Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Esordienti - Allievi

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Granfondo del Castelluccio

Battipaglia (SA) - 16 Giugno 2019

ASD MTBFan
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ROMANO DiegoESC326100. 47. 00ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
2SABATO AntonioESC301100. 47. 38+38A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3DE MARCO MaurizioESC306100. 54. 19+07.19INDIVIDUALE
4RINALDI PierinoESC303100. 56. 56+09.56ASD PASSIONBIKE
5FIERRO AnielloESC315100. 57. 16+10.16INDIVIDUALE
6BABBARO LucioESC320100. 58. 47+11.47ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
7CAIRONE NicolaESC316100. 59. 05+12.05INDIVIDUALE
8GENCO SergioESC318100. 59. 07+12.07ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
9BORRIELLO FerdinandoESC304101. 02. 18+15.18ASD PASSIONBIKE
10PALATTAO GeorgeESC325101. 03. 47+16.47ASD PASSIONBIKE
11IANNUZZI VincenzoESC321101. 05. 29+18.29MTB PAESTUM OFF ROAD
12VITOLO GiovanniESC323101. 05. 30+18.30CICLISTICA SALERNITANA NICOLA ROMANO
13ARENA FrancescoESC345101. 07. 45+20.45INDIVIDUALE
14CAPORALE RobertoESC307101. 08. 49+21.49INDIVIDUALE
15GALLO PasqualeESC324101. 11. 31+24.31FODER BIKE TEAM
16CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioESC317101. 11. 32+24.32FODER BIKE TEAM
17FEO MarioESC310101. 14. 11+27.11INDIVIDUALE
18CONTI OrnellaESC328101. 14. 48+27.48INDIVIDUALE
19SCARANO NicolaESC308101. 22. 01+35.01ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
20GIOIA AlbertoESC347101. 23. 04+36.04INDIVIDUALE
21CARRATŁ FabioESC312101. 32. 22+45.22INDIVIDUALE
22ARAGONA AdrianoESC309101. 41. 18+54.18ASD FREE BIKERS EBOLI
23CICALESE GianlucaESC346101. 48. 13+1H.01INDIVIDUALE
24MARIGLIANO RobertoESC348101. 48. 15+1H.01INDIVIDUALE
25DI RUZZA TitoESC305101. 59. 39+1H.12FRECCE GIALLOBLU - CICLI CELLITTI

ESCURSIONISTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ROMANO DiegoESC326100. 47. 00ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
2SABATO AntonioESC301100. 47. 38+38A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3DE MARCO MaurizioESC306100. 54. 19+07.19INDIVIDUALE
4RINALDI PierinoESC303100. 56. 56+09.56ASD PASSIONBIKE
5FIERRO AnielloESC315100. 57. 16+10.16INDIVIDUALE
6BABBARO LucioESC320100. 58. 47+11.47ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
7CAIRONE NicolaESC316100. 59. 05+12.05INDIVIDUALE
8GENCO SergioESC318100. 59. 07+12.07ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
9BORRIELLO FerdinandoESC304101. 02. 18+15.18ASD PASSIONBIKE
10PALATTAO GeorgeESC325101. 03. 47+16.47ASD PASSIONBIKE
11IANNUZZI VincenzoESC321101. 05. 29+18.29MTB PAESTUM OFF ROAD
12VITOLO GiovanniESC323101. 05. 30+18.30CICLISTICA SALERNITANA NICOLA ROMANO
13ARENA FrancescoESC345101. 07. 45+20.45INDIVIDUALE
14CAPORALE RobertoESC307101. 08. 49+21.49INDIVIDUALE
15GALLO PasqualeESC324101. 11. 31+24.31FODER BIKE TEAM
16CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioESC317101. 11. 32+24.32FODER BIKE TEAM
17FEO MarioESC310101. 14. 11+27.11INDIVIDUALE
18CONTI OrnellaESC328101. 14. 48+27.48INDIVIDUALE
19SCARANO NicolaESC308101. 22. 01+35.01ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
20GIOIA AlbertoESC347101. 23. 04+36.04INDIVIDUALE
21CARRATŁ FabioESC312101. 32. 22+45.22INDIVIDUALE
22ARAGONA AdrianoESC309101. 41. 18+54.18ASD FREE BIKERS EBOLI
23CICALESE GianlucaESC346101. 48. 13+1H.01INDIVIDUALE
24MARIGLIANO RobertoESC348101. 48. 15+1H.01INDIVIDUALE
25DI RUZZA TitoESC305101. 59. 39+1H.12FRECCE GIALLOBLU - CICLI CELLITTI

successiva »

Marathon Eremita Marzano