Campionato Regionale FCI Prova unica

Alberobello (BA) - 1 Luglio 2001

Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PUGLIESE NicolaAL7731.00.59 S.C. ERACLE MTB
2SILVESTRIS PietroAL7231.06.23 +05.24S.C. CAVALLARO
3BELGIOVINE CristianAL7331.07.23 +06.24S.C. CAVALLARO
4BARBARO TommasoM46831.07.25 +06.26GSC BASER
5NARDELLI LucaAL7431.10.16 +09.17S.C. ERACLE MTB
6MOLITERNI LorenzoAL7831.11.06 +10.07S.C. ERACLE MTB
7VALERIANO ValerioM46331.11.19 +10.20S.C. ERACLE MTB
8ANGELINI VitoAL7531.11.29 +10.30S.C. ERACLE MTB
9FONTANAROSA DanielaAF5931.11.32 +10.33CENTRO ITALIA BIKE
10PRICCI AngelaAF5831.12.18 +11.19S.C. ERACLE MTB
11PALMISANO IvanAL7631.13.41 +12.42S.C. ERACLE MTB
12DE CARLO DomenicoM86131.14.29 +13.30POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
13BIANCHI AntonioM46531.15.03 +14.04POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
14LIPPOLIS OttavioM46231.15.44 +14.45S.C. ERACLE MTB
15TENERELLI FrancoM56031.31.57 +30.58A.S. SANNACE
16MANCO SabrinaDE5331.36.30 +35.31S.C. CAVALLARO
17PREZIOSA Maria GraziaDJ5731.36.31 +35.32S.C. CAVALLARO
26CAPURSO DonatoAL7121.03.05 A.S. SANNACE
32COSMAI FlorianaDJ5621.19.56 S.C. CAVALLARO
33PLANTONE StefanoM47021.31.59 S.C. ERACLE MTB

DONNE AMATORI UNICA

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FONTANAROSA DanielaAF5931.11.32 +10.33CENTRO ITALIA BIKE
2PRICCI AngelaAF5831.12.18 +11.19S.C. ERACLE MTB

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PUGLIESE NicolaAL7731.00.59 S.C. ERACLE MTB
2SILVESTRIS PietroAL7231.06.23 +05.24S.C. CAVALLARO
3BELGIOVINE CristianAL7331.07.23 +06.24S.C. CAVALLARO
4NARDELLI LucaAL7431.10.16 +09.17S.C. ERACLE MTB
5MOLITERNI LorenzoAL7831.11.06 +10.07S.C. ERACLE MTB
6ANGELINI VitoAL7531.11.29 +10.30S.C. ERACLE MTB
7PALMISANO IvanAL7631.13.41 +12.42S.C. ERACLE MTB
8CAPURSO DonatoAL7121.03.05 A.S. SANNACE

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
3MANCO SabrinaDE5331.36.30 +35.31S.C. CAVALLARO

DONNE JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PREZIOSA Maria GraziaDJ5731.36.31 +35.32S.C. CAVALLARO
2COSMAI FlorianaDJ5621.19.56 S.C. CAVALLARO

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BARBARO TommasoM46831.07.25 +06.26GSC BASER
2VALERIANO ValerioM46331.11.19 +10.20S.C. ERACLE MTB
3BIANCHI AntonioM46531.15.03 +14.04POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
4LIPPOLIS OttavioM46231.15.44 +14.45S.C. ERACLE MTB
5PLANTONE StefanoM47021.31.59 S.C. ERACLE MTB

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TENERELLI FrancoM56031.31.57 +30.58A.S. SANNACE

MASTER 8

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE CARLO DomenicoM86131.14.29 +13.30POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
pos Rider Best Lap Team
1 ANGELINI Vito 00 15’ 26” S.C. ERACLE MTB
2 DE CARLO Domenico 00 19’ 05” POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
3 PUGLIESE Nicola 00 19’ 21” S.C. ERACLE MTB
4 SILVESTRIS Pietro 00 20’ 44” S.C. CAVALLARO
5 BELGIOVINE Cristian 00 21’ 38” S.C. CAVALLARO
6 BARBARO Tommaso 00 22’ 13” GSC BASER
7 MOLITERNI Lorenzo 00 22’ 23” S.C. ERACLE MTB
8 NARDELLI Luca 00 22’ 30” S.C. ERACLE MTB
9 PALMISANO Ivan 00 23’ 01” S.C. ERACLE MTB
10 VALERIANO Valerio 00 23’ 03” S.C. ERACLE MTB
11 FONTANAROSA Daniela 00 23’ 39” CENTRO ITALIA BIKE
12 PRICCI Angela 00 24’ 04” S.C. ERACLE MTB
13 BIANCHI Antonio 00 24’ 18” POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
14 LIPPOLIS Ottavio 00 24’ 38” S.C. ERACLE MTB
15 TENERELLI Franco 00 29’ 25” A.S. SANNACE
16 PREZIOSA Maria Grazia 00 29’ 32” S.C. CAVALLARO
17 MANCO Sabrina 00 29’ 38” S.C. CAVALLARO
18 CAPURSO Donato 00 31’ 19” A.S. SANNACE
19 COSMAI Floriana 00 37’ 39” S.C. CAVALLARO
20 PLANTONE Stefano 00 43’ 43” S.C. ERACLE MTB

« precedente

II Memorial ALDO NIGRO

successiva »

4 Prova Coppa Puglia