Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Partenza 

 XCO della Pollino Marathon

Pollino Marathon

Terranova di Pollino - 28 Luglio 2019

ASD Pollino Bike
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TAGLIENTE AngeloJU356102. 19. 13CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2MEDAGLIA CarloM1377102. 20. 17+01.04ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM1429102. 23. 40+04.27A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
4AQUINO FrancescoM1467102. 26. 01+06.48ASD SUPERBIKER
5SPINELLA SimoneJU358102. 26. 02+06.49SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
6SANTARSIERO MassimoM2447102. 29. 28+10.15A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
7NIGRO LucaM3448102. 29. 28+10.15A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
8AQUINO GiuseppeM2437102. 30. 29+11.16ASD SUPERBIKER
9SPADAFORA FabioM3394102. 30. 59+11.46TRAIL4US
10ANGELINI ErnestoM3415102. 31. 18+12.05"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
11VARALLA Mattia MariaJU355102. 33. 21+14.08ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
12TARANTINI SimoneJU360102. 33. 23+14.10MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
13PALMISANO FrancescoM5475102. 33. 30+14.17NEW CYCLING TEAM
14MELE Pier FrancescoM3385102. 34. 30+15.17"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
15APRILE EmanueleM2418102. 36. 05+16.52MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
16DAMICO GiuseppeJU359102. 36. 54+17.41MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
17LEONETTI GiancarloM5413102. 36. 55+17.42GIGABIKE
18PISANELLO CarloM2401102. 39. 35+20.22SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
19INTROIA GiogioM3371102. 40. 37+21.24NEW CYCLING TEAM
20GUALTIERI RaffaeleM3428102. 41. 55+22.42ASD SUPERBIKER
21PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU357102. 42. 29+23.16A.S.D MTB CASARANO
22MARANO AlessandroM4414102. 43. 18+24.05ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
23TORTORA PierreM1425102. 43. 25+24.12ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
24PERTA FrancescoM1373102. 43. 41+24.28ERACLE MTB
25PASCHINO GiuseppeM4432102. 47. 01+27.48ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
26MANCINA FrancescoM3431102. 47. 56+28.43A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
27ANELLI PierpaoloELMT379102. 48. 44+29.31NRG BIKE
28RUBERTI DanieleM2388102. 49. 32+30.19MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
29SORCE PippoM3450102. 49. 33+30.20SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
30RIZZO AntonioM4495102. 50. 19+31.06MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
31NIGRO GiuseppeM6439102. 50. 46+31.33LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
32NONNATO NicolaM5488102. 50. 58+31.45ASD MTB CLUB BARI
33CALONICO CarmeloM6521102. 51. 52+32.39GIGABIKE
34SCHIAVONE FrancescoM4368102. 52. 14+33.01MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
35COSCARELLI AntonioM3374102. 52. 30+33.17ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
36ALIQUÒ FabrizioM5411102. 54. 24+35.11ROLLING BIKE
37URSINO NicolaM4390102. 54. 31+35.18MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
38PIETANZA RaffaeleM4502102. 56. 12+36.59MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
39GIULIANI Angelo MattiaELMT419102. 56. 50+37.37TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
40NASTRO LorenzoM4462102. 58. 08+38.55ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
41GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM4449102. 58. 54+39.41ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
42SICURO SalvatoreM4465102. 58. 54+39.41SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
43SCIGLIANO CorradoM3455102. 59. 15+40.02LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
44PARISI CarmineM1412102. 59. 19+40.06ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
45TUFARO LeonardoM2468103. 00. 09+40.56ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
46CONGIU LuigiM5454103. 00. 10+40.57SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
47ELIA FrancescoM2484103. 00. 33+41.20MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
48LAPERTOSA AndreaM3389103. 02. 09+42.56MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
49MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT440103. 02. 31+43.18A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
50PIZZUTOLI AngeloELMT410103. 03. 17+44.04ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
51PEPE RosarioM3435103. 03. 23+44.10A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
52SCARFATO GiovanniM4460103. 03. 30+44.17ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
53IANNARELLA CarmineM2474103. 04. 24+45.11ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
54MIRABELLI AdolfoM4452103. 04. 46+45.33A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
55MARCANTONIO GinoM8464103. 04. 50+45.37CICLOAMATORI FONDI
56TARALLO GiorgioM1404103. 06. 03+46.50A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
57GIANNELLA PaoloM3403103. 06. 03+46.50TEAM LE IENE 2.0
58FONTANAROSA DanielaW2367103. 06. 32+47.19ASD MTB CLUB BARI
59PATERNOSTER FrancescoM6457103. 06. 34+47.21ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
60MAZZEO GiuseppeM5369103. 07. 11+47.58ASD TEKNOBIKE
61PUGLIESE GennaroM3400103. 07. 32+48.19ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
62FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2458103. 09. 27+50.14ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
63LUCARELLA SanteM3519103. 10. 25+51.12NEW CYCLING TEAM
64FEDON OnoratoM7408103. 13. 13+54.00I MUFLONI
65DI LIONE CarmineELMT469103. 13. 13+54.00ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
66DI COSTE GiosueM4391103. 14. 28+55.15ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA FONTANA
67VIOLA AntonioM5461103. 14. 53+55.40ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
68NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM3446103. 16. 11+56.58A.S.D MTB CASARANO
69RENNA GiuseppeM3384103. 17. 49+58.36ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
70GUIDO EgidioM5497103. 18. 43+59.30MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
71ARAGONA GiuseppeM1451103. 19. 04+59.51A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
72PETRIZZO FrancescoM2444103. 19. 05+59.52ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
73GALIANI RomeoM3420103. 19. 08+59.55MTBFAN
74COLITTI ValentinoM1443103. 19. 13+1H.00ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
75DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4430103. 24. 04+1H.04A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
76CALDAROLA RosalbaW2366103. 24. 29+1H.05GRUPPO MTB PEDALANDO ASD
77SALAMONE IsabellaW1363103. 25. 14+1H.06ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
78MEOLA GiuseppeM5402103. 25. 16+1H.06TEAM LE IENE 2.0
79TAGLIENTE OttavioM3424103. 25. 30+1H.06TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
80AMENDOLA DavideM6383103. 25. 30+1H.06GIGABIKE
81ROBERTI VincenzoM6380103. 26. 45+1H.07ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
82DIBATTISTA MicheleM3421103. 30. 25+1H.11A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
83GIUMENTARO PieroM3382103. 31. 16+1H.12ASD TEAMSKYFF
84PERCUOCO FrancescoM5381103. 31. 37+1H.12BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
85GENTILE SebastianoM4417103. 32. 31+1H.13ORME BIKE EXTREME
86BARONE VincenzoM4407103. 33. 14+1H.14ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
87BARBARO TommasoM8426103. 34. 13+1H.15G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
88TURITTO MaurizioM3393103. 34. 56+1H.15ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
89SASSONE AntonioM7397103. 35. 21+1H.16ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
90ARCURI WalterELMT422103. 40. 34+1H.21POLICORO BIKE
91STANCA AndreaM3423103. 41. 53+1H.22ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
92VICINO VittorioM6416103. 41. 55+1H.22ORME BIKE EXTREME
93PEPPE LucaM4386103. 42. 05+1H.22CICLOAMATORI FONDI
94COSSA FabioM4378103. 44. 04+1H.24A.S.D MTB CASARANO
95DE MAIO SergioM4387103. 44. 18+1H.25MTBFAN
96L ABATE Antonio GennaroM7372103. 48. 47+1H.29ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
97TAFONE VincenzoM6392103. 53. 13+1H.34A.S.D. AVIS - MTB CARLO GANGAI
98PITILLO GiuseppeM4438103. 53. 35+1H.34AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
99GUZZO VincenzoM5445103. 56. 52+1H.37A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
100ANTONAZZO LucaM4405104. 00. 16+1H.41ASD MTB MARTANO
101TRIMARCO VincenzoM3396104. 00. 28+1H.41CICLOAMATORI FONDI
102LEOPIZZI MatteoM2409104. 00. 46+1H.41ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
103VELLITRI GiuseppeM7433104. 01. 55+1H.42ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
104DI MAIO AntonioM6398104. 01. 58+1H.42ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
105CARVELLI RosarioM5441104. 04. 47+1H.45A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
106ALGIERI MarcoM3478104. 04. 47+1H.45A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
107CARVELLI MaurizioM4442104. 04. 47+1H.45A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
108AUMENTA GiuseppeM1376104. 06. 31+1H.47ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
109LIMONTI AntonioM7466104. 08. 01+1H.48ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
110GRASSI PasqualeM4493104. 09. 37+1H.50MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
111ANGELELLI RobertoM5406104. 20. 51+2H.01ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
112LECCE DomenicoM3491104. 24. 04+2H.04ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
113FAIOLA CarloM7463104. 33. 25+2H.14CICLOAMATORI FONDI
114MESSINESE EttoreM5395104. 46. 13+2H.27ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
115DININNO MaraW2364104. 57. 02+2H.37ORME BIKE EXTREME
116DAMBROSIO GiovanniM7399104. 57. 02+2H.37ORME BIKE EXTREME

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ANELLI PierpaoloELMT379102. 48. 44+29.31NRG BIKE
2GIULIANI Angelo MattiaELMT419102. 56. 50+37.37TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
3MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT440103. 02. 31+43.18A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4PIZZUTOLI AngeloELMT410103. 03. 17+44.04ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
5DI LIONE CarmineELMT469103. 13. 13+54.00ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
6ARCURI WalterELMT422103. 40. 34+1H.21POLICORO BIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TAGLIENTE AngeloJU356102. 19. 13CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2SPINELLA SimoneJU358102. 26. 02+06.49SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
3VARALLA Mattia MariaJU355102. 33. 21+14.08ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
4TARANTINI SimoneJU360102. 33. 23+14.10MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
5DAMICO GiuseppeJU359102. 36. 54+17.41MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
6PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU357102. 42. 29+23.16A.S.D MTB CASARANO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MEDAGLIA CarloM1377102. 20. 17+01.04ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM1429102. 23. 40+04.27A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
3AQUINO FrancescoM1467102. 26. 01+06.48ASD SUPERBIKER
4TORTORA PierreM1425102. 43. 25+24.12ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
5PERTA FrancescoM1373102. 43. 41+24.28ERACLE MTB
6PARISI CarmineM1412102. 59. 19+40.06ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
7TARALLO GiorgioM1404103. 06. 03+46.50A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
8ARAGONA GiuseppeM1451103. 19. 04+59.51A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
9COLITTI ValentinoM1443103. 19. 13+1H.00ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
10AUMENTA GiuseppeM1376104. 06. 31+1H.47ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SANTARSIERO MassimoM2447102. 29. 28+10.15A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
2AQUINO GiuseppeM2437102. 30. 29+11.16ASD SUPERBIKER
3APRILE EmanueleM2418102. 36. 05+16.52MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
4PISANELLO CarloM2401102. 39. 35+20.22SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
5RUBERTI DanieleM2388102. 49. 32+30.19MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
6TUFARO LeonardoM2468103. 00. 09+40.56ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
7ELIA FrancescoM2484103. 00. 33+41.20MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
8IANNARELLA CarmineM2474103. 04. 24+45.11ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
9FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2458103. 09. 27+50.14ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
10PETRIZZO FrancescoM2444103. 19. 05+59.52ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
11LEOPIZZI MatteoM2409104. 00. 46+1H.41ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NIGRO LucaM3448102. 29. 28+10.15A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
2SPADAFORA FabioM3394102. 30. 59+11.46TRAIL4US
3ANGELINI ErnestoM3415102. 31. 18+12.05"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
4MELE Pier FrancescoM3385102. 34. 30+15.17"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
5INTROIA GiogioM3371102. 40. 37+21.24NEW CYCLING TEAM
6GUALTIERI RaffaeleM3428102. 41. 55+22.42ASD SUPERBIKER
7MANCINA FrancescoM3431102. 47. 56+28.43A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
8SORCE PippoM3450102. 49. 33+30.20SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
9COSCARELLI AntonioM3374102. 52. 30+33.17ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
10SCIGLIANO CorradoM3455102. 59. 15+40.02LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
11LAPERTOSA AndreaM3389103. 02. 09+42.56MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
12PEPE RosarioM3435103. 03. 23+44.10A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
13GIANNELLA PaoloM3403103. 06. 03+46.50TEAM LE IENE 2.0
14PUGLIESE GennaroM3400103. 07. 32+48.19ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
15LUCARELLA SanteM3519103. 10. 25+51.12NEW CYCLING TEAM
16NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM3446103. 16. 11+56.58A.S.D MTB CASARANO
17RENNA GiuseppeM3384103. 17. 49+58.36ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
18GALIANI RomeoM3420103. 19. 08+59.55MTBFAN
19TAGLIENTE OttavioM3424103. 25. 30+1H.06TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
20DIBATTISTA MicheleM3421103. 30. 25+1H.11A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
21GIUMENTARO PieroM3382103. 31. 16+1H.12ASD TEAMSKYFF
22TURITTO MaurizioM3393103. 34. 56+1H.15ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
23STANCA AndreaM3423103. 41. 53+1H.22ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
24TRIMARCO VincenzoM3396104. 00. 28+1H.41CICLOAMATORI FONDI
25ALGIERI MarcoM3478104. 04. 47+1H.45A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
26LECCE DomenicoM3491104. 24. 04+2H.04ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARANO AlessandroM4414102. 43. 18+24.05ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
2PASCHINO GiuseppeM4432102. 47. 01+27.48ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
3RIZZO AntonioM4495102. 50. 19+31.06MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
4SCHIAVONE FrancescoM4368102. 52. 14+33.01MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
5URSINO NicolaM4390102. 54. 31+35.18MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
6PIETANZA RaffaeleM4502102. 56. 12+36.59MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
7NASTRO LorenzoM4462102. 58. 08+38.55ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM4449102. 58. 54+39.41ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9SICURO SalvatoreM4465102. 58. 54+39.41SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
10SCARFATO GiovanniM4460103. 03. 30+44.17ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
11MIRABELLI AdolfoM4452103. 04. 46+45.33A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
12DI COSTE GiosueM4391103. 14. 28+55.15ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA FONTANA
13DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4430103. 24. 04+1H.04A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
14GENTILE SebastianoM4417103. 32. 31+1H.13ORME BIKE EXTREME
15BARONE VincenzoM4407103. 33. 14+1H.14ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
16PEPPE LucaM4386103. 42. 05+1H.22CICLOAMATORI FONDI
17COSSA FabioM4378103. 44. 04+1H.24A.S.D MTB CASARANO
18DE MAIO SergioM4387103. 44. 18+1H.25MTBFAN
19PITILLO GiuseppeM4438103. 53. 35+1H.34AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
20ANTONAZZO LucaM4405104. 00. 16+1H.41ASD MTB MARTANO
21CARVELLI MaurizioM4442104. 04. 47+1H.45A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
22GRASSI PasqualeM4493104. 09. 37+1H.50MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PALMISANO FrancescoM5475102. 33. 30+14.17NEW CYCLING TEAM
2LEONETTI GiancarloM5413102. 36. 55+17.42GIGABIKE
3NONNATO NicolaM5488102. 50. 58+31.45ASD MTB CLUB BARI
4ALIQUÒ FabrizioM5411102. 54. 24+35.11ROLLING BIKE
5CONGIU LuigiM5454103. 00. 10+40.57SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
6MAZZEO GiuseppeM5369103. 07. 11+47.58ASD TEKNOBIKE
7VIOLA AntonioM5461103. 14. 53+55.40ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
8GUIDO EgidioM5497103. 18. 43+59.30MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
9MEOLA GiuseppeM5402103. 25. 16+1H.06TEAM LE IENE 2.0
10PERCUOCO FrancescoM5381103. 31. 37+1H.12BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
11GUZZO VincenzoM5445103. 56. 52+1H.37A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
12CARVELLI RosarioM5441104. 04. 47+1H.45A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
13ANGELELLI RobertoM5406104. 20. 51+2H.01ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
14MESSINESE EttoreM5395104. 46. 13+2H.27ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NIGRO GiuseppeM6439102. 50. 46+31.33LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
2CALONICO CarmeloM6521102. 51. 52+32.39GIGABIKE
3PATERNOSTER FrancescoM6457103. 06. 34+47.21ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
4AMENDOLA DavideM6383103. 25. 30+1H.06GIGABIKE
5ROBERTI VincenzoM6380103. 26. 45+1H.07ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
6VICINO VittorioM6416103. 41. 55+1H.22ORME BIKE EXTREME
7TAFONE VincenzoM6392103. 53. 13+1H.34A.S.D. AVIS - MTB CARLO GANGAI
8DI MAIO AntonioM6398104. 01. 58+1H.42ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FEDON OnoratoM7408103. 13. 13+54.00I MUFLONI
2SASSONE AntonioM7397103. 35. 21+1H.16ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
3L ABATE Antonio GennaroM7372103. 48. 47+1H.29ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
4VELLITRI GiuseppeM7433104. 01. 55+1H.42ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
5LIMONTI AntonioM7466104. 08. 01+1H.48ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
6FAIOLA CarloM7463104. 33. 25+2H.14CICLOAMATORI FONDI
7DAMBROSIO GiovanniM7399104. 57. 02+2H.37ORME BIKE EXTREME

MASTER 8

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARCANTONIO GinoM8464103. 04. 50+45.37CICLOAMATORI FONDI
2BARBARO TommasoM8426103. 34. 13+1H.15G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SALAMONE IsabellaW1363103. 25. 14+1H.06ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FONTANAROSA DanielaW2367103. 06. 32+47.19ASD MTB CLUB BARI
2CALDAROLA RosalbaW2366103. 24. 29+1H.05GRUPPO MTB PEDALANDO ASD
3DININNO MaraW2364104. 57. 02+2H.37ORME BIKE EXTREME

« precedente

successiva »

Giro dell'Arcimatto XCO