Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Partenza 

 XCO della Pollino Marathon

Pollino Marathon

Terranova di Pollino - 28 Luglio 2019

ASD Pollino Bike
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MACELLA MicheleESC570102. 17. 06ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
2CIRIGLIANO VincenzoESC572102. 18. 04+58SAN CHIRICO RAPARO BIKE
3PAPPADĄ FrancescoESC557102. 18. 18+01.12ASD TEAMSKYFF
4LO PRETE AndreaESC563102. 23. 08+06.02ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
5PESTRICHELLA GiuseppeESC565102. 24. 45+07.39ORME BIKE EXTREME
6GRISOLIA FrancoESC582102. 24. 46+07.40INDIVIDUALE
7GALIANO CosimoESC556102. 34. 36+17.30ASD TEAMSKYFF
8CARUSO GiuseppeESC558102. 49. 40+32.34INDIVIDUALE
9CRETI PasqualeESC569102. 55. 02+37.56ASD TEAMSKYFF
10MANFREDI DonatangeloESC560102. 57. 19+40.13ORME BIKE EXTREME
11CICIRELLI DonatoESC568102. 57. 19+40.13ORME BIKE EXTREME
12PATELLA GiacintoESC573102. 57. 20+40.14ORME BIKE EXTREME
13LABARILE ValentinaESC571103. 00. 05+42.59TEAM MURGIA BYKE
14CALĄ LeonelloESC559103. 01. 37+44.31ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
15BRUNO SamueleESC584103. 07. 55+50.49ASD MTB MARTANO
16DE MARCO SaverioESC567103. 09. 29+52.23INDIVIDUALE-POLLINOBIKE
17GRISARI FrancoESC574103. 21. 14+1H.04A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
18VIGNA AntonioESC564103. 28. 02+1H.10ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
19D ORIA DomenicoESC555103. 41. 08+1H.24ASD TEAMSKYFF
20TURCO FrankESC575103. 43. 05+1H.25FIAB COSENZA
21LOMBARDI RaffaellaESC586103. 56. 15+1H.39ASD TALENT BIKE
22TRAGNI OronzoESC585103. 56. 15+1H.39ASD TALENT BIKE
23PAGLIAMINUTA RiccardoESC566104. 08. 52+1H.51ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
24MINELLI GiovanniESC576104. 16. 16+1H.59EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO

ESCURSIONISTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MACELLA MicheleESC570102. 17. 06ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
2CIRIGLIANO VincenzoESC572102. 18. 04+58SAN CHIRICO RAPARO BIKE
3PAPPADĄ FrancescoESC557102. 18. 18+01.12ASD TEAMSKYFF
4LO PRETE AndreaESC563102. 23. 08+06.02ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
5PESTRICHELLA GiuseppeESC565102. 24. 45+07.39ORME BIKE EXTREME
6GRISOLIA FrancoESC582102. 24. 46+07.40INDIVIDUALE
7GALIANO CosimoESC556102. 34. 36+17.30ASD TEAMSKYFF
8CARUSO GiuseppeESC558102. 49. 40+32.34INDIVIDUALE
9CRETI PasqualeESC569102. 55. 02+37.56ASD TEAMSKYFF
10MANFREDI DonatangeloESC560102. 57. 19+40.13ORME BIKE EXTREME
11CICIRELLI DonatoESC568102. 57. 19+40.13ORME BIKE EXTREME
12PATELLA GiacintoESC573102. 57. 20+40.14ORME BIKE EXTREME
13LABARILE ValentinaESC571103. 00. 05+42.59TEAM MURGIA BYKE
14CALĄ LeonelloESC559103. 01. 37+44.31ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
15BRUNO SamueleESC584103. 07. 55+50.49ASD MTB MARTANO
16DE MARCO SaverioESC567103. 09. 29+52.23INDIVIDUALE-POLLINOBIKE
17GRISARI FrancoESC574103. 21. 14+1H.04A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
18VIGNA AntonioESC564103. 28. 02+1H.10ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
19D ORIA DomenicoESC555103. 41. 08+1H.24ASD TEAMSKYFF
20TURCO FrankESC575103. 43. 05+1H.25FIAB COSENZA
21LOMBARDI RaffaellaESC586103. 56. 15+1H.39ASD TALENT BIKE
22TRAGNI OronzoESC585103. 56. 15+1H.39ASD TALENT BIKE
23PAGLIAMINUTA RiccardoESC566104. 08. 52+1H.51ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
24MINELLI GiovanniESC576104. 16. 16+1H.59EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO

« precedente

successiva »

Giro dell'Arcimatto XCO