Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 Mediofondo

Partenza 

 Esordienti - Allievi

Granfondo del Montecomune

Ticciano - Vico Equense (NA) - 19 Maggio 2019

ASD Montecomune Bike
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO PaoloM214102. 03. 53ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2ZANNI MirkoEL3102. 05. 50+01.57ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
3MILITO LorenzoM2131102. 11. 47+07.54ASD TUTTO BICI ROMANO
4ARCIERO LuigiM215102. 13. 56+10.03ASD BEST BIKE
5DE VITO GiuseppeM1104102. 14. 06+10.13TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
6ESPOSITO MaurizioM250102. 16. 06+12.13ASD CTC CICLOAMATORI CASERTA
7CORIOLANO BonaventuraM217102. 18. 17+14.24BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
8D AMORA GabrieleM113102. 18. 17+14.24BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
9MINELLI RosarioM525102. 19. 33+15.40ASD PASSIONBIKE
10VITALE GennaroM319102. 20. 56+17.03CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
11SANTARSIERO FaustoM318102. 20. 59+17.06ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
12DELLO IACONO LuigiM1193102. 21. 11+17.18ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
13DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT7102. 21. 47+17.54ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
14AURIEMMA GiuseppeM422102. 22. 35+18.42ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO
15CESARANO GiuseppeEL2102. 22. 36+18.43ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
16CARDONE CiroM371102. 24. 39+20.46ASD LUCKY TEAM
17ROMANO GianlucaM320102. 25. 16+21.23ASD VISCIANO MTB
18RADESCA EmilioM628102. 25. 17+21.24ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
19MICCIO MarcelloM4173102. 25. 18+21.25CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
20MEROLA GaetanoM524102. 25. 30+21.37ASDILETTANTISTICA TEAM CPS CYCLING
21SORBO FerdinandoM4166102. 25. 51+21.58ASD MONDO BICI 2013
22ROCCO PatrizioM627102. 25. 59+22.06CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
23VITIELLO EmanueleJU5102. 26. 23+22.30ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
24CANNONE AngeloM3153102. 27. 43+23.50PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
25CACACE FrancescoM2125102. 27. 46+23.53ASD LUCKY TEAM
26COZZOLINO LuigiM359102. 27. 49+23.56ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO
27SANSEVIERO FrancescoELMT8102. 28. 19+24.26ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
28FRATIELLO SalvatoreM421102. 30. 24+26.31ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO
29GIANNATTASIO GiuseppeM1100102. 34. 00+30.07ASD PASSIONBIKE
30BALZANO UbaldoM2118102. 35. 53+32.00ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
31ESPOSITO RaffaeleM3218102. 36. 01+32.08ASD I BORBONICI
32MASULLO TullioM4175102. 36. 03+32.10ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
33PELLECCHIA PietroM3150102. 39. 30+35.37ASD I BORBONICI
34BIANCO AngeloM3155102. 39. 32+35.39ASD CILENTO MTB
35VENUTI AngeloM193102. 41. 06+37.13ASD CILENTO MTB
36FATTORUSSO FrancescoM2120102. 42. 55+39.02ASD LUCKY TEAM
37SASSONE VincenzoM5188102. 42. 57+39.04ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO
38PELUSO SimoneM5186102. 46. 54+43.01MTB CASERTA ASD
39SALIERNO VincenzoM249102. 46. 55+43.02ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
40DELBI MicheleM146102. 46. 56+43.03ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
41LASALVIA MicheleM2113102. 47. 15+43.22ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
42SCAFURO GianlucaM1105102. 47. 54+44.01ASD VISCIANO MTB
43VANACORE UmbertoM3134102. 48. 46+44.53ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
44BIANCO AngeloM3161102. 49. 20+45.27TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
45CESARANO FrancescoJU6102. 49. 29+45.36ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
46TOMEO TommasoM1110102. 49. 30+45.37ASD CILENTO MTB
47SPINELLI MarcoM1106102. 49. 30+45.37ASD CILENTO MTB
48MILANO AnielloM567102. 51. 10+47.17ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
49LIETO AntonioM354102. 51. 58+48.05ASD VISCIANO MTB
50SALIERNO AntonioM358102. 51. 59+48.06ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
51PIETRAFESA StefanoM1102102. 58. 03+54.10IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
52GAROFALO DavideM191102. 59. 32+55.39ASD PASSIONBIKE
53RINALDI PierinoM3146102. 59. 32+55.39ASD PASSIONBIKE
54TENNERIELLO AndreaM3145103. 00. 07+56.14ASD BEST BIKE
55ESPOSITO PasqualeM3152103. 00. 08+56.15ASD BEST BIKE
56VITALE MarcoM5182103. 02. 43+58.50POLISPORTIVA FLESSOFAB
57SMALDONE AlfonsoM3141103. 15. 05+1H.11ASD MTB AMINA
58VISCO AlfonsoM196103. 15. 32+1H.11ASD MAREMOTO
59MASINI PaoloM5184103. 17. 35+1H.13ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
60RISPOLI LucioM4177103. 17. 41+1H.13ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
61LANZARA LucaM4169103. 18. 40+1H.14ASD MAREMOTO
62RIZZO MauroELMT89103. 26. 05+1H.22ASD MTB AMINA
63PERRINO PasqualeM1107103. 26. 12+1H.22CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZANNI MirkoEL3102. 05. 50+01.57ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
2CESARANO GiuseppeEL2102. 22. 36+18.43ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT7102. 21. 47+17.54ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2SANSEVIERO FrancescoELMT8102. 28. 19+24.26ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
3RIZZO MauroELMT89103. 26. 05+1H.22ASD MTB AMINA

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VITIELLO EmanueleJU5102. 26. 23+22.30ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
2CESARANO FrancescoJU6102. 49. 29+45.36ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE VITO GiuseppeM1104102. 14. 06+10.13TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
2D AMORA GabrieleM113102. 18. 17+14.24BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
3DELLO IACONO LuigiM1193102. 21. 11+17.18ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4GIANNATTASIO GiuseppeM1100102. 34. 00+30.07ASD PASSIONBIKE
5VENUTI AngeloM193102. 41. 06+37.13ASD CILENTO MTB
6DELBI MicheleM146102. 46. 56+43.03ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
7SCAFURO GianlucaM1105102. 47. 54+44.01ASD VISCIANO MTB
8TOMEO TommasoM1110102. 49. 30+45.37ASD CILENTO MTB
9SPINELLI MarcoM1106102. 49. 30+45.37ASD CILENTO MTB
10PIETRAFESA StefanoM1102102. 58. 03+54.10IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
11GAROFALO DavideM191102. 59. 32+55.39ASD PASSIONBIKE
12VISCO AlfonsoM196103. 15. 32+1H.11ASD MAREMOTO
13PERRINO PasqualeM1107103. 26. 12+1H.22CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO PaoloM214102. 03. 53ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2MILITO LorenzoM2131102. 11. 47+07.54ASD TUTTO BICI ROMANO
3ARCIERO LuigiM215102. 13. 56+10.03ASD BEST BIKE
4ESPOSITO MaurizioM250102. 16. 06+12.13ASD CTC CICLOAMATORI CASERTA
5CORIOLANO BonaventuraM217102. 18. 17+14.24BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
6CACACE FrancescoM2125102. 27. 46+23.53ASD LUCKY TEAM
7BALZANO UbaldoM2118102. 35. 53+32.00ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
8FATTORUSSO FrancescoM2120102. 42. 55+39.02ASD LUCKY TEAM
9SALIERNO VincenzoM249102. 46. 55+43.02ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
10LASALVIA MicheleM2113102. 47. 15+43.22ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VITALE GennaroM319102. 20. 56+17.03CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
2SANTARSIERO FaustoM318102. 20. 59+17.06ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3CARDONE CiroM371102. 24. 39+20.46ASD LUCKY TEAM
4ROMANO GianlucaM320102. 25. 16+21.23ASD VISCIANO MTB
5CANNONE AngeloM3153102. 27. 43+23.50PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
6COZZOLINO LuigiM359102. 27. 49+23.56ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO
7ESPOSITO RaffaeleM3218102. 36. 01+32.08ASD I BORBONICI
8PELLECCHIA PietroM3150102. 39. 30+35.37ASD I BORBONICI
9BIANCO AngeloM3155102. 39. 32+35.39ASD CILENTO MTB
10VANACORE UmbertoM3134102. 48. 46+44.53ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
11BIANCO AngeloM3161102. 49. 20+45.27TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
12LIETO AntonioM354102. 51. 58+48.05ASD VISCIANO MTB
13SALIERNO AntonioM358102. 51. 59+48.06ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
14RINALDI PierinoM3146102. 59. 32+55.39ASD PASSIONBIKE
15TENNERIELLO AndreaM3145103. 00. 07+56.14ASD BEST BIKE
16ESPOSITO PasqualeM3152103. 00. 08+56.15ASD BEST BIKE
17SMALDONE AlfonsoM3141103. 15. 05+1H.11ASD MTB AMINA

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AURIEMMA GiuseppeM422102. 22. 35+18.42ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO
2MICCIO MarcelloM4173102. 25. 18+21.25CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
3SORBO FerdinandoM4166102. 25. 51+21.58ASD MONDO BICI 2013
4FRATIELLO SalvatoreM421102. 30. 24+26.31ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO
5MASULLO TullioM4175102. 36. 03+32.10ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
6RISPOLI LucioM4177103. 17. 41+1H.13ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
7LANZARA LucaM4169103. 18. 40+1H.14ASD MAREMOTO

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MINELLI RosarioM525102. 19. 33+15.40ASD PASSIONBIKE
2MEROLA GaetanoM524102. 25. 30+21.37ASDILETTANTISTICA TEAM CPS CYCLING
3SASSONE VincenzoM5188102. 42. 57+39.04ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.RUBINO
4PELUSO SimoneM5186102. 46. 54+43.01MTB CASERTA ASD
5MILANO AnielloM567102. 51. 10+47.17ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
6VITALE MarcoM5182103. 02. 43+58.50POLISPORTIVA FLESSOFAB
7MASINI PaoloM5184103. 17. 35+1H.13ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RADESCA EmilioM628102. 25. 17+21.24ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2ROCCO PatrizioM627102. 25. 59+22.06CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

« precedente

AsproMarathon

successiva »

Neanderthal CUP