Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Allievi

Partenza 

 Agonisti Amatori

Partenza 

 Esordienti

Giro dell'Arcimatto XCO

Casamassella-Uggiano La Chiesa (LE) - 31 Luglio 2019

ASD MTB Casarano
Timing by HOT Laps


 

Donne Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1NEGRO MiriamDE3401. 15. 47SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

 

Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1RUSSO AntonioEL1601. 15. 48SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

 

Elite Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1PASTORE GiuseppeELMT67601. 18. 50A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
2VANTAGGIATO ChristopherELMT10601. 18. 52ASD TEAM AURISPA
3VERGARO GiuseppeELMT11601. 28. 01ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
4MERICO SalvatoreELMT66501. 16. 27FUORISELLA BIKE A.S.D
5MARCUCCI RiccardoELMT12501. 16. 29FUORISELLA BIKE A.S.D

 

Donne Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1DE PASCALI SamanthaEWS64501. 19. 14ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE

 

Junior Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1DURANTE AndreaJMT9401. 22. 16TORCITO BIKE ASD

 

Junior

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1TAGLIENTE AngeloJU4601. 13. 15CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2ROBERTI CristianJU5601. 16. 15CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
3TARANTINI SimoneJU6601. 16. 17MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
4PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU8601. 19. 43A.S.D MTB CASARANO
5D AMICO GiuseppeJU7601. 21. 48MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE

 

Master 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1SICURO RobertoM118601. 19. 42ASD MTB MARTANO
2VIZZINO GiuseppeM119601. 19. 43ASD MTB MARTANO
3BEVILACQUA StefanoM116601. 24. 53ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
4MUSCARA StefanoM114601. 26. 49ASD EFFETTO SERRA
5VOLPE GermanoM117501. 18. 06FUORISELLA BIKE A.S.D

 

Master 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1APRILE EmanueleM222601. 19. 43MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
2PAGLIARA AndreaM228601. 19. 43ASD TEAM AURISPA
3DI NARDO MauroM226601. 20. 11PRO LIFE-NO DOPING TEAM
4PISANELLO CarloM221601. 20. 31SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
5RIZZO GiorgioM225601. 23. 09ASD TEAM AURISPA
6PASTORE AntonioM224601. 28. 41ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
7BELMONTE GianlucaM227501. 23. 49ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE

 

Master 3

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1RUSSO AlessandroM330601. 20. 12SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
2PRATO TizianoM369601. 21. 31A.S.D. TEKNOBIKE NOVOLI
3CHIRIACO CorradoM334601. 21. 48ASD EFFETTO SERRA
4CIULLO EmilianoM336601. 21. 48ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
5LACITIGNOLA RobertoM331601. 21. 50TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE
6MUSIO RomoloM368601. 23. 08MTB TRICASE
7MAGGIORE LeonardoM332501. 14. 14ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
8MARRA GiovanniM370501. 17. 06ASD LA MANDRA
9SPAGNOLO AlessandroM333501. 18. 28CIRCOLO SPORTIVO BERICO BARBARANO

 

Master 4

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CONTALDI PierluigiM449601. 21. 32ASD TEAM AURISPA
2PANAREO LuigiM439601. 21. 48MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
3SPANO EmanueleM442601. 21. 49MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
4CASARANO FrancescoM443601. 24. 21ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
5MEGA FabrizioM438501. 16. 35SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
6TOMA AlessandroM444501. 18. 29MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
7AURISPA AdrianoM447501. 21. 35ASD TEAM AURISPA
8SPEDICATO PauloM445501. 21. 44ASD ACTION BIKE VALLE DELLA CUPA
9MELE MarcoM450301. 19. 01MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.

 

Master 5

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1DE DONNO LucianoM554601. 23. 08MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
2FOSCO MarioM552601. 26. 12ASD TEAM AURISPA
3MAZZEO GiuseppeM553601. 26. 12ASD TEKNOBIKE
4MARANGIO AntonioM551501. 13. 36ASD LA MANDRA
5CONTE Paolo AntonioM555501. 14. 13ASD VELOFANS 84

 

Master 6

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CENTONZE AntonioM662601. 24. 21UISP COMITATO TERR.LE LECCE
2PASTORE FrancescoM660601. 26. 58A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
3CORRADO UdoM659501. 13. 34A.S.D. KALOS
4DE BLASI FabrizioM661501. 15. 53ASD TORCITO BIKE
5CARICO EnricoM658501. 17. 56A.S.D. KALOS

 

Under 23

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1TARANTINO SalvatoreUN2601. 16. 14SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

 

Donne Amatori 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1QUARTA SimonaW265501. 15. 44ASD MTB MARTANO

 


« precedente

Pollino Marathon

successiva »

Granfondo dei Bruzi