Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Agonisti Amatori

Partenza 

 Allievi

Partenza 

 Esordienti

Partenza 

 Junior - M4-5-6-Over

XCO Monti di Eboli

Eboli (SA) - 26 Maggio 2019

ASD Rampikevoli MTB
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FALCO AntoninoJU16301. 06. 06NONSOLOBIKE
2BABINO DomenicoJU25301. 13. 21+07.15ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
3FORLENZA GrazianoJU26301. 14. 13+08.07A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4PRESTA FrancescoJU20301. 17. 26+11.20A.S.D. BELVEDERE
5VITIELLO EmanueleJU24301. 18. 04+11.58ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
6PASCARELLA VincenzoM582301. 18. 12+12.06CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
7RADESCA EmilioM6158301. 18. 37+12.31ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
8APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM5149301. 19. 47+13.41MTBFAN
9FONTANA GiorgioM6152301. 20. 21+14.15A.S.D. KAISER TEAM
10ROCCO PatrizioM6157301. 22. 48+16.42CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
11FERRANTE DanieleJU22301. 27. 46+21.40VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
12PERRELLA CiroM6159301. 27. 55+21.49ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
13PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM7160301. 28. 43+22.37CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
14CESARANO FrancescoJU29301. 30. 56+24.50ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
15CAIRO AntonioJU19301. 33. 45+27.39A.S.D. BELVEDERE
16MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM5150301. 37. 14+31.08CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
17GUADAGNO AntonioM6156301. 41. 40+35.34ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
18ABBONDANDOLO GiuseppeM7164301. 51. 06+45.00ASDTORTATORABIKERS
19MISINO Gabriel VitoJU23201. 23. 41-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FALCO AntoninoJU16301. 06. 06NONSOLOBIKE
2BABINO DomenicoJU25301. 13. 21+07.15ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
3FORLENZA GrazianoJU26301. 14. 13+08.07A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4PRESTA FrancescoJU20301. 17. 26+11.20A.S.D. BELVEDERE
5VITIELLO EmanueleJU24301. 18. 04+11.58ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
6FERRANTE DanieleJU22301. 27. 46+21.40VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
7CESARANO FrancescoJU29301. 30. 56+24.50ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
8CAIRO AntonioJU19301. 33. 45+27.39A.S.D. BELVEDERE
9MISINO Gabriel VitoJU23201. 23. 41-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PASCARELLA VincenzoM582301. 18. 12+12.06CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
2APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM5149301. 19. 47+13.41MTBFAN
3MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM5150301. 37. 14+31.08CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RADESCA EmilioM6158301. 18. 37+12.31ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2FONTANA GiorgioM6152301. 20. 21+14.15A.S.D. KAISER TEAM
3ROCCO PatrizioM6157301. 22. 48+16.42CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
4PERRELLA CiroM6159301. 27. 55+21.49ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
5GUADAGNO AntonioM6156301. 41. 40+35.34ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM7160301. 28. 43+22.37CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
2ABBONDANDOLO GiuseppeM7164301. 51. 06+45.00ASDTORTATORABIKERS

« precedente

Neanderthal CUP

successiva »

Marathon degli Aragonesi