2° Prova Campionato Regionale

Supersano (LE) - 25 Marzo 2001

Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOSITO AntonelloA240.57.37 TEAM OLMO
2MARTINA AndreaB1240.57.38 +01S.C. ERACLE MTB
3ADAMUCCIO MarioB140.58.36 +59VITTORIA 2000
4DEL COCO AlessandroC441.03.27 +05.50TEAM SUPERBIKE
5PIETANZA RaffaeleB2141.03.45 +06.08TEAM SUPERBIKE
6LA COSTA GiuseppeC4541.05.58 +08.21S.C. ERACLE MTB
7SCARDINO AurelioB2841.07.52 +10.15TEAM SUPERBIKE
8MARRA ValentinoE1041.08.35 +10.58G.S. LIBERA TEAM
9MANFREDI VincenzoC3441.09.15 +11.38TEAM SUPERBIKE
10SANAPO FabioDIL3841.09.18 +11.41TEAM SUPERBIKE
11TAMBORRINO MassimoB5041.11.52+14.15A.S. S.GIORGIO
12CASCIONE StefanoC3341.12.02+14.25TEAM SUPERBIKE
13BIANCHI AntonioE4641.13.37+16.00POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
14DE PACE MatteoB841.13.58+16.21AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
15BOLOGNESE ClaudioC4941.15.07+17.30A.S. S.GIORGIO
16GIUSTIZIERI GrazianoDIL4341.15.45+18.08G.S. TUGLIESE
17CANDIDO FlavianoB3041.16.01+18.24TEAM SUPERBIKE
18SOLAZZO MassimilianoB3141.16.28+18.51TEAM SUPERBIKE
19FELLINE GuerinoB1441.16.30+18.53AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
20BORLIZZI OrazioC1841.17.00+19.23VITTORIA 2000
21CALÒ BrunoA2341.17.04+19.27TEAM SUPERBIKE
22PROTOPAPA SalvatoreC4841.17.08+19.31A.S. SAN GIORGIO
23ANCHORA LuigiB2641.17.09+19.32TEAM SUPERBIKE
24TOMA SandroB2741.17.11+19.34TEAM SUPERBIKE
25SABELLA RossanoB2941.17.44+20.07TEAM SUPERBIKE
26PIGNATELLI LeonardoB3230.58.04TEAM SUPERBIKE
27VENNERI AndreaB930.59.05AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
28GARZIA Giovanni BattistaAL4131.02.47G.S. TUGLIESE
29PRESICCI MarioB4431.03.01S.C. ERACLE MTB
30SERAFINO FrancescoB2031.03.20A.S. S.GIORGIO
31PETRACHI CarloA1531.03.56VITTORIA 2000
32FELLINE LucaDIL1631.04.10AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
33COLETTA EmilianoA631.04.39AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
34DEL CONTRASTO NicolaC2531.05.01TEAM SUPERBIKE

A

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOSITO AntonelloA240.57.37 TEAM OLMO
2CALÒ BrunoA2341.17.04+19.27TEAM SUPERBIKE
3PETRACHI CarloA1531.03.56VITTORIA 2000
4COLETTA EmilianoA631.04.39AZZURRA GYMNASIUM

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GARZIA Giovanni BattistaAL4131.02.47G.S. TUGLIESE

B

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARTINA AndreaB1240.57.38 +01S.C. ERACLE MTB
2ADAMUCCIO MarioB140.58.36 +59VITTORIA 2000
3PIETANZA RaffaeleB2141.03.45 +06.08TEAM SUPERBIKE
4SCARDINO AurelioB2841.07.52 +10.15TEAM SUPERBIKE
5TAMBORRINO MassimoB5041.11.52+14.15A.S. S.GIORGIO
6DE PACE MatteoB841.13.58+16.21AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
7CANDIDO FlavianoB3041.16.01+18.24TEAM SUPERBIKE
8SOLAZZO MassimilianoB3141.16.28+18.51TEAM SUPERBIKE
9FELLINE GuerinoB1441.16.30+18.53AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
10ANCHORA LuigiB2641.17.09+19.32TEAM SUPERBIKE
11TOMA SandroB2741.17.11+19.34TEAM SUPERBIKE
12SABELLA RossanoB2941.17.44+20.07TEAM SUPERBIKE
13PIGNATELLI LeonardoB3230.58.04TEAM SUPERBIKE
14VENNERI AndreaB930.59.05AZZURRA GYMNASIUM
15PRESICCI MarioB4431.03.01S.C. ERACLE MTB
16SERAFINO FrancescoB2031.03.20A.S. S.GIORGIO

C

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DEL COCO AlessandroC441.03.27 +05.50TEAM SUPERBIKE
2LA COSTA GiuseppeC4541.05.58 +08.21S.C. ERACLE MTB
3MANFREDI VincenzoC3441.09.15 +11.38TEAM SUPERBIKE
4CASCIONE StefanoC3341.12.02+14.25TEAM SUPERBIKE
5BOLOGNESE ClaudioC4941.15.07+17.30A.S. S.GIORGIO
6BORLIZZI OrazioC1841.17.00+19.23VITTORIA 2000
7PROTOPAPA SalvatoreC4841.17.08+19.31A.S. SAN GIORGIO
8DEL CONTRASTO NicolaC2531.05.01TEAM SUPERBIKE

DIL

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SANAPO FabioDIL3841.09.18 +11.41TEAM SUPERBIKE
2GIUSTIZIERI GrazianoDIL4341.15.45+18.08G.S. TUGLIESE
3FELLINE LucaDIL1631.04.10AZZURRA GYMNASIUM

E

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARRA ValentinoE1041.08.35 +10.58G.S. LIBERA TEAM
2BIANCHI AntonioE4641.13.37+16.00POLISPORT CICLO CLUB

successiva »

1° Prova Coppa Puglia