Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Agonisti Amatori

Partenza 

 Allievi

Partenza 

 Esordienti

Partenza 

 Junior - M4-5-6-Over

XCO Monti di Eboli

Eboli (SA) - 26 Maggio 2019

ASD Rampikevoli MTB
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CECI GirolamoUN2401. 27. 17CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2NIGRO GabrieleUN9401. 27. 43+26A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3RUSSO PaoloM286401. 27. 53+36ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4CALO GiuseppeM3104401. 29. 52+02.35A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5FORLENZA GennaroUN11401. 30. 40+03.23A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6VECCHIONE TommasoUN8401. 31. 03+03.46ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
7FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleM173401. 31. 50+04.33A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8PASTENA NicolaM174401. 32. 29+05.12A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9VERTICCHIO SimoneUN1401. 33. 53+06.36ASD MENTANA CICLISMO
10DE VITO GiuseppeM154401. 36. 26+09.09TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
11VITALE GennaroM3105401. 37. 49+10.32CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
12RUSSO PasqualeM3107401. 38. 05+10.48A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
13MASINO GinoEL4401. 39. 00+11.43ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
14D AMBROSIO CosimoM285401. 39. 51+12.34DAMBROSIO BIKE
15CLEMENTE FrancescoM161401. 40. 17+13.00ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
16CORIOLANO BonaventuraM279401. 40. 30+13.13BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
17ROSOLIA AndreaELMT44401. 42. 20+15.03BECYCLE COMPANY BELLIZZI ASD
18DURAZZO BaldassarreM170401. 43. 02+15.45ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
19D AMORA GabrieleM162401. 43. 04+15.47BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
20PUTRINO Vincenzo DavideELMT49401. 43. 12+15.55ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
21CIAVOLINO ErnestoM3108401. 44. 16+16.59CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
22FORTUNA BenitoELMT35401. 44. 17+17.00SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
23BRUNO PietroM3126401. 45. 31+18.14ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
24IORLANO FrancescoM294401. 45. 32+18.15ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
25SANSEVIERO FrancescoELMT40401. 49. 25+22.08ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
26BALZANO UbaldoM276401. 50. 08+22.51ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
27ROSARIO RizzoM3117401. 50. 52+23.35A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
28MENNA CarmineM399401. 51. 57+24.40ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
29CIAMPA GerardoM4131401. 52. 38+25.21ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
30MOSCATO DanieleM152401. 54. 10+26.53ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
31VITAGLIANO GiuseppeM283401. 54. 47+27.30MTBFAN
32PIETROPINTO Francesco GerardoM3110401. 55. 23+28.06ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
33CHIARELLI DomenicoEL13401. 56. 32+29.15A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
34FERRARO LeonardoM163301. 27. 38-1 lapMTB CASERTA ASD
35CARTENI ArmandoM3103301. 28. 35-1 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
36ZERO RoccoM4143301. 28. 38-1 lapASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
37MONTANINO FrancescoM4136301. 31. 06-1 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
38TAGLIENTE OttavioM397301. 31. 55-1 lapTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
39VITOLO CosimoM3106301. 32. 31-1 lapASD EASY BIKE RACING TEAM
40DI LIONE CarmineELMT37301. 33. 54-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
41PALCERA MarcoM153301. 36. 36-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
42MASTROMARINO RaffaeleM4141301. 36. 50-1 lapASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
43MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT39301. 38. 47-1 lapA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
44VIGORITO FrancescoEL5301. 40. 22-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
45PALADINO CarolinaEWS33301. 48. 42-1 lapASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
46SAETTA MirkoELMT46301. 57. 48-1 lapMTBFAN
47FERRO MauroELMT41201. 29. 02-2 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MASINO GinoEL4401. 39. 00+11.43ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2CHIARELLI DomenicoEL13401. 56. 32+29.15A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
3VIGORITO FrancescoEL5301. 40. 22-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ROSOLIA AndreaELMT44401. 42. 20+15.03BECYCLE COMPANY BELLIZZI ASD
2PUTRINO Vincenzo DavideELMT49401. 43. 12+15.55ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
3FORTUNA BenitoELMT35401. 44. 17+17.00SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
4SANSEVIERO FrancescoELMT40401. 49. 25+22.08ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
5DI LIONE CarmineELMT37301. 33. 54-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
6MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT39301. 38. 47-1 lapA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7SAETTA MirkoELMT46301. 57. 48-1 lapMTBFAN
8FERRO MauroELMT41201. 29. 02-2 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PALADINO CarolinaEWS33301. 48. 42-1 lapASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleM173401. 31. 50+04.33A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2PASTENA NicolaM174401. 32. 29+05.12A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3DE VITO GiuseppeM154401. 36. 26+09.09TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
4CLEMENTE FrancescoM161401. 40. 17+13.00ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
5DURAZZO BaldassarreM170401. 43. 02+15.45ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6D AMORA GabrieleM162401. 43. 04+15.47BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
7MOSCATO DanieleM152401. 54. 10+26.53ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
8FERRARO LeonardoM163301. 27. 38-1 lapMTB CASERTA ASD
9PALCERA MarcoM153301. 36. 36-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO PaoloM286401. 27. 53+36ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2D AMBROSIO CosimoM285401. 39. 51+12.34DAMBROSIO BIKE
3CORIOLANO BonaventuraM279401. 40. 30+13.13BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
4IORLANO FrancescoM294401. 45. 32+18.15ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
5BALZANO UbaldoM276401. 50. 08+22.51ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
6VITAGLIANO GiuseppeM283401. 54. 47+27.30MTBFAN

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALO GiuseppeM3104401. 29. 52+02.35A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2VITALE GennaroM3105401. 37. 49+10.32CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
3RUSSO PasqualeM3107401. 38. 05+10.48A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
4CIAVOLINO ErnestoM3108401. 44. 16+16.59CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
5BRUNO PietroM3126401. 45. 31+18.14ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
6ROSARIO RizzoM3117401. 50. 52+23.35A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7MENNA CarmineM399401. 51. 57+24.40ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
8PIETROPINTO Francesco GerardoM3110401. 55. 23+28.06ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
9CARTENI ArmandoM3103301. 28. 35-1 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
10TAGLIENTE OttavioM397301. 31. 55-1 lapTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
11VITOLO CosimoM3106301. 32. 31-1 lapASD EASY BIKE RACING TEAM

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CIAMPA GerardoM4131401. 52. 38+25.21ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
2ZERO RoccoM4143301. 28. 38-1 lapASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
3MONTANINO FrancescoM4136301. 31. 06-1 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
4MASTROMARINO RaffaeleM4141301. 36. 50-1 lapASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CECI GirolamoUN2401. 27. 17CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2NIGRO GabrieleUN9401. 27. 43+26A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3FORLENZA GennaroUN11401. 30. 40+03.23A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4VECCHIONE TommasoUN8401. 31. 03+03.46ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
5VERTICCHIO SimoneUN1401. 33. 53+06.36ASD MENTANA CICLISMO

« precedente

Neanderthal CUP

successiva »

Marathon degli Aragonesi