Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Esordienti - Allievi

Partenza 

 Agonisti - Amatori

Partenza 

 G6

XCO Castello di Mussomeli

Mussomeli (CL) - 15 Giugno 2019

ASD Caltanissetta Provincia dei Castelli
Timing by HOT Laps


 

Donne Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1GULINO NinaDE13501. 32. 16TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
2DI ROSA CelestinaDE12401. 41. 51NONSOLOBIKE

 

Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1SCIRICA GiuseppeEL5601. 37. 17FINESTRELLE BIKERS
2MAGANUCO MassimilianoEL2401. 32. 28NONSOLOBIKE

 

Elite Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MELI GioacchinoELMT42601. 29. 50BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
2FAZIO GiovanniELMT41601. 40. 24A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
3PIRRONE AntoninoELMT46501. 25. 24FINESTRELLE BIKERS
4POLIZZANO ValentinoELMT43401. 40. 23CO2 MADONE TEAM

 

Donne Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CARUSO GiorgiaEWS121301. 24. 09IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
2BUTEAN Lucica NataliaEWS123201. 28. 47MTB GANGI

 

Junior Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1GRILLO BaldassareJMT31501. 28. 29ASD AREA BICI
2SPARACIO LeolucaJMT27501. 40. 55ASD GS MEDITERRANEO
3MULE GiovanniJMT28501. 41. 20ASD GS MEDITERRANEO
4SCIANNI GiovanniJMT30401. 36. 21ASD GS MEDITERRANEO
5D ANGELO Danilo GiuseppeJMT29301. 36. 07A.S.D. FRANCESCO SCIRČ GANGI

 

Junior

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1SPICA EmanueleJU15501. 11. 41TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
2DI STEFANO DavideJU16501. 11. 42BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
3LO MONACO SalvatoreJU18501. 12. 38TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
4DI PRIMA MauroJU23501. 16. 33FINESTRELLE BIKERS
5FICARA GianlucaJU21501. 23. 06TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
6SPINELLA SimoneJU26501. 25. 35SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
7FALCO AntoninoJU17501. 29. 09NONSOLOBIKE

 

Master 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1OLIVERI Vincenzo SalvatoreM167601. 29. 58SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
2CIANCIMINO EmanueleM154601. 37. 54BIKE TEAM RIBERA
3RANDAZZO EmanueleM149601. 39. 11A.S.D. MTB NOTO
4MAGRI DomenicoM148501. 26. 58A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
5PINTAUDI AlessandroM151501. 30. 37ASD GS MEDITERRANEO
6POLIZZANO GiuseppeM152501. 32. 11CO2 MADONE TEAM

 

Master 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1SCIRČ Giuseppe AntonioM256501. 40. 13A.S.D. FRANCESCO SCIRČ GANGI
2COSTANZO DarioM266301. 25. 16A.S.D. MADONIE BIKE

 

Master 3

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MIGLIORE GiuseppeM360601. 36. 22A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
2MULE DomenicoM359601. 37. 04IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
3LITTERI LucaM363601. 42. 48A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
4CALI GiampieroM361501. 34. 39A.S.D. MTB NOTO
5SEMINARA GiuseppeM364401. 28. 44ASD MOUNTAIN BIKERS GANGI

 

Master 4

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1STRINATI GerlandoM4102501. 26. 56RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
2CERASOLA AndreaM4103501. 29. 26ASD GS MEDITERRANEO
3TERRANOVA SebastianoM4101501. 36. 02A.S.D. MTB NOTO

 

Master 5

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1LOMBARDO VitoM5104501. 20. 48SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
2DI STEFANO GiorgioM5105501. 22. 43BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
3IACONA DanieleM5109501. 25. 08TEAM RADIO VELA
4MANNO BaldassareM5106501. 28. 04FINESTRELLE BIKERS
5GUARINO GiovanniM5107401. 42. 29NONSOLOBIKE
6CAPPUCCIO CorradoM5108301. 24. 18IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO

 

Master 6

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1NOCE GiovanniM6110501. 28. 34SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
2LANZAFAME MarcelloM6113501. 33. 25TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
3SALUSTRI LuigiM6112401. 29. 36IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO

 

Master 7

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1BONOMO SaverioM7117501. 40. 14A.S.D. AZZURRA
2LIISTRO PaoloM7115401. 35. 47IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
3LA ROSA AlfonsoM7116401. 41. 45FINESTRELLE BIKERS

 

Master 8

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MARANO LeonardoM8118401. 21. 17NONSOLOBIKE

 

Under 23

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1VIRGA AndreaUN3601. 25. 09TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
2MIRABILE AlessioUN7601. 30. 41SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
3ODDO ManuelUN8601. 32. 51TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
4MARCHICA DarioUN1601. 37. 39RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
5ACQUAVIVA SalvatoreUN10501. 26. 41NONSOLOBIKE
6VICARI Domenico Savio SalvatoreUN9401. 25. 37TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
7CALABRESE DimitriUN6200. 35. 26TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN

 

Donne Amatori 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1GIBILISCO DanielaW1120201. 33. 09NONSOLOBIKE

 

Donne Amatori 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1RUSSO Carmen AngelaW2122301. 23. 00NONSOLOBIKE