Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Classic

Partenza 

 EPIC

Sila EPIC

Camigliatello Silano (CS) - 25 Agosto 2019

ASD Mountainbike Sila
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARNEVALE ItaloM2402104. 35. 26PAOLA BIKE TEAM
2MAROTTA FeliceM1434104. 44. 11+08.45ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3ASTERITI PietroM1418104. 45. 07+09.41ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA
4BOMBACI GiuseppeELMT485104. 53. 40+18.14TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
5PASCARELLA RobertoELMT460104. 56. 26+21.00ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
6TOIA VincenzoELMT470105. 08. 31+33.05ASD BAARIA
7FORLENZA GennaroUN401105. 09. 02+33.36A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8MAROTTA AlessandroM1528105. 11. 54+36.28ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9SPADAFORA FabioM3414105. 13. 35+38.09TRAIL4US
10CLEMENTE FrancescoM1422105. 15. 36+40.10ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
11ELEFANTE LeopoldoM1523105. 16. 19+40.53ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
12AVERSA VincenzoM5428105. 16. 59+41.33ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
13CIAVOLINO ErnestoM3472105. 17. 13+41.47CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
14BIANCO VitantonioM1432105. 20. 15+44.49ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
15BONANNO GiovanniM3503105. 20. 47+45.21TEAM B. EMM. C. BIKE ASD
16SANSEVIERO FrancescoELMT473105. 21. 52+46.26ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
17GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM4406105. 23. 09+47.43MTBFAN
18LAINO GiuseppeM5426105. 24. 08+48.42AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
19AQUILINO RiccardoM1443105. 26. 48+51.22CO2 MADONE TEAM
20LOMBARDO LorenzoM4417105. 27. 57+52.31PAOLA BIKE TEAM
21VECCHIONE TommasoUN412105. 28. 26+53.00ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
22RADESCA EmilioM6419105. 31. 27+56.01ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
23SARCUTO TarcisioM4508105. 31. 36+56.10SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
24SIMEONE VincenzoM2527105. 32. 34+57.08A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
25STROLLO FabioM3471105. 33. 29+58.03ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
26MINELLI UmbertoM4420105. 34. 43+59.17EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
27REHO GianlucaM4424105. 35. 44+1H.00MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
28PALCERA RocchinoM2410105. 39. 24+1H.03ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
29LOMBARDO VitoM5492105. 40. 00+1H.04SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
30LEOTTA SebastianoM4425105. 42. 16+1H.06FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
31CAMPANA GiovanniM6491105. 51. 49+1H.16BIKE 2000 ASD
32D ORSI CristianM3454105. 52. 49+1H.17ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
33PLAITANO AlessandroM2416105. 53. 42+1H.18EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
34D AURIA LorenzoM5436105. 54. 36+1H.19MTBFAN
35SABATO AntonioELMT513105. 54. 37+1H.19A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
36LONGO FrancescoM3484105. 56. 59+1H.21TEAM BIKE DEL TIRRENO
37FANARA GiuseppeM4421105. 57. 18+1H.21ASD CYCLING TEAM FAVARA
38PALCERA MarcoM1411106. 02. 24+1H.26ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
39FILONI GianfrancoM2408106. 02. 31+1H.27BIKEPIONEERS
40TOTARO GiuseppeM5413106. 04. 25+1H.28TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
41CASTALDO GiuseppeM1497106. 04. 58+1H.29ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
42CONTE AndreaM2498106. 08. 40+1H.33A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
43FERRARA DavideM2407106. 09. 04+1H.33LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
44NOCERA BrunoM1429106. 09. 40+1H.34ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
45CASTAGNO AndreaM3515106. 09. 42+1H.34ASD CICLOPICENTIA
46DOVIS FabioM7489106. 11. 34+1H.36A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
47LIPPOLIS Cosimo DonatoM2409106. 12. 01+1H.36ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
48CALABRESE GiuseppeM3459106. 13. 51+1H.38MTBFAN
49DI CAPUA LorenzoM3510106. 16. 18+1H.40ASD CICLOPICENTIA
50TARANTINO SalvatoreUN462106. 16. 27+1H.41SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
51TORCHIA FabrizioM4481106. 16. 33+1H.41ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
52PANT̉ DavideM3482106. 17. 29+1H.42LUNIGIANAXBIKE
53MAZZEO MassimilianoM5532106. 17. 32+1H.42MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
54DI REDA GiuseppeM6499106. 17. 42+1H.42A.S.D. AVIS - MTB CARLO GANGAI
55CACOPARDO DaniloM1483106. 19. 26+1H.44TEAM BIKE DEL TIRRENO
56SPINELLI RoccoM4478106. 25. 59+1H.50ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
57DI BELLA DaniloM2500106. 26. 23+1H.50ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
58ZUCCALA MassimilianoM2494106. 27. 48+1H.52ASD SALENTO BIKE
59CANNITO FabrizioM2504106. 32. 01+1H.56ORME BIKE EXTREME
60MASELLO FrancescoM1468106. 33. 35+1H.58PAOLA BIKE TEAM
61MASULLO TullioM4452106. 34. 41+1H.59ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
62UCCIARDELLO MarianoM5495106. 35. 20+1H.59A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
63MICELI GianfrancoM2519106. 41. 34+2H.06I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
64ALIBERTI VincenzoM5488106. 45. 47+2H.10TRAIL4US
65BIASOLI GuidoM7427106. 48. 13+2H.12TEAM FERRARA BIKE
66DI BELLA AndreaM7501106. 52. 27+2H.17ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
67CALABRESE ManuelaW2404106. 52. 31+2H.17A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
68DI COSTE GiosueM4455106. 54. 23+2H.18ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA FONTANA
69CASCONE GiuseppeM5423106. 54. 24+2H.18ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
70TASSONE GiampieroM3440107. 00. 27+2H.25MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
71SILLETTI DomenicoM2448107. 03. 53+2H.28A.S.D. MAESTRI MTB MARTINA
72DAMBROSIO AngeloM6493107. 07. 00+2H.31LUPI DELLA MURGIA - MA3A ASD
73RENNA GilbertoM5415107. 12. 06+2H.36BIKEPIONEERS
74IORIO MauroM3509107. 14. 13+2H.38ASD CICLOPICENTIA
75DI RELLA CletoM7438107. 24. 39+2H.49ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB
76RACANATI SaverioM3445107. 24. 39+2H.49SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
77RINALDI FrancescoM7467107. 27. 13+2H.51POLICORO BIKE
78DE MARINIS SergioM5430107. 28. 41+2H.53ASD TEAM AURISPA
79STEFANELLI FabrizioM4496107. 38. 34+3H.03A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP MATINO
80DIPAOLA GianpaoloM3442107. 48. 57+3H.13ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
81RISI NicolaM4516107. 53. 29+3H.18ASD CICLOPICENTIA
82DI BELLA Agatino GiuseppeM7486108. 10. 13+3H.34TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
83NATOLI RaffaeleM3474108. 22. 02+3H.46CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
84ESPOSITO CarmineM5475108. 22. 03+3H.46CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
85RASO SabatinoM5511108. 27. 33+3H.52ASD CICLOPICENTIA
86SICA GiovanniM5512108. 27. 34+3H.52ASD CICLOPICENTIA
87MALANGONE LucaM25021ASD CICLOPICENTIA

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BOMBACI GiuseppeELMT485104. 53. 40+18.14TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
2PASCARELLA RobertoELMT460104. 56. 26+21.00ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
3TOIA VincenzoELMT470105. 08. 31+33.05ASD BAARIA
4SANSEVIERO FrancescoELMT473105. 21. 52+46.26ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
5SABATO AntonioELMT513105. 54. 37+1H.19A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MAROTTA FeliceM1434104. 44. 11+08.45ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2ASTERITI PietroM1418104. 45. 07+09.41ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA
3MAROTTA AlessandroM1528105. 11. 54+36.28ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4CLEMENTE FrancescoM1422105. 15. 36+40.10ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
5ELEFANTE LeopoldoM1523105. 16. 19+40.53ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6BIANCO VitantonioM1432105. 20. 15+44.49ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
7AQUILINO RiccardoM1443105. 26. 48+51.22CO2 MADONE TEAM
8PALCERA MarcoM1411106. 02. 24+1H.26ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
9CASTALDO GiuseppeM1497106. 04. 58+1H.29ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
10NOCERA BrunoM1429106. 09. 40+1H.34ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
11CACOPARDO DaniloM1483106. 19. 26+1H.44TEAM BIKE DEL TIRRENO
12MASELLO FrancescoM1468106. 33. 35+1H.58PAOLA BIKE TEAM

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARNEVALE ItaloM2402104. 35. 26PAOLA BIKE TEAM
2SIMEONE VincenzoM2527105. 32. 34+57.08A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3PALCERA RocchinoM2410105. 39. 24+1H.03ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
4PLAITANO AlessandroM2416105. 53. 42+1H.18EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
5FILONI GianfrancoM2408106. 02. 31+1H.27BIKEPIONEERS
6CONTE AndreaM2498106. 08. 40+1H.33A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
7FERRARA DavideM2407106. 09. 04+1H.33LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
8LIPPOLIS Cosimo DonatoM2409106. 12. 01+1H.36ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
9DI BELLA DaniloM2500106. 26. 23+1H.50ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
10ZUCCALA MassimilianoM2494106. 27. 48+1H.52ASD SALENTO BIKE
11CANNITO FabrizioM2504106. 32. 01+1H.56ORME BIKE EXTREME
12MICELI GianfrancoM2519106. 41. 34+2H.06I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
13SILLETTI DomenicoM2448107. 03. 53+2H.28A.S.D. MAESTRI MTB MARTINA
14MALANGONE LucaM25021ASD CICLOPICENTIA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SPADAFORA FabioM3414105. 13. 35+38.09TRAIL4US
2CIAVOLINO ErnestoM3472105. 17. 13+41.47CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
3BONANNO GiovanniM3503105. 20. 47+45.21TEAM B. EMM. C. BIKE ASD
4STROLLO FabioM3471105. 33. 29+58.03ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
5D ORSI CristianM3454105. 52. 49+1H.17ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6LONGO FrancescoM3484105. 56. 59+1H.21TEAM BIKE DEL TIRRENO
7CASTAGNO AndreaM3515106. 09. 42+1H.34ASD CICLOPICENTIA
8CALABRESE GiuseppeM3459106. 13. 51+1H.38MTBFAN
9DI CAPUA LorenzoM3510106. 16. 18+1H.40ASD CICLOPICENTIA
10PANT̉ DavideM3482106. 17. 29+1H.42LUNIGIANAXBIKE
11TASSONE GiampieroM3440107. 00. 27+2H.25MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
12IORIO MauroM3509107. 14. 13+2H.38ASD CICLOPICENTIA
13RACANATI SaverioM3445107. 24. 39+2H.49SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
14DIPAOLA GianpaoloM3442107. 48. 57+3H.13ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
15NATOLI RaffaeleM3474108. 22. 02+3H.46CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM4406105. 23. 09+47.43MTBFAN
2LOMBARDO LorenzoM4417105. 27. 57+52.31PAOLA BIKE TEAM
3SARCUTO TarcisioM4508105. 31. 36+56.10SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
4MINELLI UmbertoM4420105. 34. 43+59.17EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
5REHO GianlucaM4424105. 35. 44+1H.00MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
6LEOTTA SebastianoM4425105. 42. 16+1H.06FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
7FANARA GiuseppeM4421105. 57. 18+1H.21ASD CYCLING TEAM FAVARA
8TORCHIA FabrizioM4481106. 16. 33+1H.41ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
9SPINELLI RoccoM4478106. 25. 59+1H.50ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
10MASULLO TullioM4452106. 34. 41+1H.59ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
11DI COSTE GiosueM4455106. 54. 23+2H.18ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA FONTANA
12STEFANELLI FabrizioM4496107. 38. 34+3H.03A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP MATINO
13RISI NicolaM4516107. 53. 29+3H.18ASD CICLOPICENTIA

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AVERSA VincenzoM5428105. 16. 59+41.33ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
2LAINO GiuseppeM5426105. 24. 08+48.42AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
3LOMBARDO VitoM5492105. 40. 00+1H.04SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
4D AURIA LorenzoM5436105. 54. 36+1H.19MTBFAN
5TOTARO GiuseppeM5413106. 04. 25+1H.28TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
6MAZZEO MassimilianoM5532106. 17. 32+1H.42MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
7UCCIARDELLO MarianoM5495106. 35. 20+1H.59A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
8ALIBERTI VincenzoM5488106. 45. 47+2H.10TRAIL4US
9CASCONE GiuseppeM5423106. 54. 24+2H.18ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
10RENNA GilbertoM5415107. 12. 06+2H.36BIKEPIONEERS
11DE MARINIS SergioM5430107. 28. 41+2H.53ASD TEAM AURISPA
12ESPOSITO CarmineM5475108. 22. 03+3H.46CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
13RASO SabatinoM5511108. 27. 33+3H.52ASD CICLOPICENTIA
14SICA GiovanniM5512108. 27. 34+3H.52ASD CICLOPICENTIA

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RADESCA EmilioM6419105. 31. 27+56.01ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2CAMPANA GiovanniM6491105. 51. 49+1H.16BIKE 2000 ASD
3DI REDA GiuseppeM6499106. 17. 42+1H.42A.S.D. AVIS - MTB CARLO GANGAI
4DAMBROSIO AngeloM6493107. 07. 00+2H.31LUPI DELLA MURGIA - MA3A ASD

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DOVIS FabioM7489106. 11. 34+1H.36A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
2BIASOLI GuidoM7427106. 48. 13+2H.12TEAM FERRARA BIKE
3DI BELLA AndreaM7501106. 52. 27+2H.17ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
4DI RELLA CletoM7438107. 24. 39+2H.49ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB
5RINALDI FrancescoM7467107. 27. 13+2H.51POLICORO BIKE
6DI BELLA Agatino GiuseppeM7486108. 10. 13+3H.34TEAM JONICA MEGAMO

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FORLENZA GennaroUN401105. 09. 02+33.36A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2VECCHIONE TommasoUN412105. 28. 26+53.00ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
3TARANTINO SalvatoreUN462106. 16. 27+1H.41SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALABRESE ManuelaW2404106. 52. 31+2H.17A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM

« precedente

Granfondo dei Bruzi