Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Agonisti Amatori

Partenza 

 Allievi

Partenza 

 Esordienti

Partenza 

 Junior - M4-5-6-Over

XCO Monti di Eboli

Eboli (SA) - 26 Maggio 2019

ASD Rampikevoli MTB
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARSANO MattiaAL172400. 53. 55A.S.D MTB CASARANO
2SBABO NathanAL174400. 54. 58+01.03A.S.D. BELVEDERE
3VANACORE PatrickAL187400. 56. 28+02.33ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4LONOCE GianfrancoAL170400. 56. 28+02.33ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
5PITEO LuigiAL182400. 57. 19+03.24G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
6DI BIASI Rosario GerardinoAL186400. 58. 33+04.38VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
7MACCARONE DavideAL190400. 59. 09+05.14BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
8AVITABILE GuidoAL188400. 59. 18+05.23ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9TAGLIENTE AlessioAL178400. 59. 42+05.47TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
10RICCA SamueleAL181401. 00. 45+06.50VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
11GROSSO FabioAL191401. 01. 10+07.15A.S.D. BELVEDERE
12GARGANO VincenzoAL199401. 02. 45+08.50A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI
13FINELLI GabrieleAL171401. 04. 18+10.23TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
14DI PINTO AdrianoAL180401. 04. 35+10.40POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
15BIANCO GiuseppeAL196401. 05. 31+11.36ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
16BORRELLI Francesco PioAL183401. 07. 03+13.08SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
17GROSSO LA VALLE AntonioAL189401. 07. 36+13.41A.S.D. BELVEDERE
18DICIOMMA MicheleAL185401. 09. 10+15.15SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
19BORRELLI SavinoAL192300. 56. 40-1 lapSPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
20COGLIANESE GiuseppeAL198301. 00. 01-1 lapVALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
21SARRO GabrieleAL179301. 01. 58-1 lapA.S.D. BELVEDERE
22ANGIULO RebeccaDA228200. 44. 58-2 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARSANO MattiaAL172400. 53. 55A.S.D MTB CASARANO
2SBABO NathanAL174400. 54. 58+01.03A.S.D. BELVEDERE
3VANACORE PatrickAL187400. 56. 28+02.33ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4LONOCE GianfrancoAL170400. 56. 28+02.33ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
5PITEO LuigiAL182400. 57. 19+03.24G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
6DI BIASI Rosario GerardinoAL186400. 58. 33+04.38VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
7MACCARONE DavideAL190400. 59. 09+05.14BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
8AVITABILE GuidoAL188400. 59. 18+05.23ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9TAGLIENTE AlessioAL178400. 59. 42+05.47TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
10RICCA SamueleAL181401. 00. 45+06.50VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
11GROSSO FabioAL191401. 01. 10+07.15A.S.D. BELVEDERE
12GARGANO VincenzoAL199401. 02. 45+08.50A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI
13FINELLI GabrieleAL171401. 04. 18+10.23TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
14DI PINTO AdrianoAL180401. 04. 35+10.40POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
15BIANCO GiuseppeAL196401. 05. 31+11.36ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
16BORRELLI Francesco PioAL183401. 07. 03+13.08SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
17GROSSO LA VALLE AntonioAL189401. 07. 36+13.41A.S.D. BELVEDERE
18DICIOMMA MicheleAL185401. 09. 10+15.15SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
19BORRELLI SavinoAL192300. 56. 40-1 lapSPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
20COGLIANESE GiuseppeAL198301. 00. 01-1 lapVALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
21SARRO GabrieleAL179301. 01. 58-1 lapA.S.D. BELVEDERE

DONNE ALLIEVE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ANGIULO RebeccaDA228200. 44. 58-2 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

« precedente

Neanderthal CUP

successiva »

Marathon degli Aragonesi