Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Marathon Eremita Marzano

Colliano (SA) - 23 Giugno 2019

ASD Ciclistica Oliveto Citra


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MANDELLI FedericoUN102. 52. 09FRM-PROMO BIKE TEAM E.ROMAGNA
2CARNEVALE ItaloM2202. 55. 18+03.09PAOLA BIKE TEAM
3MIGNOLI FrancescoELMT2302. 59. 21+07.12A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4ASTERITI PietroM11703. 01. 10+09.01TEAM FUORISOGLIA
5RUSSO PaoloM24003. 01. 14+09.05ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
6ZANNI MirkoEL403. 02. 50+10.41ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
7PASTENA NicolaM12103. 03. 37+11.28A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8SIRICA PasqualeEL503. 04. 09+12.00PIT STOP RACING TEAM
9FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleM11303. 08. 35+16.26A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
10STRIANO AlfonsoM420803. 09. 24+17.15PIT STOP RACING TEAM
11VECCHIONE TommasoUN603. 09. 46+17.37ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
12VITALE GennaroM34303. 11. 29+19.20CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
13BLEVE AndreaM23703. 14. 47+22.38ASD TEAM AURISPA
14ELEFANTE LeopoldoM12203. 17. 29+25.20ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
15LOMBARDO VitoM56303. 17. 45+25.36SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
16NIGRO GabrieleUN803. 18. 19+26.10A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
17PIRAZZOLI MirkoEL703. 18. 57+26.48FRM-PROMO BIKE TEAM E.ROMAGN
18GAUDIO AlessandroM11203. 19. 17+27.08A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
19DE LEO MassimilianoM417303. 19. 51+27.42HAB CYCLE
20PAGLIARO ElioELMT19903. 20. 21+28.12CUBULTERIA BIKE
21GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM44903. 20. 32+28.23MTBFAN
22D ERMILIO GianlucaM317603. 21. 39+29.30ASD CICLI SERINO
23MINELLI UmbertoM45003. 22. 48+30.39EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
24D AGROSA VincenzoM220603. 22. 54+30.45ASD SIRINO BIKE
25SIMEONE VincenzoM23903. 23. 51+31.42A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
26MINELLI RosarioM56003. 24. 34+32.25A.S.D PASSIONBIKE
27D AMBROSIO CosimoM221503. 25. 07+32.58DAMBROSIO BIKE
28MEROLA GaetanoM57003. 25. 18+33.09ASDILETTANTISTICA TEAM CPS CYCLING
29VANACORE LuigiM317103. 25. 48+33.39ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
30MAROTTA AlessandroM118803. 25. 50+33.41ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
31ALTOBELLI FilippoM417503. 25. 54+33.45TEAM AMORUSO
32BIANCO VitantonioM12403. 26. 49+34.40ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
33ROMANO GianlucaM34403. 27. 21+35.12VISCIANO MTB
34STELLATO VincenzoM23803. 29. 14+37.05CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
35RADESCA EmilioM67103. 32. 03+39.54ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
36CASCONE GiuseppeM56703. 32. 06+39.57ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
37MASINO GinoEL1003. 32. 31+40.22ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
38D AURIA LorenzoM57803. 34. 26+42.17MTBFAN
39STROLLO FabioM34803. 34. 26+42.17ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
40MALANGONE MarcelloM419603. 34. 43+42.34ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
41REHO GianlucaM45503. 35. 09+43.00MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
42CAPONIGRO GerardoM316103. 35. 26+43.17ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
43APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM57703. 35. 46+43.37MTBFAN
44FRATIELLO SalvatoreM45203. 37. 31+45.22ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
45BARLETTA MaurizioM321103. 37. 44+45.35ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
46RENNA GilbertoM56103. 37. 53+45.44BIKEPIONEERS
47D ALESSIO AntonioM218703. 39. 45+47.36BECYCLE COMPANY BELLIZZI ASD
48SODANO GiovanniM77603. 40. 31+48.22ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
49FILONI GianfrancoM23103. 40. 46+48.37BIKEPIONEERS
50COSTANZO BartolomeoM219003. 43. 48+51.39CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
51MASULLO TullioM416903. 43. 56+51.47ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
52PAGLIARO GiuseppeM219803. 43. 58+51.49CUBULTERIA BIKE
53LASALVIA MicheleM216203. 45. 01+52.52ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
54DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM317703. 45. 43+53.34CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
55ROCCO PatrizioM617403. 47. 18+55.09CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
56MONTANINO FrancescoM45403. 48. 26+56.17CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
57DE NUZZO LuiginoM34203. 48. 36+56.27ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
58ESPOSITO LuigiM318303. 49. 34+57.25ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE
59LIPPOLIS Cosimo DonatoM23603. 50. 23+58.14ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
60DI MAURO Vito MassimilianoM315503. 50. 49+58.40A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
61D ORSI CristianM34703. 51. 01+58.52ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
62FRANCO FabrizioM115903. 52. 20+1H.00NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
63ALIPERTI SalvatoreM34603. 53. 57+1H.01CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
64BRUNO VincenzoM217903. 54. 10+1H.02CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
65MINERVINO LuciaW11603. 54. 42+1H.02SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
66MAZZEO MassimilianoM56903. 55. 52+1H.03MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
67CALABRESE GiuseppeM316503. 56. 26+1H.04MTBFAN
68IANNICIELLO FilippoM45803. 57. 16+1H.05SAN MASSIMO
69TROISI OsvaldoM316604. 04. 20+1H.12MTBFAN
70ROMANO CarmeloM45604. 05. 31+1H.13MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
71GIORDANO PierluigiM321404. 07. 10+1H.15ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
72COPPOLA AntonioM218404. 07. 41+1H.15ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE
73PLAITANO AlessandroM23304. 10. 32+1H.18EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
74IMITAZIONE MicheleM218004. 11. 43+1H.19CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
75MARTONE AdelchiM416704. 13. 07+1H.20MTBFAN
76PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM77504. 16. 30+1H.24CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
77DE MARE FrancescoM12604. 17. 07+1H.24ASD SIRINO BIKE
78FUMAROLA FrancescoM516404. 18. 21+1H.26TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
79BRAY MarcelloM516804. 19. 24+1H.27ASD TEAM AURISPA
80GUADAGNO AntonioM67204. 19. 35+1H.27ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
81TRONCONE LucianoM34504. 22. 45+1H.30ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
82FERRARA DavideM23504. 23. 17+1H.31LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
83MILANO AnielloM56404. 24. 26+1H.32ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
84SCHIAVARELLI GiuseppeM515704. 25. 15+1H.33A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
85BIASOLI GuidoM77304. 26. 47+1H.34TEAM FERRARA BIKE
86SIANI FabrizioM520204. 26. 50+1H.34ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
87CAPOTORTO AlfonsoM415804. 29. 07+1H.36CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
88D ANIELLO NicolaM12704. 35. 47+1H.43ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
89PONTRANDOLFO FrancescoM417204. 40. 03+1H.47A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
90DISANTO MicheleM515604. 40. 03+1H.47A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
91PANE RobertoM45304. 41. 50+1H.49CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
92MINISTRINI AndreaM34104. 44. 38+1H.52A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
93DE MARINIS SergioM56204. 48. 13+1H.56ASD TEAM AURISPA
94MATTEI MassimilianoM518605. 04. 49+2H.12NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
95MASINI PaoloM518205. 04. 49+2H.12ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
96LEOTTA SebastianoM451-FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
97AVERSA VincenzoM565-ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
98LAINO GiuseppeM566-AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
99CIFARELLI NicolaM5201-ASD SIRINO BIKE
100MANIACI Massimiliano Roberto MariaM4185-CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
101CAVALLO RoccoM5194-ASD TEAM AURISPA

ELITE

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1ZANNI MirkoEL403. 02. 50+10.41ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
2SIRICA PasqualeEL503. 04. 09+12.00PIT STOP RACING TEAM
3PIRAZZOLI MirkoEL703. 18. 57+26.48FRM-PROMO BIKE TEAM E.ROMAGN
4MASINO GinoEL1003. 32. 31+40.22ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MIGNOLI FrancescoELMT2302. 59. 21+07.12A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2PAGLIARO ElioELMT19903. 20. 21+28.12CUBULTERIA BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1ASTERITI PietroM11703. 01. 10+09.01TEAM FUORISOGLIA
2PASTENA NicolaM12103. 03. 37+11.28A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleM11303. 08. 35+16.26A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4ELEFANTE LeopoldoM12203. 17. 29+25.20ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5GAUDIO AlessandroM11203. 19. 17+27.08A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6MAROTTA AlessandroM118803. 25. 50+33.41ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7BIANCO VitantonioM12403. 26. 49+34.40ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
8FRANCO FabrizioM115903. 52. 20+1H.00NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
9DE MARE FrancescoM12604. 17. 07+1H.24ASD SIRINO BIKE
10D ANIELLO NicolaM12704. 35. 47+1H.43ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CARNEVALE ItaloM2202. 55. 18+03.09PAOLA BIKE TEAM
2RUSSO PaoloM24003. 01. 14+09.05ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
3BLEVE AndreaM23703. 14. 47+22.38ASD TEAM AURISPA
4D AGROSA VincenzoM220603. 22. 54+30.45ASD SIRINO BIKE
5SIMEONE VincenzoM23903. 23. 51+31.42A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6D AMBROSIO CosimoM221503. 25. 07+32.58DAMBROSIO BIKE
7STELLATO VincenzoM23803. 29. 14+37.05CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
8D ALESSIO AntonioM218703. 39. 45+47.36BECYCLE COMPANY BELLIZZI ASD
9FILONI GianfrancoM23103. 40. 46+48.37BIKEPIONEERS
10COSTANZO BartolomeoM219003. 43. 48+51.39CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
11PAGLIARO GiuseppeM219803. 43. 58+51.49CUBULTERIA BIKE
12LASALVIA MicheleM216203. 45. 01+52.52ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
13LIPPOLIS Cosimo DonatoM23603. 50. 23+58.14ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
14BRUNO VincenzoM217903. 54. 10+1H.02CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
15COPPOLA AntonioM218404. 07. 41+1H.15ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE
16PLAITANO AlessandroM23304. 10. 32+1H.18EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
17IMITAZIONE MicheleM218004. 11. 43+1H.19CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
18FERRARA DavideM23504. 23. 17+1H.31LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO

MASTER 3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1VITALE GennaroM34303. 11. 29+19.20CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
2D ERMILIO GianlucaM317603. 21. 39+29.30ASD CICLI SERINO
3VANACORE LuigiM317103. 25. 48+33.39ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4ROMANO GianlucaM34403. 27. 21+35.12VISCIANO MTB
5STROLLO FabioM34803. 34. 26+42.17ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
6CAPONIGRO GerardoM316103. 35. 26+43.17ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
7BARLETTA MaurizioM321103. 37. 44+45.35ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
8DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM317703. 45. 43+53.34CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
9DE NUZZO LuiginoM34203. 48. 36+56.27ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
10ESPOSITO LuigiM318303. 49. 34+57.25ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE
11DI MAURO Vito MassimilianoM315503. 50. 49+58.40A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
12D ORSI CristianM34703. 51. 01+58.52ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
13ALIPERTI SalvatoreM34603. 53. 57+1H.01CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
14CALABRESE GiuseppeM316503. 56. 26+1H.04MTBFAN
15TROISI OsvaldoM316604. 04. 20+1H.12MTBFAN
16GIORDANO PierluigiM321404. 07. 10+1H.15ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
17TRONCONE LucianoM34504. 22. 45+1H.30ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
18MINISTRINI AndreaM34104. 44. 38+1H.52A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA

MASTER 4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1STRIANO AlfonsoM420803. 09. 24+17.15PIT STOP RACING TEAM
2DE LEO MassimilianoM417303. 19. 51+27.42HAB CYCLE
3GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM44903. 20. 32+28.23MTBFAN
4MINELLI UmbertoM45003. 22. 48+30.39EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
5ALTOBELLI FilippoM417503. 25. 54+33.45TEAM AMORUSO
6MALANGONE MarcelloM419603. 34. 43+42.34ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
7REHO GianlucaM45503. 35. 09+43.00MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
8FRATIELLO SalvatoreM45203. 37. 31+45.22ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
9MASULLO TullioM416903. 43. 56+51.47ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
10MONTANINO FrancescoM45403. 48. 26+56.17CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
11IANNICIELLO FilippoM45803. 57. 16+1H.05SAN MASSIMO
12ROMANO CarmeloM45604. 05. 31+1H.13MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
13MARTONE AdelchiM416704. 13. 07+1H.20MTBFAN
14CAPOTORTO AlfonsoM415804. 29. 07+1H.36CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
15PONTRANDOLFO FrancescoM417204. 40. 03+1H.47A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
16PANE RobertoM45304. 41. 50+1H.49CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
17LEOTTA SebastianoM451-FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
18MANIACI Massimiliano Roberto MariaM4185-CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

MASTER 5

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1LOMBARDO VitoM56303. 17. 45+25.36SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
2MINELLI RosarioM56003. 24. 34+32.25A.S.D PASSIONBIKE
3MEROLA GaetanoM57003. 25. 18+33.09ASDILETTANTISTICA TEAM CPS CYCLING
4CASCONE GiuseppeM56703. 32. 06+39.57ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5D AURIA LorenzoM57803. 34. 26+42.17MTBFAN
6APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM57703. 35. 46+43.37MTBFAN
7RENNA GilbertoM56103. 37. 53+45.44BIKEPIONEERS
8MAZZEO MassimilianoM56903. 55. 52+1H.03MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
9FUMAROLA FrancescoM516404. 18. 21+1H.26TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
10BRAY MarcelloM516804. 19. 24+1H.27ASD TEAM AURISPA
11MILANO AnielloM56404. 24. 26+1H.32ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
12SCHIAVARELLI GiuseppeM515704. 25. 15+1H.33A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
13SIANI FabrizioM520204. 26. 50+1H.34ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
14DISANTO MicheleM515604. 40. 03+1H.47A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
15DE MARINIS SergioM56204. 48. 13+1H.56ASD TEAM AURISPA
16MATTEI MassimilianoM518605. 04. 49+2H.12NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
17MASINI PaoloM518205. 04. 49+2H.12ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
18AVERSA VincenzoM565-ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
19LAINO GiuseppeM566-AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
20CIFARELLI NicolaM5201-ASD SIRINO BIKE
21CAVALLO RoccoM5194-ASD TEAM AURISPA

MASTER 6

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1RADESCA EmilioM67103. 32. 03+39.54ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2ROCCO PatrizioM617403. 47. 18+55.09CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
3GUADAGNO AntonioM67204. 19. 35+1H.27ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R

MASTER 7

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1SODANO GiovanniM77603. 40. 31+48.22ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
2PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM77504. 16. 30+1H.24CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
3BIASOLI GuidoM77304. 26. 47+1H.34TEAM FERRARA BIKE

UNDER 23

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MANDELLI FedericoUN102. 52. 09FRM-PROMO BIKE TEAM E.ROMAGNA
2VECCHIONE TommasoUN603. 09. 46+17.37ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
3NIGRO GabrieleUN803. 18. 19+26.10A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MINERVINO LuciaW11603. 54. 42+1H.02SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING

successiva »

XC 3 Rifugi