Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Marathon Eremita Marzano

Colliano (SA) - 23 Giugno 2019

ASD Ciclistica Oliveto Citra


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1AQUINO FrancescoM156402. 18. 37ASD SUPERBIKER
2ARCIERO LuigiM255202. 22. 13+03.36A.S.D. BEST BIKE
3DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT58102. 22. 50+04.13ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4CIAVOLINO ErnestoM352102. 23. 57+05.20CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
5MEDAGLIA CarloM161302. 24. 36+05.59ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM153602. 24. 43+06.06A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
7D AMORA GabrieleM156702. 25. 10+06.33BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
8CORIOLANO BonaventuraM256602. 25. 34+06.57BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
9NIGRO LucaM354202. 26. 56+08.19A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
10SANTARSIERO MassimoM253802. 26. 56+08.19A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
11FORLENZA GrazianoJU50802. 28. 23+09.46A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
12CESARANO GiuseppeEL50102. 29. 00+10.23ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
13COZZOLINO LuigiM357602. 29. 42+11.05ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
14TARANTINI SimoneJU50902. 29. 59+11.22MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
15SPINELLA SimoneJU51102. 30. 01+11.24SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
16AURIEMMA GiuseppeM457802. 30. 15+11.38ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
17FUSCHILLO GiovanniM254102. 31. 19+12.42ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
18GUALTIERI RaffaeleM355002. 31. 41+13.04ASD SUPERBIKER
19TORTORA PierreM156202. 32. 32+13.55ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
20PARLATO VincenzoM359002. 32. 49+14.12ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
21SAVIANO ArcangeloM361802. 32. 59+14.22CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
22SCANNIELLO GiuseppeM365302. 33. 20+14.43LANDI SKATE SALERNO
23RIZZO RosarioM366602. 33. 20+14.43A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
24SORBO FerdinandoM458602. 33. 35+14.58A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
25PERINO AntonioM363302. 34. 23+15.46ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
26SANSEVIERO FrancescoELMT58802. 35. 18+16.41ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
27MANCINA FrancescoM355402. 37. 36+18.59A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
28AQUINO GiuseppeM252902. 37. 42+19.05ASD SUPERBIKER
29DI NARDO VincenzoJMT51402. 38. 49+20.12ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
30SOFIA MarcoM260202. 38. 54+20.17SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
31GARZILLO GerardoM363902. 39. 00+20.23BECYCKE
32CAFARO GianpieroM252802. 39. 00+20.23ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
33EVANGELISTA MarioM364902. 39. 11+20.34G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD
34SORCE PippoM355302. 39. 13+20.36SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
35CESARANO FrancescoJU50402. 39. 13+20.36ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
36MENNILLO PietroM563502. 39. 28+20.51G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
37SCANNIELLO GiancarloM365802. 39. 29+20.52LANDI SKATE SALERNO
38GIANNATTASIO GiuseppeM152502. 41. 11+22.34A.S.D PASSIONBIKE
39FRANCO DomenicoM459802. 41. 23+22.46ASD CICLI SERINO
40VACCA FabioELMT51302. 41. 23+22.46ASD CICLI SERINO
41VOTO PasqualeM152402. 42. 08+23.31ASD CICLOPICENTIA
42CIPRO AntonioM359402. 42. 13+23.36A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
43DI LAURI GennaroM254902. 42. 21+23.44ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
44GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM161602. 42. 35+23.58CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
45NIGRO GiuseppeM653102. 42. 36+23.59LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
46IORIO DiegoM357502. 43. 43+25.06CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
47CAROTENUTO GiuseppeM460002. 44. 23+25.46ASD ALFANO BIKES ELISA 97
48AVOLIO MicheleM460102. 45. 49+27.12SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
49PASCHINO GiuseppeM451802. 46. 49+28.12ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
50RAMPAZZO PasqualeM261902. 47. 00+28.23CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
51COMPAGNONE TobiaM261702. 47. 06+28.29CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
52SABATO AntonioELMT64502. 47. 34+28.57A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
53PATERNOSTER FrancescoM655602. 47. 55+29.18ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
54SODANO GiampieroM358702. 48. 45+30.08ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
55RIZZO AntonioM460402. 48. 52+30.15MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
56MARINO GuidoM259102. 48. 56+30.19ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
57PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU50702. 51. 34+32.57A.S.D MTB CASARANO
58NASTRO LorenzoM453902. 52. 11+33.34ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
59ZERO RoccoM462002. 53. 01+34.24ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
60BILOTTI SimoneM161502. 54. 46+36.09MTBFAN
61CASTAGNO AndreaM354602. 56. 23+37.46ASD CICLOPICENTIA
62ROCCO FrancoM652602. 56. 43+38.06A.S.D PASSIONBIKE
63CAMPANA FrancescoELMT53502. 56. 54+38.17LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
64PIETANZA RaffaeleM458502. 56. 57+38.20MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
65SCIGLIANO CorradoM354802. 58. 05+39.28LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
66SCARFATO GiovanniM454002. 58. 41+40.04ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
67AMINTA CatelloM462102. 58. 41+40.04ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
68DURAZZO BaldassarreM161202. 58. 41+40.04ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
69LIETO AntonioM351702. 59. 27+40.50VISCIANO MTB
70SENATORE MicheleM357403. 00. 22+41.45ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
71CONGIU LuigiM554703. 01. 24+42.47SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
72PEPE RosarioM352303. 02. 33+43.56A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
73MARCANTONIO Gino *M856103. 04. 06+45.29CICLOAMATORI FONDI
74FRANZESE RobertoalfredoM456803. 04. 09+45.32ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
75PALADINI GianfrancescoM561403. 05. 07+46.30MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
76MIRABELLI AdolfoM453203. 05. 40+47.03A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
77AMELIA PietroM460803. 08. 12+49.35ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
78COLITTI ValentinoM153303. 12. 18+53.41ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
79TUFARO LeonardoM255903. 15. 24+56.47ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
80NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM353703. 16. 39+58.02A.S.D MTB CASARANO
81ELIA FrancescoM260903. 17. 10+58.33MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
82COSSA FabioM458403. 17. 46+59.09A.S.D MTB CASARANO
83GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM454303. 18. 19+59.42ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
84LA VECCHIA FrancescoM763103. 20. 51+1H.02CUBULTERIA BIKE
85TEDESCO GerardoM464303. 21. 35+1H.02FLESSOFAB
86ALBANO LeoneM556903. 23. 22+1H.04ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
87RENNA GiuseppeM359503. 24. 32+1H.05ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
88COPPOLA PietroM159203. 24. 41+1H.06ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
89MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM555803. 25. 31+1H.06CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
90CASTELLUCCIO CiroM459703. 27. 38+1H.09ASD MTB AMINA
91SMALDONE AlfonsoM358903. 27. 39+1H.09ASD MTB AMINA
92ALTAMURA GiuseppeM459603. 27. 40+1H.09ASD MTB AMINA
93TURITTO MaurizioM359903. 30. 00+1H.11ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
94GUIDO EgidioM560503. 31. 12+1H.12MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
95VITALE MarcoM566103. 31. 13+1H.12FLESSOFAB
96ROBERTI VincenzoM658303. 33. 29+1H.14ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
97PETRIZZO FrancescoM253403. 33. 50+1H.15ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
98LE ROSE NataleM452703. 34. 50+1H.16A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
99VIOLA AntonioM555703. 36. 49+1H.18ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
100PICERNO Gian MarcoELMT59303. 41. 42+1H.23ASD HERCLE
101GUZZO VincenzoM555503. 45. 44+1H.27A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
102DI MAURO MatteoM656503. 52. 55+1H.34ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
103RIZZO MauroELMT60603. 52. 57+1H.34ASD MTB AMINA
104VELLITRI GiuseppeM751903. 59. 44+1H.41ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
105PITILLO GiuseppeM453003. 59. 44+1H.41AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
106LUCA MalangoneM265104. 01. 31+1H.42ASD CICLOPICENTIA
107MINICHINI ClementeM261004. 10. 52+1H.52CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
108FRANZESE PatrizioM660704. 18. 55+2H.00MTBFAN
109AQUINO StefanoM464704. 32. 40+2H.14TRAIL4US
110BALLAR̉ Paolo BrunoM560304. 32. 42+2H.14TRAIL4US
111FAIOLA CarloM756004. 43. 09+2H.24CICLOAMATORI FONDI

ELITE

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CESARANO GiuseppeEL50102. 29. 00+10.23ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT58102. 22. 50+04.13ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2SANSEVIERO FrancescoELMT58802. 35. 18+16.41ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
3VACCA FabioELMT51302. 41. 23+22.46ASD CICLI SERINO
4SABATO AntonioELMT64502. 47. 34+28.57A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5CAMPANA FrancescoELMT53502. 56. 54+38.17LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
6PICERNO Gian MarcoELMT59303. 41. 42+1H.23ASD HERCLE
7RIZZO MauroELMT60603. 52. 57+1H.34ASD MTB AMINA

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1DI NARDO VincenzoJMT51402. 38. 49+20.12ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO

JUNIOR

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1FORLENZA GrazianoJU50802. 28. 23+09.46A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2TARANTINI SimoneJU50902. 29. 59+11.22MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
3SPINELLA SimoneJU51102. 30. 01+11.24SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
4CESARANO FrancescoJU50402. 39. 13+20.36ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
5PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU50702. 51. 34+32.57A.S.D MTB CASARANO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1AQUINO FrancescoM156402. 18. 37ASD SUPERBIKER
2MEDAGLIA CarloM161302. 24. 36+05.59ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM153602. 24. 43+06.06A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
4D AMORA GabrieleM156702. 25. 10+06.33BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
5TORTORA PierreM156202. 32. 32+13.55ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
6GIANNATTASIO GiuseppeM152502. 41. 11+22.34A.S.D PASSIONBIKE
7VOTO PasqualeM152402. 42. 08+23.31ASD CICLOPICENTIA
8GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM161602. 42. 35+23.58CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
9BILOTTI SimoneM161502. 54. 46+36.09MTBFAN
10DURAZZO BaldassarreM161202. 58. 41+40.04ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
11COLITTI ValentinoM153303. 12. 18+53.41ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
12COPPOLA PietroM159203. 24. 41+1H.06ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1ARCIERO LuigiM255202. 22. 13+03.36A.S.D. BEST BIKE
2CORIOLANO BonaventuraM256602. 25. 34+06.57BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
3SANTARSIERO MassimoM253802. 26. 56+08.19A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
4FUSCHILLO GiovanniM254102. 31. 19+12.42ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5AQUINO GiuseppeM252902. 37. 42+19.05ASD SUPERBIKER
6SOFIA MarcoM260202. 38. 54+20.17SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
7CAFARO GianpieroM252802. 39. 00+20.23ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
8DI LAURI GennaroM254902. 42. 21+23.44ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
9RAMPAZZO PasqualeM261902. 47. 00+28.23CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
10COMPAGNONE TobiaM261702. 47. 06+28.29CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
11MARINO GuidoM259102. 48. 56+30.19ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
12TUFARO LeonardoM255903. 15. 24+56.47ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
13ELIA FrancescoM260903. 17. 10+58.33MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
14PETRIZZO FrancescoM253403. 33. 50+1H.15ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
15LUCA MalangoneM265104. 01. 31+1H.42ASD CICLOPICENTIA
16MINICHINI ClementeM261004. 10. 52+1H.52CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

MASTER 3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CIAVOLINO ErnestoM352102. 23. 57+05.20CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
2NIGRO LucaM354202. 26. 56+08.19A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
3COZZOLINO LuigiM357602. 29. 42+11.05ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
4GUALTIERI RaffaeleM355002. 31. 41+13.04ASD SUPERBIKER
5PARLATO VincenzoM359002. 32. 49+14.12ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6SAVIANO ArcangeloM361802. 32. 59+14.22CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
7SCANNIELLO GiuseppeM365302. 33. 20+14.43LANDI SKATE SALERNO
8RIZZO RosarioM366602. 33. 20+14.43A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9PERINO AntonioM363302. 34. 23+15.46ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
10MANCINA FrancescoM355402. 37. 36+18.59A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
11GARZILLO GerardoM363902. 39. 00+20.23BECYCKE
12EVANGELISTA MarioM364902. 39. 11+20.34G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD
13SORCE PippoM355302. 39. 13+20.36SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
14SCANNIELLO GiancarloM365802. 39. 29+20.52LANDI SKATE SALERNO
15CIPRO AntonioM359402. 42. 13+23.36A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
16IORIO DiegoM357502. 43. 43+25.06CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
17SODANO GiampieroM358702. 48. 45+30.08ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
18CASTAGNO AndreaM354602. 56. 23+37.46ASD CICLOPICENTIA
19SCIGLIANO CorradoM354802. 58. 05+39.28LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
20LIETO AntonioM351702. 59. 27+40.50VISCIANO MTB
21SENATORE MicheleM357403. 00. 22+41.45ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
22PEPE RosarioM352303. 02. 33+43.56A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
23NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM353703. 16. 39+58.02A.S.D MTB CASARANO
24RENNA GiuseppeM359503. 24. 32+1H.05ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
25SMALDONE AlfonsoM358903. 27. 39+1H.09ASD MTB AMINA
26TURITTO MaurizioM359903. 30. 00+1H.11ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1AURIEMMA GiuseppeM457802. 30. 15+11.38ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
2SORBO FerdinandoM458602. 33. 35+14.58A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
3FRANCO DomenicoM459802. 41. 23+22.46ASD CICLI SERINO
4CAROTENUTO GiuseppeM460002. 44. 23+25.46ASD ALFANO BIKES ELISA 97
5AVOLIO MicheleM460102. 45. 49+27.12SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
6PASCHINO GiuseppeM451802. 46. 49+28.12ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
7RIZZO AntonioM460402. 48. 52+30.15MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
8NASTRO LorenzoM453902. 52. 11+33.34ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9ZERO RoccoM462002. 53. 01+34.24ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
10PIETANZA RaffaeleM458502. 56. 57+38.20MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
11SCARFATO GiovanniM454002. 58. 41+40.04ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
12AMINTA CatelloM462102. 58. 41+40.04ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
13FRANZESE RobertoalfredoM456803. 04. 09+45.32ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
14MIRABELLI AdolfoM453203. 05. 40+47.03A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
15AMELIA PietroM460803. 08. 12+49.35ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
16COSSA FabioM458403. 17. 46+59.09A.S.D MTB CASARANO
17GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM454303. 18. 19+59.42ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
18TEDESCO GerardoM464303. 21. 35+1H.02FLESSOFAB
19CASTELLUCCIO CiroM459703. 27. 38+1H.09ASD MTB AMINA
20ALTAMURA GiuseppeM459603. 27. 40+1H.09ASD MTB AMINA
21LE ROSE NataleM452703. 34. 50+1H.16A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
22PITILLO GiuseppeM453003. 59. 44+1H.41AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
23AQUINO StefanoM464704. 32. 40+2H.14TRAIL4US

MASTER 5

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MENNILLO PietroM563502. 39. 28+20.51G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
2CONGIU LuigiM554703. 01. 24+42.47SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
3PALADINI GianfrancescoM561403. 05. 07+46.30MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
4ALBANO LeoneM556903. 23. 22+1H.04ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
5MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM555803. 25. 31+1H.06CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
6GUIDO EgidioM560503. 31. 12+1H.12MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
7VITALE MarcoM566103. 31. 13+1H.12FLESSOFAB
8VIOLA AntonioM555703. 36. 49+1H.18ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
9GUZZO VincenzoM555503. 45. 44+1H.27A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
10BALLAR̉ Paolo BrunoM560304. 32. 42+2H.14TRAIL4US

MASTER 6

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1NIGRO GiuseppeM653102. 42. 36+23.59LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
2PATERNOSTER FrancescoM655602. 47. 55+29.18ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
3ROCCO FrancoM652602. 56. 43+38.06A.S.D PASSIONBIKE
4ROBERTI VincenzoM658303. 33. 29+1H.14ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
5DI MAURO MatteoM656503. 52. 55+1H.34ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
6FRANZESE PatrizioM660704. 18. 55+2H.00MTBFAN

MASTER 7

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1LA VECCHIA FrancescoM763103. 20. 51+1H.02CUBULTERIA BIKE
2VELLITRI GiuseppeM751903. 59. 44+1H.41ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
3FAIOLA CarloM756004. 43. 09+2H.24CICLOAMATORI FONDI

MASTER 8

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MARCANTONIO Gino *M856103. 04. 06+45.29CICLOAMATORI FONDI

successiva »

XC 3 Rifugi