Granfondo di Gragnano

Gragnano (NA) - 9 Giugno 2019

ASD Over the Top Bike
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZANNI MirkoEL9101. 54. 14ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
2SIRICA PasqualeEL3101. 59. 35+05.21PIT STOP RACING TEAM
3RUSSO PaoloM219102. 00. 54+06.40ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4CALZUOLA CristianM264102. 02. 20+08.06A.S.D. BEST BIKE
5STRIANO AlfonsoM4186102. 06. 14+12.00PIT STOP RACING TEAM
6D AMORA GabrieleM115102. 06. 34+12.20BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
7VITALE GennaroM321102. 08. 54+14.40CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
8DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT13102. 11. 33+17.19ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
9MILITO LorenzoM28102. 12. 38+18.24ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
10AURIEMMA GiuseppeM422102. 13. 06+18.52ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
11IOVANELLA SandroM2136102. 13. 09+18.55MTB CASERTA ASD
12MINELLI RosarioM527102. 13. 13+18.59A.S.D PASSIONBIKE
13CIAVOLINO ErnestoM3152102. 13. 18+19.04CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
14ROMANO GianlucaM320102. 13. 36+19.22VISCIANO MTB
15ARCIERO LuigiM218102. 13. 58+19.44A.S.D. BEST BIKE
16FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2112102. 14. 07+19.53ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
17COZZOLINO LuigiM345102. 15. 01+20.47ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
18D AMBROSIO CosimoM2115102. 15. 11+20.57DAMBROSIO BIKE
19MEROLA GaetanoM525102. 15. 15+21.01ASDILETTANTISTICA TEAM CPS CYCLING
20SORBO FerdinandoM423102. 15. 26+21.12A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
21SAVIANO ArcangeloM3154102. 15. 30+21.16CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
22CESARANO GiuseppeEL2102. 16. 01+21.47ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
23MARIGLIANO BiagioM3163102. 16. 15+22.01ASD LOOSE DOGS
24PARLATO VincenzoM3156102. 17. 59+23.45ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
25CORIOLANO BonaventuraM243102. 18. 36+24.22BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
26VANACORE LuigiM3140102. 19. 17+25.03ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
27CERVONE GiovanniM344102. 19. 42+25.28ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
28RADESCA EmilioM629102. 19. 42+25.28ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
29MICCIO MarcelloM4177102. 20. 54+26.40CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
30SANSEVIERO FrancescoELMT14102. 21. 39+27.25ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
31CAPONIGRO GerardoM3141102. 21. 44+27.30ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
32MENNILLO PietroM5206102. 21. 53+27.39G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
33PASCARELLA GiuseppeM2132102. 22. 49+28.35A.S.D. BEST BIKE
34CIAMPA GerardoM466102. 23. 27+29.13ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
35VOTO PasqualeM182102. 23. 52+29.38ASD CICLOPICENTIA
36GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM1100102. 24. 08+29.54CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
37D AMBROSIO FerdinandoM5211102. 24. 16+30.02CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
38IORIO DiegoM3151102. 26. 05+31.51CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
39PANERO DavideELMT218102. 26. 05+31.51TECNOBIKE BRA
40ESPOSITO MaurizioM241102. 26. 10+31.56ASD CTC CASERTA
41PASCARELLA VincenzoM526102. 26. 18+32.04CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
42FATTORUSSO FrancescoM2104102. 28. 50+34.36ASD LUCKY TEAM
43FRATIELLO SalvatoreM424102. 29. 12+34.58ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
44BARBARULO AntimoM4190102. 29. 13+34.59ASD CICLISTICA PARETE
45TORTORA PierreM117102. 29. 21+35.07ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
46ROCCO PatrizioM630102. 29. 45+35.31CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
47DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM3158102. 29. 48+35.34CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
48PICCOLO GiulianoM2222102. 30. 37+36.23ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
49SIRICA MicheleELMT70102. 30. 47+36.33BECYCLE CLUB
50DE RIGGI Saverio MarcoM197102. 30. 52+36.38FODER BIKE TEAM
51RUSSO CarmineM5205102. 31. 05+36.51ASD LUCKY TEAM
52CAROTENUTO GiuseppeM4179102. 31. 58+37.44ASD ALFANO BIKES ELISA 97
53COZZUTO AntonioM2114102. 32. 02+37.48TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
54IESSI AnielloM2117102. 32. 06+37.52DAMBROSIO BIKE
55BRUNO VincenzoM2106102. 33. 18+39.04CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
56NUZZO Pellegrino GiovanniM2127102. 33. 28+39.14A.S.D. BEST BIKE
57BALZANO UbaldoM2126102. 33. 29+39.15ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
58SODANO GiovanniM732102. 36. 27+42.13ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
59PELUSO SimoneM5207102. 37. 04+42.50MTB CASERTA ASD
60VENUTI AngeloM186102. 37. 46+43.32A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
61DI GENNARO FrancescoM5201102. 37. 52+43.38NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
62BIANCO AngeloM3147102. 38. 41+44.27A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
63MENNA CarmineM349102. 39. 06+44.52ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
64CAPRIO NicolaM3166102. 39. 25+45.11CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
65CESARANO FrancescoJU6102. 40. 03+45.49ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
66MAURIELLO MicheleM198102. 40. 57+46.43FODER BIKE TEAM
67CARTENI ArmandoM346102. 41. 01+46.47ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
68SENATORE MicheleM365102. 41. 02+46.48ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
69PALLADINO RaffaeleM3155102. 43. 29+49.15MTB CASERTA ASD
70ROCCO FrancoM6215102. 43. 32+49.18A.S.D PASSIONBIKE
71FORTUNATO ErnestoM5202102. 44. 13+49.59A.S.D PASSIONBIKE
72AMINTA CatelloM4192102. 44. 42+50.28ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
73PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM731102. 44. 54+50.40CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
74LIETO AntonioM347102. 45. 30+51.16VISCIANO MTB
75PALUMBO FrancescoM2124102. 45. 30+51.16FODER BIKE TEAM
76SOLLAZZO GiulioM3157102. 45. 31+51.17ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
77BONGIANNI EugenioM4194102. 45. 34+51.20CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
78BARONE SalvatoreM4180102. 45. 48+51.34CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
79COLETTA ClaudioM2221102. 45. 50+51.36ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
80CERA ValerioELMT78102. 45. 57+51.43CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
81CASTAGNO AndreaM3145102. 46. 21+52.07ASD CICLOPICENTIA
82TRONCONE LucianoM352102. 47. 28+53.14ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
83TUFARO GabrieleM2129102. 49. 21+55.07ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA
84GAROFALO DavideM190102. 50. 00+55.46A.S.D PASSIONBIKE
85FORLENZA RiccardoUN4102. 50. 40+56.26VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
86BRASIELLO SalvatoreM3144102. 51. 12+56.58CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
87FRANZESE RobertoalfredoM456102. 51. 13+56.59ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
88PISTOLA LuigiELMT74102. 51. 15+57.01TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
89ROCCO StefanoESC110102. 52. 17+58.03ESCURSIONISTA
90MASTROIANNI MicheleM192102. 53. 09+58.55A.S.D. BEST BIKE
91MILANO AnielloM559102. 53. 33+59.19ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
92MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM561102. 53. 34+59.20CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
93GRASSO AntoninoM181102. 54. 08+59.54ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
94ILIACO LuigiM4172102. 54. 12+59.58ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
95DI MEGLIO FrancescoJMT12102. 55. 03+1H.00TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
96CECERE RaffaeleM3162102. 55. 15+1H.01FODER BIKE TEAM
97MASTROIANNI PietroM348102. 56. 09+1H.01A.S.D. BEST BIKE
98TARALLO GiorgioM183102. 59. 24+1H.05A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
99ESPOSITO PasqualeM3160102. 59. 37+1H.05A.S.D. BEST BIKE
100COPPOLA PietroM180103. 00. 22+1H.06ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
101TRILLICOSO DanieleM3146103. 00. 24+1H.06CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
102DELBI MicheleM138103. 00. 44+1H.06ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
103PANE RobertoM458103. 02. 01+1H.07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
104COMPAGNONE TobiaM2109103. 02. 49+1H.08CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
105APREDA PasqualeM4188103. 04. 21+1H.10ADD LUCKY TEAM
106MILLO PasqualeM3137103. 04. 36+1H.10ASD TEAM BIKE PROGRESS
107CUSANO FlorindoM4169103. 06. 07+1H.11MTB CASERTA ASD
108APREDA GiovanniM2123103. 08. 48+1H.14ASD LUCKY TEAM
109NUNZIATA MicheleM2102103. 10. 20+1H.16ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
110NUNZIATA DomenicoJU5103. 11. 53+1H.17ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
111GAROFALO PasqualeM2134103. 15. 52+1H.21CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
112MICCO CinziaW235103. 17. 30+1H.23G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
113DE SIMONE DomenicoM4176103. 19. 21+1H.25CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
114FERRERI VincenzoM4175103. 20. 33+1H.26CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
115MARNA WalterM2125103. 23. 05+1H.28TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
116DI MAURO MatteoM663103. 32. 35+1H.38ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
117MARININI AmilcareM4187103. 41. 29+1H.47ASD LUCKY TEAM
118FALZARANO AndreaM4183103. 46. 44+1H.52NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
119ADORNO GiovanniM2105103. 46. 46+1H.52ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
120ALBANO GermanoM191103. 56. 03+2H.01CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
121DENTE GianlucaM4170103. 56. 04+2H.01BIKERS LAB CASERTA
122MIRANDA MariateresaW133104. 07. 59+2H.13MAVIN BIKE TEAM
123SCHIAVO VincenzoM52101--MTB CASERTA ASD
124IACONO SalvatoreM41891--TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
125MINICHINI ClementeM21011--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
126SIRIGNANO RaffaeleM62141--VISCIANO MTB
127MASULLO TullioM41851--ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZANNI MirkoEL9101. 54. 14ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
2SIRICA PasqualeEL3101. 59. 35+05.21PIT STOP RACING TEAM
3CESARANO GiuseppeEL2102. 16. 01+21.47ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT13102. 11. 33+17.19ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2SANSEVIERO FrancescoELMT14102. 21. 39+27.25ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
3PANERO DavideELMT218102. 26. 05+31.51TECNOBIKE BRA
4SIRICA MicheleELMT70102. 30. 47+36.33BECYCLE CLUB
5CERA ValerioELMT78102. 45. 57+51.43CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
6PISTOLA LuigiELMT74102. 51. 15+57.01TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA

ESCURSIONISTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ROCCO StefanoESC110102. 52. 17+58.03ESCURSIONISTA

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI MEGLIO FrancescoJMT12102. 55. 03+1H.00TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CESARANO FrancescoJU6102. 40. 03+45.49ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
2NUNZIATA DomenicoJU5103. 11. 53+1H.17ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1D AMORA GabrieleM115102. 06. 34+12.20BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
2VOTO PasqualeM182102. 23. 52+29.38ASD CICLOPICENTIA
3GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM1100102. 24. 08+29.54CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
4TORTORA PierreM117102. 29. 21+35.07ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
5DE RIGGI Saverio MarcoM197102. 30. 52+36.38FODER BIKE TEAM
6VENUTI AngeloM186102. 37. 46+43.32A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
7MAURIELLO MicheleM198102. 40. 57+46.43FODER BIKE TEAM
8GAROFALO DavideM190102. 50. 00+55.46A.S.D PASSIONBIKE
9MASTROIANNI MicheleM192102. 53. 09+58.55A.S.D. BEST BIKE
10GRASSO AntoninoM181102. 54. 08+59.54ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
11TARALLO GiorgioM183102. 59. 24+1H.05A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
12COPPOLA PietroM180103. 00. 22+1H.06ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
13DELBI MicheleM138103. 00. 44+1H.06ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
14ALBANO GermanoM191103. 56. 03+2H.01CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO PaoloM219102. 00. 54+06.40ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2CALZUOLA CristianM264102. 02. 20+08.06A.S.D. BEST BIKE
3MILITO LorenzoM28102. 12. 38+18.24ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
4IOVANELLA SandroM2136102. 13. 09+18.55MTB CASERTA ASD
5ARCIERO LuigiM218102. 13. 58+19.44A.S.D. BEST BIKE
6FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2112102. 14. 07+19.53ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7D AMBROSIO CosimoM2115102. 15. 11+20.57DAMBROSIO BIKE
8CORIOLANO BonaventuraM243102. 18. 36+24.22BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
9PASCARELLA GiuseppeM2132102. 22. 49+28.35A.S.D. BEST BIKE
10ESPOSITO MaurizioM241102. 26. 10+31.56ASD CTC CASERTA
11FATTORUSSO FrancescoM2104102. 28. 50+34.36ASD LUCKY TEAM
12PICCOLO GiulianoM2222102. 30. 37+36.23ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
13COZZUTO AntonioM2114102. 32. 02+37.48TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
14IESSI AnielloM2117102. 32. 06+37.52DAMBROSIO BIKE
15BRUNO VincenzoM2106102. 33. 18+39.04CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
16NUZZO Pellegrino GiovanniM2127102. 33. 28+39.14A.S.D. BEST BIKE
17BALZANO UbaldoM2126102. 33. 29+39.15ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
18PALUMBO FrancescoM2124102. 45. 30+51.16FODER BIKE TEAM
19COLETTA ClaudioM2221102. 45. 50+51.36ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
20TUFARO GabrieleM2129102. 49. 21+55.07ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA
21COMPAGNONE TobiaM2109103. 02. 49+1H.08CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
22APREDA GiovanniM2123103. 08. 48+1H.14ASD LUCKY TEAM
23NUNZIATA MicheleM2102103. 10. 20+1H.16ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
24GAROFALO PasqualeM2134103. 15. 52+1H.21CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
25MARNA WalterM2125103. 23. 05+1H.28TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
26ADORNO GiovanniM2105103. 46. 46+1H.52ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
27MINICHINI ClementeM21011--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VITALE GennaroM321102. 08. 54+14.40CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
2CIAVOLINO ErnestoM3152102. 13. 18+19.04CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
3ROMANO GianlucaM320102. 13. 36+19.22VISCIANO MTB
4COZZOLINO LuigiM345102. 15. 01+20.47ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
5SAVIANO ArcangeloM3154102. 15. 30+21.16CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
6MARIGLIANO BiagioM3163102. 16. 15+22.01ASD LOOSE DOGS
7PARLATO VincenzoM3156102. 17. 59+23.45ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8VANACORE LuigiM3140102. 19. 17+25.03ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9CERVONE GiovanniM344102. 19. 42+25.28ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
10CAPONIGRO GerardoM3141102. 21. 44+27.30ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
11IORIO DiegoM3151102. 26. 05+31.51CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
12DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM3158102. 29. 48+35.34CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
13BIANCO AngeloM3147102. 38. 41+44.27A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
14MENNA CarmineM349102. 39. 06+44.52ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
15CAPRIO NicolaM3166102. 39. 25+45.11CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
16CARTENI ArmandoM346102. 41. 01+46.47ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
17SENATORE MicheleM365102. 41. 02+46.48ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
18PALLADINO RaffaeleM3155102. 43. 29+49.15MTB CASERTA ASD
19LIETO AntonioM347102. 45. 30+51.16VISCIANO MTB
20SOLLAZZO GiulioM3157102. 45. 31+51.17ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
21CASTAGNO AndreaM3145102. 46. 21+52.07ASD CICLOPICENTIA
22TRONCONE LucianoM352102. 47. 28+53.14ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
23BRASIELLO SalvatoreM3144102. 51. 12+56.58CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
24CECERE RaffaeleM3162102. 55. 15+1H.01FODER BIKE TEAM
25MASTROIANNI PietroM348102. 56. 09+1H.01A.S.D. BEST BIKE
26ESPOSITO PasqualeM3160102. 59. 37+1H.05A.S.D. BEST BIKE
27TRILLICOSO DanieleM3146103. 00. 24+1H.06CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
28MILLO PasqualeM3137103. 04. 36+1H.10ASD TEAM BIKE PROGRESS

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1STRIANO AlfonsoM4186102. 06. 14+12.00PIT STOP RACING TEAM
2AURIEMMA GiuseppeM422102. 13. 06+18.52ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
3SORBO FerdinandoM423102. 15. 26+21.12A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
4MICCIO MarcelloM4177102. 20. 54+26.40CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
5CIAMPA GerardoM466102. 23. 27+29.13ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
6FRATIELLO SalvatoreM424102. 29. 12+34.58ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
7BARBARULO AntimoM4190102. 29. 13+34.59ASD CICLISTICA PARETE
8CAROTENUTO GiuseppeM4179102. 31. 58+37.44ASD ALFANO BIKES ELISA 97
9AMINTA CatelloM4192102. 44. 42+50.28ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
10BONGIANNI EugenioM4194102. 45. 34+51.20CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
11BARONE SalvatoreM4180102. 45. 48+51.34CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
12FRANZESE RobertoalfredoM456102. 51. 13+56.59ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
13ILIACO LuigiM4172102. 54. 12+59.58ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
14PANE RobertoM458103. 02. 01+1H.07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
15APREDA PasqualeM4188103. 04. 21+1H.10ADD LUCKY TEAM
16CUSANO FlorindoM4169103. 06. 07+1H.11MTB CASERTA ASD
17DE SIMONE DomenicoM4176103. 19. 21+1H.25CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
18FERRERI VincenzoM4175103. 20. 33+1H.26CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
19MARININI AmilcareM4187103. 41. 29+1H.47ASD LUCKY TEAM
20FALZARANO AndreaM4183103. 46. 44+1H.52NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
21DENTE GianlucaM4170103. 56. 04+2H.01BIKERS LAB CASERTA
22IACONO SalvatoreM41891--TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
23MASULLO TullioM41851--ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MINELLI RosarioM527102. 13. 13+18.59A.S.D PASSIONBIKE
2MEROLA GaetanoM525102. 15. 15+21.01ASDILETTANTISTICA TEAM CPS CYCLING
3MENNILLO PietroM5206102. 21. 53+27.39G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
4D AMBROSIO FerdinandoM5211102. 24. 16+30.02CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
5PASCARELLA VincenzoM526102. 26. 18+32.04CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
6RUSSO CarmineM5205102. 31. 05+36.51ASD LUCKY TEAM
7PELUSO SimoneM5207102. 37. 04+42.50MTB CASERTA ASD
8DI GENNARO FrancescoM5201102. 37. 52+43.38NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
9FORTUNATO ErnestoM5202102. 44. 13+49.59A.S.D PASSIONBIKE
10MILANO AnielloM559102. 53. 33+59.19ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
11MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM561102. 53. 34+59.20CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
12SCHIAVO VincenzoM52101--MTB CASERTA ASD

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RADESCA EmilioM629102. 19. 42+25.28ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2ROCCO PatrizioM630102. 29. 45+35.31CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
3ROCCO FrancoM6215102. 43. 32+49.18A.S.D PASSIONBIKE
4DI MAURO MatteoM663103. 32. 35+1H.38ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
5SIRIGNANO RaffaeleM62141--VISCIANO MTB

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SODANO GiovanniM732102. 36. 27+42.13ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
2PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM731102. 44. 54+50.40CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FORLENZA RiccardoUN4102. 50. 40+56.26VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MIRANDA MariateresaW133104. 07. 59+2H.13MAVIN BIKE TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MICCO CinziaW235103. 17. 30+1H.23G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)