoM5100500.45.49S.C. RAINBOW TRANS
9GASPARRE FrancescoM598400.44.48A.C. SPES ALBEROBELLO