Granfondo del Fortore

San Bartolomeo in Galdo (BN) - 15 Settembre 2019

ASD Bike Fortore


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM2101:54:22A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
2MAROTTA FeliceM1102:00:54ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3ZANNI MirkoEL102:01:42ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
4GIANGREGORIO FeliceM1102:04:10ASD APICE TRE COLLI
5CAL“ GiuseppeM3102:09:45A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT102:12:26ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
7D AMORA GabrieleM1102:13:02BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
8PECE EzioM2102:13:08ASD TEAM RDR BIKES
9COZZOLINO LuigiM3102:13:35ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
10VITALE GennaroM3102:14:07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
11CINOSI GianpietroM2102:14:25ASD PRO LIFE
12PELUSO LeonardoM5102:15:40ASD BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
13NALDO LemmeM3102:15:54ASD PRO LIFE
14IOVANELLA SandroM2102:16:19MTB CASERTA ASD
15DI DONATO GiuseppeM3102:16:39IAP'CA IAP'CA
16RUSSO PaoloM2102:16:48ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
17VECCHIONE TommasoUN102:16:49ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
18CORIOLANO BonaventuraM2102:17:43BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
19BONTEMPO EmilioM1102:18:11A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
20CAPPELLA MicheleM5102:18:15ASD PRO LIFE
21SABATO AntonioELMT102:18:52A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
22BETTINI PaoloM3102:18:53A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
23AURIEMMA GiuseppeM4102:21:20ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
24ARCIERO LuigiM2102:21:20A.S.D. BEST BIKE
25MEROLA GaetanoM5102:21:57TEAM CPS
26MINELLI RosarioM5102:23:09PASSIONBIKE
27VOTO PasqualeM1102:23:30ASD CICLOPICENTIA
28CIPRO AntonioM3102:23:44A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
29BO EnzoM3102:23:59ASD TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT
30DI SABATINO MassimilianoM3102:24:05A.S.D. RAMPICLUB VAL VIBRATA
31RABOTTINI MarcelloM3102:24:09FUNCTIONAL FIT
32COLETTI MarcoELMT102:24:15VASTESE INN BIKE
33D AMBROSIO LuiginoM6102:24:37A.S.D. RAMPICLUB VAL VIBRATA
34MINELLI UmbertoM4102:25:51ASD EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
35SPALLONE AlessandroM3102:26:00BIKEFORTORE
36NOTARANGELO MatteoM2102:26:0620 MIGLIA TEAM
37SORBO PietroM5102:26:29A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
38MENNILLO PietroM5102:26:30G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
39FRATIELLO SalvatoreM4102:26:31ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
40RAMPAZZO PasqualeM2102:26:47CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
41PARIS FrancoELMT102:26:53FUNCTIONAL FIT
42SORBO FerdinandoM4102:27:05A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
43PARADISO FrancescoJU102:27:14ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
44CERVONE GiovanniM3102:27:29ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
45TOTARO PasqualeM4102:30:4720 MIGLIA TEAM
46PIEMONTESE PasqualeM6102:30:47A.S.D. 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA
47TORTORA PierreM1102:31:03ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
48MESSINA PietroM5102:31:04TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
49GENNARELLI GiuseppeM1102:31:09A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
50D ORSI CristianM3102:33:17ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
51AMATO PasqualeELMT102:34:16ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
52FRANCO FabrizioM1102:35:00NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
53CESARANO Francesco PaoloJU102:35:09ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
54ROCCO PatrizioM6102:35:34CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
55PERINO AntonioM3102:36:34ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
56FERRI MauroM2102:36:37IAP'CA IAP'CA
57AMATUZIO LiberatoM4102:36:43MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.
58DE ANGELIS AurelioM5102:36:46ASD TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT
59FATTORE GuidoM5102:37:06ASD PRO LIFE
60BELSITO MassimilianoM3102:37:36ASD CICOGNA CERIGNOLA
61SASSONE VincenzoM5102:38:10ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
62DURANTE AntonioM3102:38:39IAP'CA IAP'CA
63PIROSANTO AntonioM2102:39:39A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
64DI DOMENICA GiovanniM6102:39:46ASD PRO LIFE
65RICCIUTI AntonioM3102:40:00VASTESE INN BIKE
66CIANCAGLINI AntonioM2102:40:01VASTESE INN BIKE
67NUNZIATA DomenicoJU102:40:38ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
68LA TORRE TommasoM5102:41:0820 MIGLIA TEAM
69PISTOLA LuigiELMT102:42:59TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
70PIETRAFESA StefanoM1102:43:25IAP'CA IAP'CA
71FORTUNATO ErnestoM5102:45:04PASSIONBIKE
72ROCCO FrancoM6102:45:04PASSIONBIKE
73SODANO GiovanniM7102:45:12ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
74VALENTE MUSCATIELLO GiulianoM5102:45:49ASD CICLI SPANO-SIPONTINO
75RENZI MassimilianoM3102:46:17ASD TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT
76SALVATORE EmilioM3102:46:17ASD TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT
77LIONETTI AntonioM5102:46:21ASD CICOGNA CERIGNOLA
78ORIENTE FrancescoELMT102:46:58A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
79MADONNA FabioM2102:46:58MOUNTAIN LAB
80GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM4102:47:32ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
81DI MEO AmedeoM4102:47:55ASD PRO LIFE
82SODANO GiampieroM3102:48:22ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
83PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM7102:51:24CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
84ILIACO LuigiM4102:51:44ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
85TARALLO GiorgioM1102:52:29A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
86PICCIUTO GiovanniM7102:55:00BIKEFORTORE
87DEL ROIO DanieleM2102:55:00VASTESE INN BIKE
88D ANIELLO NicolaM1102:57:59ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
89SCARFATO GiovanniM4102:57:59ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
90DIMONOPOLI CosimoM4102:58:37VASTESE INN BIKE
91GUADAGNO AntonioM6102:58:39ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
92AMELIA PietroM4102:58:48ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
93MILANO AnielloM5102:59:46ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
94CARDILLO LinoM8103:00:02A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
95PANE RobertoM4103:03:55CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
96D AMATO GerardoELMT103:03:59ASD CICLOPICENTIA
97PIETRORENZO ClementeM6103:04:30ASD RED LIONS
98BARBATO PierluigiM3103:04:34MATESE OUTDOOR ASD
99LOBOSCO GiancarloM2103:05:43VASTESE INN BIKE
100DELLE DONNE NicolaM5103:06:55ASD PRO LIFE
101VELLA PiernicolaM2103:08:54BIKEFORTORE
102DE LUCA AlessandroUN103:09:49ISERNIA BIKE TEAM
103CASERTANO LucioM4103:11:22A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
104ALBANO LeoneM5103:12:48ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
105MICCO CinziaW2103:14:28G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
106FUSILLI MarcoM1103:14:31VASTESE INN BIKE
107CELLINI MaurizioM5103:21:09ASD PRO LIFE
108CHIOVITTI GinoM6103:21:16MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.
109TRONCONE LucianoM3103:32:21ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
110DI MEO ArmandoM7103:32:24IAP'CA IAP'CA
111DELBI MicheleM1103:35:35ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
112LAURIOLA MicheleM3103:36:0820 MIGLIA TEAM
113PARADISO MicheleM5103:38:08ASD CICOGNA CERIGNOLA
114MARNA WalterM2103:41:29TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
115LIGUORI TizianaW2103:44:07ASD EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
116IASCI LudovicoM4103:45:46VASTESE INN BIKE
117FERRARO GennaroELMT103:53:34ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
118MOSCHIANO FrancescoM2103:53:38ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
119SC» FrancescoM2103:54:18VASTESE INN BIKE
120IASCI NicolaM2103:54:18VASTESE INN BIKE
121IACONO SalvatoreM4104:00:13TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZANNI MirkoEL102:01:42ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT102:12:26ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2SABATO AntonioELMT102:18:52A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3COLETTI MarcoELMT102:24:15VASTESE INN BIKE
4PARIS FrancoELMT102:26:53FUNCTIONAL FIT
5AMATO PasqualeELMT102:34:16ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
6PISTOLA LuigiELMT102:42:59TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
7ORIENTE FrancescoELMT102:46:58A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
8D AMATO GerardoELMT103:03:59ASD CICLOPICENTIA
9FERRARO GennaroELMT103:53:34ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PARADISO FrancescoJU102:27:14ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
2CESARANO Francesco PaoloJU102:35:09ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
3NUNZIATA DomenicoJU102:40:38ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MAROTTA FeliceM1102:00:54ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2GIANGREGORIO FeliceM1102:04:10ASD APICE TRE COLLI
3D AMORA GabrieleM1102:13:02BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
4BONTEMPO EmilioM1102:18:11A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
5VOTO PasqualeM1102:23:30ASD CICLOPICENTIA
6TORTORA PierreM1102:31:03ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
7GENNARELLI GiuseppeM1102:31:09A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
8FRANCO FabrizioM1102:35:00NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
9PIETRAFESA StefanoM1102:43:25IAP'CA IAP'CA
10TARALLO GiorgioM1102:52:29A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
11D ANIELLO NicolaM1102:57:59ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
12FUSILLI MarcoM1103:14:31VASTESE INN BIKE
13DELBI MicheleM1103:35:35ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM2101:54:22A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
2PECE EzioM2102:13:08ASD TEAM RDR BIKES
3CINOSI GianpietroM2102:14:25ASD PRO LIFE
4IOVANELLA SandroM2102:16:19MTB CASERTA ASD
5RUSSO PaoloM2102:16:48ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
6CORIOLANO BonaventuraM2102:17:43BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
7ARCIERO LuigiM2102:21:20A.S.D. BEST BIKE
8NOTARANGELO MatteoM2102:26:0620 MIGLIA TEAM
9RAMPAZZO PasqualeM2102:26:47CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
10FERRI MauroM2102:36:37IAP'CA IAP'CA
11PIROSANTO AntonioM2102:39:39A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
12CIANCAGLINI AntonioM2102:40:01VASTESE INN BIKE
13MADONNA FabioM2102:46:58MOUNTAIN LAB
14DEL ROIO DanieleM2102:55:00VASTESE INN BIKE
15LOBOSCO GiancarloM2103:05:43VASTESE INN BIKE
16VELLA PiernicolaM2103:08:54BIKEFORTORE
17MARNA WalterM2103:41:29TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
18MOSCHIANO FrancescoM2103:53:38ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
19SC» FrancescoM2103:54:18VASTESE INN BIKE
20IASCI NicolaM2103:54:18VASTESE INN BIKE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAL“ GiuseppeM3102:09:45A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2COZZOLINO LuigiM3102:13:35ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
3VITALE GennaroM3102:14:07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
4NALDO LemmeM3102:15:54ASD PRO LIFE
5DI DONATO GiuseppeM3102:16:39IAP'CA IAP'CA
6BETTINI PaoloM3102:18:53A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
7CIPRO AntonioM3102:23:44A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
8BO EnzoM3102:23:59ASD TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT
9DI SABATINO MassimilianoM3102:24:05A.S.D. RAMPICLUB VAL VIBRATA
10RABOTTINI MarcelloM3102:24:09FUNCTIONAL FIT
11SPALLONE AlessandroM3102:26:00BIKEFORTORE
12CERVONE GiovanniM3102:27:29ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
13D ORSI CristianM3102:33:17ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
14PERINO AntonioM3102:36:34ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
15BELSITO MassimilianoM3102:37:36ASD CICOGNA CERIGNOLA
16DURANTE AntonioM3102:38:39IAP'CA IAP'CA
17RICCIUTI AntonioM3102:40:00VASTESE INN BIKE
18RENZI MassimilianoM3102:46:17ASD TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT
19SALVATORE EmilioM3102:46:17ASD TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT
20SODANO GiampieroM3102:48:22ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
21BARBATO PierluigiM3103:04:34MATESE OUTDOOR ASD
22TRONCONE LucianoM3103:32:21ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
23LAURIOLA MicheleM3103:36:0820 MIGLIA TEAM

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AURIEMMA GiuseppeM4102:21:20ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
2MINELLI UmbertoM4102:25:51ASD EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
3FRATIELLO SalvatoreM4102:26:31ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
4SORBO FerdinandoM4102:27:05A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
5TOTARO PasqualeM4102:30:4720 MIGLIA TEAM
6AMATUZIO LiberatoM4102:36:43MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.
7GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM4102:47:32ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8DI MEO AmedeoM4102:47:55ASD PRO LIFE
9ILIACO LuigiM4102:51:44ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
10SCARFATO GiovanniM4102:57:59ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
11DIMONOPOLI CosimoM4102:58:37VASTESE INN BIKE
12AMELIA PietroM4102:58:48ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
13PANE RobertoM4103:03:55CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
14CASERTANO LucioM4103:11:22A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
15IASCI LudovicoM4103:45:46VASTESE INN BIKE
16IACONO SalvatoreM4104:00:13TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PELUSO LeonardoM5102:15:40ASD BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
2CAPPELLA MicheleM5102:18:15ASD PRO LIFE
3MEROLA GaetanoM5102:21:57TEAM CPS
4MINELLI RosarioM5102:23:09PASSIONBIKE
5SORBO PietroM5102:26:29A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
6MENNILLO PietroM5102:26:30G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
7MESSINA PietroM5102:31:04TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
8DE ANGELIS AurelioM5102:36:46ASD TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT
9FATTORE GuidoM5102:37:06ASD PRO LIFE
10SASSONE VincenzoM5102:38:10ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
11LA TORRE TommasoM5102:41:0820 MIGLIA TEAM
12FORTUNATO ErnestoM5102:45:04PASSIONBIKE
13VALENTE MUSCATIELLO GiulianoM5102:45:49ASD CICLI SPANO-SIPONTINO
14LIONETTI AntonioM5102:46:21ASD CICOGNA CERIGNOLA
15MILANO AnielloM5102:59:46ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
16DELLE DONNE NicolaM5103:06:55ASD PRO LIFE
17ALBANO LeoneM5103:12:48ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
18CELLINI MaurizioM5103:21:09ASD PRO LIFE
19PARADISO MicheleM5103:38:08ASD CICOGNA CERIGNOLA

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1D AMBROSIO LuiginoM6102:24:37A.S.D. RAMPICLUB VAL VIBRATA
2PIEMONTESE PasqualeM6102:30:47A.S.D. 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA
3ROCCO PatrizioM6102:35:34CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
4DI DOMENICA GiovanniM6102:39:46ASD PRO LIFE
5ROCCO FrancoM6102:45:04PASSIONBIKE
6GUADAGNO AntonioM6102:58:39ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
7PIETRORENZO ClementeM6103:04:30ASD RED LIONS
8CHIOVITTI GinoM6103:21:16MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SODANO GiovanniM7102:45:12ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
2PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM7102:51:24CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
3PICCIUTO GiovanniM7102:55:00BIKEFORTORE
4DI MEO ArmandoM7103:32:24IAP'CA IAP'CA

MASTER 8

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARDILLO LinoM8103:00:02A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VECCHIONE TommasoUN102:16:49ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2DE LUCA AlessandroUN103:09:49ISERNIA BIKE TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MICCO CinziaW2103:14:28G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
2LIGUORI TizianaW2103:44:07ASD EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO

« precedente

Marathon dei Bizantini