Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Amatori

Partenza 

 Esordienti

Partenza 

 Allievi 1░ anno

Partenza 

 Allievi 2░ anno

41░ GP Mamma e PapÓ Guerciotti Nazionale

Idropark FILA - Milano - 30 Novembre 2019

ASD Selle Italia Guerciotti Elite
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
GS CICLI FIORIN ASD
14
G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD
12
INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
11
ASD TEAM BRAMATI
10
JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
9
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
8
A.S.D. MONTICELLI BIKE
7
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
7
ASD GIĎN DENT TEAM ENERVIT
6
A.S.D. PEDALE CASTELLANO
6
BUSTO GAROLFO
5
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZ╚
5
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
5
MELAV╠ FOCUS BIKE
5
TEAM LA VERDE A.S.D.
5
TRZ CYCLING TEAM
4
TEAM CICLOTECA
4
TEAM CINGOLANI
4
V.C. PONTENURE 1957-F. ZEPPI
4
BUSTESE OLONIA A.S.D.
4
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
4
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
4
G.S. MOSOLE
4
G.S. ALTO ADIGE - SV SUDTIROL
4
DOTTA JUNIOR BIKE TEAM
4
FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
4
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA G.S. FONZASO
4
ASD SPILLA TEAM
4
A.S.D. LORIS BIKE
3
A.S.D. PIAZZOLA CYCLING
3
ARDENS CYCLING TEAM
3
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
3
GS CADEO
3
XCO PROJECT
3
TEAM GRANZON
3
TEAM RIDICULOUS
3
TEAM SERIO
3
U.C. CREMASCA
2
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
2
UNIONE CICLISTICA OSSANESGA
2
TEAM BMX GARLATE
2
TEAM DI FEDERICO BLUE
2
TEAM DI FEDERICO PINK
2
TEAM CICLOCROSS P.C.R.
2
LIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC
2
GS BORGONUOVO
2
GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE
2
MTB ITALIA-HOT ROCK SCHOOL
2
S.C. FAGNANO NUOVA
2
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
2
SSD TEAM STOCCHETTI
2
SUPERNOVA FACTORY TEAM
2
MADIGNANESE CICLISMO A.S.D
2
PONTIDA MTB TEAM
2
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
2
A.S.D YOUNG BIKERS TEAM BALMAMION
2
A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
2
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
2
ASD MTB NOVAGLI
2
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
2
ASD PEDALE CANELLESE
2
FOX TEAM
2
CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE
2
CM2 ASD
2
G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA
2
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
2
G.S. PREALPINO A.S.D.
2
BUZZI UNICEM BIKE TEAM
2
ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
2
BREGANZE WILIER TEAM
2
BIEMME GARDA SPORT S.S.D.R.L.
1
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
1
ASD TEAM PERINI BIKE
1
CALLANT DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
1
CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI - ROTOGAL
1
CAPRIVESI
1
CASILLO-MASERATI
1
CASSINA RIZZARDI
1
CC CREMONESE ASD
1
CICLISTICA CAMBIAGHESE
1
CICLISTICA MARANELLO
1
G.S.GIOVANI GIUSSANESI A.S.D.
1
G.S.TRABATTONI ASD
1
GAZZANIGHESE G.B.C.APP.
1
GRAVITY TEAM FRANCY
1
GS AVIS FIORENZUOLA
1
G.S. BAREGGESE A.S.D
1
CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM
1
DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA ASD
1
ELBA BIKE
1
EQUIPE CORBETTESE
1
ASD POLISPORTIVA BESAN
1
ASD POOL CANT┘ 1999
1
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
1
ASD TEAM BIKE SEGRATE
1
ASD TEAM BORGHI RACING
1
ASD LA ORSI BIKE
1
ASD MAKAKO TEAM
1
ACROLAND TEAM ASD
1
ACSI NAZIONALE ROMA
1
ALBISOLA BIKE
1
ALPINA-BIKECAFE
1
ANDRIA BIKE ASD
1
A.S.D. DI LORENZO
1
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
1
1332 CYCLOCAT CLUB
1
A.S.D SACILESE EURO 90 P3
1
A.S.D. TEAM STRADELLA
1
ASD 100 CYCLING TEAM
1
ASD ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB
1
ASD BIKE TEAM 53.3
1
ASD CICLI GAMBA
1
ASD CICLOAMATORI CASTELLANZA
1
ASD DP66 GIANT SMP
1
RODMAN AZIMUT A.S.D.
1
RUSTY BIKETEAM-BAITIERI COSTRUZIONI
1
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
1
RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM
1
SYSTEM CARS ASD
1
TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
1
TEAM BCS GIANT
1
SIRONE BIKE ASD
1
SPORT & HEALTH RACING TEAM
1
MX PROJECT
1
PEDALE SARONNESE
1
POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D.
1
POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO BIKE
1
MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
1
MERIDA TEAM ITALIA
1
MOBILIFICIO BONO
1
L EQUILIBRIO - MTB
1
V.S. ABBIATEGRASSO ASD
1
VALDIDENTRO BIKE TEAM
1
VELO JUNIOR NOVE
1
VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
1
VIGOR REDMOUNT - FREEDOM TO RIDE
1
TEAM EUROBIKE
1
TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI
1
TEAM GRAVITY GAMES
1
TEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZED
1
V.C. CASSANO MAGNAGO 1992
1
U.S. VERTEMATESE A.S.D.
1
TEAM VALLE OLONA A.S.D.
1
TEAM VISCARDI A.S.D.
1
TEAMBIKE RACEMOUNTAIN CIVITAVECCHIA
1
145 Teams classificati335 Atleti classificati

« precedente

XC Masseria del Cuccaro