1 Tour Parco del Pollino

San Severino Lucano ( PZ ) - 16 Settembre 2001



posridercatdorstimegapteam
1SORRESSA NicolaSJ16G.S. FAUSTO COPPI
2MILEO NicolaS221A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
3CARRER Maurizio LuigiM158HOBBY BIKE
4FREGOLA AntonioM391A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
5PIERRO GiacomoM284A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
6MARTINELLI GianluigiM4106G.S. ALPINI POVO
7CHIARELLI DomenicoS233A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
8PRESICCI MarioS225G.S. KASTLE NARDELLI
9LAGNA MicheleM276G.S. KASTLE NARDELLI
10BEVACQUA LuigiM281CICLI CIMA AMANTEA
11RINALDI MicheleM399ARTEA ERACLE MTB
12CORDASCO Vito MarinoS117G.S. FAUSTO COPPI
13BARBARO TommasoM494GSC BASER
14LA COSTA GiuseppeM274S.C. ERACLE MTB
15COLACICCO GiuseppeM150HOBBY BIKE
16DEL COCO AlessandroM149TEAM SUPERBIKE
17VALERIANO MarcelloM397G.S. KASTLE NARDELLI
18CARONE EgidioM143MTB CASTLE
19MARTELLOTTA GiandomenicoS17NOCI VELO CLUB 98
20ELETTRICO RoccoM393GSC BASER
21VALERIANO ValerioM496G.S. KASTLE NARDELLI
22FORLENZA LucianoM146A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
23VENEZIANO VittorioM153ARTEA ERACLE MTB
24RICCA MarcoS226A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
25MARTUCCI SimoneM159NOCI VELO CLUB 98
26PERRONE VincenzoS223GSC BASER
27LUCARELLA SanteS18ARTEA ERACLE MTB
28PRICCI AngelaAF1G.S. KASTLE NARDELLI
29URBANO GiovanniM3100MTB CASTLE
30MOLES Antonio RobertoM152G.S. BICI SPRINT
31BIANCHI AntonioM498POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
32MARSICOVETERE SalvatoreM282A.S.D. VAL D AGRI
33RODIO VitoS222POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
34CASALE MicheleS16HOBBY BIKE
35CARPARELLI VitoM272POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
36PONZANO EugenioM283AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
37BARBARO Donato M.M275GSC BASER
38BARBARO SantinoM155BIKE TEAM OTTONPRESS
39PASTORE AntonioM270G.S. BICI SPRINT
40LAVIERI MicheleM142G.S. EAGLES
41FELLINE LucaSJ11AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
42DE NATALE DarioS224GSC BASER
43FICARELLA MicheleM3103MTB CASTLE
44MINTRONE DomenicoM144MTB CASTLE
45COLASANTI MassimoM247MTB CASTLE
46DI RAIMONDO DarioS113MTB CASTLE
47SCIARDO AntonioM3102MTB CASTLE
48DE CAROLIS GiorgioM273POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
49FELLINE GuerinoM162AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
50MINTRONE FrancescoM145MTB CASTLE
51ABALSAMO DanieleM141A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
52SGOBBA VitoM140ARTEA ERACLE MTB
53RIZZO AlessandroM154GYM STUDIO
54CAIATI RiccardoS231MTB CASTLE
55FELLINE AntonioM151AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
56RICCHIUTI MicheleM278MTB CASTLE
57MALDARELLI DomenicoM279MTB CASTLE
58FELLINE AndreaS110AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
59LEO DomenicoM160NOCI VELO CLUB 98
60SANSO FabrizioM156GYM STUDIO
61PISANI MirellaAF3A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
62GEMMA StefaniaAF2TEAM SUPERBIKE
63CARELLA MicheleM157TEAM SUPERBIKE

DONNE AMATORI UNICA

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PRICCI AngelaAF1G.S. KASTLE NARDELLI
2PISANI MirellaAF3A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
3GEMMA StefaniaAF2TEAM SUPERBIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CARRER Maurizio LuigiM158HOBBY BIKE
2COLACICCO GiuseppeM150HOBBY BIKE
3DEL COCO AlessandroM149TEAM SUPERBIKE
4CARONE EgidioM143MTB CASTLE
5FORLENZA LucianoM146A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
6VENEZIANO VittorioM153ARTEA ERACLE MTB
7MARTUCCI SimoneM159NOCI VELO CLUB 98
8MOLES Antonio RobertoM152G.S. BICI SPRINT
9BARBARO SantinoM155BIKE TEAM OTTONPRESS
10LAVIERI MicheleM142G.S. EAGLES
11MINTRONE DomenicoM144MTB CASTLE
12FELLINE GuerinoM162AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
13MINTRONE FrancescoM145MTB CASTLE
14ABALSAMO DanieleM141A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
15SGOBBA VitoM140ARTEA ERACLE MTB
16RIZZO AlessandroM154GYM STUDIO
17FELLINE AntonioM151AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
18LEO DomenicoM160NOCI VELO CLUB 98
19SANSO FabrizioM156GYM STUDIO
20CARELLA MicheleM157TEAM SUPERBIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PIERRO GiacomoM284A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
2LAGNA MicheleM276G.S. KASTLE NARDELLI
3BEVACQUA LuigiM281CICLI CIMA AMANTEA
4LA COSTA GiuseppeM274S.C. ERACLE MTB
5MARSICOVETERE SalvatoreM282A.S.D. VAL D AGRI
6CARPARELLI VitoM272POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
7PONZANO EugenioM283AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
8BARBARO Donato M.M275GSC BASER
9PASTORE AntonioM270G.S. BICI SPRINT
10COLASANTI MassimoM247MTB CASTLE
11DE CAROLIS GiorgioM273POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
12RICCHIUTI MicheleM278MTB CASTLE
13MALDARELLI DomenicoM279MTB CASTLE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1FREGOLA AntonioM391A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
2RINALDI MicheleM399ARTEA ERACLE MTB
3VALERIANO MarcelloM397G.S. KASTLE NARDELLI
4ELETTRICO RoccoM393GSC BASER
5URBANO GiovanniM3100MTB CASTLE
6FICARELLA MicheleM3103MTB CASTLE
7SCIARDO AntonioM3102MTB CASTLE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MARTINELLI GianluigiM4106G.S. ALPINI POVO
2BARBARO TommasoM494GSC BASER
3VALERIANO ValerioM496G.S. KASTLE NARDELLI
4BIANCHI AntonioM498POLISPORT CICLO CLUB

SPORTMAN 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CORDASCO Vito MarinoS117G.S. FAUSTO COPPI
2MARTELLOTTA GiandomenicoS17NOCI VELO CLUB 98
3LUCARELLA SanteS18ARTEA ERACLE MTB
4CASALE MicheleS16HOBBY BIKE
5DI RAIMONDO DarioS113MTB CASTLE
6FELLINE AndreaS110AZZURRA GIMNASIUM

SPORTMAN 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MILEO NicolaS221A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
2CHIARELLI DomenicoS233A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
3PRESICCI MarioS225G.S. KASTLE NARDELLI
4RICCA MarcoS226A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
5PERRONE VincenzoS223GSC BASER
6RODIO VitoS222POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
7DE NATALE DarioS224GSC BASER
8CAIATI RiccardoS231MTB CASTLE

SPORTMAN JUNIOR

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1SORRESSA NicolaSJ16G.S. FAUSTO COPPI
2FELLINE LucaSJ11AZZURRA GIMNASIUM

« precedente