Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Marathon dei Bizantini

Rossano Calabro (CS) - 8 Settembre 2019

ASD Leoni Bizantini Rossano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GRAZIANO RosarioM1133102. 37. 48REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
2DATTILO AndreaM3153102. 46. 45+08.57SPORTISSIMO
3CIFARELLI NicolaM5161102. 52. 29+14.41ASD SIRINO BIKE
4SANSONE FrancescoM1116102. 56. 13+18.25ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
5CAMPANA GiovanniM6131102. 57. 11+19.23BIKE 2000 ASD
6POLITANO GianlucaELMT145102. 57. 46+19.58BE-CYCLE
7TORCHIA MicheleELMT121103. 01. 04+23.16REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
8IELAPI DomenicoELMT140103. 01. 04+23.16ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
9PETRUNGARO EmanueleM2111103. 02. 00+24.12ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
10PESCE DaniloM4112103. 03. 11+25.23ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
11LEONETTI GiancarloM5139103. 03. 28+25.40GIGABIKE
12VULCANO EmanueleM3130103. 03. 53+26.05ASDILETTANTISTICA VALLE DEL TRIONTO MTB
13SAPONE FrancescoM3118103. 04. 27+26.39ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
14SCIGLIANO CorradoM3105103. 06. 49+29.01LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
15NIGRO GiuseppeM6110103. 06. 50+29.02LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
16SCOPELLITI Pietro StefanoM4113103. 09. 13+31.25ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
17COSCARELLI AntonioM3108103. 10. 28+32.40ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
18PERCACCIUOLO RaffaeleM1119103. 13. 03+35.15TRAIL4US
19MOLINARO Luminita IonelaEWS103103. 14. 03+36.15PAOLA BIKE TEAM
20PEPE LucaM2171103. 14. 22+36.34A.S.D. CITREA CYCLING TEAM
21PASCHINO GiuseppeM4122103. 14. 27+36.39ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
22BONAMASSA MarioM6146103. 14. 38+36.50ASD MARINA DI ROSSANO
23ORLANDO PietroM2138103. 18. 37+40.49ASD SANTA TECLA
24MALDERA EttoreM6137103. 18. 37+40.49ASD SANTA TECLA
25BELVEDERE ClaudioM1164103. 18. 45+40.57ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
26DE CARO EgidioELMT155103. 19. 43+41.55ASD SIRINO BIKE
27NOCERA BrunoM1114103. 22. 53+45.05ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
28ABOSSIDA AntonelloELMT132103. 23. 16+45.28ASDILETTANTISTICA VALLE DEL TRIONTO MTB
29IELAPI RoccoM5142103. 24. 18+46.30ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
30SPINELLI RoccoM4124103. 24. 19+46.31ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
31MARINO AlbertoM7170103. 24. 22+46.34REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
32ALIQUO FabrizioM5125103. 30. 30+52.42ROLLING BIKE
33CARLOMAGNO ToninoM3149103. 31. 31+53.43ASD SIRINO BIKE
34DE MARINIS SergioM5147103. 33. 54+56.06ASD TEAM AURISPA
35BIANCO DominichM3107103. 37. 05+59.17ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
36PUGLIESE GennaroM3144103. 39. 25+1H.01ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
37SALERNO SaverioM3129103. 41. 25+1H.03ASDILETTANTISTICA VALLE DEL TRIONTO MTB
38MARINARO SalvatoreM5141103. 42. 27+1H.04ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
39DI CELLO GiuseppeM5136103. 44. 11+1H.06REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
40AMENDOLA DavideM6143103. 45. 07+1H.07GIGABIKE
41SASSONE AntonioM730103. 57. 05+1H.19ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
42GUZZO VincenzoM5106103. 57. 45+1H.19A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
43RENZO GiuseppeM7151104. 03. 37+1H.25ASD SANTA TECLA
44LIMONTI AntonioM7126104. 07. 38+1H.29ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
45CAVALLO RoccoM5148104. 15. 11+1H.37ASD TEAM AURISPA
46LA BANCA VincenzoM4123104. 27. 40+1H.49TARTARUGHI BIKERS
47DI MAIO AntonioM6127104. 38. 56+2H.01ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
48MICELI FrancescoM4135104. 38. 56+2H.01TRAIL4US
49PITILLO GiuseppeM4117104. 56. 39+2H.18AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
50IMPELLIZZERI DafneW2104106. 03. 29+3H.25A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1POLITANO GianlucaELMT145102. 57. 46+19.58BE-CYCLE
2TORCHIA MicheleELMT121103. 01. 04+23.16REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
3IELAPI DomenicoELMT140103. 01. 04+23.16ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
4DE CARO EgidioELMT155103. 19. 43+41.55ASD SIRINO BIKE
5ABOSSIDA AntonelloELMT132103. 23. 16+45.28ASDILETTANTISTICA VALLE DEL TRIONTO MTB

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MOLINARO Luminita IonelaEWS103103. 14. 03+36.15PAOLA BIKE TEAM

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GRAZIANO RosarioM1133102. 37. 48REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
2SANSONE FrancescoM1116102. 56. 13+18.25ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
3PERCACCIUOLO RaffaeleM1119103. 13. 03+35.15TRAIL4US
4BELVEDERE ClaudioM1164103. 18. 45+40.57ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
5NOCERA BrunoM1114103. 22. 53+45.05ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PETRUNGARO EmanueleM2111103. 02. 00+24.12ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
2PEPE LucaM2171103. 14. 22+36.34A.S.D. CITREA CYCLING TEAM
3ORLANDO PietroM2138103. 18. 37+40.49ASD SANTA TECLA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DATTILO AndreaM3153102. 46. 45+08.57SPORTISSIMO
2VULCANO EmanueleM3130103. 03. 53+26.05ASDILETTANTISTICA VALLE DEL TRIONTO MTB
3SAPONE FrancescoM3118103. 04. 27+26.39ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
4SCIGLIANO CorradoM3105103. 06. 49+29.01LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
5COSCARELLI AntonioM3108103. 10. 28+32.40ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
6CARLOMAGNO ToninoM3149103. 31. 31+53.43ASD SIRINO BIKE
7BIANCO DominichM3107103. 37. 05+59.17ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
8PUGLIESE GennaroM3144103. 39. 25+1H.01ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
9SALERNO SaverioM3129103. 41. 25+1H.03ASDILETTANTISTICA VALLE DEL TRIONTO MTB

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PESCE DaniloM4112103. 03. 11+25.23ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
2SCOPELLITI Pietro StefanoM4113103. 09. 13+31.25ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
3PASCHINO GiuseppeM4122103. 14. 27+36.39ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
4SPINELLI RoccoM4124103. 24. 19+46.31ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
5LA BANCA VincenzoM4123104. 27. 40+1H.49TARTARUGHI BIKERS
6MICELI FrancescoM4135104. 38. 56+2H.01TRAIL4US
7PITILLO GiuseppeM4117104. 56. 39+2H.18AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CIFARELLI NicolaM5161102. 52. 29+14.41ASD SIRINO BIKE
2LEONETTI GiancarloM5139103. 03. 28+25.40GIGABIKE
3IELAPI RoccoM5142103. 24. 18+46.30ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
4ALIQUO FabrizioM5125103. 30. 30+52.42ROLLING BIKE
5DE MARINIS SergioM5147103. 33. 54+56.06ASD TEAM AURISPA
6MARINARO SalvatoreM5141103. 42. 27+1H.04ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
7DI CELLO GiuseppeM5136103. 44. 11+1H.06REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
8GUZZO VincenzoM5106103. 57. 45+1H.19A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
9CAVALLO RoccoM5148104. 15. 11+1H.37ASD TEAM AURISPA

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAMPANA GiovanniM6131102. 57. 11+19.23BIKE 2000 ASD
2NIGRO GiuseppeM6110103. 06. 50+29.02LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
3BONAMASSA MarioM6146103. 14. 38+36.50ASD MARINA DI ROSSANO
4MALDERA EttoreM6137103. 18. 37+40.49ASD SANTA TECLA
5AMENDOLA DavideM6143103. 45. 07+1H.07GIGABIKE
6DI MAIO AntonioM6127104. 38. 56+2H.01ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARINO AlbertoM7170103. 24. 22+46.34REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
2SASSONE AntonioM730103. 57. 05+1H.19ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
3RENZO GiuseppeM7151104. 03. 37+1H.25ASD SANTA TECLA
4LIMONTI AntonioM7126104. 07. 38+1H.29ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1IMPELLIZZERI DafneW2104106. 03. 29+3H.25A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM

successiva »

Granfondo del Fortore