Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Classic

Partenza 

 EPIC

Sila EPIC

Camigliatello Silano (CS) - 25 Agosto 2019

ASD Mountainbike Sila
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TAGLIENTE AngeloJU704102. 28. 51CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2GRAZIANO RosarioM1824102. 29. 34+43REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
3SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM1726102. 33. 26+04.35A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
4FALBO Francesco GiuseppeM11012102. 33. 30+04.39GIGABIKE
5ROBERTI CristianJU705102. 35. 32+06.41CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
6AQUINO FrancescoM1768102. 36. 37+07.46ASD SUPERBIKER
7TORCHIA MicheleELMT755102. 37. 50+08.59REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
8AQUINO GiuseppeM2729102. 38. 16+09.25ASD SUPERBIKER
9SANTARSIERO MassimoM2759102. 38. 16+09.25A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
10PRESTANDREA Stefano SimoneM3782102. 40. 11+11.20ASD ANDREA TROVATO
11DEMONTE Paolo FedericoM7932102. 42. 03+13.12MASTER TEAM A.S.D.
12MIRABELLI MicheleM2889102. 42. 10+13.19TRAIL4US
13RAMPELLO ErnestoM3939102. 42. 16+13.25ASD INTERNET POINT DE SALVO
14IELAPI DomenicoELMT933102. 42. 35+13.44ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
15GUALTIERI RaffaeleM3728102. 43. 41+14.50ASD SUPERBIKER
16TARANTINI SimoneJU702102. 45. 24+16.33MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
17D AMICO GiuseppeJU703102. 45. 25+16.34MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
18MANCINA FrancescoM3731102. 47. 06+18.15A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
19SOFIA MarcoM2873102. 47. 28+18.37SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
20NUCARA CarmeloM3736102. 48. 00+19.09ASD MARCO MONTOLI RC
21PETRUNGARO EmanueleM2770102. 48. 02+19.11ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
22POLITANO GianlucaELMT877102. 48. 24+19.33BE-CYCLE
23SPINELLA SimoneJU706102. 48. 44+19.53SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
24SANSONE FrancescoM1756102. 48. 46+19.55ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
25POLITANO AntonioM1852102. 49. 32+20.41ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
26ZAPPIA GiuseppeM3879102. 49. 45+20.54BE-CYCLE
27PISANELLO CarloM2904102. 49. 57+21.06SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
28BIANCO DominichM3760102. 51. 11+22.20ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
29MARANO AlessandroM4938102. 51. 36+22.45ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
30SCOPELLITI Pietro StefanoM4753102. 51. 44+22.53ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
31NIGRO LucaM3740102. 52. 38+23.47A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
32ALIQUO FabrizioM5841102. 54. 15+25.24ROLLING BIKE
33AGNOCCO StefanoM2788102. 54. 39+25.48ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS
34LONGO MassimoM4922102. 55. 06+26.15A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
35MICELI DanielELMT870102. 55. 07+26.16ASDILETTANTISTICA CYCLING RHEGIUM TEAM
36ANELLI PierpaoloELMT783102. 55. 20+26.29NRG BIKE
37TORTORA PierreM1941102. 55. 39+26.48ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
38CARRUBBA SandroM2791102. 55. 46+26.55FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
39VIZZA PasqualeELMT907102. 56. 24+27.33GIGABIKE
40FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2752102. 56. 32+27.41ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
41MAFFEI GiorgioM3737102. 57. 14+28.23ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
42RUFFOLO ArmandoM1765102. 57. 54+29.03TRAIL4US
43CAFARO GianpieroM2751102. 58. 21+29.30ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
44CALONICO CarmeloM6825102. 58. 23+29.32GIGABIKE
45RUBERTI DanieleM2917102. 58. 26+29.35MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
46SICURO SalvatoreM4767102. 58. 28+29.37SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
47VIZZINO GiuseppeM1937102. 58. 48+29.57ASD MTB MARTANO
48CHIRIACO CorradoM3908102. 58. 49+29.58ASD EFFETTO SERRA
49IELAPI RoccoM5934102. 59. 05+30.14ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
50MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT766102. 59. 21+30.30A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
51PASCHINO GiuseppeM4764102. 59. 25+30.34ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
52BELVEDERE ClaudioM1743102. 59. 54+31.03ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
53FARISCO RaffaeleM3781103. 00. 13+31.22ASD BRASCIWOOD
54SORCE PippoM3739103. 00. 39+31.48SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
55POLIZZANO GiuseppeM1832103. 01. 03+32.12CO2 MADONE TEAM
56SANTISI LeopoldoM1838103. 01. 36+32.45A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
57RIZZO AntonioM4881103. 01. 51+33.00MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
58SAPONE FrancescoM3771103. 02. 03+33.12ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
59PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU701103. 02. 05+33.14A.S.D MTB CASARANO
60PERCACCIUOLO RaffaeleM1742103. 02. 31+33.40TRAIL4US
61SCIGLIANO CorradoM3750103. 02. 39+33.48LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
62CONGIU LuigiM5733103. 02. 53+34.02SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
63MOLITERNI LorenzoM1789103. 03. 13+34.22ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
64PIETANZA RaffaeleM4851103. 03. 44+34.53MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
65NIGRO GiuseppeM6749103. 04. 01+35.10LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
66CALCAGNILE CristianELMT898103. 05. 34+36.43ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
67GOLEMME GiovanniM2893103. 05. 35+36.44TRAIL4US
68PATERNOSTER FrancescoM6763103. 05. 36+36.45ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
69GENA LeonardoM21005103. 05. 38+36.47A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
70PEPE RosarioM3745103. 06. 43+37.52A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
71LICINI CorradoM4845103. 06. 54+38.03ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
72BARBIERI MarioJU710103. 08. 10+39.19A.S.D. CHIARAVALLE
73MARINO SebastianoM1835103. 08. 19+39.28A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
74DE SALVO TindaroM4831103. 08. 22+39.31A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
75GALLO DomenicoJMT714103. 08. 28+39.37ROLLING BIKE
76URSINO NicolaM4927103. 08. 29+39.38MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
77MARINO AlbertoM7775103. 08. 46+39.55REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
78MOLINARO Luminita IonelaEWS717103. 08. 55+40.04PAOLA BIKE TEAM
79CAMPA CarmineELMT903103. 09. 10+40.19ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
80PESCE DaniloM4741103. 09. 31+40.40ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
81IELO SimoneM3804103. 09. 46+40.55ROLLING BIKE
82NASTRO LorenzoM4850103. 09. 55+41.04ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
83LICCIARDELLO GiovanniM5911103. 09. 58+41.07A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
84ZITO MicheleM3888103. 10. 27+41.36TRAIL4US
85MISURATA AurelioM5915103. 10. 38+41.47VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALABRIA
86COSCARELLI AntonioM3746103. 10. 43+41.52ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
87MAGGIORE PierfrancescoM1918103. 10. 45+41.54ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
88GRILLO AngeloM3735103. 10. 59+42.08MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
89PUGLIESE GennaroM3973103. 11. 35+42.44ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
90CATALANO GesualdoELMT830103. 12. 05+43.14ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
91FAILLA SalvatoreM1846103. 12. 56+44.05ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
92MUSCARA StefanoM1902103. 13. 05+44.14ASD EFFETTO SERRA
93MALORGIO MaurizioM6987103. 13. 56+45.05SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
94MIRABELLI AdolfoM4727103. 14. 56+46.05A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
95COCO AlessandroM4921103. 15. 37+46.46A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
96MINONNI DanieleM3814103. 16. 06+47.15BIKEPIONEERS
97LIPORACE GiuseppeM6887103. 16. 19+47.28TRAIL4US
98MARTUCCI GiorgioJU707103. 16. 44+47.53A.S.D. CHIARAVALLE
99PANT̉ EmanueleM3868103. 16. 44+47.53ASD BARBAGIANNIS
100AMORUSO LuigiM2803103. 16. 46+47.55ASD CICLAMATORI CALABRIA
101PAGANO GiovanniM1834103. 16. 48+47.57A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
102FUSCO MarinoM3878103. 16. 54+48.03BE-CYCLE
103AMENDOLA DavideM6869103. 16. 55+48.04GIGABIKE
104MARCANTONIO GinoM7774103. 17. 17+48.26CICLOAMATORI FONDI
105PERRI MaurizioELMT794103. 17. 47+48.56TRAIL4US
106FRANCO GianlucaM2895103. 17. 54+49.03S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
107BRUNO StefanoM3719103. 17. 57+49.06TESSERA GIORNALIERA
108CRISPINO OrazioM2813103. 18. 39+49.48A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
109LUCCA GiuseppeM2792103. 19. 12+50.21S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
110ALFONSO CarmeloM3928103. 19. 12+50.21S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
111COSSA FabioM4963103. 19. 12+50.21A.S.D MTB CASARANO
112SCALZO MicheleJMT713103. 19. 42+50.51ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
113RENNA GiuseppeM3875103. 20. 29+51.38ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
114PELUSO LucaM1871103. 20. 44+51.53FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
115AMELIA PietroM4848103. 20. 46+51.55ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
116DI CELLO GiuseppeM5924103. 21. 18+52.27REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
117SCARANO MichelangeloM1769103. 21. 18+52.27ASD TEAM ROSARNO
118POLITANO GianlucaM2906103. 21. 42+52.51ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
119LENTINI BrunoM5798103. 21. 48+52.57ASD CICLI JIRITI
120DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4725103. 23. 47+54.56A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
121MAZZEO DomenicaW2721103. 24. 08+55.17ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
122ARAGONA GiuseppeM1780103. 24. 12+55.21A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
123SAVOCA GiovanniM4827103. 25. 55+57.04ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
124RUFFOLO PasqualeM4883103. 25. 57+57.06TRAIL4US
125MANCUSO AlbertoM3828103. 26. 02+57.11ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
126LO PRETE AndreaM3952103. 26. 03+57.12TESSERA GIORNALIERA
127PELLICANO PaoloM3861103. 26. 18+57.27I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
128ROSA GiuseppeM5919103. 26. 23+57.32ENERWOLF
129PETRIZZO FrancescoM2738103. 26. 41+57.50ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
130TARTIVITA CarmeloM4837103. 26. 56+58.05A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
131PERSIA EustachioM6949103. 27. 26+58.35G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
132LONGO DomenicoM3853103. 27. 40+58.49ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
133MAURO LuigiM5981103. 28. 09+59.18ASD SUPERBIKER
134CAMARDA EnzoM3816103. 28. 26+59.35S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
135LOGLISCI MicheleELMT920103. 29. 01+1H.00LUPI DELLA MURGIA - MA3A ASD
136MANCA GiovanniM6959103. 29. 03+1H.00ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
137ANTONELLI CarmineM5784103. 29. 13+1H.00ASD BRASCIWOOD
138PALMISANO IvanM1758103. 29. 44+1H.00ERACLE MTB
139RACITI PaoloM5822103. 30. 41+1H.01ASD GEBEL BIKERS
140COLITTI ValentinoM1747103. 30. 59+1H.02ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
141GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM4732103. 31. 43+1H.02ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
142CHIERCHIA GianlucaM3948103. 32. 29+1H.03ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
143MERENDA AlessandroM3805103. 32. 44+1H.03ROLLING BIKE
144MERCURIO NataleM1815103. 32. 56+1H.04ASD MTB GRAN BOSCO DITALIA
145GUIDO EgidioM5886103. 33. 41+1H.04MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
146POLIZZANO ValentinoELMT847103. 33. 47+1H.04CO2 MADONE TEAM
147BELLANTONE RaffaeleELMT785103. 35. 56+1H.07ASD BICI & BIKE
148FILICE FrancescoM4975103. 35. 57+1H.07GIGABIKE
149ROBERTI VincenzoM6802103. 36. 50+1H.07ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
150FOLINO SalvatoreM4807103. 37. 36+1H.08ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
151FERRARO FabioM3965103. 37. 39+1H.08A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
152DELLO IACONO CarloM61014103. 39. 23+1H.10ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
153VIGNA AntonioM6950103. 39. 44+1H.10TESSERA GIORNALIERA
154CAMPANA DomenicoM5935103. 40. 55+1H.12LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
155GUZZO VincenzoM5724103. 41. 16+1H.12A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
156PRATICO GiuseppeM1862103. 41. 49+1H.12FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
157FRANCIONE NicolaM3858103. 41. 53+1H.13ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
158ZACCONE StefanoM2967103. 42. 08+1H.13SPORTISSIMO
159ISABELLA RosalbinoM6957103. 42. 09+1H.13ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
160FORTE PietroELMT795103. 42. 43+1H.13GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
161PAPPADA FrancescoELMT874103. 43. 12+1H.14ASD TEAMSKYFF
162DE SIMONE FrancescoM6797103. 44. 03+1H.15TEAM SENZA SENSO A.S.D.
163SISCI FrancescoM5916103. 44. 15+1H.15A.S.D. KALOS
164ZUMBO LorenzoM5840103. 44. 54+1H.16ROLLING BIKE
165SGOTTO AndreaJU709103. 47. 17+1H.18A.S.D. CHIARAVALLE
166BARILE FrancescoM5974103. 49. 17+1H.20ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
167CARELLA LeonardoM4966103. 49. 19+1H.20ASD MTB MARTANO
168SALADINO GiuseppeM4779103. 50. 36+1H.21ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
169SPADAFORA LucaM4849103. 51. 09+1H.22TRAIL4US
170COSTARELLA GiovanniM4891103. 51. 11+1H.22MTB MELITO
171GRANDE FerdinandoM5801103. 51. 25+1H.22ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
172GRASSI PasqualeM4882103. 51. 34+1H.22MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
173ARNIERI MicheleM4748103. 51. 49+1H.22ASD SUPERBIKER
174DELLA CAGNOLETTA VittoriaEWS716103. 52. 28+1H.23TEAM VALTELLINA ASD
175LA ROSA Matteo MauroM4894103. 54. 56+1H.26ASD BARBAGIANNIS
176PERRI GiovanniM1971103. 55. 37+1H.26ASDILETTANTISTICA ROCCELLETTA BIKE
177LIMONTI AntonioM7772103. 55. 47+1H.26ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
178CENTRONE GiuseppeM3892103. 55. 48+1H.26TRAIL4US
179MASINI PaoloM5786103. 56. 03+1H.27ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
180RISPOLI LucioM4930103. 56. 04+1H.27ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
181DI GREGORIO AlessandroM1954103. 56. 14+1H.27TESSERA GIORNALIERA
182MICELI FrancescoM4884103. 56. 27+1H.27TRAIL4US
183FERRARI AntonioM6978103. 56. 51+1H.28HDEMIA DELLO SPORT
184SALERNO AlessandroM2929103. 56. 51+1H.28HDEMIA DELLO SPORT
185D AMBROSIO GiuseppeM5778103. 57. 48+1H.28ASD UC VALLE DELL ESARO
186CORRADINO GiuseppeM3826103. 57. 48+1H.28ASD FERRERI ENNA
187MACRI RoccoM7912103. 58. 32+1H.29ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
188BAGNATO MaurizioM5943103. 59. 07+1H.30ASD BARBAGIANNIS
189ARMENTANO LuigiM4951103. 59. 26+1H.30TESSERA GIORNALIERA
190SETTI LucaM5914104. 03. 25+1H.34TESSERA GIORNALIERA
191LORIA FrancoM6817104. 04. 04+1H.35ASD GRAN BOSCO DITALIA
192VITTIMBERGA AntonioM4956104. 05. 08+1H.36ASD SPARTANI TEAM BIKE
193GRECO OliverM4885104. 05. 30+1H.36TRAIL4US
194LIGUORI TizianaW2720104. 06. 11+1H.37EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
195IPPOLITO MarioM4820104. 06. 35+1H.37GSC PALAGIANO
196CUSATO MassimoM4730104. 07. 53+1H.39MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
197GALLUCCI Maurizio ErminioM5970104. 08. 36+1H.39ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
198LA BANCA VincenzoM4811104. 08. 59+1H.40TARTARUGHI BIKERS
199STABILE MauroM3969104. 09. 33+1H.40ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
200MANIGRASSO RoccoM3972104. 09. 33+1H.40ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
201COCCO AlbericoM3944104. 10. 41+1H.41ASD SPARTANI TEAM BIKE
202LOSITO NicolaM5708104. 10. 50+1H.41ASD TEAM M&MBIKE ANDRIA
203MASTRANGELO GaetanoM4863104. 13. 34+1H.44ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
204DI BIASE Andrea MariaM1856104. 13. 35+1H.44ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
205MARZANO GiuseppeM4855104. 13. 36+1H.44ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
206DI BIASE LeonardoM2867104. 13. 36+1H.44ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
207PIPIO DomenicoM5860104. 13. 37+1H.44ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
208DI COSTOLA AntonioM5864104. 13. 37+1H.44ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
209DI BIASE PasqualeM2913104. 13. 37+1H.44ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
210GARAGUSO MicheleM2866104. 13. 37+1H.44ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
211LASALATA AdrianoM4859104. 13. 37+1H.44ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
212NIGRO NicolaM6865104. 13. 37+1H.44ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
213MAURO AntonioM4961104. 14. 14+1H.45ASD CICLOAMATORI TORRE MELISSA
214DIGESU FrancescoELMT793104. 16. 44+1H.47GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
215PORZIA Pietro WilliamM4876104. 18. 55+1H.50A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
216SUSINNI LeonardoM3844104. 19. 08+1H.50ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
217TURITTO MaurizioM3931104. 19. 55+1H.51ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
218INTRIERI Jean FrancoM4821104. 21. 29+1H.52ASD GRAN BOSCO DITALIA
219PREITE MattiaM2818104. 21. 37+1H.52ASD GRAN BOSCO DITALIA
220PITILLO GiuseppeM4744104. 24. 39+1H.55AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
221TROPEPE FrancescoM2923104. 26. 05+1H.57ROLLING BIKE
222CALA LeonelloM3953104. 37. 31+2H.08TESSERA GIORNALIERA
223MATTACE PinoM5947104. 38. 21+2H.09ASD SPARTANI TEAM BIKE
224ARMANO RemigioM4905104. 40. 43+2H.11TARTARUGHI BIKERS
225LETTIERI AntonioM4946104. 46. 53+2H.18ASD SPARTANI TEAM BIKE
226MARDENTE DomenicoM5942104. 46. 57+2H.18ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
227FAIOLA CarloM7773104. 47. 05+2H.18CICLOAMATORI FONDI
228PADUANO FrancescoM3964104. 47. 07+2H.18ASD SPARTANI TEAM BIKE
229CARRASI PaoloM3829104. 53. 53+2H.25ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
230MERCURI VincenzoM6896105. 08. 39+2H.39ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
231MARASCO BernardoM4806105. 08. 41+2H.39ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
232MADDALONE ArturoM5809105. 11. 02+2H.42MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
233SCICCHITANO PierluigiM4968105. 13. 57+2H.45PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM
234PAGANO PaoloM3910105. 18. 51+2H.50ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
235NOTARTOMASO GiuseppeM5945105. 19. 14+2H.50ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
236GRECO PinoM4979105. 35. 48+3H.06A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
237AMOROSO EnzoM3854105. 44. 29+3H.15ASD SUPERBIKER
238ORLANDO CarmeloM7857106. 14. 06+3H.45ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TORCHIA MicheleELMT755102. 37. 50+08.59REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
2IELAPI DomenicoELMT933102. 42. 35+13.44ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
3POLITANO GianlucaELMT877102. 48. 24+19.33BE-CYCLE
4MICELI DanielELMT870102. 55. 07+26.16ASDILETTANTISTICA CYCLING RHEGIUM TEAM
5ANELLI PierpaoloELMT783102. 55. 20+26.29NRG BIKE
6VIZZA PasqualeELMT907102. 56. 24+27.33GIGABIKE
7MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT766102. 59. 21+30.30A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8CALCAGNILE CristianELMT898103. 05. 34+36.43ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
9CAMPA CarmineELMT903103. 09. 10+40.19ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
10CATALANO GesualdoELMT830103. 12. 05+43.14ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
11PERRI MaurizioELMT794103. 17. 47+48.56TRAIL4US
12LOGLISCI MicheleELMT920103. 29. 01+1H.00LUPI DELLA MURGIA - MA3A ASD
13POLIZZANO ValentinoELMT847103. 33. 47+1H.04CO2 MADONE TEAM
14BELLANTONE RaffaeleELMT785103. 35. 56+1H.07ASD BICI & BIKE
15FORTE PietroELMT795103. 42. 43+1H.13GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
16PAPPADA FrancescoELMT874103. 43. 12+1H.14ASD TEAMSKYFF
17DIGESU FrancescoELMT793104. 16. 44+1H.47GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MOLINARO Luminita IonelaEWS717103. 08. 55+40.04PAOLA BIKE TEAM
2DELLA CAGNOLETTA VittoriaEWS716103. 52. 28+1H.23TEAM VALTELLINA ASD

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GALLO DomenicoJMT714103. 08. 28+39.37ROLLING BIKE
2SCALZO MicheleJMT713103. 19. 42+50.51ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TAGLIENTE AngeloJU704102. 28. 51CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2ROBERTI CristianJU705102. 35. 32+06.41CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
3TARANTINI SimoneJU702102. 45. 24+16.33MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
4D AMICO GiuseppeJU703102. 45. 25+16.34MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
5SPINELLA SimoneJU706102. 48. 44+19.53SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
6PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU701103. 02. 05+33.14A.S.D MTB CASARANO
7BARBIERI MarioJU710103. 08. 10+39.19A.S.D. CHIARAVALLE
8MARTUCCI GiorgioJU707103. 16. 44+47.53A.S.D. CHIARAVALLE
9SGOTTO AndreaJU709103. 47. 17+1H.18A.S.D. CHIARAVALLE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GRAZIANO RosarioM1824102. 29. 34+43REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
2SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM1726102. 33. 26+04.35A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
3FALBO Francesco GiuseppeM11012102. 33. 30+04.39GIGABIKE
4AQUINO FrancescoM1768102. 36. 37+07.46ASD SUPERBIKER
5SANSONE FrancescoM1756102. 48. 46+19.55ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
6POLITANO AntonioM1852102. 49. 32+20.41ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
7TORTORA PierreM1941102. 55. 39+26.48ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
8RUFFOLO ArmandoM1765102. 57. 54+29.03TRAIL4US
9VIZZINO GiuseppeM1937102. 58. 48+29.57ASD MTB MARTANO
10BELVEDERE ClaudioM1743102. 59. 54+31.03ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
11POLIZZANO GiuseppeM1832103. 01. 03+32.12CO2 MADONE TEAM
12SANTISI LeopoldoM1838103. 01. 36+32.45A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
13PERCACCIUOLO RaffaeleM1742103. 02. 31+33.40TRAIL4US
14MOLITERNI LorenzoM1789103. 03. 13+34.22ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
15MARINO SebastianoM1835103. 08. 19+39.28A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
16MAGGIORE PierfrancescoM1918103. 10. 45+41.54ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
17FAILLA SalvatoreM1846103. 12. 56+44.05ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
18MUSCARA StefanoM1902103. 13. 05+44.14ASD EFFETTO SERRA
19PAGANO GiovanniM1834103. 16. 48+47.57A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
20PELUSO LucaM1871103. 20. 44+51.53FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
21SCARANO MichelangeloM1769103. 21. 18+52.27ASD TEAM ROSARNO
22ARAGONA GiuseppeM1780103. 24. 12+55.21A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
23PALMISANO IvanM1758103. 29. 44+1H.00ERACLE MTB
24COLITTI ValentinoM1747103. 30. 59+1H.02ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
25MERCURIO NataleM1815103. 32. 56+1H.04ASD MTB GRAN BOSCO DITALIA
26PRATICO GiuseppeM1862103. 41. 49+1H.12FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
27PERRI GiovanniM1971103. 55. 37+1H.26ASDILETTANTISTICA ROCCELLETTA BIKE
28DI GREGORIO AlessandroM1954103. 56. 14+1H.27TESSERA GIORNALIERA
29DI BIASE Andrea MariaM1856104. 13. 35+1H.44ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AQUINO GiuseppeM2729102. 38. 16+09.25ASD SUPERBIKER
2SANTARSIERO MassimoM2759102. 38. 16+09.25A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
3MIRABELLI MicheleM2889102. 42. 10+13.19TRAIL4US
4SOFIA MarcoM2873102. 47. 28+18.37SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
5PETRUNGARO EmanueleM2770102. 48. 02+19.11ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
6PISANELLO CarloM2904102. 49. 57+21.06SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
7AGNOCCO StefanoM2788102. 54. 39+25.48ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS
8CARRUBBA SandroM2791102. 55. 46+26.55FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
9FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2752102. 56. 32+27.41ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
10CAFARO GianpieroM2751102. 58. 21+29.30ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
11RUBERTI DanieleM2917102. 58. 26+29.35MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
12GOLEMME GiovanniM2893103. 05. 35+36.44TRAIL4US
13GENA LeonardoM21005103. 05. 38+36.47A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
14AMORUSO LuigiM2803103. 16. 46+47.55ASD CICLAMATORI CALABRIA
15FRANCO GianlucaM2895103. 17. 54+49.03S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
16CRISPINO OrazioM2813103. 18. 39+49.48A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
17LUCCA GiuseppeM2792103. 19. 12+50.21S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
18POLITANO GianlucaM2906103. 21. 42+52.51ASD SPORTBIKE SALICE
19PETRIZZO FrancescoM2738103. 26. 41+57.50ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
20ZACCONE StefanoM2967103. 42. 08+1H.13SPORTISSIMO
21SALERNO AlessandroM2929103. 56. 51+1H.28HDEMIA DELLO SPORT
22DI BIASE LeonardoM2867104. 13. 36+1H.44ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
23DI BIASE PasqualeM2913104. 13. 37+1H.44ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
24GARAGUSO MicheleM2866104. 13. 37+1H.44ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
25PREITE MattiaM2818104. 21. 37+1H.52ASD GRAN BOSCO DITALIA
26TROPEPE FrancescoM2923104. 26. 05+1H.57ROLLING BIKE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PRESTANDREA Stefano SimoneM3782102. 40. 11+11.20ASD ANDREA TROVATO
2RAMPELLO ErnestoM3939102. 42. 16+13.25ASD INTERNET POINT DE SALVO
3GUALTIERI RaffaeleM3728102. 43. 41+14.50ASD SUPERBIKER
4MANCINA FrancescoM3731102. 47. 06+18.15A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
5NUCARA CarmeloM3736102. 48. 00+19.09ASD MARCO MONTOLI RC
6ZAPPIA GiuseppeM3879102. 49. 45+20.54BE-CYCLE
7BIANCO DominichM3760102. 51. 11+22.20ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
8NIGRO LucaM3740102. 52. 38+23.47A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
9MAFFEI GiorgioM3737102. 57. 14+28.23ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
10CHIRIACO CorradoM3908102. 58. 49+29.58ASD EFFETTO SERRA
11FARISCO RaffaeleM3781103. 00. 13+31.22ASD BRASCIWOOD
12SORCE PippoM3739103. 00. 39+31.48SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
13SAPONE FrancescoM3771103. 02. 03+33.12ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
14SCIGLIANO CorradoM3750103. 02. 39+33.48LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
15PEPE RosarioM3745103. 06. 43+37.52A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
16IELO SimoneM3804103. 09. 46+40.55ROLLING BIKE
17ZITO MicheleM3888103. 10. 27+41.36TRAIL4US
18COSCARELLI AntonioM3746103. 10. 43+41.52ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
19GRILLO AngeloM3735103. 10. 59+42.08MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
20PUGLIESE GennaroM3973103. 11. 35+42.44ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
21MINONNI DanieleM3814103. 16. 06+47.15BIKEPIONEERS
22PANT̉ EmanueleM3868103. 16. 44+47.53ASD BARBAGIANNIS
23FUSCO MarinoM3878103. 16. 54+48.03BE-CYCLE
24BRUNO StefanoM3719103. 17. 57+49.06TESSERA GIORNALIERA
25ALFONSO CarmeloM3928103. 19. 12+50.21S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
26RENNA GiuseppeM3875103. 20. 29+51.38ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
27MANCUSO AlbertoM3828103. 26. 02+57.11ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
28LO PRETE AndreaM3952103. 26. 03+57.12TESSERA GIORNALIERA
29PELLICANO PaoloM3861103. 26. 18+57.27I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
30LONGO DomenicoM3853103. 27. 40+58.49ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
31CAMARDA EnzoM3816103. 28. 26+59.35S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
32CHIERCHIA GianlucaM3948103. 32. 29+1H.03ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
33MERENDA AlessandroM3805103. 32. 44+1H.03ROLLING BIKE
34FERRARO FabioM3965103. 37. 39+1H.08A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
35FRANCIONE NicolaM3858103. 41. 53+1H.13ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
36CENTRONE GiuseppeM3892103. 55. 48+1H.26TRAIL4US
37CORRADINO GiuseppeM3826103. 57. 48+1H.28ASD FERRERI ENNA
38STABILE MauroM3969104. 09. 33+1H.40ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
39MANIGRASSO RoccoM3972104. 09. 33+1H.40ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
40COCCO AlbericoM3944104. 10. 41+1H.41ASD SPARTANI TEAM BIKE
41SUSINNI LeonardoM3844104. 19. 08+1H.50ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
42TURITTO MaurizioM3931104. 19. 55+1H.51ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
43CALA LeonelloM3953104. 37. 31+2H.08TESSERA GIORNALIERA
44PADUANO FrancescoM3964104. 47. 07+2H.18ASD SPARTANI TEAM BIKE
45CARRASI PaoloM3829104. 53. 53+2H.25ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
46PAGANO PaoloM3910105. 18. 51+2H.50ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
47AMOROSO EnzoM3854105. 44. 29+3H.15ASD SUPERBIKER

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARANO AlessandroM4938102. 51. 36+22.45ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
2SCOPELLITI Pietro StefanoM4753102. 51. 44+22.53ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
3LONGO MassimoM4922102. 55. 06+26.15A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
4SICURO SalvatoreM4767102. 58. 28+29.37SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
5PASCHINO GiuseppeM4764102. 59. 25+30.34ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
6RIZZO AntonioM4881103. 01. 51+33.00MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
7PIETANZA RaffaeleM4851103. 03. 44+34.53MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
8LICINI CorradoM4845103. 06. 54+38.03ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
9DE SALVO TindaroM4831103. 08. 22+39.31A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
10URSINO NicolaM4927103. 08. 29+39.38MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
11PESCE DaniloM4741103. 09. 31+40.40ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
12NASTRO LorenzoM4850103. 09. 55+41.04ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
13MIRABELLI AdolfoM4727103. 14. 56+46.05A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
14COCO AlessandroM4921103. 15. 37+46.46A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
15COSSA FabioM4963103. 19. 12+50.21A.S.D MTB CASARANO
16AMELIA PietroM4848103. 20. 46+51.55ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
17DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4725103. 23. 47+54.56A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
18SAVOCA GiovanniM4827103. 25. 55+57.04ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
19RUFFOLO PasqualeM4883103. 25. 57+57.06TRAIL4US
20TARTIVITA CarmeloM4837103. 26. 56+58.05A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
21GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM4732103. 31. 43+1H.02ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
22FILICE FrancescoM4975103. 35. 57+1H.07GIGABIKE
23FOLINO SalvatoreM4807103. 37. 36+1H.08ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
24CARELLA LeonardoM4966103. 49. 19+1H.20ASD MTB MARTANO
25SALADINO GiuseppeM4779103. 50. 36+1H.21ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
26SPADAFORA LucaM4849103. 51. 09+1H.22TRAIL4US
27COSTARELLA GiovanniM4891103. 51. 11+1H.22MTB MELITO
28GRASSI PasqualeM4882103. 51. 34+1H.22MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
29ARNIERI MicheleM4748103. 51. 49+1H.22ASD SUPERBIKER
30LA ROSA Matteo MauroM4894103. 54. 56+1H.26ASD BARBAGIANNIS
31RISPOLI LucioM4930103. 56. 04+1H.27ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
32MICELI FrancescoM4884103. 56. 27+1H.27TRAIL4US
33ARMENTANO LuigiM4951103. 59. 26+1H.30TESSERA GIORNALIERA
34VITTIMBERGA AntonioM4956104. 05. 08+1H.36ASD SPARTANI TEAM BIKE
35GRECO OliverM4885104. 05. 30+1H.36TRAIL4US
36IPPOLITO MarioM4820104. 06. 35+1H.37GSC PALAGIANO
37CUSATO MassimoM4730104. 07. 53+1H.39MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
38LA BANCA VincenzoM4811104. 08. 59+1H.40TARTARUGHI BIKERS
39MASTRANGELO GaetanoM4863104. 13. 34+1H.44ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
40MARZANO GiuseppeM4855104. 13. 36+1H.44ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
41LASALATA AdrianoM4859104. 13. 37+1H.44ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
42MAURO AntonioM4961104. 14. 14+1H.45ASD CICLOAMATORI TORRE MELISSA
43PORZIA Pietro WilliamM4876104. 18. 55+1H.50A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
44INTRIERI Jean FrancoM4821104. 21. 29+1H.52ASD GRAN BOSCO DITALIA
45PITILLO GiuseppeM4744104. 24. 39+1H.55AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
46ARMANO RemigioM4905104. 40. 43+2H.11TARTARUGHI BIKERS
47LETTIERI AntonioM4946104. 46. 53+2H.18ASD SPARTANI TEAM BIKE
48MARASCO BernardoM4806105. 08. 41+2H.39ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
49SCICCHITANO PierluigiM4968105. 13. 57+2H.45PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM
50GRECO PinoM4979105. 35. 48+3H.06A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALIQUO FabrizioM5841102. 54. 15+25.24ROLLING BIKE
2IELAPI RoccoM5934102. 59. 05+30.14ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
3CONGIU LuigiM5733103. 02. 53+34.02SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
4LICCIARDELLO GiovanniM5911103. 09. 58+41.07A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
5MISURATA AurelioM5915103. 10. 38+41.47VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALABRIA
6DI CELLO GiuseppeM5924103. 21. 18+52.27REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
7LENTINI BrunoM5798103. 21. 48+52.57ASD CICLI JIRITI
8ROSA GiuseppeM5919103. 26. 23+57.32ENERWOLF
9MAURO LuigiM5981103. 28. 09+59.18ASD SUPERBIKER
10ANTONELLI CarmineM5784103. 29. 13+1H.00ASD BRASCIWOOD
11RACITI PaoloM5822103. 30. 41+1H.01ASD GEBEL BIKERS
12GUIDO EgidioM5886103. 33. 41+1H.04MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
13CAMPANA DomenicoM5935103. 40. 55+1H.12LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
14GUZZO VincenzoM5724103. 41. 16+1H.12A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
15SISCI FrancescoM5916103. 44. 15+1H.15A.S.D. KALOS
16ZUMBO LorenzoM5840103. 44. 54+1H.16ROLLING BIKE
17BARILE FrancescoM5974103. 49. 17+1H.20ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
18GRANDE FerdinandoM5801103. 51. 25+1H.22ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
19MASINI PaoloM5786103. 56. 03+1H.27ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
20D AMBROSIO GiuseppeM5778103. 57. 48+1H.28ASD UC VALLE DELL ESARO
21BAGNATO MaurizioM5943103. 59. 07+1H.30ASD BARBAGIANNIS
22SETTI LucaM5914104. 03. 25+1H.34TESSERA GIORNALIERA
23GALLUCCI Maurizio ErminioM5970104. 08. 36+1H.39ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
24LOSITO NicolaM5708104. 10. 50+1H.41ASD TEAM M&MBIKE ANDRIA
25PIPIO DomenicoM5860104. 13. 37+1H.44ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
26DI COSTOLA AntonioM5864104. 13. 37+1H.44ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
27MATTACE PinoM5947104. 38. 21+2H.09ASD SPARTANI TEAM BIKE
28MARDENTE DomenicoM5942104. 46. 57+2H.18ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
29MADDALONE ArturoM5809105. 11. 02+2H.42MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
30NOTARTOMASO GiuseppeM5945105. 19. 14+2H.50ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALONICO CarmeloM6825102. 58. 23+29.32GIGABIKE
2NIGRO GiuseppeM6749103. 04. 01+35.10LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
3PATERNOSTER FrancescoM6763103. 05. 36+36.45ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
4MALORGIO MaurizioM6987103. 13. 56+45.05SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
5LIPORACE GiuseppeM6887103. 16. 19+47.28TRAIL4US
6AMENDOLA DavideM6869103. 16. 55+48.04GIGABIKE
7PERSIA EustachioM6949103. 27. 26+58.35G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
8MANCA GiovanniM6959103. 29. 03+1H.00ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
9ROBERTI VincenzoM6802103. 36. 50+1H.07ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
10DELLO IACONO CarloM61014103. 39. 23+1H.10ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
11VIGNA AntonioM6950103. 39. 44+1H.10TESSERA GIORNALIERA
12ISABELLA RosalbinoM6957103. 42. 09+1H.13ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
13DE SIMONE FrancescoM6797103. 44. 03+1H.15TEAM SENZA SENSO A.S.D.
14FERRARI AntonioM6978103. 56. 51+1H.28HDEMIA DELLO SPORT
15LORIA FrancoM6817104. 04. 04+1H.35ASD GRAN BOSCO DITALIA
16NIGRO NicolaM6865104. 13. 37+1H.44ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA ASD
17MERCURI VincenzoM6896105. 08. 39+2H.39ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DEMONTE Paolo FedericoM7932102. 42. 03+13.12MASTER TEAM A.S.D.
2MARINO AlbertoM7775103. 08. 46+39.55REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
3MARCANTONIO GinoM7774103. 17. 17+48.26CICLOAMATORI FONDI
4LIMONTI AntonioM7772103. 55. 47+1H.26ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
5MACRI RoccoM7912103. 58. 32+1H.29ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
6FAIOLA CarloM7773104. 47. 05+2H.18CICLOAMATORI FONDI
7ORLANDO CarmeloM7857106. 14. 06+3H.45ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MAZZEO DomenicaW2721103. 24. 08+55.17ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
2LIGUORI TizianaW2720104. 06. 11+1H.37EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO

« precedente

Granfondo dei Bruzi