Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 Mediofondo

Partenza 

 Esordienti - Allievi

Granfondo del Montecomune

Ticciano - Vico Equense (NA) - 19 Maggio 2019

ASD Montecomune Bike
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CERVONE GiovanniM360101. 08. 28ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO
2PASCARELLA VincenzoM523101. 08. 56+28CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
3MENNA CarmineM3250101. 12. 04+03.36ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4FORTUNATO ErnestoM5189101. 13. 13+04.45ASD PASSIONBIKE
5PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM731101. 14. 10+05.42CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
6DI LAURI GennaroM252101. 14. 36+06.08ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
7CARTENI ArmandoM3251101. 16. 43+08.15ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
8SODANO GiovanniM732101. 18. 13+09.45ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO
9GRASSO AntoninoM1101101. 19. 11+10.43ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
10DI NARDO VincenzoJMT10101. 19. 12+10.44ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
11TORTORA PierreM112101. 19. 13+10.45ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
12GUADAGNO AntonioM629101. 19. 55+11.27ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO
13ROCCO FrancoM6190101. 19. 58+11.30ASD PASSIONBIKE
14APREDA PasqualeM4176101. 22. 58+14.30ASD LUCKY TEAM
15PANE RobertoM463101. 24. 01+15.33CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
16MASTROIANNI PietroM361101. 24. 57+16.29ASD BEST BIKE
17PICCIOLI AlessandroM3160101. 25. 06+16.38ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
18TULINO LuigiM3162101. 27. 32+19.04ASD VISCIANO MTB
19PALMIERI FrancescoM1109101. 27. 33+19.05BECYCLE CLUB
20TARALLO GiorgioM199101. 27. 57+19.29ASD CILENTO MTB
21ADORNO GiovanniM2257101. 27. 57+19.29ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
22TRILLICOSO DanieleM3151101. 29. 12+20.44CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
23RUSSO LuigiM2197101. 31. 24+22.56ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
24CHIERCHIA GianlucaM3255101. 32. 50+24.22ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
25MOSCHIANO FrancescoM2128101. 32. 52+24.24ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
26DI MAURO MatteoM630101. 34. 10+25.42ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
27PALDO ValerioM3154101. 35. 27+26.59ASD MAREMOTO
28NUNZIATA DomenicoJU4101. 40. 19+31.51ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
29NAPOLITANO GennaroM4165101. 45. 39+37.11ASD VISCIANO MTB
30NAPOLITANO GiuseppeM2122101. 45. 40+37.12ASD VISCIANO MTB
31BILOTTI AmedeoM5183101. 53. 54+45.26ASD CILENTO MTB
32FERRARO GennaroELMT85101. 54. 00+45.32ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
33D AMBRIOSIO MicheleM3220101. 54. 50+46.22ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
34MALANGONE LucaM2200101. 56. 39+48.11ASD CICLOPICENTIA

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRARO GennaroELMT85101. 54. 00+45.32ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI NARDO VincenzoJMT10101. 19. 12+10.44ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NUNZIATA DomenicoJU4101. 40. 19+31.51ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GRASSO AntoninoM1101101. 19. 11+10.43ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2TORTORA PierreM112101. 19. 13+10.45ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
3PALMIERI FrancescoM1109101. 27. 33+19.05BECYCLE CLUB
4TARALLO GiorgioM199101. 27. 57+19.29ASD CILENTO MTB

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI LAURI GennaroM252101. 14. 36+06.08ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2ADORNO GiovanniM2257101. 27. 57+19.29ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3RUSSO LuigiM2197101. 31. 24+22.56ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
4MOSCHIANO FrancescoM2128101. 32. 52+24.24ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
5NAPOLITANO GiuseppeM2122101. 45. 40+37.12ASD VISCIANO MTB
6MALANGONE LucaM2200101. 56. 39+48.11ASD CICLOPICENTIA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CERVONE GiovanniM360101. 08. 28ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO
2MENNA CarmineM3250101. 12. 04+03.36ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
3CARTENI ArmandoM3251101. 16. 43+08.15ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
4MASTROIANNI PietroM361101. 24. 57+16.29ASD BEST BIKE
5PICCIOLI AlessandroM3160101. 25. 06+16.38ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
6TULINO LuigiM3162101. 27. 32+19.04ASD VISCIANO MTB
7TRILLICOSO DanieleM3151101. 29. 12+20.44CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
8CHIERCHIA GianlucaM3255101. 32. 50+24.22ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
9PALDO ValerioM3154101. 35. 27+26.59ASD MAREMOTO
10D AMBRIOSIO MicheleM3220101. 54. 50+46.22ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1APREDA PasqualeM4176101. 22. 58+14.30ASD LUCKY TEAM
2PANE RobertoM463101. 24. 01+15.33CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
3NAPOLITANO GennaroM4165101. 45. 39+37.11ASD VISCIANO MTB

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PASCARELLA VincenzoM523101. 08. 56+28CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
2FORTUNATO ErnestoM5189101. 13. 13+04.45ASD PASSIONBIKE
3BILOTTI AmedeoM5183101. 53. 54+45.26ASD CILENTO MTB

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GUADAGNO AntonioM629101. 19. 55+11.27ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO
2ROCCO FrancoM6190101. 19. 58+11.30ASD PASSIONBIKE
3DI MAURO MatteoM630101. 34. 10+25.42ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM731101. 14. 10+05.42CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
2SODANO GiovanniM732101. 18. 13+09.45ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO

« precedente

AsproMarathon

successiva »

Neanderthal CUP