Campionato Regionale FCI Prova unica

Alberobello (BA) - 1 Luglio 2001

Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NARDELLI FrancescoS18951.33.40 S.C. ERACLE MTB
2CANZIO MatteoJU551.38.59 +05.19POL.MARLANVIL
3SORRESSA NicolaSJ651.39.38 +05.58A.S. FAUSTO COPPI
4PIETANZA RaffaeleM110051.41.32 +07.52TEAM SUPERBIKE
5ANGELINI ErnestoS27051.41.56 +08.16G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
6ANGIULLI FrancescoJU351.44.06 +10.26S.C. ERACLE MTB
7COFANO LuigiM21651.44.14 +10.34G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
8CASCIONE GiuseppeS14251.46.32 +12.52S.C. ERACLE MTB
9DE LUCA Pietro GiuseppeS210151.46.51 +13.11TEAM SUPERBIKE
10VENEZIANO VittorioM14951.47.46 +14.06S.C. ERACLE MTB
11MARTIELLI Marco AntonioS25751.47.55 +14.15A.S. FAUSTO COPPI
12LAGNA MicheleM22651.48.07 +14.27S.C. ERACLE MTB
13GIMMI StefanoM32851.48.55 +15.15S.C. ERACLE MTB
14VALERIANO MarcelloM33151.52.52 +19.12S.C. ERACLE MTB
15LOCONSOLO PietroM29651.54.06 +20.26S.C. CAVALLARO
16MASCIULLI StefanoSJ251.55.20 +21.40S.C. ERACLE MTB
17RINALDI MicheleM31451.55.24 +21.44S.C. ERACLE MTB
18CORDASCO Vito MarinoS15651.55.39 +21.59A.S. FAUSTO COPPI
19SEMERARO GiuseppeM33851.55.44 +22.04POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
20MARTUCCI SimoneM17751.58.09 +24.29NOCI VELO CLUB 98
21DURI MaurizioM23951.58.56 +25.16A.S. FRATRES RACING TEAM
22PETRELLI Vito NicolaM33241.35.50 S.C. ERACLE MTB
23D INTRONO VitoM16641.35.54 HOBBY BIKE
24CARONE EgidioM17441.35.55 MTB CASTLE CORATO
25RICCO NicoloM33041.36.13 S.C. ERACLE MTB
26COLACICCO GiuseppeM17341.38.18 HOBBY BIKE
27NOTARANGELO GrazianoSJ141.39.35 S.C. ERACLE MTB
28LUCARELLA SanteS110441.39.37 S.C. ERACLE MTB
29TODISCO PietroM15041.40.02 S.C. ERACLE MTB
30MARTELLOTTA GiandomenicoS17641.40.06 NOCI VELO CLUB 98
31MINERVA CosimoM110541.40.44 S.C. ERACLE MTB
32PONZANO EugenioM22441.43.14 AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
33LA COSTA GiuseppeM21241.43.19 S.C. ERACLE MTB
34SGOBBA VitoM14841.43.41 S.C. ERACLE MTB
35PANUNZIO LuigiM33541.44.19 S.C. CAVALLARO
36FELLINE LucaSJ841.47.29 AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
37MINTRONE DomenicoM17541.48.01 MTB CASTLE CORATO
38PETRACHI CarloS25841.48.28 VITTORIA 2000
39DE PACE MatteoM18741.48.32 A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
40LEO DomenicoM17841.50.32 NOCI VELO CLUB 98
41MARTUCCI AngeloS24741.50.33 S.C. ERACLE MTB
42BELLINI DomenicoM23641.50.41 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
43PASCALE FrancescoS15341.51.28 U.C. CASTELLANESE
44LAVIERI MicheleM16141.54.09 G.S. EAGLES
45VENNERI AndreaM18341.55.47 AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
46PISACANE WaniaM32541.56.34 AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
47CONTENTO MartinoS24642.01.03 S.C. ERACLE MTB

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CANZIO MatteoJU551.38.59 +05.19POL.MARLANVIL
2ANGIULLI FrancescoJU351.44.06 +10.26S.C. ERACLE MTB

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PIETANZA RaffaeleM110051.41.32 +07.52TEAM SUPERBIKE
2VENEZIANO VittorioM14951.47.46 +14.06S.C. ERACLE MTB
3MARTUCCI SimoneM17751.58.09 +24.29NOCI VELO CLUB 98
4D INTRONO VitoM16641.35.54 HOBBY BIKE
5CARONE EgidioM17441.35.55 MTB CASTLE CORATO
6COLACICCO GiuseppeM17341.38.18 HOBBY BIKE
7TODISCO PietroM15041.40.02 S.C. ERACLE MTB
8MINERVA CosimoM110541.40.44 S.C. ERACLE MTB
9SGOBBA VitoM14841.43.41 S.C. ERACLE MTB
10MINTRONE DomenicoM17541.48.01 MTB CASTLE CORATO
11DE PACE MatteoM18741.48.32 A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
12LEO DomenicoM17841.50.32 NOCI VELO CLUB 98
13LAVIERI MicheleM16141.54.09 G.S. EAGLES
14VENNERI AndreaM18341.55.47 AZZURRA GIMNASIUM

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COFANO LuigiM21651.44.14 +10.34G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
2LAGNA MicheleM22651.48.07 +14.27S.C. ERACLE MTB
1LOCONSOLO PietroM29651.54.06 +20.26S.C. CAVALLARO
3DURI MaurizioM23951.58.56 +25.16A.S. FRATRES RACING TEAM
4PONZANO EugenioM22441.43.14 AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
5LA COSTA GiuseppeM21241.43.19 S.C. ERACLE MTB
6BELLINI DomenicoM23641.50.41 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GIMMI StefanoM32851.48.55 +15.15S.C. ERACLE MTB
2VALERIANO MarcelloM33151.52.52 +19.12S.C. ERACLE MTB
3RINALDI MicheleM31451.55.24 +21.44S.C. ERACLE MTB
4SEMERARO GiuseppeM33851.55.44 +22.04POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
5PETRELLI Vito NicolaM33241.35.50 S.C. ERACLE MTB
6RICCO NicoloM33041.36.13 S.C. ERACLE MTB
7PANUNZIO LuigiM33541.44.19 S.C. CAVALLARO
8PISACANE WaniaM32541.56.34 AZZURRA GIMNASIUM

SPORTMAN 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NARDELLI FrancescoS18951.33.40 S.C. ERACLE MTB
2CASCIONE GiuseppeS14251.46.32 +12.52S.C. ERACLE MTB
3CORDASCO Vito MarinoS15651.55.39 +21.59A.S. FAUSTO COPPI
4LUCARELLA SanteS110441.39.37 S.C. ERACLE MTB
4MARTELLOTTA GiandomenicoS17641.40.06 NOCI VELO CLUB 98
5PASCALE FrancescoS15341.51.28 U.C. CASTELLANESE

SPORTMAN 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ANGELINI ErnestoS27051.41.56 +08.16G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
2DE LUCA Pietro GiuseppeS210151.46.51 +13.11TEAM SUPERBIKE
3MARTIELLI Marco AntonioS25751.47.55 +14.15A.S. FAUSTO COPPI
5PETRACHI CarloS25841.48.28 VITTORIA 2000
6MARTUCCI AngeloS24741.50.33 S.C. ERACLE MTB
7CONTENTO MartinoS24642.01.03 S.C. ERACLE MTB

SPORTMAN JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SORRESSA NicolaSJ651.39.38 +05.58A.S. FAUSTO COPPI
2MASCIULLI StefanoSJ251.55.20 +21.40S.C. ERACLE MTB
3NOTARANGELO GrazianoSJ141.39.35 S.C. ERACLE MTB
4FELLINE LucaSJ841.47.29 AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
pos Rider Best Lap Team
1 NARDELLI Francesco 00 17’ 23” S.C. ERACLE MTB
2 ANGIULLI Francesco 00 17’ 31” S.C. ERACLE MTB
3 CANZIO Matteo 00 17’ 34” POL.MARLANVIL
4 PASCALE Francesco 00 18’ 11” U.C. CASTELLANESE
5 ANGELINI Ernesto 00 18’ 38” G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
6 SORRESSA Nicola 00 18’ 51” A.S. FAUSTO COPPI
7 PIETANZA Raffaele 00 19’ 07” TEAM SUPERBIKE
8 COFANO Luigi 00 19’ 26” G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
9 DE LUCA Pietro Giuseppe 00 19’ 39” TEAM SUPERBIKE
10 CASCIONE Giuseppe 00 19’ 42” S.C. ERACLE MTB
11 LAGNA Michele 00 20’ 02” S.C. ERACLE MTB
12 GIMMI Stefano 00 20’ 17” S.C. ERACLE MTB
13 VENEZIANO Vittorio 00 20’ 24” S.C. ERACLE MTB
14 MARTIELLI Marco Antonio 00 20’ 33” A.S. FAUSTO COPPI
15 VALERIANO Marcello 00 20’ 39” S.C. ERACLE MTB
16 RINALDI Michele 00 20’ 42” S.C. ERACLE MTB
17 CORDASCO Vito Marino 00 21’ 05” A.S. FAUSTO COPPI
18 MASCIULLI Stefano 00 21’ 10” S.C. ERACLE MTB
19 NOTARANGELO Graziano 00 21’ 26” S.C. ERACLE MTB
20 DURI Maurizio 00 21’ 31” A.S. FRATRES RACING TEAM
21 LOCONSOLO Pietro 00 21’ 45” S.C. CAVALLARO
22 CARONE Egidio 00 21’ 49” MTB CASTLE CORATO
23 D INTRONO Vito 00 21’ 52” HOBBY BIKE
24 SGOBBA Vito 00 21’ 54” S.C. ERACLE MTB
25 SEMERARO Giuseppe 00 21’ 57” POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
26 MARTUCCI Simone 00 22’ 29” NOCI VELO CLUB 98
27 LA COSTA Giuseppe 00 22’ 30” S.C. ERACLE MTB
28 RICCO Nicolo 00 22’ 40” S.C. ERACLE MTB
29 COLACICCO Giuseppe 00 22’ 48” HOBBY BIKE
30 PETRELLI Vito Nicola 00 23’ 00” S.C. ERACLE MTB
31 LUCARELLA Sante 00 23’ 04” S.C. ERACLE MTB
32 MINERVA Cosimo 00 23’ 26” S.C. ERACLE MTB
33 MARTELLOTTA Giandomenico 00 23’ 34” NOCI VELO CLUB 98
34 BELLINI Domenico 00 23’ 49” POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
35 TODISCO Pietro 00 23’ 55” S.C. ERACLE MTB
36 PONZANO Eugenio 00 24’ 18” AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
37 PANUNZIO Luigi 00 24’ 51” S.C. CAVALLARO
38 FELLINE Luca 00 24’ 59” AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
39 LEO Domenico 00 25’ 19” NOCI VELO CLUB 98
40 CONTENTO Martino 00 25’ 22” S.C. ERACLE MTB
41 MINTRONE Domenico 00 25’ 30” MTB CASTLE CORATO
42 PETRACHI Carlo 00 25’ 31” VITTORIA 2000
43 LAVIERI Michele 00 25’ 40” G.S. EAGLES
44 DE PACE Matteo 00 25’ 44” A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
45 MARTUCCI Angelo 00 25’ 58” S.C. ERACLE MTB
46 VENNERI Andrea 00 26’ 22” AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
47 PISACANE Wania 00 27’ 00” AZZURRA GIMNASIUM

« precedente

II Memorial ALDO NIGRO

successiva »

4 Prova Coppa Puglia