Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Mediofondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Granfondo dei Bruzi

Laino Borgo (CS) - 4 Agosto 2019

Amici della Bicicletta


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CARNEVALE ItaloM239102:35:55PAOLA BIKERS TEAM
2MARRA EugenioM22302:45:23RH BIKE TEAM
3MAROTTA FeliceM136302:48:29ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4D ERMILIO GianlucaM340002:56:48ASD CICLI SERINO
5PASTORE GiuseppeELMT41402:57:35BIKING TEAM CASSANO
6D AGROSA VincenzoM235902:58:20ASD SIRINO BIKE
7FELICE AngeloM1302:58:20ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
8TONDO Ferruccio MarcoELMT6602:59:41ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
9LAINO GiuseppeM535802:59:45ASD AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
10SPADAFORA FabioM337703:02:21TRAIL4US COSENZA BIKERS CLUB
11BIANCO VitantonioM146803:03:57CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
12ZACCARIA TomasM120803:04:14ASD IRON BIKE NARD̉
13PERRONE PietroM249203:04:37ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
14CARLUCCI AngeloM113403:04:38RH BIKE TEAM
15TRISCIUZZI FabioELMT3703:07:56CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
16SCANNIELLO GiuseppeM337003:09:58LANDI SKATE SALERNO
17VELTRI GiuseppeM538203:17:46ASD VELOCLUB TEMESA
18MICCOLIS AntonelloM28803:17:59SEI SPORT
19LOMBARDO LorenzoM438303:18:07PAOLA BIKERS TEAM
20STABILE MauroM335103:18:21ASD EMISSION ZERO
21INGROSSO MauroM52003:19:51ASD MTB MARTANO
22D APRILE FulvioM354503:20:39ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
23SCIGLIANO FabioM341603:23:39SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
24GUARINI FabrizioM29603:25:55ALL BLACKS BIKE
25VINCI TommasoELMT1003:25:55UISP TARANTO
26PILEIO GiuseppeM336603:27:00ASD BICITTANOVA
27ZILLI PierluigiM48003:28:35ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
28RICCHI StefanoELMT903:32:56ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
29D ORSI CristianM336403:33:48ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
30NUCERA DamianoM136703:34:05ASD PANE E FANTASIA
31LANGELLA Francesco PioELMT41203:35:41ASD SUPERBIKER
32CARAFA DarioM3803:36:09ALL BLACKS BIKE
33GRYGORCZUK KarolELMT35203:36:09ALL BLACKS BIKE
34MOLINARO Luminita IonelaEWS39203:36:32PAOLA BIKERS TEAM
35VIZZINO GiuseppeM121303:36:53ASD MTB MARTANO
36FERRARA DavideM237203:40:04ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
37DE MATTEIS MatteoELMT36503:42:08ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
38CAMARDA GiovanniM562203:42:08TEAM CAMARDA
39DI CELLO AntonioM539503:45:47ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
40GIACCARI SimoneM110903:48:07ALL BLACKS BIKE
41PASTORE FrancescoM641303:52:17BIKING TEAM CASSANO
42GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM436503:53:02ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
43MARINO PasqualeM65503:53:26MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
44DELEONARDIS PietroM71703:54:38I CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIA
45ANTONUCCI CristianoM317504:01:41ALL BLACKS BIKE
46MARCELLO VitoM342304:01:52ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
47PIZZUTOLI AngeloELMT17104:20:12CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
48SCIOLTI GianlucaM360204:20:12TEAM CAMARDA
49MUSCHITIELLO NicolaM336104:20:13ASD SC CASAMASSIMA
50MAZZEO DomenicaMW40204:20:22ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
51QUARTA SimonaMW58104:23:11ASD MTB MARTANO
52MARANGIO AntonioM524804:30:38ASD LA MANDRA
53LEONE DanieleM235404:30:38ASD LA MANDRA
54MANCA GiovanniM66504:34:27ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
55VINCI RosalbaELMW11904:41:41CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
56MARRA GiovanniM324904:41:42ASD LA MANDRA
57PADULA CarloM262404:44:20TEAM CAMARDA
58STECCHINI EleonzioM162504:44:21TEAM CAMARDA

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PASTORE GiuseppeELMT41402:57:35BIKING TEAM CASSANO
2TONDO Ferruccio MarcoELMT6602:59:41ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
3TRISCIUZZI FabioELMT3703:07:56CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
4VINCI TommasoELMT1003:25:55UISP TARANTO
5RICCHI StefanoELMT903:32:56ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
6LANGELLA Francesco PioELMT41203:35:41ASD SUPERBIKER
7GRYGORCZUK KarolELMT35203:36:09ALL BLACKS BIKE
8DE MATTEIS MatteoELMT36503:42:08ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
9PIZZUTOLI AngeloELMT17104:20:12CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO

ELMW

posridercatdorstimegapteam
2VINCI RosalbaELMW11904:41:41CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MOLINARO Luminita IonelaEWS39203:36:32PAOLA BIKERS TEAM

MASTER 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MAROTTA FeliceM136302:48:29ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2FELICE AngeloM1302:58:20ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
3BIANCO VitantonioM146803:03:57CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
4ZACCARIA TomasM120803:04:14ASD IRON BIKE NARD̉
5CARLUCCI AngeloM113403:04:38RH BIKE TEAM
6NUCERA DamianoM136703:34:05ASD PANE E FANTASIA
7VIZZINO GiuseppeM121303:36:53ASD MTB MARTANO
8GIACCARI SimoneM110903:48:07ALL BLACKS BIKE
9STECCHINI EleonzioM162504:44:21TEAM CAMARDA

MASTER 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CARNEVALE ItaloM239102:35:55PAOLA BIKERS TEAM
2MARRA EugenioM22302:45:23RH BIKE TEAM
3D AGROSA VincenzoM235902:58:20ASD SIRINO BIKE
4PERRONE PietroM249203:04:37ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
5MICCOLIS AntonelloM28803:17:59SEI SPORT
6GUARINI FabrizioM29603:25:55ALL BLACKS BIKE
7FERRARA DavideM237203:40:04ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
8LEONE DanieleM235404:30:38ASD LA MANDRA
9PADULA CarloM262404:44:20TEAM CAMARDA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1D ERMILIO GianlucaM340002:56:48ASD CICLI SERINO
2SPADAFORA FabioM337703:02:21TRAIL4US COSENZA BIKERS CLUB
3SCANNIELLO GiuseppeM337003:09:58LANDI SKATE SALERNO
4STABILE MauroM335103:18:21ASD EMISSION ZERO
5D APRILE FulvioM354503:20:39ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
6SCIGLIANO FabioM341603:23:39SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
7PILEIO GiuseppeM336603:27:00ASD BICITTANOVA
8D ORSI CristianM336403:33:48ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9CARAFA DarioM3803:36:09ALL BLACKS BIKE
10ANTONUCCI CristianoM317504:01:41ALL BLACKS BIKE
11MARCELLO VitoM342304:01:52ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
12SCIOLTI GianlucaM360204:20:12TEAM CAMARDA
13MUSCHITIELLO NicolaM336104:20:13ASD SC CASAMASSIMA
14MARRA GiovanniM324904:41:42ASD LA MANDRA

MASTER 4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1LOMBARDO LorenzoM438303:18:07PAOLA BIKERS TEAM
2ZILLI PierluigiM48003:28:35ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
3GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM436503:53:02ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1LAINO GiuseppeM535802:59:45ASD AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
2VELTRI GiuseppeM538203:17:46ASD VELOCLUB TEMESA
3INGROSSO MauroM52003:19:51ASD MTB MARTANO
4CAMARDA GiovanniM562203:42:08TEAM CAMARDA
5DI CELLO AntonioM539503:45:47ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
6MARANGIO AntonioM524804:30:38ASD LA MANDRA

MASTER 6

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PASTORE FrancescoM641303:52:17BIKING TEAM CASSANO
2MARINO PasqualeM65503:53:26MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
3MANCA GiovanniM66504:34:27ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO

MASTER 7

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DELEONARDIS PietroM71703:54:38I CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIA

DONNE AMATORI UNICA

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MAZZEO DomenicaMW40204:20:22ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
2QUARTA SimonaMW58104:23:11ASD MTB MARTANO

« precedente

Giro dell'Arcimatto XCO

successiva »

Sila EPIC