Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Junior

Partenza 

 Open

Partenza 

 Donne Open

41░ GP Mamma e PapÓ Guerciotti Internazionale

Idropark FILA - Milano - 30 Novembre 2019

ASD Selle Italia Guerciotti Elite
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BARONI FrancescaDU1700. 45. 37SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
2GARIBOLDI RebeccaDE4700. 45. 45+08TEAM CINGOLANI
3CASASOLA SaraDU2700. 46. 57+01.20ASD DP66 GIANT SMP
4BULLERI AlessiaDE6700. 47. 06+01.29MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
5PERSICO SilviaDE3700. 47. 14+01.37L EQUILIBRIO - MTB
6REALINI GaiaDU7700. 47. 14+01.37VALLERBIKE
7OBERPARLEITER AnnaDE9700. 47. 39+02.02TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - AL╚
8FEDE NicoleDU13700. 47. 50+02.13SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
9BORELLO CarlottaDJ16700. 48. 16+02.39G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD
10GRILLO AlessandraDU15700. 48. 25+02.48SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
11PLUIMERS IlseDJ53700. 48. 28+02.51ABP DEVELOPMENT TEAM
12PESSE NicoleDJ25700. 48. 48+03.11ASD DP66 GIANT SMP
13TEOCCHI ChiaraDE11700. 49. 18+03.41BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL
14ZONTONE AsiaDU10700. 49. 27+03.50JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
15BRUFANI LetiziaDJ29700. 49. 54+04.17RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
16BORGHESI LetiziaDU14700. 50. 03+04.26AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO
17BRESCIANI NicolettaDE18700. 50. 15+04.38SCOTT RACING TEAM
18FIORIN SaraDJ30700. 50. 29+04.52G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD
19ZANGA MartaDJ27700. 50. 47+05.10KTM ALCHEMIST SELLE SMP DAMA
20MOTALLI LetiziaDU125--2 lapKTM - PROTEK - DAMA
21MORO KatiaDU325--2 lapCICLISTI VALGANDINO
22BRAMATI LuciaDJ205--2 lapASD TEAM BRAMATI
23RUMAC ElisaDJ265--2 lapJAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
24GROSS RebeccaDE85--2 lapINDIVIDUEEL
25BORGHESI GiadaDJ284--3 lapTEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - AL╚
26MARZANI LetiziaDJ214--3 lapMERIDA ITALIA TEAM
27CHALLANCIN GiuliaDJ224--3 lapASD TEAM BRAMATI
28PISCIALI FrancescaDU484--3 lapTEAM ZANOLINI BIKE
29BASSI MartinaDU393--4 lapMERIDA ITALIA TEAM
30ARICI SofiaDJ313--4 lapASD TEAM BRAMATI
31SIMEONI ElisDE173--4 lapASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
32VERRANDO AlessiaDU333--4 lapRACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
33DE VOS NeleDU523--4 lapINDIVIDUEEL
34SIMONI GiorgiaDJ373--4 lapBICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.
35REEN AnoukDU542--5 lapE-POWER BAKKER RACING
36ROSSETTI SoniaDJ412--5 lapS.C.V. BIKE CADORAGO ASD
37PIANA FedericaDE422--5 lapVALLERBIKE
38RANUCCI AsiaDJ342--5 lapZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI
39PELLEGRINO ClaraDJ432--5 lapBUZZI UNICEM BIKE TEAM
40COLLA GiadaDJ362--5 lapGS CADEO
41LUGLI ElisaDJ472--5 lapTEAM GAUSS
42ZAMBONELLI GiadaDJ402--5 lapZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI
43PILLON SaraDE352--5 lapNORTHWAVE ? COFILOC
44CAPRETTI AliceDJ441--6 lapSOPRAZOCCO PROGETTO CICLISMO A.S.D.
45TURLEA Georgiana IleanaDJ511--6 lapPEDALE OSSOLANO
46DESANDO MargheritaDJ461--6 lapA.S.D. PEDALE CASTELLANO

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GARIBOLDI RebeccaDE4700. 45. 45+08TEAM CINGOLANI
2BULLERI AlessiaDE6700. 47. 06+01.29MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
3PERSICO SilviaDE3700. 47. 14+01.37L EQUILIBRIO - MTB
4OBERPARLEITER AnnaDE9700. 47. 39+02.02TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - AL╚
5TEOCCHI ChiaraDE11700. 49. 18+03.41BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL
6BRESCIANI NicolettaDE18700. 50. 15+04.38SCOTT RACING TEAM
7GROSS RebeccaDE85--2 lapINDIVIDUEEL
8SIMEONI ElisDE173--4 lapASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
9PIANA FedericaDE422--5 lapVALLERBIKE
10PILLON SaraDE352--5 lapNORTHWAVE ? COFILOC

DONNE JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BORELLO CarlottaDJ16700. 48. 16+02.39G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD
2PLUIMERS IlseDJ53700. 48. 28+02.51ABP DEVELOPMENT TEAM
3PESSE NicoleDJ25700. 48. 48+03.11ASD DP66 GIANT SMP
4BRUFANI LetiziaDJ29700. 49. 54+04.17RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
5FIORIN SaraDJ30700. 50. 29+04.52G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD
6ZANGA MartaDJ27700. 50. 47+05.10KTM ALCHEMIST SELLE SMP DAMA
7BRAMATI LuciaDJ205--2 lapASD TEAM BRAMATI
8RUMAC ElisaDJ265--2 lapJAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
9BORGHESI GiadaDJ284--3 lapTEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - AL╚
10MARZANI LetiziaDJ214--3 lapMERIDA ITALIA TEAM
11CHALLANCIN GiuliaDJ224--3 lapASD TEAM BRAMATI
12ARICI SofiaDJ313--4 lapASD TEAM BRAMATI
13SIMONI GiorgiaDJ373--4 lapBICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.
14ROSSETTI SoniaDJ412--5 lapS.C.V. BIKE CADORAGO ASD
15RANUCCI AsiaDJ342--5 lapZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI
16PELLEGRINO ClaraDJ432--5 lapBUZZI UNICEM BIKE TEAM
17COLLA GiadaDJ362--5 lapGS CADEO
18LUGLI ElisaDJ472--5 lapTEAM GAUSS
19ZAMBONELLI GiadaDJ402--5 lapZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI
20CAPRETTI AliceDJ441--6 lapSOPRAZOCCO PROGETTO CICLISMO A.S.D.
21TURLEA Georgiana IleanaDJ511--6 lapPEDALE OSSOLANO
22DESANDO MargheritaDJ461--6 lapA.S.D. PEDALE CASTELLANO

DONNE UNDER23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BARONI FrancescaDU1700. 45. 37SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
2CASASOLA SaraDU2700. 46. 57+01.20ASD DP66 GIANT SMP
3REALINI GaiaDU7700. 47. 14+01.37VALLERBIKE
4FEDE NicoleDU13700. 47. 50+02.13SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
5GRILLO AlessandraDU15700. 48. 25+02.48SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
6ZONTONE AsiaDU10700. 49. 27+03.50JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
7BORGHESI LetiziaDU14700. 50. 03+04.26AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO
8MOTALLI LetiziaDU125--2 lapKTM - PROTEK - DAMA
9MORO KatiaDU325--2 lapCICLISTI VALGANDINO
10PISCIALI FrancescaDU484--3 lapTEAM ZANOLINI BIKE
11BASSI MartinaDU393--4 lapMERIDA ITALIA TEAM
12VERRANDO AlessiaDU333--4 lapRACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
13DE VOS NeleDU523--4 lapINDIVIDUEEL
14REEN AnoukDU542--5 lapE-POWER BAKKER RACING