Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Agonisti Amatori

Partenza 

 Allievi

Partenza 

 Esordienti

Partenza 

 Junior - M4-5-6-Over

XCO Monti di Eboli

Eboli (SA) - 26 Maggio 2019

ASD Rampikevoli MTB
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERLITO StefanoES201300. 42. 07NONSOLOBIKE
2MILEO GabrielES202300. 43. 24+01.17ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
3DI DONATO PaoloES200300. 43. 40+01.33A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE
4ROCCHETTI AndreaES207300. 45. 53+03.46TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
5MENNA LuigiES221300. 46. 57+04.50ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
6RUSSO SaverioES226300. 47. 35+05.28TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
7SOLITO FrancescoES206300. 47. 46+05.39TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
8CASSANO GiuseppeES203300. 50. 48+08.41POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
9MASSARO SimoneES204300. 51. 37+09.30ANDRIA BIKE ASD
10CIMMINO MatteoES220300. 52. 14+10.07A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI
11GIORDANO Nunziante PioES217300. 53. 16+11.09VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
12RAFFO SimoneES211300. 53. 30+11.23A.S.D. BELVEDERE
13ZAMPELLA MicheleES219300. 54. 00+11.53TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
14AMENDOLA Francesco PioES225300. 57. 08+15.01ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
15LAURIA CarmineES209301. 02. 32+20.25ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
16CANTATORE MichelangeloES214200. 43. 49-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
17CIOTTARIELLO GiuseppeES218200. 44. 54-1 lapVALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
18LOBASCIO RebeccaED230200. 44. 57-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
19SPINIELLO LuigiES215200. 46. 41-1 lapSPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
20AGROSĖ MirkoES210200. 52. 04-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
21DAMBRA GiuliaED233200. 54. 27-1 lapSPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
22TEDONE SaraED231200. 57. 27-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
23MASULLO Pio Gaetano FrancescoES227201. 08. 40-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO

DONNE ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOBASCIO RebeccaED230200. 44. 57-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2DAMBRA GiuliaED233200. 54. 27-1 lapSPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
3TEDONE SaraED231200. 57. 27-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERLITO StefanoES201300. 42. 07NONSOLOBIKE
2MILEO GabrielES202300. 43. 24+01.17ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
3DI DONATO PaoloES200300. 43. 40+01.33A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE
4ROCCHETTI AndreaES207300. 45. 53+03.46TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
5MENNA LuigiES221300. 46. 57+04.50ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
6RUSSO SaverioES226300. 47. 35+05.28TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
7SOLITO FrancescoES206300. 47. 46+05.39TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
8CASSANO GiuseppeES203300. 50. 48+08.41POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
9MASSARO SimoneES204300. 51. 37+09.30ANDRIA BIKE ASD
10CIMMINO MatteoES220300. 52. 14+10.07A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI
11GIORDANO Nunziante PioES217300. 53. 16+11.09VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
12RAFFO SimoneES211300. 53. 30+11.23A.S.D. BELVEDERE
13ZAMPELLA MicheleES219300. 54. 00+11.53TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
14AMENDOLA Francesco PioES225300. 57. 08+15.01ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
15LAURIA CarmineES209301. 02. 32+20.25ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
16CANTATORE MichelangeloES214200. 43. 49-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
17CIOTTARIELLO GiuseppeES218200. 44. 54-1 lapVALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
18SPINIELLO LuigiES215200. 46. 41-1 lapSPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
19AGROSĖ MirkoES210200. 52. 04-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
20MASULLO Pio Gaetano FrancescoES227201. 08. 40-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO

« precedente

Neanderthal CUP

successiva »

Marathon degli Aragonesi