MTB Race del Monte Sirino

Nemoli (PZ) - 14 Luglio 2019

ASD Sirino Bike
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FAVALE FrancescoUN100102. 04. 50CARBONHUBO CMQ
2MAROTTA FeliceM185102. 07. 59+03.09ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3TAGLIENTE AngeloJU4102. 09. 09+04.19CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
4CALO GiuseppeM340102. 09. 42+04.52A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5D AMICO LuigiUN97102. 13. 23+08.33ARAN CUCINE VEJUS
6ROBERTI CristianJU99102. 16. 18+11.28CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
7FORLENZA GennaroUN3102. 16. 54+12.04A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8PRESUTTO AlfonsoM295102. 18. 15+13.25ABICI
9CLEMENTE FrancescoM110102. 18. 31+13.41ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
10DI FILIPPO GiovanniM226102. 18. 34+13.44A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
11FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleM196102. 19. 13+14.23A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
12PASTENA NicolaM115102. 19. 13+14.23A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
13RADESCA EmilioM661102. 22. 50+18.00ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
14D AGROSA VincenzoM229102. 23. 00+18.10ASD SIRINO BIKE
15STROLLO FabioM332102. 25. 05+20.15ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
16CIFARELLI NicolaM553102. 26. 07+21.17ASD SIRINO BIKE
17TARANTINO SalvatoreUN69102. 26. 58+22.08SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
18ANGELINI ErnestoM368102. 27. 01+22.11"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
19FUSCHILLO GiovanniM227102. 27. 32+22.42ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
20RUGGIERO LucianoM557102. 28. 28+23.38LANDI SKATE SALERNO
21D ORSI CristianM342102. 28. 48+23.58ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
22VACCA FabioELMT8102. 29. 49+24.59ASD CICLISERINO
23SOFIA MarcoM218102. 31. 22+26.32SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
24FREDA RaffaeleM190102. 31. 22+26.32A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
25RUSSO AntonioEL1102. 32. 53+28.03SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
26GALLO DanieleM224102. 34. 59+30.09GIGABIKE
27TORTORA PierreM113102. 35. 18+30.28ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
28IELPO AntonioM341102. 35. 46+30.56ASD SIRINO BIKE
29DE CARO EgidioELMT9102. 38. 37+33.47ASD SIRINO BIKE
30DE MARE FrancescoM116102. 40. 59+36.09ASD SIRINO BIKE
31RENNA GilbertoM554102. 41. 02+36.12BIKEPIONEERS
32PRESTA FrancescoJU98102. 42. 47+37.57A.S.D. BELVEDERE
33PALCERA MarcoM112102. 42. 49+37.59ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
34MOSCATO DanieleM111102. 42. 50+38.00ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
35FLORENZANO NicolaM447102. 46. 46+41.56ASD SIRINO BIKE
36PISANELLO CarloM221102. 47. 54+43.04SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
37SICURO SalvatoreM470102. 48. 07+43.17SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
38MALORGIO MaurizioM671102. 48. 07+43.17SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
39CHIARELLI DomenicoEL2102. 48. 12+43.22A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
40GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM452102. 48. 31+43.41ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
41PULIGNANO LucaM219102. 53. 24+48.34LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
42PEPE RosarioM336102. 53. 53+49.03A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
43AMENDOLA DavideM663102. 57. 36+52.46GIGABIKE
44LEONETTI GiancarloM555102. 57. 36+52.46GIGABIKE
45SARACINO CarloM372102. 58. 44+53.54CYCLINGCAFE RACING TEAM
46DI LIONE CarmineELMT6103. 00. 40+55.50ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
47VIGORITO FrancescoEL73103. 00. 59+56.09A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
48SCARFATO GiovanniM449103. 01. 26+56.36ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
49DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM443103. 06. 37+1H.01A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
50ARCURI WalterELMT7103. 10. 22+1H.05POLICORO BIKE
51DE MARE LuigiM220103. 12. 05+1H.07ASD MARCO PANTANI
52VELLITRI GiuseppeM767103. 32. 45+1H.27ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
53LA BANCA VincenzoM445103. 33. 33+1H.28TARTARUGHI BIKERS
54VICECONTE AlbertoM337103. 42. 20+1H.37ASD POLISPORTIVA TEAM BRIANZA
55MASTROLORENZO GiannicolaM6621--ASD MARCO PANTANI

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO AntonioEL1102. 32. 53+28.03SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
2CHIARELLI DomenicoEL2102. 48. 12+43.22A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
3VIGORITO FrancescoEL73103. 00. 59+56.09A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VACCA FabioELMT8102. 29. 49+24.59ASD CICLISERINO
2DE CARO EgidioELMT9102. 38. 37+33.47ASD SIRINO BIKE
3DI LIONE CarmineELMT6103. 00. 40+55.50ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
4ARCURI WalterELMT7103. 10. 22+1H.05POLICORO BIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TAGLIENTE AngeloJU4102. 09. 09+04.19CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2ROBERTI CristianJU99102. 16. 18+11.28CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
3PRESTA FrancescoJU98102. 42. 47+37.57A.S.D. BELVEDERE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MAROTTA FeliceM185102. 07. 59+03.09ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2CLEMENTE FrancescoM110102. 18. 31+13.41ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
3FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleM196102. 19. 13+14.23A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4PASTENA NicolaM115102. 19. 13+14.23A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5FREDA RaffaeleM190102. 31. 22+26.32A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6TORTORA PierreM113102. 35. 18+30.28ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
7DE MARE FrancescoM116102. 40. 59+36.09ASD SIRINO BIKE
8PALCERA MarcoM112102. 42. 49+37.59ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
9MOSCATO DanieleM111102. 42. 50+38.00ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PRESUTTO AlfonsoM295102. 18. 15+13.25ABICI
2DI FILIPPO GiovanniM226102. 18. 34+13.44A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3D AGROSA VincenzoM229102. 23. 00+18.10ASD SIRINO BIKE
4FUSCHILLO GiovanniM227102. 27. 32+22.42ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5SOFIA MarcoM218102. 31. 22+26.32SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
6GALLO DanieleM224102. 34. 59+30.09GIGABIKE
7PISANELLO CarloM221102. 47. 54+43.04SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
8PULIGNANO LucaM219102. 53. 24+48.34LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
9DE MARE LuigiM220103. 12. 05+1H.07ASD MARCO PANTANI

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALO GiuseppeM340102. 09. 42+04.52A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2STROLLO FabioM332102. 25. 05+20.15ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
3ANGELINI ErnestoM368102. 27. 01+22.11"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
4D ORSI CristianM342102. 28. 48+23.58ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5IELPO AntonioM341102. 35. 46+30.56ASD SIRINO BIKE
6PEPE RosarioM336102. 53. 53+49.03A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7SARACINO CarloM372102. 58. 44+53.54CYCLINGCAFE RACING TEAM
8VICECONTE AlbertoM337103. 42. 20+1H.37ASD POLISPORTIVA TEAM BRIANZA

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FLORENZANO NicolaM447102. 46. 46+41.56ASD SIRINO BIKE
2SICURO SalvatoreM470102. 48. 07+43.17SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
3GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM452102. 48. 31+43.41ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4SCARFATO GiovanniM449103. 01. 26+56.36ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM443103. 06. 37+1H.01A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
6LA BANCA VincenzoM445103. 33. 33+1H.28TARTARUGHI BIKERS

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CIFARELLI NicolaM553102. 26. 07+21.17ASD SIRINO BIKE
2RUGGIERO LucianoM557102. 28. 28+23.38LANDI SKATE SALERNO
3RENNA GilbertoM554102. 41. 02+36.12BIKEPIONEERS
4LEONETTI GiancarloM555102. 57. 36+52.46GIGABIKE

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RADESCA EmilioM661102. 22. 50+18.00ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2MALORGIO MaurizioM671102. 48. 07+43.17SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
3AMENDOLA DavideM663102. 57. 36+52.46GIGABIKE
4MASTROLORENZO GiannicolaM6621--ASD MARCO PANTANI

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VELLITRI GiuseppeM767103. 32. 45+1H.27ASD MTB COLLEPASSO

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FAVALE FrancescoUN100102. 04. 50CARBONHUBO CMQ
2D AMICO LuigiUN97102. 13. 23+08.33ARAN CUCINE VEJUS
3FORLENZA GennaroUN3102. 16. 54+12.04A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4TARANTINO SalvatoreUN69102. 26. 58+22.08SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

successiva »

XC Antica Cubulteria