Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Marathon degli Aragonesi

Civita (CS) - 2 Giugno 2019

ASD Ciclistica Castrovillari


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1GRAZIANO RosarioM151302. 28. 57ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
2AQUINO FrancescoM135602. 32. 18+03.21ASD SUPERBIKER
3TORCHIA MicheleELMT33802. 35. 05+06.08REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
4AQUINO GiuseppeM232202. 37. 40+08.43ASD SUPERBIKER
5SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM130902. 38. 27+09.30A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
6NIGRO LucaM333202. 38. 38+09.41A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
7APRILE EmanueleM237202. 40. 30+11.33MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
8FUSCHILLO GiovanniM233302. 41. 40+12.43ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9SANTARSIERO MassimoM234902. 42. 44+13.47A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
10IELAPI DomenicoELMT41302. 42. 44+13.47ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
11MICELI DanielELMT41202. 43. 40+14.43ASD CYCLING RHEGIUM TEAM
12TARANTINI SimoneJU30202. 43. 49+14.52MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
13GUALTIERI RaffaeleM332302. 44. 04+15.07ASD SUPERBIKER
14FORLENZA GrazianoJU30302. 44. 34+15.37A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
15MARINARO SalvatoreM541502. 44. 54+15.57ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
16MONTICCHIO UgoM342702. 45. 55+16.58ASD IRON BIKE NARD̉
17SANSONE FrancescoM151102. 49. 09+20.12ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
18CAIRO AntonioJU30402. 50. 10+21.13A.S.D. BELVEDERE
19SORCE PippoM332402. 51. 07+22.10SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM RACING FACTORY
20PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU30102. 51. 15+22.18A.S.D MTB CASARANO
21MANCINA FrancescoM331202. 51. 25+22.28A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
22CIFARELLI NicolaM538202. 52. 34+23.37ASD SIRINO BIKE
23ALIQỦ FabrizioM551402. 53. 44+24.47ROLLING BIKE
24CAFARO GianpieroM233102. 53. 45+24.48ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
25PRESTA FrancescoJU30502. 54. 22+25.25A.S.D. BELVEDERE
26PETRUNGARO EmanueleM235002. 55. 03+26.06ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
27NIGRO GiuseppeM632702. 55. 34+26.37LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
28PIETANZA RaffaeleM438102. 56. 30+27.33MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
29CAMPANA GiovanniM644502. 57. 47+28.50BIKE 2000 ASD
30MARANO AlessandroM444602. 58. 11+29.14ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
31SCOPELLITI Pietro StefanoM433602. 59. 42+30.45ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
32SAPONE FrancescoM336303. 00. 34+31.37ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
33LASALVIA MicheleM240603. 01. 06+32.09ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
34ABOSSIDA AntonioM244903. 01. 06+32.09BIKE 2000 ASD
35STANELLI AntonioM544703. 03. 15+34.18ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
36RIZZO AntonioM445203. 03. 15+34.18MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
37CAMPANA FrancescoELMT41403. 04. 13+35.16LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
38BIANCO DominichM348303. 04. 15+35.18ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
39CALONICO CarmeloM637303. 04. 18+35.21GIGABIKE
40RUFFOLO ArmandoM142603. 06. 36+37.39TRAIL4US
41ANELLI PierpaoloELMT43503. 06. 37+37.40NRG BIKE
42DE CARO EgidioELMT47403. 06. 37+37.40ASD SIRINO BIKE
43IELAPI RoccoM541803. 06. 41+37.44ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
44NONNATO NicolaM545303. 07. 03+38.06ASD MTB CLUB BARI
45AVOLIO MicheleM444803. 07. 23+38.26SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
46MALORGIO MaurizioM637803. 08. 31+39.34SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
47IACOI FrancoM444103. 08. 50+39.53LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
48DE FAZIO FrancescoM345003. 09. 21+40.24ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
49TORCHIA FabrizioM439903. 09. 26+40.29ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
50PASCHINO GiuseppeM432503. 09. 51+40.54ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
51PERCACCIUOLO RaffaeleM131903. 10. 37+41.40TRAIL4US
52SCIGLIANO CorradoM332803. 11. 23+42.26LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
53NASTRO LorenzoM434403. 11. 35+42.38ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
54CALABRESE GiuseppeM337903. 11. 36+42.39MTBFAN
55BELVEDERE ClaudioM131003. 11. 56+42.59ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
56PESCE DaniloM431803. 14. 28+45.31ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
57CONGIU LuigiM535703. 14. 32+45.35SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
58LIPORACE GiuseppeM637403. 14. 51+45.54TRAIL4US
59GRILLO AngeloM332903. 14. 53+45.56MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
60FILICE FrancescoM345903. 16. 43+47.46GIGABIKE
61ALIBERTI VincenzoM541703. 17. 33+48.36TRAIL4US
62PATERNOSTER FrancescoM647303. 18. 05+49.08ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
63SPINELLI RoccoM440403. 18. 06+49.09ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
64DI LASCIO DomenicoM240703. 18. 14+49.17AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
65FONTANAROSA DanielaW245403. 19. 12+50.15ASD MTB CLUB BARI
66GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM435103. 20. 26+51.29ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
67GOLEMME GiovanniM242503. 20. 44+51.47TRAIL4US
68DI CELLO GiuseppeM546303. 20. 45+51.48REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
69GALLUCCIO MarcoM339103. 23. 03+54.06ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
70NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM334803. 23. 58+55.01A.S.D MTB CASARANO
71SCARFATO GiovanniM433503. 24. 13+55.16ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
72LENTINI BrunoM536903. 24. 30+55.33CICLI JIRITI
73COSCARELLI AntonioM331603. 24. 38+55.41ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
74MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT33403. 24. 59+56.02A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
75VIZZA PasqualeELMT46003. 27. 08+58.11GIGABIKE
76DI LIONE CarmineELMT36503. 28. 44+59.47ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
77CAMPANA DomenicoM544403. 29. 11+1H.00LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
78LAURO AndreaM234003. 29. 45+1H.00MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
79VULPONE MauroM337003. 30. 00+1H.01TRAIL4US
80MIRABELLI AdolfoM434103. 31. 09+1H.02A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
81PULIGNANO LucaM244203. 31. 31+1H.02LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
82MARCANTONIO GinoM835503. 34. 09+1H.05CICLOAMATORI FONDI
83TUFARO LeonardoM235303. 35. 51+1H.06ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
84FOLINO SalvatoreM439703. 36. 50+1H.07ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
85ANTONACI GianlucaM442903. 38. 02+1H.09ASD IRON BIKE NARD̉
86CAPONE FrancoM446603. 38. 17+1H.09BIKEPIONEERS
87MORELLO StefanoM451503. 38. 44+1H.09ASD NOASPHALT
88TERRIBILE DomenicoM121203. 38. 56+1H.09GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
89LAVECCHIA GianfrancoM221403. 38. 57+1H.10GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
90RINALDI NunzioM136803. 40. 17+1H.11MTBFAN
91ELIA FrancescoM248003. 40. 56+1H.11MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
92FRANGELLA DamianoM344303. 41. 40+1H.12ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
93PERRI MaurizioELMT41903. 41. 43+1H.12TRAIL4US
94LE ROSE NataleM430803. 42. 03+1H.13A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
95SCHENA AdrianoM143803. 44. 45+1H.15ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA
96ROSETTI GiulioM243903. 44. 48+1H.15MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
97PETRIZZO FrancescoM232103. 46. 00+1H.17ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
98TALAMO AngeloM538603. 49. 45+1H.20MTBFAN
99COSSA FabioM443203. 51. 31+1H.22A.S.D MTB CASARANO
100MURGESE DomenicoM121303. 51. 43+1H.22GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
101ARAGONA GiuseppeM131703. 52. 03+1H.23A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
102RUFFOLO PasqualeM441603. 52. 13+1H.23TRAIL4US
103COLITTI ValentinoM132003. 52. 26+1H.23ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
104MERENDA AlessandroM350703. 52. 27+1H.23ROLLING BIKE
105AMENDOLA DavideM643003. 52. 28+1H.23GIGABIKE
106ROBERTI VincenzoM647903. 52. 59+1H.24ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
107GUIDO EgidioM545703. 54. 31+1H.25MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
108SASSONE AntonioM742303. 58. 40+1H.29ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
109CIACCIA AndreaM236703. 59. 09+1H.30ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
110MORELLO AlessandroM451603. 59. 10+1H.30ASD NOASPHALT
111RUSSO GiovanniM537704. 05. 19+1H.36MTBFAN
112DE MATTIA AngeloM439804. 05. 20+1H.36MTBFAN
113MAGNO PaoloM247504. 06. 04+1H.37ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
114SORANNO AntonioM520204. 07. 43+1H.38ASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB
115GIORDANO FrancescoM245804. 08. 07+1H.39TARTARUGHI BIKERS
116ARNIERI MicheleM432604. 08. 24+1H.39ASD SUPERBIKER
117GUZZO VincenzoM534604. 08. 55+1H.39A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
118ARAGONA FrancescoM240904. 08. 55+1H.39A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
119ZUMBO LorenzoM539004. 11. 15+1H.42ROLLING BIKE
120DE MAIO SergioM441104. 12. 04+1H.43MTBFAN
121GRASSI PasqualeM445504. 14. 56+1H.45MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
122SPAGNOLO MarioM338904. 15. 19+1H.46ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
123DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM431104. 16. 00+1H.47A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
124CARVELLI MaurizioM434204. 18. 42+1H.49A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
125DE MECO GiovanniM636604. 18. 43+1H.49A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
126DI MAIO AntonioM640804. 19. 02+1H.50ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
127RINALDI FrancescoM740504. 22. 53+1H.53POLICORO BIKE
128PITILLO GiuseppeM431304. 23. 05+1H.54AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
129FIORENTINO DaniloM238504. 23. 58+1H.55ASD NOASPHALT
130LIGUORI TizianaW234704. 24. 31+1H.55EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
131MICELI FrancescoM442004. 25. 58+1H.57TRAIL4US
132VELLITRI GiuseppeM733704. 26. 02+1H.57ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
133GRANDE FerdinandoM539604. 27. 36+1H.58ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
134CAPPARELLI LuigiM137604. 27. 37+1H.58SL BIKE
135LA BANCA VincenzoM437104. 31. 31+2H.02TARTARUGHI BIKERS
136L ABATE Antonio GennaroM738304. 34. 32+2H.05CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
137FIORENTINO SergioM639304. 39. 29+2H.10ASD NOASPHALT
138DE PASCALI MarioM750904. 46. 31+2H.17SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
139CALABRO MassimoM338405. 03. 23+2H.34ASD CICLISTICA CROTONESE G.CAROLEI
140FORZALE LucaM439205. 05. 46+2H.36ASD NOASPHALT
141CRITELLI AntonioM538805. 06. 20+2H.37SPORTISSIMO
142QUARTA GabrieleELMT51705. 20. 26+2H.51ASD BODYMASTER
143DE CARLO AlessioELMT43305. 20. 28+2H.51ASD BODYMASTER
144RUCCO StefanoM340105. 25. 30+2H.56ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
145LECCE DomenicoM346705. 26. 52+2H.57ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
146BALLARO Paolo BrunoM538005. 26. 54+2H.57TRAIL4US

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1TORCHIA MicheleELMT33802. 35. 05+06.08REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
2IELAPI DomenicoELMT41302. 42. 44+13.47ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
3MICELI DanielELMT41202. 43. 40+14.43ASD CYCLING RHEGIUM TEAM
4CAMPANA FrancescoELMT41403. 04. 13+35.16LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
5ANELLI PierpaoloELMT43503. 06. 37+37.40NRG BIKE
6DE CARO EgidioELMT47403. 06. 37+37.40ASD SIRINO BIKE
7MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT33403. 24. 59+56.02A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8VIZZA PasqualeELMT46003. 27. 08+58.11GIGABIKE
9DI LIONE CarmineELMT36503. 28. 44+59.47ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
10PERRI MaurizioELMT41903. 41. 43+1H.12TRAIL4US
11QUARTA GabrieleELMT51705. 20. 26+2H.51ASD BODYMASTER
12DE CARLO AlessioELMT43305. 20. 28+2H.51ASD BODYMASTER

JUNIOR

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1TARANTINI SimoneJU30202. 43. 49+14.52MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
2FORLENZA GrazianoJU30302. 44. 34+15.37A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3CAIRO AntonioJU30402. 50. 10+21.13A.S.D. BELVEDERE
4PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU30102. 51. 15+22.18A.S.D MTB CASARANO
5PRESTA FrancescoJU30502. 54. 22+25.25A.S.D. BELVEDERE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1GRAZIANO RosarioM151302. 28. 57ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
2AQUINO FrancescoM135602. 32. 18+03.21ASD SUPERBIKER
3SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM130902. 38. 27+09.30A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
4SANSONE FrancescoM151102. 49. 09+20.12ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
5RUFFOLO ArmandoM142603. 06. 36+37.39TRAIL4US
6PERCACCIUOLO RaffaeleM131903. 10. 37+41.40TRAIL4US
7BELVEDERE ClaudioM131003. 11. 56+42.59ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
8TERRIBILE DomenicoM121203. 38. 56+1H.09GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
9RINALDI NunzioM136803. 40. 17+1H.11MTBFAN
10SCHENA AdrianoM143803. 44. 45+1H.15ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA
11MURGESE DomenicoM121303. 51. 43+1H.22GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
12ARAGONA GiuseppeM131703. 52. 03+1H.23A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
13COLITTI ValentinoM132003. 52. 26+1H.23ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
14CAPPARELLI LuigiM137604. 27. 37+1H.58SL BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1AQUINO GiuseppeM232202. 37. 40+08.43ASD SUPERBIKER
2APRILE EmanueleM237202. 40. 30+11.33MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
3FUSCHILLO GiovanniM233302. 41. 40+12.43ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4SANTARSIERO MassimoM234902. 42. 44+13.47A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
5CAFARO GianpieroM233102. 53. 45+24.48ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
6PETRUNGARO EmanueleM235002. 55. 03+26.06ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
7LASALVIA MicheleM240603. 01. 06+32.09ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
8ABOSSIDA AntonioM244903. 01. 06+32.09BIKE 2000 ASD
9DI LASCIO DomenicoM240703. 18. 14+49.17AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
10GOLEMME GiovanniM242503. 20. 44+51.47TRAIL4US
11LAURO AndreaM234003. 29. 45+1H.00MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
12PULIGNANO LucaM244203. 31. 31+1H.02LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
13TUFARO LeonardoM235303. 35. 51+1H.06ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
14LAVECCHIA GianfrancoM221403. 38. 57+1H.10GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE
15ELIA FrancescoM248003. 40. 56+1H.11MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
16ROSETTI GiulioM243903. 44. 48+1H.15MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
17PETRIZZO FrancescoM232103. 46. 00+1H.17ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
18CIACCIA AndreaM236703. 59. 09+1H.30ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
19MAGNO PaoloM247504. 06. 04+1H.37ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
20GIORDANO FrancescoM245804. 08. 07+1H.39TARTARUGHI BIKERS
21ARAGONA FrancescoM240904. 08. 55+1H.39A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
22FIORENTINO DaniloM238504. 23. 58+1H.55ASD NOASPHALT

MASTER 3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1NIGRO LucaM333202. 38. 38+09.41A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
2GUALTIERI RaffaeleM332302. 44. 04+15.07ASD SUPERBIKER
3MONTICCHIO UgoM342702. 45. 55+16.58ASD IRON BIKE NARD̉
4SORCE PippoM332402. 51. 07+22.10SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM RACING FACTORY
5MANCINA FrancescoM331202. 51. 25+22.28A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
6SAPONE FrancescoM336303. 00. 34+31.37ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
7BIANCO DominichM348303. 04. 15+35.18ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
8DE FAZIO FrancescoM345003. 09. 21+40.24ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
9SCIGLIANO CorradoM332803. 11. 23+42.26LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
10CALABRESE GiuseppeM337903. 11. 36+42.39MTBFAN
11GRILLO AngeloM332903. 14. 53+45.56MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
12FILICE FrancescoM345903. 16. 43+47.46GIGABIKE
13GALLUCCIO MarcoM339103. 23. 03+54.06ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
14NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM334803. 23. 58+55.01A.S.D MTB CASARANO
15COSCARELLI AntonioM331603. 24. 38+55.41ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
16VULPONE MauroM337003. 30. 00+1H.01TRAIL4US
17FRANGELLA DamianoM344303. 41. 40+1H.12ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
18MERENDA AlessandroM350703. 52. 27+1H.23ROLLING BIKE
19SPAGNOLO MarioM338904. 15. 19+1H.46ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
20CALABRO MassimoM338405. 03. 23+2H.34ASD CICLISTICA CROTONESE G.CAROLEI
21RUCCO StefanoM340105. 25. 30+2H.56ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
22LECCE DomenicoM346705. 26. 52+2H.57ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1PIETANZA RaffaeleM438102. 56. 30+27.33MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
2MARANO AlessandroM444602. 58. 11+29.14ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
3SCOPELLITI Pietro StefanoM433602. 59. 42+30.45ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
4RIZZO AntonioM445203. 03. 15+34.18MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
5AVOLIO MicheleM444803. 07. 23+38.26SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
6IACOI FrancoM444103. 08. 50+39.53LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
7TORCHIA FabrizioM439903. 09. 26+40.29ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
8PASCHINO GiuseppeM432503. 09. 51+40.54ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
9NASTRO LorenzoM434403. 11. 35+42.38ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
10PESCE DaniloM431803. 14. 28+45.31ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
11SPINELLI RoccoM440403. 18. 06+49.09ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
12GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM435103. 20. 26+51.29ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
13SCARFATO GiovanniM433503. 24. 13+55.16ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
14MIRABELLI AdolfoM434103. 31. 09+1H.02A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
15FOLINO SalvatoreM439703. 36. 50+1H.07ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
16ANTONACI GianlucaM442903. 38. 02+1H.09ASD IRON BIKE NARD̉
17CAPONE FrancoM446603. 38. 17+1H.09BIKEPIONEERS
18MORELLO StefanoM451503. 38. 44+1H.09ASD NOASPHALT
19LE ROSE NataleM430803. 42. 03+1H.13A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
20COSSA FabioM443203. 51. 31+1H.22A.S.D MTB CASARANO
21RUFFOLO PasqualeM441603. 52. 13+1H.23TRAIL4US
22MORELLO AlessandroM451603. 59. 10+1H.30ASD NOASPHALT
23DE MATTIA AngeloM439804. 05. 20+1H.36MTBFAN
24ARNIERI MicheleM432604. 08. 24+1H.39ASD SUPERBIKER
25DE MAIO SergioM441104. 12. 04+1H.43MTBFAN
26GRASSI PasqualeM445504. 14. 56+1H.45MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
27DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM431104. 16. 00+1H.47A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
28CARVELLI MaurizioM434204. 18. 42+1H.49A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
29PITILLO GiuseppeM431304. 23. 05+1H.54AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
30MICELI FrancescoM442004. 25. 58+1H.57TRAIL4US
31LA BANCA VincenzoM437104. 31. 31+2H.02TARTARUGHI BIKERS
32FORZALE LucaM439205. 05. 46+2H.36ASD NOASPHALT

MASTER 5

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MARINARO SalvatoreM541502. 44. 54+15.57ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
2CIFARELLI NicolaM538202. 52. 34+23.37ASD SIRINO BIKE
3ALIQỦ FabrizioM551402. 53. 44+24.47ROLLING BIKE
4STANELLI AntonioM544703. 03. 15+34.18ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
5IELAPI RoccoM541803. 06. 41+37.44ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
6NONNATO NicolaM545303. 07. 03+38.06ASD MTB CLUB BARI
7CONGIU LuigiM535703. 14. 32+45.35SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
8ALIBERTI VincenzoM541703. 17. 33+48.36TRAIL4US
9DI CELLO GiuseppeM546303. 20. 45+51.48REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
10LENTINI BrunoM536903. 24. 30+55.33CICLI JIRITI
11CAMPANA DomenicoM544403. 29. 11+1H.00LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
12TALAMO AngeloM538603. 49. 45+1H.20MTBFAN
13GUIDO EgidioM545703. 54. 31+1H.25MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
14RUSSO GiovanniM537704. 05. 19+1H.36MTBFAN
15SORANNO AntonioM520204. 07. 43+1H.38ASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB
16GUZZO VincenzoM534604. 08. 55+1H.39A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
17ZUMBO LorenzoM539004. 11. 15+1H.42ROLLING BIKE
18GRANDE FerdinandoM539604. 27. 36+1H.58ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
19CRITELLI AntonioM538805. 06. 20+2H.37SPORTISSIMO
20BALLARO Paolo BrunoM538005. 26. 54+2H.57TRAIL4US

MASTER 6

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1NIGRO GiuseppeM632702. 55. 34+26.37LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
2CAMPANA GiovanniM644502. 57. 47+28.50BIKE 2000 ASD
3CALONICO CarmeloM637303. 04. 18+35.21GIGABIKE
4MALORGIO MaurizioM637803. 08. 31+39.34SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
5LIPORACE GiuseppeM637403. 14. 51+45.54TRAIL4US
6PATERNOSTER FrancescoM647303. 18. 05+49.08ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
7AMENDOLA DavideM643003. 52. 28+1H.23GIGABIKE
8ROBERTI VincenzoM647903. 52. 59+1H.24ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
9DE MECO GiovanniM636604. 18. 43+1H.49A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
10DI MAIO AntonioM640804. 19. 02+1H.50ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
11FIORENTINO SergioM639304. 39. 29+2H.10ASD NOASPHALT

MASTER 7

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1SASSONE AntonioM742303. 58. 40+1H.29ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
2RINALDI FrancescoM740504. 22. 53+1H.53POLICORO BIKE
3VELLITRI GiuseppeM733704. 26. 02+1H.57ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
4L ABATE Antonio GennaroM738304. 34. 32+2H.05CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
5DE PASCALI MarioM750904. 46. 31+2H.17SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

MASTER 8

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MARCANTONIO GinoM835503. 34. 09+1H.05CICLOAMATORI FONDI

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1FONTANAROSA DanielaW245403. 19. 12+50.15ASD MTB CLUB BARI
2LIGUORI TizianaW234704. 24. 31+1H.55EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO

« precedente

XCO Monti di Eboli