Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Classic

Partenza 

 EPIC

Sila EPIC

Camigliatello Silano (CS) - 25 Agosto 2019

ASD Mountainbike Sila
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BILLI JacopoEL1105. 14. 20G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
2CHIARINI RiccardoEL2105. 14. 45+25TORPADO-SÜDTIROL MTB PRO TEAM
3COLONNA PaoloEL3105. 24. 36+10.16CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
4MANDELLI FedericoUN11105. 31. 24+17.04FRM-PROMO BIKE TEAM E.ROMAGNA
5ZAMPARELLA MarcoEL8105. 32. 23+18.03RACING TEAM FANELLI
6SAITTA VincenzoUN16105. 32. 27+18.07ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
7PRIVITERA AndreaEL9105. 41. 25+27.05TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
8FERRITTO LuigiM210105. 42. 54+28.34A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
9ALBERATI PaoloEL6105. 47. 06+32.46A&G SPORTING CYCLING TEAM
10D AMICO LuigiUN14105. 49. 53+35.33ARAN CUCINE VEJUS
11ZANNI MirkoEL7105. 58. 27+44.07ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
12PIRAZZOLI MirkoEL4105. 58. 30+44.10FRM-PROMO BIKE TEAM E.ROMAGNA
13VIGOROSO AntonioM163106. 03. 10+48.50FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
14MONTELEONE GianfrancoM467106. 03. 25+49.05TEAM SIRACUSANI
15PASTENA NicolaM162106. 08. 02+53.42A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
16FAZIO GiovanniELMT101106. 12. 07+57.47FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
17MARINO LucianoM174106. 13. 14+58.54MTB CASERTA ASD
18PASTORE GiuseppeELMT243106. 17. 20+1H.03A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
19MIRABILE AlessioUN17106. 18. 40+1H.04SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
20LA MANTIA AlbertoM2196106. 18. 47+1H.04TEAM RADIO VELA
21MARRA EugenioM2120106. 19. 11+1H.04RHBIKE TEAM
22RUGNA MatteoELMT70106. 20. 55+1H.06TEAM VALTELLINA ASD
23MARCHICA DarioUN13106. 23. 44+1H.09RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
24STRIANO AlfonsoM4176106. 26. 17+1H.11PIT STOP RACING TEAM
25BLEVE AndreaM255106. 27. 23+1H.13ASD TEAM AURISPA
26BURATO ChiaraDE20106. 28. 53+1H.14OMAP CICLI ANDREIS
27CERRA GiuseppeM4203106. 30. 18+1H.15REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
28VITALE GiovanniM2179106. 30. 57+1H.16FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
29SIRICA PasqualeEL5106. 32. 26+1H.18PIT STOP RACING TEAM
30DONVITO PaoloM2114106. 33. 12+1H.18ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
31CARDILLO AndreaM2189106. 35. 01+1H.20A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
32SORIANO GaetanoM599106. 35. 39+1H.21TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO
33STRINATI GerlandoM4212106. 39. 21+1H.25RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
34GIACOPPO AlbertoELMT81106. 42. 56+1H.28SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
35FREDA RaffaeleM152106. 43. 47+1H.29A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
36ZILLI PierluigiM466106. 44. 22+1H.30ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
37TROIA IvanUN19106. 44. 26+1H.30SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
38BONTEMPO EmilioM1188106. 44. 30+1H.30A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
39GUAGNANO PaoloM1119106. 45. 29+1H.31RHBIKE TEAM
40BELARDINELLI RodolfoM5201106. 46. 09+1H.31MONDOBICI
41CARLUCCI AngeloM1123106. 46. 16+1H.31RHBIKE TEAM
42GRECO MarcoM3213106. 47. 34+1H.33THE BLACK SHEEP
43CASO FerdinandoM1175106. 48. 34+1H.34PIT STOP RACING TEAM
44DE SILVIO DarioM2110106. 48. 57+1H.34TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
45REINA CalogeroM3192106. 49. 08+1H.34TEAM RADIO VELA
46RUSSO Alfio GabrieleM3172106. 49. 20+1H.35ASD FAUSTO COPPI CALATABIANO
47MAIO MatteoM292106. 50. 33+1H.36TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
48DIOMEDE AndreaM3152106. 51. 07+1H.36ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
49CORVAGLIA MarcoM2211106. 55. 05+1H.40ASD TEAM AURISPA
50STAVOLA SantinoM2222106. 57. 27+1H.43ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
51SFORZA AntonioM476107. 01. 48+1H.47ORME BIKE EXTREME
52TERRANOVA SerafinoM3186107. 04. 30+1H.50ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
53CICCARESE MarcoELMT170107. 05. 56+1H.513 CYCLING
54LEO ClaudioM280107. 05. 57+1H.51ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
55VERNA FrancescoM3147107. 05. 57+1H.51ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
56PILEIO GiuseppeM359107. 06. 28+1H.52ASD BICITTANOVA
57DE DONNO LucianoM5178107. 10. 35+1H.56MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
58MELI OrazioM5199107. 10. 35+1H.56ASD BICICLETTANDO
59MICCOLIS AntonelloM2184107. 12. 41+1H.58ASD SEI SPORT
60MANTI DarioM584107. 13. 22+1H.59HAB CYCLE
61BUONFIGLIO FrancescaDE23107. 14. 33+2H.00CUSTOM4 RDR FACTORY TEAM
62MINUTIELLO RaffaeleM4156107. 14. 45+2H.00ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
63LARDO EgidioM1209107. 16. 04+2H.01ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
64CERASOLA AndreaM4168107. 16. 43+2H.02ASD GS MEDITERRANEO
65MAZZEI PaoloELMT126107. 17. 45+2H.03REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
66OLIVETO AntonioM277107. 18. 48+2H.04HR TEAM ASD
67ANDRIOLO FabrizioM5158107. 20. 51+2H.06CICLI GAI CHIERI
68FRANCAVILLA MicheleM4100107. 21. 41+2H.07A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
69VANNINI LucaM1182107. 21. 46+2H.07S.C. VILLAFRANCA
70ESPOSITO RaffaeleM3153107. 21. 55+2H.07ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
71PALANDRI MarinoM1127107. 24. 27+2H.10GRAGNANO SPORTING CLUB
72ANTONAZZO FrancescoM5197107. 24. 36+2H.10TEAM TREK-SELLE SAN MARCO-TONELLO
73VIRGONA Tindaro DanieleM5157107. 25. 07+2H.10RINCO BOYS MOUNTAINBIKE CLUB TRENTO
74MACCHIA MarcoM4162107. 25. 10+2H.10ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
75LASALVIA MicheleM2144107. 26. 40+2H.12ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
76ABELLA MaurizioM5106107. 28. 30+2H.14GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
77PEDONE GiuseppeM4107107. 33. 05+2H.18GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
78VITOLO CosimoM3150107. 36. 23+2H.22ASD EASY BIKE RACING TEAM
79MARRA RaffaeleM1121107. 38. 07+2H.23RHBIKE TEAM
80LARDIZZONE AlessandroM4102107. 38. 40+2H.24ASD ETNA CLIMBIKERS
81PALAMA GiulioM2210107. 38. 40+2H.24ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
82CATAPANO ParideM4217107. 42. 46+2H.28GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
83PRIOLO StefanoM4103107. 45. 28+2H.31A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
84SIMPSON Elizabeth AnnW222107. 45. 40+2H.31FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
85ZACCARIA GianlucaM3118107. 47. 54+2H.33NONSOLOBIKE
86PERRONE LorenzoM3142107. 49. 24+2H.35HAB CYCLE
87DE MARE FrancescoM156107. 50. 28+2H.36ASD SIRINO BIKE
88GUARINI FabrizioM2149107. 52. 12+2H.37ALL BLACKS BIKE
89CAPONERO RobertoM4195107. 54. 41+2H.40LUPI DELLA MURGIA - MA3A ASD
90MATTEI SamueleM2183107. 55. 45+2H.41S.C. VILLAFRANCA
91GIORDANO PierluigiM360107. 55. 57+2H.41ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
92PERSICO ElioM178107. 56. 18+2H.41ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
93SCADUTO GiacomoM2112107. 56. 39+2H.42ASD BAARIA
94BUCCERI AlfioM475107. 56. 47+2H.42ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
95CONTI DanieleELMT83108. 03. 40+2H.49ACSD CHINESIOGYM
96FOSCO MarioM5252108. 08. 23+2H.54ASD TEAM AURISPA
97DI BARI NicolaELMT167108. 17. 01+3H.02ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
98POIDOMANI GrazianoELMT169108. 17. 01+3H.02BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
99BAUDO SantoM5161108. 25. 09+3H.10A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
100EMMI RobertoM2181108. 25. 51+3H.11ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
101MUSIO RomoloM3174108. 26. 12+3H.11ASD MTB TRICASE
102CHIANTELLO AndreaM396108. 30. 43+3H.16ASD ETNA CLIMBIKERS
103RUSCIO GiuseppeM364108. 33. 39+3H.19ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
104MANGIAPANE BenedettoM3129108. 36. 26+3H.22ASD MARGI BIKERS
105BOMPASSO LuigiM2146108. 36. 28+3H.22MARGI BIKERS
106CANTISANI SergioM4187108. 36. 32+3H.22ASSTORTORABIKES-PANTHERS-CRISCUOLOPETROLI
107CASSANO MirkoM1219108. 36. 33+3H.22ASD SEI SPORT
108ALLEGRETTI AngeloM6220108. 36. 34+3H.22ASD SEI SPORT
109GIACCARI SimoneM1148108. 40. 02+3H.25ASD ALL BLACKS BIKE
110CAVALLERA MassimoM4193108. 40. 02+3H.25ASD TEAM AURISPA
111BRUNO VincenzoM2155108. 41. 27+3H.27CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
112MANCINI GiacomoM272108. 41. 38+3H.27POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
113PASTORE FrancescoM6241108. 47. 42+3H.33A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
114TRAMMA DarioM573108. 47. 45+3H.33ASD TRAILBIKE TEAM
115CARESSA GianluigiM2180108. 50. 08+3H.35FREE! MTB
116PAPAGNO MatteoM3191108. 50. 09+3H.35FREE! MTB
117D AMICO FrancescoM4113108. 52. 59+3H.38ASD BAARIA
118LANGELLA Francesco PioELMT207108. 55. 33+3H.41ASD SUPERBIKER
119SIROTTI LorenzoM2208108. 56. 24+3H.42TEAM MAI DIRE BIKE ASD
120SIMONE GiuseppeM3109108. 59. 52+3H.45U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
121ANTONUCCI CristianoM385109. 03. 43+3H.49ALL BLACKS BIKE
122TRAGNI NicolaM389109. 04. 53+3H.50ORME BIKE EXTREME
123SANFILIPPO FrancescoM2185109. 04. 53+3H.50A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
124DAMBROSIO LucianoM391109. 04. 53+3H.50ORME BIKE EXTREME
125MAZZURCO BenedettoM3137109. 04. 55+3H.50IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
126CASTRORAO DanieleM4159109. 05. 18+3H.50ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
127DE PALMA MassimilianoM4215109. 14. 07+3H.50TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO
128BENFATTO SantoM4108109. 15. 03+3H.50ASD ETNA CLIMBIKERS
129SIMONE AntonioM3164109. 18. 29+3H.50ASD MTB TRICASE
130SCHIAVO AnnaW226109. 18. 35+3H.502 BAR CYCLING CLUB
131LOMBARDI LeonardoM194109. 22. 53+3H.50NEW BIKE ANDRIA
132D ANIELLO NicolaM1202109. 22. 54+3H.50ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
133CORRADO UdoM6116109. 26. 41+3H.50A.S.D. KALOS
134ATTROTTO RobertoM21651ASD MTB TRICASE
135POLITANO MassimoM5901I BRIC ALESSANDRIA
136CAPONE AntonellaW2241HAB CYCLE
137BARBARO TommasoM71981G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
138CARICO EnricoM61151A.S.D. KALOS
139PESCE GiuseppeELMT1281A.S.D. KALOS
140BARTALINI MarcoM21661ASD MTB TRICASE
141CATALDI DomenicoM613513 CYCLING

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BURATO ChiaraDE20106. 28. 53+1H.14OMAP CICLI ANDREIS
2BUONFIGLIO FrancescaDE23107. 14. 33+2H.00CUSTOM4 RDR FACTORY TEAM

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BILLI JacopoEL1105. 14. 20G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
2CHIARINI RiccardoEL2105. 14. 45+25TORPADO-SÜDTIROL MTB PRO TEAM
3COLONNA PaoloEL3105. 24. 36+10.16CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
4ZAMPARELLA MarcoEL8105. 32. 23+18.03RACING TEAM FANELLI
5PRIVITERA AndreaEL9105. 41. 25+27.05TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
6ALBERATI PaoloEL6105. 47. 06+32.46A&G SPORTING CYCLING TEAM
7ZANNI MirkoEL7105. 58. 27+44.07ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
8PIRAZZOLI MirkoEL4105. 58. 30+44.10FRM-PROMO BIKE TEAM E.ROMAGNA
9SIRICA PasqualeEL5106. 32. 26+1H.18PIT STOP RACING TEAM

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FAZIO GiovanniELMT101106. 12. 07+57.47FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
2PASTORE GiuseppeELMT243106. 17. 20+1H.03A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
3RUGNA MatteoELMT70106. 20. 55+1H.06TEAM VALTELLINA ASD
4GIACOPPO AlbertoELMT81106. 42. 56+1H.28SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
5CICCARESE MarcoELMT170107. 05. 56+1H.513 CYCLING
6MAZZEI PaoloELMT126107. 17. 45+2H.03REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
7CONTI DanieleELMT83108. 03. 40+2H.49ACSD CHINESIOGYM
8DI BARI NicolaELMT167108. 17. 01+3H.02ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
9POIDOMANI GrazianoELMT169108. 17. 01+3H.02BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
10LANGELLA Francesco PioELMT207108. 55. 33+3H.41ASD SUPERBIKER
11PESCE GiuseppeELMT1281A.S.D. KALOS

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VIGOROSO AntonioM163106. 03. 10+48.50FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
2PASTENA NicolaM162106. 08. 02+53.42A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3MARINO LucianoM174106. 13. 14+58.54MTB CASERTA ASD
4FREDA RaffaeleM152106. 43. 47+1H.29A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5BONTEMPO EmilioM1188106. 44. 30+1H.30A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
6GUAGNANO PaoloM1119106. 45. 29+1H.31RHBIKE TEAM
7CARLUCCI AngeloM1123106. 46. 16+1H.31RHBIKE TEAM
8CASO FerdinandoM1175106. 48. 34+1H.34PIT STOP RACING TEAM
9LARDO EgidioM1209107. 16. 04+2H.01ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
10VANNINI LucaM1182107. 21. 46+2H.07S.C. VILLAFRANCA
11PALANDRI MarinoM1127107. 24. 27+2H.10GRAGNANO SPORTING CLUB
12MARRA RaffaeleM1121107. 38. 07+2H.23RHBIKE TEAM
13DE MARE FrancescoM156107. 50. 28+2H.36ASD SIRINO BIKE
14PERSICO ElioM178107. 56. 18+2H.41ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
15CASSANO MirkoM1219108. 36. 33+3H.22ASD SEI SPORT
16GIACCARI SimoneM1148108. 40. 02+3H.25ASD ALL BLACKS BIKE
17LOMBARDI LeonardoM194109. 22. 53+3H.50NEW BIKE ANDRIA
18D ANIELLO NicolaM1202109. 22. 54+3H.50ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM210105. 42. 54+28.34A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
2LA MANTIA AlbertoM2196106. 18. 47+1H.04TEAM RADIO VELA
3MARRA EugenioM2120106. 19. 11+1H.04RHBIKE TEAM
4BLEVE AndreaM255106. 27. 23+1H.13ASD TEAM AURISPA
5VITALE GiovanniM2179106. 30. 57+1H.16FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
6DONVITO PaoloM2114106. 33. 12+1H.18ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
7CARDILLO AndreaM2189106. 35. 01+1H.20A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
8DE SILVIO DarioM2110106. 48. 57+1H.34TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
9MAIO MatteoM292106. 50. 33+1H.36TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
10CORVAGLIA MarcoM2211106. 55. 05+1H.40ASD TEAM AURISPA
11STAVOLA SantinoM2222106. 57. 27+1H.43ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
12LEO ClaudioM280107. 05. 57+1H.51ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
13MICCOLIS AntonelloM2184107. 12. 41+1H.58ASD SEI SPORT
14OLIVETO AntonioM277107. 18. 48+2H.04HR TEAM ASD
15LASALVIA MicheleM2144107. 26. 40+2H.12ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
16PALAMA GiulioM2210107. 38. 40+2H.24ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
17GUARINI FabrizioM2149107. 52. 12+2H.37ALL BLACKS BIKE
18MATTEI SamueleM2183107. 55. 45+2H.41S.C. VILLAFRANCA
19SCADUTO GiacomoM2112107. 56. 39+2H.42ASD BAARIA
20EMMI RobertoM2181108. 25. 51+3H.11ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
21BOMPASSO LuigiM2146108. 36. 28+3H.22MARGI BIKERS
22BRUNO VincenzoM2155108. 41. 27+3H.27CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
23MANCINI GiacomoM272108. 41. 38+3H.27POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
24CARESSA GianluigiM2180108. 50. 08+3H.35FREE! MTB
25SIROTTI LorenzoM2208108. 56. 24+3H.42TEAM MAI DIRE BIKE ASD
26SANFILIPPO FrancescoM2185109. 04. 53+3H.50A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
27ATTROTTO RobertoM21651ASD MTB TRICASE
28BARTALINI MarcoM21661ASD MTB TRICASE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GRECO MarcoM3213106. 47. 34+1H.33THE BLACK SHEEP
2REINA CalogeroM3192106. 49. 08+1H.34TEAM RADIO VELA
3RUSSO Alfio GabrieleM3172106. 49. 20+1H.35ASD FAUSTO COPPI CALATABIANO
4DIOMEDE AndreaM3152106. 51. 07+1H.36ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
5TERRANOVA SerafinoM3186107. 04. 30+1H.50ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
6VERNA FrancescoM3147107. 05. 57+1H.51ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
7PILEIO GiuseppeM359107. 06. 28+1H.52ASD BICITTANOVA
8ESPOSITO RaffaeleM3153107. 21. 55+2H.07ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9VITOLO CosimoM3150107. 36. 23+2H.22ASD EASY BIKE RACING TEAM
10ZACCARIA GianlucaM3118107. 47. 54+2H.33NONSOLOBIKE
11PERRONE LorenzoM3142107. 49. 24+2H.35HAB CYCLE
12GIORDANO PierluigiM360107. 55. 57+2H.41ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
13MUSIO RomoloM3174108. 26. 12+3H.11ASD MTB TRICASE
14CHIANTELLO AndreaM396108. 30. 43+3H.16ASD ETNA CLIMBIKERS
15RUSCIO GiuseppeM364108. 33. 39+3H.19ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
16MANGIAPANE BenedettoM3129108. 36. 26+3H.22ASD MARGI BIKERS
17PAPAGNO MatteoM3191108. 50. 09+3H.35FREE! MTB
18SIMONE GiuseppeM3109108. 59. 52+3H.45U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
19ANTONUCCI CristianoM385109. 03. 43+3H.49ALL BLACKS BIKE
20TRAGNI NicolaM389109. 04. 53+3H.50ORME BIKE EXTREME
21DAMBROSIO LucianoM391109. 04. 53+3H.50ORME BIKE EXTREME
22MAZZURCO BenedettoM3137109. 04. 55+3H.50IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
23SIMONE AntonioM3164109. 18. 29+3H.50ASD MTB TRICASE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MONTELEONE GianfrancoM467106. 03. 25+49.05TEAM SIRACUSANI
2STRIANO AlfonsoM4176106. 26. 17+1H.11PIT STOP RACING TEAM
3CERRA GiuseppeM4203106. 30. 18+1H.15REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
4STRINATI GerlandoM4212106. 39. 21+1H.25RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
5ZILLI PierluigiM466106. 44. 22+1H.30ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
6SFORZA AntonioM476107. 01. 48+1H.47ORME BIKE EXTREME
7MINUTIELLO RaffaeleM4156107. 14. 45+2H.00ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
8CERASOLA AndreaM4168107. 16. 43+2H.02ASD GS MEDITERRANEO
9FRANCAVILLA MicheleM4100107. 21. 41+2H.07A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
10MACCHIA MarcoM4162107. 25. 10+2H.10ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
11PEDONE GiuseppeM4107107. 33. 05+2H.18GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
12LARDIZZONE AlessandroM4102107. 38. 40+2H.24ASD ETNA CLIMBIKERS
13CATAPANO ParideM4217107. 42. 46+2H.28GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
14PRIOLO StefanoM4103107. 45. 28+2H.31A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
15CAPONERO RobertoM4195107. 54. 41+2H.40LUPI DELLA MURGIA - MA3A ASD
16BUCCERI AlfioM475107. 56. 47+2H.42ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
17CANTISANI SergioM4187108. 36. 32+3H.22ASSTORTORABIKES-PANTHERS-CRISCUOLOPETROLI
18CAVALLERA MassimoM4193108. 40. 02+3H.25ASD TEAM AURISPA
19D AMICO FrancescoM4113108. 52. 59+3H.38ASD BAARIA
20CASTRORAO DanieleM4159109. 05. 18+3H.50ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
21DE PALMA MassimilianoM4215109. 14. 07+3H.50TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO
22BENFATTO SantoM4108109. 15. 03+3H.50ASD ETNA CLIMBIKERS

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SORIANO GaetanoM599106. 35. 39+1H.21TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO
2BELARDINELLI RodolfoM5201106. 46. 09+1H.31MONDOBICI
3DE DONNO LucianoM5178107. 10. 35+1H.56MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
4MELI OrazioM5199107. 10. 35+1H.56ASD BICICLETTANDO
5MANTI DarioM584107. 13. 22+1H.59HAB CYCLE
6ANDRIOLO FabrizioM5158107. 20. 51+2H.06CICLI GAI CHIERI
7ANTONAZZO FrancescoM5197107. 24. 36+2H.10TEAM TREK-SELLE SAN MARCO-TONELLO
8VIRGONA Tindaro DanieleM5157107. 25. 07+2H.10RINCO BOYS MOUNTAINBIKE CLUB TRENTO
9ABELLA MaurizioM5106107. 28. 30+2H.14GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
10FOSCO MarioM5252108. 08. 23+2H.54ASD TEAM AURISPA
11BAUDO SantoM5161108. 25. 09+3H.10A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
12TRAMMA DarioM573108. 47. 45+3H.33ASD TRAILBIKE TEAM
13POLITANO MassimoM5901I BRIC ALESSANDRIA

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALLEGRETTI AngeloM6220108. 36. 34+3H.22ASD SEI SPORT
2PASTORE FrancescoM6241108. 47. 42+3H.33A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
3CORRADO UdoM6116109. 26. 41+3H.50A.S.D. KALOS
4CARICO EnricoM61151A.S.D. KALOS
5CATALDI DomenicoM613513 CYCLING

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BARBARO TommasoM71981G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANDELLI FedericoUN11105. 31. 24+17.04FRM-PROMO BIKE TEAM E.ROMAGNA
2SAITTA VincenzoUN16105. 32. 27+18.07ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
3D AMICO LuigiUN14105. 49. 53+35.33ARAN CUCINE VEJUS
4MIRABILE AlessioUN17106. 18. 40+1H.04SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
5MARCHICA DarioUN13106. 23. 44+1H.09RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
6TROIA IvanUN19106. 44. 26+1H.30SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SIMPSON Elizabeth AnnW222107. 45. 40+2H.31FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
2SCHIAVO AnnaW226109. 18. 35+3H.502 BAR CYCLING CLUB
3CAPONE AntonellaW2241HAB CYCLE

« precedente

Granfondo dei Bruzi