Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Partenza 

 XCO della Pollino Marathon

Pollino Marathon

Terranova di Pollino - 28 Luglio 2019

ASD Pollino Bike
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SAITTA VincenzoUN3103. 19. 03ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
2CARNEVALE ItaloM21103. 19. 42+39PAOLA BIKE TEAM
3D AMICO LuigiUN9103. 31. 27+12.24ARAN CUCINE VEJUS
4BONGERMINIO GianfrancoM2167103. 34. 23+15.20NEW CYCLING TEAM
5ASTERITI PietroM113103. 35. 52+16.49TEAM FUORISOGLIA
6MARRA EugenioM2106103. 36. 11+17.08RHBIKE TEAM
7PASTENA NicolaM114103. 36. 14+17.11A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8VIGOROSO AntonioM125103. 40. 14+21.11FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
9FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleM118103. 41. 10+22.07A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
10AMENDOLA CarmineM2213103. 43. 33+24.30A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
11VECCHIONE TommasoUN5103. 43. 58+24.55ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
12BLEVE AndreaM248103. 46. 21+27.18ASD TEAM AURISPA
13MARTINI GianfrancoM3132103. 46. 24+27.21ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
14DONVITO PaoloM2103103. 47. 27+28.24ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
15BOMBACI GiuseppeELMT22103. 49. 05+30.02TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
16FELICE AngeloM1165103. 50. 12+31.09NEW CYCLING TEAM
17DADDABBO GinoM2117103. 51. 15+32.12NRG BIKE
18D AGROSA VincenzoM2136103. 51. 15+32.12ASD SIRINO BIKE
19STRIANO AlfonsoM4156103. 51. 20+32.17PIT STOP RACING TEAM
20FORLENZA GennaroUN4103. 52. 45+33.42A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
21CLEMENTE FrancescoM142103. 53. 34+34.31ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
22CARLUCCI AngeloM1111103. 54. 18+35.15RHBIKE TEAM
23CERRA GiuseppeM4192103. 54. 33+35.30REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
24TRISCIUZZI FabioELMT202103. 55. 56+36.53ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
25GAUDIO AlessandroM153103. 57. 06+38.03A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
26MARINO RaffaeleM1134104. 01. 16+42.13ASD DILETTANTISTICA OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
27DE LEO MassimilianoM424104. 01. 16+42.13HAB CYCLE
28SIMEONE VincenzoM237104. 01. 25+42.22A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
29BRESCIA RaffaeleM5187104. 02. 19+43.16CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
30SIRICA PasqualeEL2104. 03. 17+44.14PIT STOP RACING TEAM
31TOSCANO FeliceM3133104. 03. 47+44.44ASDILETTANTISTICA OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
32BIANCO VitantonioM160104. 04. 32+45.29ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
33LOMBARDO VitoM520104. 04. 32+45.29SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
34LAINO GiuseppeM535104. 04. 33+45.30AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
35GUAGNANO PaoloM1104104. 05. 14+46.11RHBIKE TEAM
36LANEVE ErmannoM3164104. 05. 32+46.29NEW CYCLING TEAM
37MASINO GinoEL11104. 05. 55+46.52ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
38LEOTTA SebastianoM415104. 05. 59+46.56FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
39VERNA FrancescoM3130104. 07. 12+48.09ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
40ROMANO GianlucaM3195104. 07. 15+48.12VISCIANO MTB
41COFANO AugustoM5179104. 07. 27+48.24ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
42FOSCO FernandoM5107104. 07. 35+48.32ASD TEAM AURISPA
43STROLLO FabioM349104. 07. 36+48.33ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
44DIOMEDE AndreaM3137104. 10. 24+51.21ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
45DAPRILE FulvioM3172104. 11. 27+52.24A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
46SFORZA AntonioM429104. 12. 18+53.15ORME BIKE EXTREME
47MINELLI UmbertoM451104. 12. 46+53.43EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
48AVERSA VincenzoM58104. 13. 15+54.12ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
49DE DONNO LucianoM530104. 14. 03+55.00MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
50PROBO GiovanniM3149104. 15. 12+56.09ASD TEAM AURISPA
51VITALE GirolamoM5153104. 15. 42+56.39ASD SIRINO BIKE
52VANACORE LuigiM3144104. 16. 25+57.22ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
53CASCONE GiuseppeM528104. 18. 04+59.01ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
54REHO GianlucaM443104. 18. 48+59.45MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
55RENNA GilbertoM557104. 19. 54+1H.00BIKEPIONEERS
56FERRAIUOLI FrancescoM6154104. 20. 01+1H.00ASD SIRINO BIKE
57TOMA GabrieleM3183104. 23. 23+1H.04MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
58LASALVIA MicheleM2122104. 24. 47+1H.05ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
59FREDA RaffaeleM162104. 24. 49+1H.05A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
60PALCERA RocchinoM219104. 24. 50+1H.05ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
61ZULLINO MarioELMT146104. 28. 40+1H.09HAB CYCLE
62TRIPOLINO FrancescoM1138104. 29. 06+1H.10BREAKNECK ASD
63AMODEI VitoM4124104. 29. 20+1H.10U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
64ZILLI PierluigiM4173104. 29. 47+1H.10ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
65MAZZEO MassimilianoM565104. 29. 48+1H.10MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
66FRANCAVILLA MicheleM4199104. 29. 48+1H.10A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
67IORIO DiegoM368104. 30. 31+1H.11CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
68FILONI GianfrancoM234104. 31. 31+1H.12BIKEPIONEERS
69RIZZO AndreaM1159104. 32. 07+1H.13ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
70DE CARO Tommaso MarcoM3209104. 33. 18+1H.14ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
71MICCOLIS AntonelloM2114104. 34. 17+1H.15ASD SEI SPORT
72D AURIA LorenzoM5101104. 35. 06+1H.16MTBFAN
73FOSCO MarioM5108104. 36. 49+1H.17ASD TEAM AURISPA
74MINISTRINI AndreaM352104. 37. 37+1H.18A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
75PALCERA MarcoM150104. 38. 06+1H.19ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
76LIPPOLIS Cosimo DonatoM261104. 38. 07+1H.19ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
77MINERVINO LuciaW112104. 38. 07+1H.19SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
78MASCIULLI CristianELMT113104. 38. 33+1H.19ERACLE MTB
79POTENZA AlfredoM4193104. 38. 36+1H.19NRG BIKE
80MILEO NicolaM3184104. 42. 24+1H.23ASD SIRINO BIKE
81SCHIAVANO RogerM4151104. 43. 07+1H.24BIKEPIONEERS
82D ORSI CristianM3139104. 43. 10+1H.24ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
83DE NUZZO LuiginoM358104. 43. 40+1H.24ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
84IELPO AntonioM3140104. 44. 50+1H.25ASD SIRINO BIKE
85PLAITANO AlessandroM233104. 50. 58+1H.31EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
86DE MATTEIS MatteoELMT181104. 53. 35+1H.34ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
87GIORDANO PierluigiM356104. 54. 38+1H.35ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
88MOSCATO DanieleM154104. 55. 54+1H.36ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
89ZUCCALA MassimilianoM2129104. 55. 54+1H.36ASD SALENTOBIKE
90NICOLETTI VincenzoM4212105. 00. 18+1H.41G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
91CARAFA DarioM3119105. 04. 56+1H.45ASD ALL BLACKS BIKE
92GRYGORCZUK KarolELMT121105. 04. 56+1H.45ASD ALL BLACKS BIKE
93GUARINI FabrizioM2127105. 04. 56+1H.45ASD ALL BLACKS BIKE
94GIACCARI SimoneM1128105. 04. 56+1H.45ASD ALL BLACKS BIKE
95ROMANO Tiziano GiorgioM3152105. 05. 59+1H.46MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
96TRAGNI NicolaM3148105. 06. 12+1H.47ORME BIKE EXTREME
97BIANCO GiuseppeM2157105. 07. 12+1H.48ASD MTB MARTANO
98CAVALLERA MassimoM4109105. 07. 51+1H.48ASD TEAM AURISPA
99AMODEI AlessandroM3123105. 10. 52+1H.51U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
100D ADAMO GianlucaM4150105. 13. 33+1H.54ASD SALENTOBIKE
101MUSCHITIELLO NicolaM3171105. 13. 47+1H.54SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
102CAPONE FrancoM4176105. 24. 43+2H.05BIKEPIONEERS
103DE MARINIS SergioM547105. 25. 39+2H.06ASD TEAM AURISPA
104INTINI GiuseppeM4161105. 32. 59+2H.13A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SPORTOGETHER
105MANNARELLA MicheleM6216105. 35. 24+2H.16G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
106FERRARA DavideM240105. 35. 57+2H.16LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
107ANTONACI GianlucaM4190105. 36. 00+2H.16ASD IRON BIKE NARD̉
108CANDIDO WalterM5182105. 37. 20+2H.18ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
109BIASOLI GuidoM721105. 39. 05+2H.20TEAM FERRARA BIKE
110RINALDI FrancescoM7120105. 40. 01+2H.20POLICORO BIKE
111MARSELLA DarioM3126105. 43. 38+2H.24TEAM FUORISOGLIA
112LETIZIA MicheleM4112105. 45. 51+2H.26ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
113FUMAROLA FrancescoM5177105. 45. 54+2H.26TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
114PETRELLI CosimoM3178105. 45. 55+2H.26TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
115MINONNI DanieleM3174105. 46. 41+2H.27BIKEPIONEERS
116TONDI Antonio LuigiM7135106. 04. 32+2H.45HAB CYCLE
117SILLETTI DomenicoM2102106. 05. 00A.S.D. MAESTRI MTB MARTINA
118DI BELLA Agatino GiuseppeM7671-TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
119CHIRICO MariaW1261-TEAM FUORISOGLIA

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SIRICA PasqualeEL2104. 03. 17+44.14PIT STOP RACING TEAM
2MASINO GinoEL11104. 05. 55+46.52ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BOMBACI GiuseppeELMT22103. 49. 05+30.02TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
2TRISCIUZZI FabioELMT202103. 55. 56+36.53ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
3ZULLINO MarioELMT146104. 28. 40+1H.09HAB CYCLE
4MASCIULLI CristianELMT113104. 38. 33+1H.19ERACLE MTB
5DE MATTEIS MatteoELMT181104. 53. 35+1H.34ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
6GRYGORCZUK KarolELMT121105. 04. 56+1H.45ASD ALL BLACKS BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ASTERITI PietroM113103. 35. 52+16.49TEAM FUORISOGLIA
2PASTENA NicolaM114103. 36. 14+17.11A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3VIGOROSO AntonioM125103. 40. 14+21.11FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
4FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleM118103. 41. 10+22.07A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5FELICE AngeloM1165103. 50. 12+31.09NEW CYCLING TEAM
6CLEMENTE FrancescoM142103. 53. 34+34.31ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
7CARLUCCI AngeloM1111103. 54. 18+35.15RHBIKE TEAM
8GAUDIO AlessandroM153103. 57. 06+38.03A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9MARINO RaffaeleM1134104. 01. 16+42.13ASD DILETTANTISTICA OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
10BIANCO VitantonioM160104. 04. 32+45.29ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
11GUAGNANO PaoloM1104104. 05. 14+46.11RHBIKE TEAM
12FREDA RaffaeleM162104. 24. 49+1H.05A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
13TRIPOLINO FrancescoM1138104. 29. 06+1H.10BREAKNECK ASD
14RIZZO AndreaM1159104. 32. 07+1H.13ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
15PALCERA MarcoM150104. 38. 06+1H.19ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
16MOSCATO DanieleM154104. 55. 54+1H.36ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
17GIACCARI SimoneM1128105. 04. 56+1H.45ASD ALL BLACKS BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARNEVALE ItaloM21103. 19. 42+39PAOLA BIKE TEAM
2BONGERMINIO GianfrancoM2167103. 34. 23+15.20NEW CYCLING TEAM
3MARRA EugenioM2106103. 36. 11+17.08RHBIKE TEAM
4AMENDOLA CarmineM2213103. 43. 33+24.30A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5BLEVE AndreaM248103. 46. 21+27.18ASD TEAM AURISPA
6DONVITO PaoloM2103103. 47. 27+28.24ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
7DADDABBO GinoM2117103. 51. 15+32.12NRG BIKE
8D AGROSA VincenzoM2136103. 51. 15+32.12ASD SIRINO BIKE
9SIMEONE VincenzoM237104. 01. 25+42.22A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
10LASALVIA MicheleM2122104. 24. 47+1H.05ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
11PALCERA RocchinoM219104. 24. 50+1H.05ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
12FILONI GianfrancoM234104. 31. 31+1H.12BIKEPIONEERS
13MICCOLIS AntonelloM2114104. 34. 17+1H.15ASD SEI SPORT
14LIPPOLIS Cosimo DonatoM261104. 38. 07+1H.19ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
15PLAITANO AlessandroM233104. 50. 58+1H.31EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
16ZUCCALA MassimilianoM2129104. 55. 54+1H.36ASD SALENTOBIKE
17GUARINI FabrizioM2127105. 04. 56+1H.45ASD ALL BLACKS BIKE
18BIANCO GiuseppeM2157105. 07. 12+1H.48ASD MTB MARTANO
19FERRARA DavideM240105. 35. 57+2H.16LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
20SILLETTI DomenicoM2102106. 05. 00A.S.D. MAESTRI MTB MARTINA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARTINI GianfrancoM3132103. 46. 24+27.21ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
2TOSCANO FeliceM3133104. 03. 47+44.44ASDILETTANTISTICA OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO
3LANEVE ErmannoM3164104. 05. 32+46.29NEW CYCLING TEAM
4VERNA FrancescoM3130104. 07. 12+48.09ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
5ROMANO GianlucaM3195104. 07. 15+48.12VISCIANO MTB
6STROLLO FabioM349104. 07. 36+48.33ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
7DIOMEDE AndreaM3137104. 10. 24+51.21ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
8DAPRILE FulvioM3172104. 11. 27+52.24A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
9PROBO GiovanniM3149104. 15. 12+56.09ASD TEAM AURISPA
10VANACORE LuigiM3144104. 16. 25+57.22ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
11TOMA GabrieleM3183104. 23. 23+1H.04MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
12IORIO DiegoM368104. 30. 31+1H.11CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
13DE CARO Tommaso MarcoM3209104. 33. 18+1H.14ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
14MINISTRINI AndreaM352104. 37. 37+1H.18A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
15MILEO NicolaM3184104. 42. 24+1H.23ASD SIRINO BIKE
16D ORSI CristianM3139104. 43. 10+1H.24ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
17DE NUZZO LuiginoM358104. 43. 40+1H.24ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
18IELPO AntonioM3140104. 44. 50+1H.25ASD SIRINO BIKE
19GIORDANO PierluigiM356104. 54. 38+1H.35ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
20CARAFA DarioM3119105. 04. 56+1H.45ASD ALL BLACKS BIKE
21ROMANO Tiziano GiorgioM3152105. 05. 59+1H.46MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
22TRAGNI NicolaM3148105. 06. 12+1H.47ORME BIKE EXTREME
23AMODEI AlessandroM3123105. 10. 52+1H.51U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
24MUSCHITIELLO NicolaM3171105. 13. 47+1H.54SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
25MARSELLA DarioM3126105. 43. 38+2H.24TEAM FUORISOGLIA
26PETRELLI CosimoM3178105. 45. 55+2H.26TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
27MINONNI DanieleM3174105. 46. 41+2H.27BIKEPIONEERS

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1STRIANO AlfonsoM4156103. 51. 20+32.17PIT STOP RACING TEAM
2CERRA GiuseppeM4192103. 54. 33+35.30REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
3DE LEO MassimilianoM424104. 01. 16+42.13HAB CYCLE
4LEOTTA SebastianoM415104. 05. 59+46.56FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
5SFORZA AntonioM429104. 12. 18+53.15ORME BIKE EXTREME
6MINELLI UmbertoM451104. 12. 46+53.43EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
7REHO GianlucaM443104. 18. 48+59.45MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
8AMODEI VitoM4124104. 29. 20+1H.10U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
9ZILLI PierluigiM4173104. 29. 47+1H.10ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
10FRANCAVILLA MicheleM4199104. 29. 48+1H.10A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
11POTENZA AlfredoM4193104. 38. 36+1H.19NRG BIKE
12SCHIAVANO RogerM4151104. 43. 07+1H.24BIKEPIONEERS
13NICOLETTI VincenzoM4212105. 00. 18+1H.41G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
14CAVALLERA MassimoM4109105. 07. 51+1H.48ASD TEAM AURISPA
15D ADAMO GianlucaM4150105. 13. 33+1H.54ASD SALENTOBIKE
16CAPONE FrancoM4176105. 24. 43+2H.05BIKEPIONEERS
17INTINI GiuseppeM4161105. 32. 59+2H.13A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SPORTOGETHER
18ANTONACI GianlucaM4190105. 36. 00+2H.16ASD IRON BIKE NARD̉
19LETIZIA MicheleM4112105. 45. 51+2H.26ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BRESCIA RaffaeleM5187104. 02. 19+43.16CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
2LOMBARDO VitoM520104. 04. 32+45.29SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
3LAINO GiuseppeM535104. 04. 33+45.30AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
4COFANO AugustoM5179104. 07. 27+48.24ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
5FOSCO FernandoM5107104. 07. 35+48.32ASD TEAM AURISPA
6AVERSA VincenzoM58104. 13. 15+54.12ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
7DE DONNO LucianoM530104. 14. 03+55.00MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
8VITALE GirolamoM5153104. 15. 42+56.39ASD SIRINO BIKE
9CASCONE GiuseppeM528104. 18. 04+59.01ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
10RENNA GilbertoM557104. 19. 54+1H.00BIKEPIONEERS
11MAZZEO MassimilianoM565104. 29. 48+1H.10MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
12D AURIA LorenzoM5101104. 35. 06+1H.16MTBFAN
13FOSCO MarioM5108104. 36. 49+1H.17ASD TEAM AURISPA
14DE MARINIS SergioM547105. 25. 39+2H.06ASD TEAM AURISPA
15CANDIDO WalterM5182105. 37. 20+2H.18ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
16FUMAROLA FrancescoM5177105. 45. 54+2H.26TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRAIUOLI FrancescoM6154104. 20. 01+1H.00ASD SIRINO BIKE
2MANNARELLA MicheleM6216105. 35. 24+2H.16G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BIASOLI GuidoM721105. 39. 05+2H.20TEAM FERRARA BIKE
2RINALDI FrancescoM7120105. 40. 01+2H.20POLICORO BIKE
3TONDI Antonio LuigiM7135106. 04. 32+2H.45HAB CYCLE
4DI BELLA Agatino GiuseppeM7671-TEAM JONICA MEGAMO

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SAITTA VincenzoUN3103. 19. 03ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
2D AMICO LuigiUN9103. 31. 27+12.24ARAN CUCINE VEJUS
3VECCHIONE TommasoUN5103. 43. 58+24.55ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4FORLENZA GennaroUN4103. 52. 45+33.42A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MINERVINO LuciaW112104. 38. 07+1H.19SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
2CHIRICO MariaW1261-TEAM FUORISOGLIA

« precedente

successiva »

Giro dell'Arcimatto XCO