Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Partenza 

 XCO della Pollino Marathon

Pollino Marathon

Terranova di Pollino - 28 Luglio 2019

ASD Pollino Bike
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VANACORE PatrickAL742400. 27. 22ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2SBABO NathanAL740400. 28. 23+01.01A.S.D. BELVEDERE
3AVITABILE GuidoAL738400. 28. 35+01.13ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4TAGLIENTE AlessioAL756400. 28. 59+01.37TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
5FINELLI GabrieleAL735400. 29. 02+01.40TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
6MILEO GabrielES774400. 30. 21+02.59ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
7SOLITO FrancescoES778400. 30. 44+03.22TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
8ROCCHETTI AndreaES777400. 31. 09+03.47TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
9SICURO AndreaAL757400. 31. 41+04.19SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
10CARBONE Luca PioES780400. 32. 05+04.43MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
11ALEMANNO LuigiES796400. 33. 13+05.51SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
12GIGLIOLA FrancescoES779400. 34. 18+06.56ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
13BALESTRA FedericoAL759400. 34. 20+06.58ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
14LAURIA CarmineES776400. 37. 05+09.43ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
15CARICASULO Giovanni MariaES792300. 28. 00-1 lapA.S.D. MAESTRI MTB MARTINA
16NEGRO MarzioES794300. 29. 04-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
17DI SANZO LeonardoES797300. 30. 48-1 lapASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
18SETTE MattiaAL771300. 35. 48-1 lapORME BIKE EXTREME
19FOSCO Jennifer MariaED798300. 37. 37-1 lapA.S.D MTB CASARANO

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VANACORE PatrickAL742400. 27. 22ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2SBABO NathanAL740400. 28. 23+01.01A.S.D. BELVEDERE
3AVITABILE GuidoAL738400. 28. 35+01.13ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4TAGLIENTE AlessioAL756400. 28. 59+01.37TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
5FINELLI GabrieleAL735400. 29. 02+01.40TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
6SICURO AndreaAL757400. 31. 41+04.19SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
7BALESTRA FedericoAL759400. 34. 20+06.58ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
8SETTE MattiaAL771300. 35. 48-1 lapORME BIKE EXTREME

DONNE ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FOSCO Jennifer MariaED798300. 37. 37-1 lapA.S.D MTB CASARANO

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MILEO GabrielES774400. 30. 21+02.59ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2SOLITO FrancescoES778400. 30. 44+03.22TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
3ROCCHETTI AndreaES777400. 31. 09+03.47TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
4CARBONE Luca PioES780400. 32. 05+04.43MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
5ALEMANNO LuigiES796400. 33. 13+05.51SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
6GIGLIOLA FrancescoES779400. 34. 18+06.56ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
7LAURIA CarmineES776400. 37. 05+09.43ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
8CARICASULO Giovanni MariaES792300. 28. 00-1 lapA.S.D. MAESTRI MTB MARTINA
9NEGRO MarzioES794300. 29. 04-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
10DI SANZO LeonardoES797300. 30. 48-1 lapASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE

« precedente

successiva »

Giro dell'Arcimatto XCO