Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 S2 SJ

Partenza 

  AL

Partenza 

  ES

2 Trofeo MTB "S.Sinforosa"

San Chirico Raparo (PZ) - 22 Luglio 2001

Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MILEO NicolaS21531.18.28 A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
2ADAMUCCIO MarioM17231.20.21 +01.53AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
3PIERRO GiacomoM25131.21.01 +02.33A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
4CHIARELLI DomenicoS21431.22.18 +03.50A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
5STOMEO LuigiM17131.22.42 +04.14G.S. VELO FANS
6BARBARO TommasoM49031.24.37 +06.09GSC BASER
7CAGGIANI EmanueleM16331.26.21 +07.53GSC BASER
8LA COSTA GiuseppeM25631.27.09 +08.41S.C. ERACLE MTB
9IMBROGNO AngeloM25331.28.11 +09.43G.S. EAGLES
10FORLENZA LucianoM16431.28.57 +10.29A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
11CICCHELLI VincenzoM39331.34.03 +15.35A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
12ELETTRICO RoccoM39131.34.12 +15.44GSC BASER
13TEMPONE GiuseppeM25231.35.24 +16.56G.S. EAGLES
14RAMUNDO GiuseppeM16231.35.26 +16.58GSC BASER
15GAROFALO MarioM59431.35.35 +17.07KAIATIA SPORT CLUB
16MARINO PasqualeM25531.38.32 +20.04B.MED. BIKE CENTER
17FISCHETTI AlfredoS22131.38.52 +20.24UISP TARANTO
18COSENTINO AlessandroSJ2331.44.55 +26.27A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
19LAVIERI MicheleM16131.49.12 +30.44G.S. EAGLES
25MARSICOVETERE SalvatoreM25421.05.02 A.S.D. VAL D AGRI

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ADAMUCCIO MarioM17231.20.21 +01.53AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
2STOMEO LuigiM17131.22.42 +04.14G.S. VELO FANS
3CAGGIANI EmanueleM16331.26.21 +07.53GSC BASER
4FORLENZA LucianoM16431.28.57 +10.29A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
5RAMUNDO GiuseppeM16231.35.26 +16.58GSC BASER
6LAVIERI MicheleM16131.49.12 +30.44G.S. EAGLES

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PIERRO GiacomoM25131.21.01 +02.33A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
2LA COSTA GiuseppeM25631.27.09 +08.41S.C. ERACLE MTB
3IMBROGNO AngeloM25331.28.11 +09.43G.S. EAGLES
4TEMPONE GiuseppeM25231.35.24 +16.56G.S. EAGLES
5MARINO PasqualeM25531.38.32 +20.04B.MED. BIKE CENTER
6MARSICOVETERE SalvatoreM25421.05.02 A.S.D. VAL D AGRI

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CICCHELLI VincenzoM39331.34.03 +15.35A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
2ELETTRICO RoccoM39131.34.12 +15.44GSC BASER

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BARBARO TommasoM49031.24.37 +06.09GSC BASER

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GAROFALO MarioM59431.35.35 +17.07KAIATIA SPORT CLUB

SPORTMAN 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MILEO NicolaS21531.18.28 A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
2CHIARELLI DomenicoS21431.22.18 +03.50A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
3FISCHETTI AlfredoS22131.38.52 +20.24UISP TARANTO

SPORTMAN JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COSENTINO AlessandroSJ2331.44.55 +26.27A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE

« precedente

4 Prova Coppa Puglia