XC CittÓ di Noto Timpa del Sole

Noto (SR) - 9 Giugno 2019

ASD MTB Noto
Timing by HOT Laps


 

Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1FARNISI MirkoEL1600. 50. 55A.S.D. MTB NOTO
2ZAGARELLA GiuseppeEL5600. 54. 21A.S.D. MTB NOTO

 

Elite Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1FAZIO GiovanniELMT21600. 58. 22A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI

 

Donne Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CARUSO GiorgiaEWS76300. 53. 25IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
2BUTEAN Lucica NataliaEWS77301. 03. 49MTB GANGI

 

Junior Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MUL╚ GiovanniJMT20400. 52. 07ASD GS MEDITERRANEO

 

Junior

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1DI STEFANO DavideJU7600. 50. 59BIKE &CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
2LO MONACO SalvatoreJU9600. 51. 59TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
3FALCO AntoninoJU8600. 53. 12NONSOLOBIKE
4DI PRIMA MauroJU13600. 55. 01FINESTRELLE BIKERS
5FICARA GianlucaJU11600. 55. 43TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
6RICCA SalvatoreJU24601. 00. 21RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
7SABELLA GiuseppeJU18500. 53. 40RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
8GUARDINO CalogeroJU17500. 57. 02RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO

 

Master 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1LOMBARDO MatteoM130600. 57. 06ALI CYCLING
2RANDAZZO EmanueleM126600. 57. 36A.S.D. MTB NOTO
3MAGR╠ DomenicoM125601. 00. 24A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
4D AMICO GianlucaM128500. 51. 24A.S.D. MTB NOTO
5POLIZZANO GiuseppeM129500. 57. 10CO2 MADONE TEAM

 

Master 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1GAROFALO VincenzoM231600. 55. 53A.S.D. MTB NOTO
2MOTTA MarcoM232600. 56. 01A.S.D. MTB NOTO
3MEZZASALMA GianmarcoM234500. 51. 14BIKE &CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
4BONOMO VincenzoM235400. 54. 13A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO

 

Master 3

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1MIGLIORE GiuseppeM338600. 56. 46A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
2MULE DomenicoM337600. 57. 16IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
3LITTERI LucaM345600. 59. 38A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
4EMULO GiuseppeM342500. 52. 02A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
5CALI GiampieroM341500. 52. 34A.S.D. MTB NOTO
6ROSA CorradoM343500. 53. 39NONSOLOBIKE
7CARUSO LorenzoM349500. 53. 53A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
8SEMINARA GiuseppeM348500. 57. 11ASD MOUNTAIN BIKERS GANGI
9CARUSO CorradoM344500. 59. 53TEAM SIRACUSANI

 

Under 23

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1ODDO ManuelUN3600. 54. 27TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
2CALABRESE DimitriUN4600. 59. 22TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
3ACQUAVIVA SalvatoreUN2500. 55. 19NONSOLOBIKE

 

Donne Amatori 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1GIBILISCO DanielaW178200. 52. 02NONSOLOBIKE

 

Donne Amatori 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1RUSSO Carmen AngelaW280300. 46. 19NONSOLOBIKE
2SCALA MariaW281300. 51. 45NONSOLOBIKE
3STRACQUADANIO IvanaW279300. 53. 21NONSOLOBIKE
4MICIELI RosariaW282301. 00. 56NONSOLOBIKE

 


« precedente

Granfondo di Gragnano