Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  AL

Partenza 

  ES

Partenza 

  DA ED

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU MW1 MW2

Partenza 

  EL U23

Partenza 

  M1 M2 MT

Partenza 

  M3 M4 M5 M6 M7

4 G.P. Edilsoligo - 26 Trofeo Triveneto

Soligo - Farra di Soligo (TV) - 4 Dicembre 2005

A.C. Col San Martino


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
VC GIRELLI CICLI DALLA ROSA MOBILI
7
TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE
4
SC ALTAIR
4
SC RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
4
AC BUJESE FANZUTTO DIGAS
4
AC SERRAMAZZONI
3
AS VIMOTORSPORT
3
GS CICLI ZANELLA PIEMME SAFI
3
GS MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA
3
GS COMPREX CUCINE
3
SC SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
3
UC ASOLANA
3
RODES VALBADIA RAIFFEISEN
3
US SCUOLA CICLISMO VO
2
VELOCE CLUB BORGO
2
VELOCE CLUB VO
2
TEAM SANVIDO RENAULT
2
UC MOGLIANO 85 COL. S. MARCO
2
SC.CICL. PIOVENE R. CICLI RAMPON
2
GS ALTO ADIGE
2
IKUDEI CYTECH GALMOD DE MARCHI
2
GS TERMOPIAVE
2
GS SACCOLONGO ACLI
2
GS MOSOLE
2
GS CICLISMO 2000
2
COOP GUERCIOTTI
2
CS LIBERTAS SCORZE
2
CT. VITTORIO VENETO
2
GS ALTO ADIGE
2
GS BRANDS CAR
1
GS CICLI DE FRANCESCHI
1
GS CICLI ZANELLA
1
GC BOSARO EMIC
1
GC PEDALE MANZANESE DANIELI
1
GC ROBEGANO
1
GPG PENZO EXECUTIVE
1
ASD F.LLI LUNARDELLI
1
ASD JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
1
COLNAGO CAP ARREGHINI
1
ARTENI PASIANESE
1
AS TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
CS CORPO FORESTALE DELLO STATO
1
GS MTB CLUB GAERNE
1
GS MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
1
GS POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO
1
GS SAN MARCO STIGLIANO
1
GS SELLE ITALIA ELITE SILVELLESE
1
GS SIMEC PALETTI
1
GS ZALF DESIREE FIOR
1
GS FREETIME
1
GS LIB. CERESETTO TENDEPRATIC
1
IMA MORO BR CS SPERCENIGO TN
1
MORO BRUGNOTTO ZOTTARELLI
1
OFF.ALBERTI UC VAL D ILLASI
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
GS MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA
1
GS PRESSIX ZANON TOSETTO
1
GS SACCOLONGO ACLI
1
GS VERSO L IRIDE
1
GSC GROTTE DI CASTRO
1
SIMEC RAIMONDI CICLI PALETTI(UDACE)
1
SS GALVALUX
1
SC SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
1
SC ROVEREDO IN PIANO
1
SC S. FELICE BANCA POPOLARE
1
SC DONNA CAROLINA
1
UC MOGLIANO 85 COL. S. MARCO
1
UC SOZZIGALLI
1
UC TREVIGIANI
1
UC VILLORBA
1
US LUPI
1
TEAM SESIA
1
TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL
1
TEAM SANVIDO RENAULT
1
WWW. USTARIA POSTA PEDRACES
1
VC BOLOGNA ACQUA CERELIA
1
VC G. BIANCHIN
1
UC FOEN WIENERBERGERE
1
UC GIORGIONE ALISEO
1
79 Teams classificati129 Atleti classificati
su 140 partenti

« precedente

2 Duathlon delle Pinete