Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Marathon degli Aragonesi

Civita (CS) - 2 Giugno 2019

ASD Ciclistica Castrovillari


posridercatdorstimegapteam
1COLONNA PaoloEL203. 06. 05CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2PRIVITERA AndreaEL303. 12. 51+06.46TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
3CARNEVALE ItaloM21203. 14. 26+08.21PAOLA BIKE TEAM
4MATRISCIANO AntonioM41603. 21. 44+15.39ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5VIGOROSO AntonioM11903. 25. 27+19.22FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
6SAITTA VincenzoUN703. 26. 25+20.20ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
7ASTERITI PietroM11303. 27. 03+20.58MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
8MIRABILE AlessioUN603. 27. 30+21.25SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
9NIGRO GabrieleUN903. 27. 58+21.53A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
10BLEVE AndreaM23903. 35. 25+29.20ASD TEAM AURISPA
11PASTENA NicolaM11403. 35. 26+29.21A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
12BOMBACI GiuseppeELMT2203. 37. 09+31.04TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
13LOMBARDO VitoM57003. 38. 12+32.07SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
14FAVALE FrancescoUN103. 38. 55+32.50CARBONHUBO CMQ
15VECCHIONE TommasoUN403. 38. 55+32.50ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
16PALAMĀ GiulioM23703. 39. 38+33.33ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
17ARCURI LudovicoEL1103. 42. 06+36.01CARBONHUBO CMQ
18CERRA GiuseppeM44103. 43. 23+37.18REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
19FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleM11503. 43. 38+37.33A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
20ELEFANTE LeopoldoM12003. 43. 55+37.50ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
21FORLENZA GennaroUN503. 43. 55+37.50A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
22MARTINI GianfrancoM317403. 44. 18+38.13CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
23GAUDIO AlessandroM12403. 50. 33+44.28A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
24MASTRONARDO GrazianoELMT19203. 50. 45+44.40GENUSIA BIKE
25TRISCIUZZI FabioELMT18003. 51. 59+45.54CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
26CLEMENTE FrancescoM12803. 53. 40+47.35ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
27SALATINO GianpaoloM320703. 54. 19+48.14TEAM NOCINBICI
28LAINO GiuseppeM56203. 54. 20+48.15AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
29MINELLI UmbertoM45103. 55. 12+49.07EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
30GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM45303. 55. 54+49.49MTBFAN
31STROLLO FabioM34903. 55. 55+49.50ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
32DIOMEDE AndreaM327003. 58. 52+52.47ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
33SANTORO MattiaELMT17103. 58. 54+52.49ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
34AVERSA VincenzoM56903. 59. 46+53.41ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
35LEOTTA SebastianoM45903. 59. 48+53.43FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
36CARRIERO IvanM220904. 02. 55+56.50ASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB
37FOSCO FernandoM516704. 02. 56+56.51ASD TEAM AURISPA
38ZIZZI NicolaM217204. 04. 04+57.59ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
39SIMEONE VincenzoM24004. 06. 17+1H.00A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
40CASCONE GiuseppeM56104. 06. 29+1H.00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
41LECCESE GiuseppeM118804. 06. 34+1H.00A.S.D. DYNAMIK BIKE
42REHO GianlucaM45504. 06. 36+1H.00MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
43PACE SimoneELMT2304. 07. 04+1H.00TEAM NOCINBICI
44LOMBARDO LorenzoM45404. 08. 21+1H.02PAOLA BIKE TEAM
45MANTI DarioM56604. 08. 35+1H.02HAB CYCLE
46RENNA GilbertoM56004. 08. 57+1H.02BIKEPIONEERS
47DE DONNO LucianoM57804. 11. 03+1H.04MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
48APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM515304. 12. 11+1H.06MTBFAN
49PANTALEO StefanoM116204. 13. 36+1H.07ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
50ALARINO LucioM34404. 13. 38+1H.07I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
51MICCOLIS AntonelloM217804. 19. 21+1H.13ASD SEI SPORT
52PILEIO GiuseppeM34704. 19. 31+1H.13ASD BICITTANOVA
53PRINCI AngeloM45704. 19. 32+1H.13I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
54D AURIA LorenzoM515104. 19. 32+1H.13MTBFAN
55NUCERA DamianoM125004. 19. 32+1H.13ASD PANE E FANTASIA - TAURIANOVA
56GUADAGNO AndreaM34604. 20. 09+1H.14CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
57BIANCO VitantonioM12504. 21. 01+1H.14CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
58ZILLI PierluigiM421504. 23. 17+1H.17ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
59SCHIAVANO RogerM415504. 23. 22+1H.17BIKEPIONEERS
60MASCIULLI CristianELMT21804. 25. 59+1H.19ERACLE MTB
61DE NUZZO LuiginoM34804. 26. 00+1H.19ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
62MINISTRINI AndreaM35004. 26. 49+1H.20A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
63RIZZO AndreaM116404. 29. 56+1H.23ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
64PALCERA RocchinoM23804. 31. 01+1H.24ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
65FILONI GianfrancoM23304. 31. 31+1H.25BIKEPIONEERS
66PERRONE LorenzoM319004. 32. 20+1H.26HAB CYCLE
67TRAMONTANA FrancescoELMT25504. 33. 40+1H.27ASD MARCO MONTOLI RC
68FERRARA DavideM23504. 34. 48+1H.28LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
69AGGIOLI DonatelloM320304. 34. 50+1H.28ASD SOCIETĀ CICLISTICA ARADEINA
70TOMASELLI OrazioM317304. 36. 05+1H.30MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
71GIORDANO PierluigiM38004. 37. 13+1H.31ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
72LISI FrancescoM323904. 37. 50+1H.31A.S.D. MAESTRI MTB MARTINA
73MAZZEI PaoloELMT23704. 38. 01+1H.31REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
74MAZZEO MassimilianoM56504. 38. 24+1H.32MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
75FOSCO MarioM516504. 42. 52+1H.36ASD TEAM AURISPA
76ALLEGRETTI AngeloM627704. 43. 12+1H.37ASD SEI SPORT
77DI CELLO AntonioM57104. 43. 14+1H.37REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
78INGROSSO MarcoM223104. 43. 36+1H.37ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
79PLAITANO AlessandroM23604. 43. 49+1H.37EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
80LIPPOLIS Cosimo DonatoM23404. 44. 18+1H.38ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
81PALCERA MarcoM13004. 44. 44+1H.38ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
82VAGLIO MarcoM420404. 45. 07+1H.39ASD SOCIETĀ CICLISTICA ARADEINA
83LINCIANO PantaleoM415604. 45. 08+1H.39MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
84ROMANO CarmeloM45604. 47. 10+1H.41MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
85BUCCERI AlfioM418604. 48. 06+1H.42ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
86DE PADOVA Cosimo FabioM427804. 49. 08+1H.43MTB CITTĀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
87SANTESE VincenzoM419104. 49. 14+1H.43ASD LA MANDRA
88SCHIAVONE FrancescoM415904. 50. 41+1H.44MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
89PELLEGRINO SalvatoreM520004. 51. 10+1H.45EFFETTO SERRA
90DE MARE FrancescoM12604. 53. 10+1H.47ASD SIRINO BIKE
91FRANCAVILLA MicheleM427104. 55. 23+1H.49A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
92POTENZA GiovanniM616305. 00. 22+1H.54A.S.D MTB CASARANO
93MOLINARO Luminita IonelaEWS7405. 03. 38+1H.57PAOLA BIKE TEAM
94MAZZEO DomenicaW27505. 05. 30+1H.59ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
95CAVALLERA MassimoM416605. 05. 31+1H.59ASD TEAM AURISPA
96PIERRO NicolaM326005. 09. 38+2H.03A.S.D. DYNAMIK BIKE
97LAPERTOSA AndreaM33105. 09. 38+2H.03MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
98TALESCO AntonioM523005. 09. 41+2H.03VELOCLUB MOLFETTA
99COLUCCIA ChristianM115705. 12. 00+2H.05ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
100SATALINO GiuseppeM326905. 12. 27+2H.06ASD SEI SPORT
101MEZZI LanfrancoM320505. 20. 37+2H.14ASD SOCIETĀ CICLISTICA ARADEINA
102METAFUNI LucaM216805. 21. 50+2H.15ASD TEAM AURISPA
103ANNOSCIA MassimoM319305. 29. 45+2H.23ASD MTB CLUB BARI
104DE MARINIS SergioM56705. 29. 45+2H.23ASD TEAM AURISPA
105URSO FlorianoM452--ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
106CASTO LucioM3244--ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
107BOVINO SilvioM5216--ASD SOCIETĀ CICLISTICA ARADEINA
108SOLIDA CosimoM4267--A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP MATINO
109BIASOLI GuidoM718--TEAM FERRARA BIKE
110CARDINALE SalvatoreM3208--ASD SOCIETĀ CICLISTICA ARADEINA
111SALERNO AlessandroM2169--HDEMIA DELLO SPORT
112FANELLI DavideM3177--POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
113CAPUTO AntenoreM5160--ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT
114DOMINIANNI FrancescoM3263--SPORTISSIMO
115BARBIERI DomenicoM4253--SPORTISSIMO
116RUSSETTI LuigiM6211--ASD EFFETTO SERRA
117CAVALLO RoccoM568--ASD TEAM AURISPA
118DI BELLA Agatino GiuseppeM779--TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
119CAPONE AntonellaW273--HAB CYCLE
120MARSELLA DarioM3187--TEAM FUORISOGLIA
121TASSONE GiampieroM3150--MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
122OLIVERIO GiuseppeM3194--MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
123PALANO PieroM4158--ASD LA MANDRA
124LEZZI GiacomoM4183--ASD IRON BIKE NARDŌ
125CHIRICO MariaW177--TEAM FUORISOGLIA
126BARATTOLO RanieroM6198--ASD MTB CLUB BARI

ELITE

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1COLONNA PaoloEL203. 06. 05CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2PRIVITERA AndreaEL303. 12. 51+06.46TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
3ARCURI LudovicoEL1103. 42. 06+36.01CARBONHUBO CMQ

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BOMBACI GiuseppeELMT2203. 37. 09+31.04TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
2MASTRONARDO GrazianoELMT19203. 50. 45+44.40GENUSIA BIKE
3TRISCIUZZI FabioELMT18003. 51. 59+45.54CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
4SANTORO MattiaELMT17103. 58. 54+52.49ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
5PACE SimoneELMT2304. 07. 04+1H.00TEAM NOCINBICI
6MASCIULLI CristianELMT21804. 25. 59+1H.19ERACLE MTB
7TRAMONTANA FrancescoELMT25504. 33. 40+1H.27ASD MARCO MONTOLI RC
8MAZZEI PaoloELMT23704. 38. 01+1H.31REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MOLINARO Luminita IonelaEWS7405. 03. 38+1H.57PAOLA BIKE TEAM

MASTER 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1VIGOROSO AntonioM11903. 25. 27+19.22FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
2ASTERITI PietroM11303. 27. 03+20.58MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
3PASTENA NicolaM11403. 35. 26+29.21A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleM11503. 43. 38+37.33A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5ELEFANTE LeopoldoM12003. 43. 55+37.50ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6GAUDIO AlessandroM12403. 50. 33+44.28A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7CLEMENTE FrancescoM12803. 53. 40+47.35ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
8LECCESE GiuseppeM118804. 06. 34+1H.00A.S.D. DYNAMIK BIKE
9PANTALEO StefanoM116204. 13. 36+1H.07ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
10NUCERA DamianoM125004. 19. 32+1H.13ASD PANE E FANTASIA - TAURIANOVA
11BIANCO VitantonioM12504. 21. 01+1H.14CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
12RIZZO AndreaM116404. 29. 56+1H.23ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
13PALCERA MarcoM13004. 44. 44+1H.38ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
14DE MARE FrancescoM12604. 53. 10+1H.47ASD SIRINO BIKE
15COLUCCIA ChristianM115705. 12. 00+2H.05ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM

MASTER 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CARNEVALE ItaloM21203. 14. 26+08.21PAOLA BIKE TEAM
2BLEVE AndreaM23903. 35. 25+29.20ASD TEAM AURISPA
3PALAMĀ GiulioM23703. 39. 38+33.33ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
4CARRIERO IvanM220904. 02. 55+56.50ASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB
5ZIZZI NicolaM217204. 04. 04+57.59ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
6SIMEONE VincenzoM24004. 06. 17+1H.00A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7MICCOLIS AntonelloM217804. 19. 21+1H.13ASD SEI SPORT
8PALCERA RocchinoM23804. 31. 01+1H.24ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
9FILONI GianfrancoM23304. 31. 31+1H.25BIKEPIONEERS
10FERRARA DavideM23504. 34. 48+1H.28LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
11INGROSSO MarcoM223104. 43. 36+1H.37ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
12PLAITANO AlessandroM23604. 43. 49+1H.37EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
13LIPPOLIS Cosimo DonatoM23404. 44. 18+1H.38ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
14METAFUNI LucaM216805. 21. 50+2H.15ASD TEAM AURISPA
15SALERNO AlessandroM2169--HDEMIA DELLO SPORT

MASTER 3

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MARTINI GianfrancoM317403. 44. 18+38.13CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
2SALATINO GianpaoloM320703. 54. 19+48.14TEAM NOCINBICI
3STROLLO FabioM34903. 55. 55+49.50ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
4DIOMEDE AndreaM327003. 58. 52+52.47ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
5ALARINO LucioM34404. 13. 38+1H.07I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
6PILEIO GiuseppeM34704. 19. 31+1H.13ASD BICITTANOVA
7GUADAGNO AndreaM34604. 20. 09+1H.14CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
8DE NUZZO LuiginoM34804. 26. 00+1H.19ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
9MINISTRINI AndreaM35004. 26. 49+1H.20A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
10PERRONE LorenzoM319004. 32. 20+1H.26HAB CYCLE
11AGGIOLI DonatelloM320304. 34. 50+1H.28ASD SOCIETĀ CICLISTICA ARADEINA
12TOMASELLI OrazioM317304. 36. 05+1H.30MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
13GIORDANO PierluigiM38004. 37. 13+1H.31ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
14LISI FrancescoM323904. 37. 50+1H.31A.S.D. MAESTRI MTB MARTINA
15PIERRO NicolaM326005. 09. 38+2H.03A.S.D. DYNAMIK BIKE
16LAPERTOSA AndreaM33105. 09. 38+2H.03MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
17SATALINO GiuseppeM326905. 12. 27+2H.06ASD SEI SPORT
18MEZZI LanfrancoM320505. 20. 37+2H.14ASD SOCIETĀ CICLISTICA ARADEINA
19ANNOSCIA MassimoM319305. 29. 45+2H.23ASD MTB CLUB BARI
20CASTO LucioM3244--ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
21CARDINALE SalvatoreM3208--ASD SOCIETĀ CICLISTICA ARADEINA
22FANELLI DavideM3177--POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
23DOMINIANNI FrancescoM3263--SPORTISSIMO
24MARSELLA DarioM3187--TEAM FUORISOGLIA
25TASSONE GiampieroM3150--MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
26OLIVERIO GiuseppeM3194--MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MATRISCIANO AntonioM41603. 21. 44+15.39ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2CERRA GiuseppeM44103. 43. 23+37.18REVENTINO BIKE TEAM
3MINELLI UmbertoM45103. 55. 12+49.07EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
4GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM45303. 55. 54+49.49MTBFAN
5LEOTTA SebastianoM45903. 59. 48+53.43FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
6REHO GianlucaM45504. 06. 36+1H.00MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
7LOMBARDO LorenzoM45404. 08. 21+1H.02PAOLA BIKE TEAM
8PRINCI AngeloM45704. 19. 32+1H.13I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
9ZILLI PierluigiM421504. 23. 17+1H.17ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
10SCHIAVANO RogerM415504. 23. 22+1H.17BIKEPIONEERS
11VAGLIO MarcoM420404. 45. 07+1H.39ASD SOCIETĀ CICLISTICA ARADEINA
12LINCIANO PantaleoM415604. 45. 08+1H.39MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
13ROMANO CarmeloM45604. 47. 10+1H.41MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
14BUCCERI AlfioM418604. 48. 06+1H.42ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
15DE PADOVA Cosimo FabioM427804. 49. 08+1H.43MTB CITTĀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
16SANTESE VincenzoM419104. 49. 14+1H.43ASD LA MANDRA
17SCHIAVONE FrancescoM415904. 50. 41+1H.44MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
18FRANCAVILLA MicheleM427104. 55. 23+1H.49A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
19CAVALLERA MassimoM416605. 05. 31+1H.59ASD TEAM AURISPA
20URSO FlorianoM452--ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
21SOLIDA CosimoM4267--A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE GROUP MATINO
22BARBIERI DomenicoM4253--SPORTISSIMO
23PALANO PieroM4158--ASD LA MANDRA
24LEZZI GiacomoM4183--ASD IRON BIKE NARDŌ

MASTER 5

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1LOMBARDO VitoM57003. 38. 12+32.07SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
2LAINO GiuseppeM56203. 54. 20+48.15AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
3AVERSA VincenzoM56903. 59. 46+53.41ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
4FOSCO FernandoM516704. 02. 56+56.51ASD TEAM AURISPA
5CASCONE GiuseppeM56104. 06. 29+1H.00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6MANTI DarioM56604. 08. 35+1H.02HAB CYCLE
7RENNA GilbertoM56004. 08. 57+1H.02BIKEPIONEERS
8DE DONNO LucianoM57804. 11. 03+1H.04MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
9APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM515304. 12. 11+1H.06MTBFAN
10D AURIA LorenzoM515104. 19. 32+1H.13MTBFAN
11MAZZEO MassimilianoM56504. 38. 24+1H.32MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
12FOSCO MarioM516504. 42. 52+1H.36ASD TEAM AURISPA
13DI CELLO AntonioM57104. 43. 14+1H.37REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA
14PELLEGRINO SalvatoreM520004. 51. 10+1H.45EFFETTO SERRA
15TALESCO AntonioM523005. 09. 41+2H.03VELOCLUB MOLFETTA
16DE MARINIS SergioM56705. 29. 45+2H.23ASD TEAM AURISPA
17BOVINO SilvioM5216--ASD SOCIETĀ CICLISTICA ARADEINA
18CAPUTO AntenoreM5160--ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT
19CAVALLO RoccoM568--ASD TEAM AURISPA

MASTER 6

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1ALLEGRETTI AngeloM627704. 43. 12+1H.37ASD SEI SPORT
2POTENZA GiovanniM616305. 00. 22+1H.54A.S.D MTB CASARANO
3RUSSETTI LuigiM6211--ASD EFFETTO SERRA
4BARATTOLO RanieroM6198--ASD MTB CLUB BARI

MASTER 7

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1BIASOLI GuidoM718--TEAM FERRARA BIKE
2DI BELLA Agatino GiuseppeM779--TEAM JONICA MEGAMO

UNDER 23

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1SAITTA VincenzoUN703. 26. 25+20.20ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
2MIRABILE AlessioUN603. 27. 30+21.25SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
3NIGRO GabrieleUN903. 27. 58+21.53A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4FAVALE FrancescoUN103. 38. 55+32.50CARBONHUBO CMQ
5VECCHIONE TommasoUN403. 38. 55+32.50ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
6FORLENZA GennaroUN503. 43. 55+37.50A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1CHIRICO MariaW177--TEAM FUORISOGLIA

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorstimegapteam
1MAZZEO DomenicaW27505. 05. 30+1H.59ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
2CAPONE AntonellaW273--HAB CYCLE

« precedente

XCO Monti di Eboli