Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Junior

Partenza 

 Open

Partenza 

 Donne Open

41░ GP Mamma e PapÓ Guerciotti Internazionale

Idropark FILA - Milano - 30 Novembre 2019

ASD Selle Italia Guerciotti Elite
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1WEBER SaschaEL31000. 59. 09MOUNTAINBIKE FREIBURG
2DORIGONI JakobUN21000. 59. 10+01SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
3COMINELLI CristianEL41000. 59. 11+02CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM
4FONTANA FilippoUN81000. 59. 11+02C.S. CARABINIERI
5BERTOLINI GioeleEL11000. 59. 22+13CERVELO FSA CX PRO TEAM
6SAMPARISI NicolasEL51000. 59. 24+15KTM ALCHEMIST SELLE SMP DAMA
7FOLCARELLI AntonioUN71000. 59. 52+43RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
8LEONE SamueleUN241000. 59. 54+45TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - AL╚
9FRUET MartinoEL91001. 00. 02+53TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - AL╚
10TONEATTI DavideUN141001. 00. 17+01.08ASD DP66 GIANT SMP
11SAMPARISI LorenzoEL111001. 00. 27+01.18KTM ALCHEMIST SELLE SMP DAMA
12TABACCHI MirkoEL311001. 00. 31+01.22KTM - PROTEK - DAMA
13PAVAN MarcoUN171001. 00. 36+01.27GIAI TEAM A.S.D.
14CIBRARIO LucaUN131001. 00. 51+01.42CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI
15BOVEN LarsUN561001. 00. 56+01.47JUMBO VISMA ACADEMY
16VAN HELVOIRT KoenUN221001. 01. 04+01.55E-POWER BAKKER RACING
17PESCARMONA LucaUN161001. 01. 10+02.01ASD DP66 GIANT SMP
18CAPPONI StefanoEL101001. 01. 10+02.01PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
19HUEZ EmanueleUN181001. 01. 32+02.23KTM ALCHEMIST SELLE SMP DAMA
20TRABALZA AlessioEL211001. 02. 07+02.58VALLERBIKE
21BERGAGNA TommasoUN231001. 02. 08+02.59JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
22HAUSSLER HeinrichEL681001. 02. 21+03.12BAHRAIN MERIDA
23SALA StefanoEL61001. 02. 24+03.15SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
24CEOLIN FedericoUN121001. 02. 25+03.16SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
25BALDESTEIN RaulUN281001. 02. 27+03.18CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM
26COVER LeonardoUN251001. 02. 31+03.22SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
27CAROZZO MarcoEL261001. 03. 46+04.37ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI
28LUPATO DennyEL408--1 lapTEAM CINGOLANI
29MERLINO MarcelloEL298--1 lapD AMICO UM TOOLS
30SPADONI GabrieleUN158--1 lapCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI
31DI MATTIA Mario GabrieleUN378--1 lapARAN CUCINE VEJUS
32MARTINELLI AndreaUN306--3 lapTEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - AL╚
33LUPATO AlexEL496--3 lapTEAM CINGOLANI
34ROTA LucianoUN366--3 lapSCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D ARGON
35COLOMBO MarcoEL336--3 lapTEAM TODESCO
36GAZZOLA MarcoUN276--3 lapNORTHWAVE ? COFILOC
37CONCA FilippoUN606--3 lapBIESSE CARRERA ASD
38ADAOS ALVAREZ FrancoEL726--3 lapCLUB DEL INCA
39PEDERIVA SimoneUN346--3 lapSPORTIVI DEL PONTE
40ROSSETTI PaoloUN516--3 lapU.C. PREGNANA TEAM SCOUT ASD
41GARGANTINI DarioUN206--3 lapCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI
42CROCESI EdoardoUN506--3 lapCYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM
43MARTINELLI DavideEL656--3 lapDECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
44MENICACCI MichaelUN666--3 lapRACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
45CASASOLA ManuelUN626--3 lapLIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC
46VERBRUGGEN NielsUN575--4 lapE-POWER BAKKER RACING
47SCACCIAFERRO PietroUN325--4 lapASD TEAM BRAMATI
48TODARO ManuelEL555--4 lapCASILLO - MASERATI
49OGER VincentEL194--5 lapENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONNIE
50TURSI LorisEL424--5 lapASD MTB I CINGHIALI
51FAES MatteoUN444--5 lapTEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - AL╚
52ELIPANNI LorenzoUN474--5 lapFOX TEAM
53SALVALAGGIO GiacomoUN524--5 lapG.S. MASS╠ SUPERMERCATI
54GHISO MatteoUN534--5 lapUCLA1991
55SIFFREDI AndreaUN434--5 lapVALLERBIKE
56FURLAN MatteoUN583--6 lapBELTRAMITSA HOPPL└ PETROLI FIRENZE
57RIVA LucaEL703--6 lapVELO RACING PALAZZAGO
58DALLA PIETA KevinEL542--7 lapASD MTB I CINGHIALI
59MINUCCI MicheleEL612--7 lapTEAM CINGOLANI
60ALLODI LorenzoUN452--7 lapLUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
61SOTTOVIA ManuelUN391--8 lapTRENTINO CYCLING TEAM U23

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1WEBER SaschaEL31000. 59. 09MOUNTAINBIKE FREIBURG
2COMINELLI CristianEL41000. 59. 11+02CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM
3BERTOLINI GioeleEL11000. 59. 22+13CERVELO FSA CX PRO TEAM
4SAMPARISI NicolasEL51000. 59. 24+15KTM ALCHEMIST SELLE SMP DAMA
5FRUET MartinoEL91001. 00. 02+53TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - AL╚
6SAMPARISI LorenzoEL111001. 00. 27+01.18KTM ALCHEMIST SELLE SMP DAMA
7TABACCHI MirkoEL311001. 00. 31+01.22KTM - PROTEK - DAMA
8CAPPONI StefanoEL101001. 01. 10+02.01PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
9TRABALZA AlessioEL211001. 02. 07+02.58VALLERBIKE
10HAUSSLER HeinrichEL681001. 02. 21+03.12BAHRAIN MERIDA
11SALA StefanoEL61001. 02. 24+03.15SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
12CAROZZO MarcoEL261001. 03. 46+04.37ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI
13LUPATO DennyEL408--1 lapTEAM CINGOLANI
14MERLINO MarcelloEL298--1 lapD AMICO UM TOOLS
15LUPATO AlexEL496--3 lapTEAM CINGOLANI
16COLOMBO MarcoEL336--3 lapTEAM TODESCO
17ADAOS ALVAREZ FrancoEL726--3 lapCLUB DEL INCA
18MARTINELLI DavideEL656--3 lapDECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
19TODARO ManuelEL555--4 lapCASILLO - MASERATI
20OGER VincentEL194--5 lapENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONNIE
21TURSI LorisEL424--5 lapASD MTB I CINGHIALI
22RIVA LucaEL703--6 lapVELO RACING PALAZZAGO
23DALLA PIETA KevinEL542--7 lapASD MTB I CINGHIALI
24MINUCCI MicheleEL612--7 lapTEAM CINGOLANI

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DORIGONI JakobUN21000. 59. 10+01SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
2FONTANA FilippoUN81000. 59. 11+02C.S. CARABINIERI
3FOLCARELLI AntonioUN71000. 59. 52+43RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
4LEONE SamueleUN241000. 59. 54+45TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - AL╚
5TONEATTI DavideUN141001. 00. 17+01.08ASD DP66 GIANT SMP
6PAVAN MarcoUN171001. 00. 36+01.27GIAI TEAM A.S.D.
7CIBRARIO LucaUN131001. 00. 51+01.42CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI
8BOVEN LarsUN561001. 00. 56+01.47JUMBO VISMA ACADEMY
9VAN HELVOIRT KoenUN221001. 01. 04+01.55E-POWER BAKKER RACING
10PESCARMONA LucaUN161001. 01. 10+02.01ASD DP66 GIANT SMP
11HUEZ EmanueleUN181001. 01. 32+02.23KTM ALCHEMIST SELLE SMP DAMA
12BERGAGNA TommasoUN231001. 02. 08+02.59JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
13CEOLIN FedericoUN121001. 02. 25+03.16SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
14BALDESTEIN RaulUN281001. 02. 27+03.18CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM
15COVER LeonardoUN251001. 02. 31+03.22SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
16SPADONI GabrieleUN158--1 lapCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI
17DI MATTIA Mario GabrieleUN378--1 lapARAN CUCINE VEJUS
18MARTINELLI AndreaUN306--3 lapTEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - AL╚
19ROTA LucianoUN366--3 lapSCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D ARGON
20GAZZOLA MarcoUN276--3 lapNORTHWAVE ? COFILOC
21CONCA FilippoUN606--3 lapBIESSE CARRERA ASD
22PEDERIVA SimoneUN346--3 lapSPORTIVI DEL PONTE
23ROSSETTI PaoloUN516--3 lapU.C. PREGNANA TEAM SCOUT ASD
24GARGANTINI DarioUN206--3 lapCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI
25CROCESI EdoardoUN506--3 lapCYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM
26MENICACCI MichaelUN666--3 lapRACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
27CASASOLA ManuelUN626--3 lapLIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC
28VERBRUGGEN NielsUN575--4 lapE-POWER BAKKER RACING
29SCACCIAFERRO PietroUN325--4 lapASD TEAM BRAMATI
30FAES MatteoUN444--5 lapTEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - AL╚
31ELIPANNI LorenzoUN474--5 lapFOX TEAM
32SALVALAGGIO GiacomoUN524--5 lapG.S. MASS╠ SUPERMERCATI
33GHISO MatteoUN534--5 lapUCLA1991
34SIFFREDI AndreaUN434--5 lapVALLERBIKE
35FURLAN MatteoUN583--6 lapBELTRAMITSA HOPPL└ PETROLI FIRENZE
36ALLODI LorenzoUN452--7 lapLUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
37SOTTOVIA ManuelUN391--8 lapTRENTINO CYCLING TEAM U23