Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Esordienti - Allievi

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Granfondo del Castelluccio

Battipaglia (SA) - 16 Giugno 2019

ASD MTBFan
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SIRICA PasqualeEL6101. 52. 14PIT STOP RACING TEAM
2ZANNI MirkoEL9101. 53. 45+01.31ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
3RUSSO PaoloM216101. 56. 30+04.16ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4ALBERATI PaoloEL2101. 56. 31+04.17A&G SPORTING CYCLING TEAM
5PASTENA NicolaM178101. 56. 39+04.25A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6CENNAMO PierluigiM2183101. 59. 49+07.35CARINA - BRAO CAFF»
7CAL“ GiuseppeM3178102. 01. 01+08.47A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8FORLENZA GennaroUN7102. 01. 33+09.19A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9STRIANO AlfonsoM440102. 01. 34+09.20PIT STOP RACING TEAM
10VECCHIONE TommasoUN3102. 02. 24+10.10ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
11STELLATO VincenzoM256102. 04. 08+11.54CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
12D AMORA GabrieleM123102. 04. 49+12.35BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
13BRUNO PietroM3132102. 05. 04+12.50ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
14PARLATO VincenzoM3133102. 05. 05+12.51ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
15CORIOLANO BonaventuraM228102. 05. 50+13.36BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
16CASO FerdinandoM1185102. 05. 52+13.38PIT STOP RACING TEAM
17VITALE GennaroM331102. 07. 23+15.09CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
18DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT29102. 07. 43+15.29ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
19ROMANO GianlucaM337102. 07. 55+15.41VISCIANO MTB
20MEROLA GaetanoM527102. 09. 38+17.24ASDILETTANTISTICA TEAM CPS CYCLING
21CESARANO GiuseppeEL8102. 11. 02+18.48ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
22VANACORE LuigiM3210102. 11. 29+19.15ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
23CASCONE GiuseppeM5151102. 11. 29+19.15ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
24AURIEMMA GiuseppeM418102. 11. 52+19.38ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
25FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2168102. 11. 52+19.38ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
26COZZOLINO LuigiM321102. 11. 52+19.38ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
27SORBO FerdinandoM434102. 14. 13+21.59A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
28IOVINELLI GiuseppeM5148102. 15. 12+22.58ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
29GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM4155102. 15. 13+22.59MTBFAN
30STROLLO FabioM371102. 15. 27+23.13ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
31SANSEVIERO FrancescoELMT35102. 16. 02+23.48ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
32LUCIANO MichelinoM470102. 16. 44+24.30ASD FRATE VENTO
33ATTANASIO ArturoM3194102. 16. 55+24.41MTBFAN
34TORTORA PierreM124102. 17. 55+25.41ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
35SAVIANO ArcangeloM3193102. 18. 14+26.00CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
36RADESCA EmilioM636102. 19. 03+26.49ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
37PASCARELLA VincenzoM530102. 21. 00+28.46CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
38LASALVIA MicheleM288102. 21. 29+29.15ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
39GUADAGNO AndreaM3209102. 22. 35+30.21CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
40MAURIELLO MicheleM1173102. 22. 59+30.45FODER BIKE TEAM
41ROCCO PatrizioM638102. 23. 36+31.22CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
42DI LAURI GennaroM255102. 23. 36+31.22ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
43MINELLI RosarioM532102. 24. 21+32.07ASD PASSIONBIKE
44CESARANO FrancescoJU14102. 24. 38+32.24ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
45BARBARULO AntimoM4104102. 24. 39+32.25ASD CICLISTICA PARETE
46MASULLO TullioM4192102. 25. 01+32.47ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
47FRATIELLO SalvatoreM420102. 25. 46+33.32ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
48GIANNATTASIO GiuseppeM172102. 27. 57+35.43ASD PASSIONBIKE
49FORLENZA RiccardoUN4102. 27. 58+35.44VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
50DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM3184102. 28. 01+35.47CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
51MONTANINO FrancescoM4207102. 28. 29+36.15CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
52ROCCO FrancoM633102. 28. 34+36.20ASD PASSIONBIKE
53IANNICIELLO FilippoM465102. 29. 37+37.23SAN MASSIMO
54BALZANO AntonioM3206102. 30. 48+38.34MTB VESUVIO ASD
55BILOTTI SimoneM1149102. 31. 30+39.16MTBFAN
56SODANO GiovanniM722102. 31. 55+39.41ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
57DEL VISCIO LeonardoM577102. 32. 25+40.11CAGNANO VARANO CICLISMO
58CECERE RaffaeleM3161102. 32. 53+40.39FODER BIKE TEAM
59LIETO AntonioM368102. 32. 55+40.41VISCIANO MTB
60D URSO PasqualeM290102. 32. 55+40.41ASD FRATE VENTO
61NOCERA MarinoM369102. 32. 56+40.42DAMBROSIO BIKE
62SASSONE VincenzoM586102. 33. 08+40.54ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
63GAMMELLA NunziaW11102. 33. 43+41.29COMITATO PROVINCIALE DI LECCE
64SENATORE MicheleM360102. 34. 05+41.51ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
65FERRANTE StefanoM2103102. 34. 24+42.10ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
66TARALLO GiorgioM1115102. 34. 29+42.15A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
67FORTUNATO ErnestoM573102. 34. 53+42.39ASD PASSIONBIKE
68DE CARO GiancarloM282102. 35. 53+43.39ASD FREE BIKERS EBOLI
69CAPONIGRO MarcoM2163102. 36. 21+44.07ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
70GAUDINO SalvatoreM2145102. 36. 29+44.15CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
71MENNA CarmineM366102. 37. 16+45.02ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
72GRASSO AntoninoM191102. 37. 16+45.02ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
73SODANO GiampieroM385102. 37. 18+45.04ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
74GIORGIO AntonioM489102. 40. 18+48.04EUROBYKE
75MASTROMARINO RaffaeleM4197102. 40. 33+48.19ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
76PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM725102. 41. 35+49.21CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
77ESPOSITO GiovanniM1175102. 41. 47+49.33ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
78MASULLO DiegoM1127102. 41. 48+49.34ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
79RAMPAZZO PasqualeM2156102. 43. 37+51.23CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
80GUADAGNO AntonioM619102. 43. 40+51.26ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
81AMELIA PietroM4177102. 44. 25+52.11ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
82GINELLI MassimoM5180102. 47. 00+54.46MTB VESUVIO ASD
83ALLOCCA MicheleM3186102. 48. 56+56.42CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
84MASTROIANNI PietroM357102. 49. 26+57.12A.S.D. BEST BIKE
85BIANCO AngeloM3109102. 49. 58+57.44TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
86PASQUALE SenatoreM476102. 50. 34+58.20ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
87MILANO RosarioM3189102. 52. 37+1H.00CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
88ILIACO LuigiM4107102. 56. 43+1H.04ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
89DEBELLIS GiancarloM4211102. 56. 43+1H.04MILANO CICLI
90D ANIELLO NicolaM158102. 56. 51+1H.04ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
91SANFILIPPO LucaM484102. 57. 02+1H.04ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
92TEDESCO GerardoM481102. 58. 20+1H.06FLESSOFAB
93SIANI FabrizioM5174102. 59. 09+1H.06ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
94ALTIERI PasqualeM180103. 03. 46+1H.11ASD MTB AMINA
95OLIVA AntonioM497103. 05. 31+1H.13ASD FREE BIKERS EBOLI
96MIRRA Damiano FernandoM5105103. 06. 31+1H.14ASD COBRA
97PANE RobertoM463103. 07. 33+1H.15CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
98SCALA AndreaM567103. 08. 31+1H.16ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
99LA RANA LucaELMT165103. 11. 03+1H.18A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
100NESE GiovanniM3102103. 12. 26+1H.20ASD COBRA
101DI MAURO MatteoM659103. 13. 59+1H.21ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
102FORLENZA RobertoM2101103. 14. 02+1H.21INDIVIDUALE
103CERCHIA AdrianM1154103. 21. 46+1H.29A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
104TIROZZI VincenzoM4187103. 28. 19+1H.36CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
105VEROLLA FrancescoM596103. 28. 34+1H.36ASD FREE BIKERS EBOLI
106AVALLONE DamianoM499103. 28. 35+1H.36ASD FREE BIKERS EBOLI
107NOVELLI StefanoM3110103. 28. 39+1H.36ASD FRATE VENTO
108DE ROSA AngeloM1199103. 29. 08+1H.36A.S.D. ASPIDE CYCLING TEAM
109GORRASI EmilianoM3214103. 29. 08+1H.36A.S.D. ASPIDE CYCLING TEAM
110MASINI PaoloM592103. 30. 01+1H.37ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
111RISPOLI LucioM493103. 30. 01+1H.37ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
112SORRENTINO SabatinoM3169103. 30. 03+1H.37ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS
113BARRA NicolaM494103. 30. 05+1H.37ASD MTB AMINA
114DI GAETA DomenicoM1130103. 31. 59+1H.39A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
115MINICHINI ClementeM2213103. 43. 54+1H.51CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
116ADDEO FeliceM3128103. 44. 11+1H.51CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SIRICA PasqualeEL6101. 52. 14PIT STOP RACING TEAM
2ZANNI MirkoEL9101. 53. 45+01.31ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
3ALBERATI PaoloEL2101. 56. 31+04.17A&G SPORTING CYCLING TEAM
4CESARANO GiuseppeEL8102. 11. 02+18.48ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT29102. 07. 43+15.29ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2SANSEVIERO FrancescoELMT35102. 16. 02+23.48ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
3LA RANA LucaELMT165103. 11. 03+1H.18A.S.D. CILENTO MTB

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CESARANO FrancescoJU14102. 24. 38+32.24ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PASTENA NicolaM178101. 56. 39+04.25A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2D AMORA GabrieleM123102. 04. 49+12.35BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
3CASO FerdinandoM1185102. 05. 52+13.38PIT STOP RACING TEAM
4TORTORA PierreM124102. 17. 55+25.41ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
5MAURIELLO MicheleM1173102. 22. 59+30.45FODER BIKE TEAM
6GIANNATTASIO GiuseppeM172102. 27. 57+35.43ASD PASSIONBIKE
7BILOTTI SimoneM1149102. 31. 30+39.16MTBFAN
8TARALLO GiorgioM1115102. 34. 29+42.15A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
9GRASSO AntoninoM191102. 37. 16+45.02ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
10ESPOSITO GiovanniM1175102. 41. 47+49.33ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
11MASULLO DiegoM1127102. 41. 48+49.34ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
12D ANIELLO NicolaM158102. 56. 51+1H.04ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
13ALTIERI PasqualeM180103. 03. 46+1H.11ASD MTB AMINA
14CERCHIA AdrianM1154103. 21. 46+1H.29A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
15DE ROSA AngeloM1199103. 29. 08+1H.36A.S.D. ASPIDE CYCLING TEAM
16DI GAETA DomenicoM1130103. 31. 59+1H.39A.S.D. CILENTO MTB

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO PaoloM216101. 56. 30+04.16ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2CENNAMO PierluigiM2183101. 59. 49+07.35CARINA - BRAO CAFF»
3STELLATO VincenzoM256102. 04. 08+11.54CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
4CORIOLANO BonaventuraM228102. 05. 50+13.36BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
5FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2168102. 11. 52+19.38ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6LASALVIA MicheleM288102. 21. 29+29.15ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
7DI LAURI GennaroM255102. 23. 36+31.22ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
8D URSO PasqualeM290102. 32. 55+40.41ASD FRATE VENTO
9FERRANTE StefanoM2103102. 34. 24+42.10ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
10DE CARO GiancarloM282102. 35. 53+43.39ASD FREE BIKERS EBOLI
11CAPONIGRO MarcoM2163102. 36. 21+44.07ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
12GAUDINO SalvatoreM2145102. 36. 29+44.15CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
13RAMPAZZO PasqualeM2156102. 43. 37+51.23CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
14FORLENZA RobertoM2101103. 14. 02+1H.21INDIVIDUALE
15MINICHINI ClementeM2213103. 43. 54+1H.51CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAL“ GiuseppeM3178102. 01. 01+08.47A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2BRUNO PietroM3132102. 05. 04+12.50ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
3PARLATO VincenzoM3133102. 05. 05+12.51ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4VITALE GennaroM331102. 07. 23+15.09CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
5ROMANO GianlucaM337102. 07. 55+15.41VISCIANO MTB
6VANACORE LuigiM3210102. 11. 29+19.15ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7COZZOLINO LuigiM321102. 11. 52+19.38ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
8STROLLO FabioM371102. 15. 27+23.13ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
9ATTANASIO ArturoM3194102. 16. 55+24.41MTBFAN
10SAVIANO ArcangeloM3193102. 18. 14+26.00CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
11GUADAGNO AndreaM3209102. 22. 35+30.21CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
12DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM3184102. 28. 01+35.47CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
13BALZANO AntonioM3206102. 30. 48+38.34MTB VESUVIO ASD
14CECERE RaffaeleM3161102. 32. 53+40.39FODER BIKE TEAM
15LIETO AntonioM368102. 32. 55+40.41VISCIANO MTB
16NOCERA MarinoM369102. 32. 56+40.42DAMBROSIO BIKE
17SENATORE MicheleM360102. 34. 05+41.51ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
18MENNA CarmineM366102. 37. 16+45.02ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
19SODANO GiampieroM385102. 37. 18+45.04ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
20ALLOCCA MicheleM3186102. 48. 56+56.42CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
21MASTROIANNI PietroM357102. 49. 26+57.12A.S.D. BEST BIKE
22BIANCO AngeloM3109102. 49. 58+57.44TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
23MILANO RosarioM3189102. 52. 37+1H.00CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
24NESE GiovanniM3102103. 12. 26+1H.20ASD COBRA
25NOVELLI StefanoM3110103. 28. 39+1H.36ASD FRATE VENTO
26GORRASI EmilianoM3214103. 29. 08+1H.36A.S.D. ASPIDE CYCLING TEAM
27SORRENTINO SabatinoM3169103. 30. 03+1H.37ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS
28ADDEO FeliceM3128103. 44. 11+1H.51CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1STRIANO AlfonsoM440102. 01. 34+09.20PIT STOP RACING TEAM
2AURIEMMA GiuseppeM418102. 11. 52+19.38ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
3SORBO FerdinandoM434102. 14. 13+21.59A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
4GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM4155102. 15. 13+22.59MTBFAN
5LUCIANO MichelinoM470102. 16. 44+24.30ASD FRATE VENTO
6BARBARULO AntimoM4104102. 24. 39+32.25ASD CICLISTICA PARETE
7MASULLO TullioM4192102. 25. 01+32.47ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
8FRATIELLO SalvatoreM420102. 25. 46+33.32ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
9MONTANINO FrancescoM4207102. 28. 29+36.15CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
10IANNICIELLO FilippoM465102. 29. 37+37.23SAN MASSIMO
11GIORGIO AntonioM489102. 40. 18+48.04EUROBYKE
12MASTROMARINO RaffaeleM4197102. 40. 33+48.19ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
13AMELIA PietroM4177102. 44. 25+52.11ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
14PASQUALE SenatoreM476102. 50. 34+58.20ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
15ILIACO LuigiM4107102. 56. 43+1H.04ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
16DEBELLIS GiancarloM4211102. 56. 43+1H.04MILANO CICLI
17SANFILIPPO LucaM484102. 57. 02+1H.04ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
18TEDESCO GerardoM481102. 58. 20+1H.06FLESSOFAB
19OLIVA AntonioM497103. 05. 31+1H.13ASD FREE BIKERS EBOLI
20PANE RobertoM463103. 07. 33+1H.15CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
21TIROZZI VincenzoM4187103. 28. 19+1H.36CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
22AVALLONE DamianoM499103. 28. 35+1H.36ASD FREE BIKERS EBOLI
23RISPOLI LucioM493103. 30. 01+1H.37ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
24BARRA NicolaM494103. 30. 05+1H.37ASD MTB AMINA

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MEROLA GaetanoM527102. 09. 38+17.24ASDILETTANTISTICA TEAM CPS CYCLING
2CASCONE GiuseppeM5151102. 11. 29+19.15ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3IOVINELLI GiuseppeM5148102. 15. 12+22.58ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
4PASCARELLA VincenzoM530102. 21. 00+28.46CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
5MINELLI RosarioM532102. 24. 21+32.07ASD PASSIONBIKE
6DEL VISCIO LeonardoM577102. 32. 25+40.11CAGNANO VARANO CICLISMO
7SASSONE VincenzoM586102. 33. 08+40.54ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
8FORTUNATO ErnestoM573102. 34. 53+42.39ASD PASSIONBIKE
9GINELLI MassimoM5180102. 47. 00+54.46MTB VESUVIO ASD
10SIANI FabrizioM5174102. 59. 09+1H.06ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
11MIRRA Damiano FernandoM5105103. 06. 31+1H.14ASD COBRA
12SCALA AndreaM567103. 08. 31+1H.16ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
13VEROLLA FrancescoM596103. 28. 34+1H.36ASD FREE BIKERS EBOLI
14MASINI PaoloM592103. 30. 01+1H.37ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RADESCA EmilioM636102. 19. 03+26.49ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2ROCCO PatrizioM638102. 23. 36+31.22CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
3ROCCO FrancoM633102. 28. 34+36.20ASD PASSIONBIKE
4GUADAGNO AntonioM619102. 43. 40+51.26ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
5DI MAURO MatteoM659103. 13. 59+1H.21ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SODANO GiovanniM722102. 31. 55+39.41ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
2PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM725102. 41. 35+49.21CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FORLENZA GennaroUN7102. 01. 33+09.19A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2VECCHIONE TommasoUN3102. 02. 24+10.10ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
3FORLENZA RiccardoUN4102. 27. 58+35.44VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GAMMELLA NunziaW11102. 33. 43+41.29COMITATO PROVINCIALE DI LECCE

successiva »

Marathon Eremita Marzano