Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

AsproMarathon

Reggio Calabria - 12 Maggio 2019

Rolling Bike
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GRAZIANO RosarioM1346102. 11. 52ASD REVENTINO BIKE DECOLLATURA
2FALBO Francesco GiuseppeM1261102. 14. 21+02.29ASD GIGABIKE
3PROSPATO AngeloM4378102. 14. 26+02.34SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
4SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM1219102. 16. 37+04.45A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
5AQUINO FrancescoM1276102. 18. 42+06.50ASD SUPERBIKER
6ESPOSITO GaetanoM3408102. 18. 42+06.50ASD GIGABIKE
7RICHICHI GiuseppeM2359102. 19. 31+07.39A.S.D. CYCLING RHEGIUM TEAM
8NIGRO LucaM3229102. 22. 30+10.38A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
9AQUINO GiuseppeM2225102. 23. 39+11.47ASD SUPERBIKER
10PASSARINI RosarioM2356102. 23. 45+11.53ASD GARIBALDINA
11CASALI AntoninoM3381102. 25. 03+13.11ASD REVENTINO BIKE DECOLLATURA
12GUALTIERI RaffaeleM3226102. 25. 03+13.11ASD SUPERBIKER
13FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2241102. 25. 26+13.34ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
14SPINELLA SimoneJU201102. 25. 33+13.41SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
15MACRÌ Domenico AntonioM5317102. 27. 21+15.29CICLI MACRI SIDERNO
16MANCINA FrancescoM3218102. 27. 24+15.32A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
17BRUNO RossanoM2354102. 27. 25+15.33SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
18LABATE AntonioM2380102. 27. 37+15.45ASD REVENTINO BIKE DECOLLATURA
19TRAPANI SalvatoreM3347102. 27. 47+15.55TEAM BIKE CONDOFURI
20PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU204102. 29. 44+17.52A.S.D MTB CASARANO
21FORLENZA GrazianoJU205102. 29. 51+17.59A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
22TORCHIA MicheleELMT258102. 29. 54+18.02ASD REVENTINO BIKE DECOLLATURA
23CANALE VincenzoJMT210102. 30. 59+19.07ASD CICLOTURISTICA 2001
24PETRUNGARO EmanueleM2247102. 31. 00+19.08ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
25SANTARSIERO MassimoM2224102. 31. 25+19.33A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
26SANSONE FrancescoM1260102. 31. 34+19.42ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
27CAMPOLO CarmeloM2365102. 32. 30+20.38ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
28PISANELLO CarloM2376102. 32. 44+20.52SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
29BIANCO DominichM3253102. 34. 14+22.22ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
30PRESTA FrancescoJU202102. 34. 20+22.28A.S.D. BELVEDERE
31AVOLIO MicheleM4362102. 34. 21+22.29SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
32CAFARO GianpieroM2223102. 34. 34+22.42ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
33ABRAMO GianniM6410102. 35. 03+23.11ASD CICLI JIRITI
34MORANO DavideELMT368102. 35. 19+23.27ASD BICITTANOVA
35SORCE PippoM3234102. 35. 44+23.52SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
36GENTILE SerafinoM2372102. 35. 45+23.53BE-CYCLE
37ALIQUÒ FabrizioM5299102. 36. 03+24.11ROLLING BIKE
38MAMMOLITI GiuseppeM1383102. 36. 10+24.18BE-CYCLE
39STARTARI UmbertoM5370102. 36. 11+24.19BE-CYCLE
40GERMANO DomenicoM3357102. 36. 25+24.33A.S.D. CYCLING RHEGIUM TEAM
41DI RENZO RosarioM5329102. 36. 34+24.42ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
42SOFIA MarcoM2361102. 36. 49+24.57SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
43POLITANO GianlucaELMT369102. 37. 01+25.09BE-CYCLE
44POLITANO AntonioM1285102. 37. 01+25.09ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
45SAPONE FrancescoM3262102. 37. 28+25.36ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
46NIGRO GiuseppeM6250102. 38. 33+26.41ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
47SCOPELLITI Pietro StefanoM4255102. 39. 35+27.43ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
48SCARLATO AntoninoM2395102. 39. 52+28.00ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
49LEONETTI GiancarloM5320102. 39. 53+28.01ASD GIGABIKE
50SCIGLIANO CorradoM3240102. 41. 02+29.10ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
51NUCARA CarmeloM3231102. 41. 02+29.10ASD MARCO MONTOLI RC
52ZITO AlessandroM1332102. 41. 04+29.12TRAIL4US
53NASTRO LorenzoM4246102. 41. 43+29.51ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
54MASELLO FrancescoM1360102. 41. 45+29.53PAOLA BIKE TEAM
55ELEFANTE LuigiM3301102. 41. 46+29.54ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
56ROSACE AntonioM4341102. 42. 15+30.23ROLLING BIKE
57PASCHINO GiuseppeM4243102. 43. 32+31.40ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
58SICURO SalvatoreM4238102. 43. 34+31.42SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
59MALORGIO MaurizioM6333102. 43. 34+31.42SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
60PESCE DaniloM4244102. 44. 21+32.29ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
61CAMPANA FrancescoELMT236102. 45. 03+33.11ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
62PERCACCIUOLO RaffaeleM1245102. 45. 09+33.17TRAIL4US
63SERGI IvanM2345102. 45. 25+33.33ASD PANE&FANTASIA
64FAZZARI DomenicoM2286102. 45. 25+33.33ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
65SPINELLI RoccoM4284102. 46. 49+34.57ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
66PALADINI GianfrancescoM5325102. 46. 49+34.57MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
67TORCHIA FabrizioM4348102. 46. 50+34.58ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
68PIETANZA RaffaeleM4318102. 47. 57+36.05MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
69BELVEDERE ClaudioM1239102. 48. 32+36.40ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
70LAROSA DaniloM1375102. 49. 35+37.43ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
71MACEDONIO GiuseppeM3367102. 49. 42+37.50ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
72TAVILLA AntoninoM2398102. 50. 46+38.54ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
73SCAPPATURA AntonioM7311102. 50. 51+38.59ASD MARCO MONTOLI RC
74GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM4228102. 51. 05+39.13ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
75LIPORACE GiuseppeM6326102. 51. 35+39.43TRAIL4US
76FIORILLO SimoneM2256102. 51. 37+39.45ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
77MARINO AlbertoM7275102. 51. 37+39.45ASD REVENTINO BIKE DECOLLATURA
78VANGELI AlessandroM4263102. 52. 30+40.38ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
79NOCERA BrunoM1252102. 52. 31+40.39ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
80RUGGERI DavideM2412102. 52. 33+40.41ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
81CONGIU LuigiM5222102. 53. 11+41.19SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
82DE FAZIO FrancescoM3382102. 53. 23+41.31ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
83CICERO GianlucaM3385102. 56. 23+44.31ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
84SCARFATO GiovanniM4230102. 56. 23+44.31ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
85ALIBERTI VincenzoM5337102. 56. 41+44.49TRAIL4US
86GALLO DomenicoJMT206102. 56. 47+44.55ROLLING BIKE
87MARRA FrancescoM1321102. 56. 47+44.55A.S.D. ASPROMONTE BIKE
88MARCANTONIO GinoM7270102. 57. 50+45.58CICLOAMATORI FONDI
89MARINO FlavioM2280102. 58. 48+46.56ACIDO LATTICO C.M.L.M.
90AGOSTINO AndreaM1374102. 59. 17+47.25BE-CYCLE
91DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4217103. 00. 51+48.59A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
92COSSA FabioM4350103. 01. 01+49.09A.S.D MTB CASARANO
93PATERNOSTER FrancescoM6264103. 01. 27+49.35ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
94DI LIONE CarmineELMT265103. 02. 21+50.29ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
95MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT268103. 02. 22+50.30A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
96DI CELLO GiuseppeM5274103. 02. 26+50.34ASD REVENTINO BIKE DECOLLATURA
97SCARANO MichelangeloM1259103. 03. 22+51.30A.S.D. TEAM ROSARNO
98LAURENDI DomenicoM2322103. 03. 22+51.30A.S.D. ASPROMONTE BIKE
99COSCARELLI AntonioM3249103. 04. 14+52.22ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
100AMENDOLA DavideM6377103. 04. 44+52.52ASD GIGABIKE
101VIZZA PasqualeELMT379103. 04. 45+52.53ASD GIGABIKE
102FOTI PaoloM4283103. 05. 08+53.16ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRRCANICA
103ARAGONA GiuseppeM1278103. 05. 23+53.31A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
104ZITO MicheleM3409103. 05. 32+53.40TRAIL4US
105SAITTA FrancescoM5363103. 06. 48+54.56ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
106COLITTI ValentinoM1237103. 07. 27+55.35ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
107MIRABELLI AdolfoM4242103. 08. 26+56.34A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
108LAURO AndreaM2266103. 09. 01+57.09MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
109CARERE Angelo GiuseppeM4294103. 09. 04+57.12ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC
110BARILARI GaetanoM2221103. 09. 31+57.39MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
111BONANNO FrancescoJMT207103. 11. 19+59.27ASD GIGABIKE
112FUSCO MarinoM3371103. 11. 21+59.29BE-CYCLE
113GRILLO AngeloM3232103. 11. 24+59.32MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
114PARISI SalvatoreM5392103. 11. 40+59.48ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
115MORABITO DavidM5297103. 11. 47+59.55ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC
116GAGLIARDI RaffaeleM4279103. 11. 58+1H.00ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
117LE ROSE NataleM4215103. 12. 22+1H.00A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
118RUFFOLO PasqualeM4330103. 12. 22+1H.00TRAIL4US
119MILETO MaurizioM4373103. 14. 51+1H.02ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
120PERRI MaurizioELMT334103. 14. 52+1H.03TRAIL4US
121CERROCCHI AntonelloM4273103. 15. 10+1H.03ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
122MERENDA AlessandroM3312103. 15. 27+1H.03ROLLING BIKE
123SPEZZAFERRO LuigiM4387103. 15. 42+1H.03ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
124VISCO LetterioM3420103. 15. 42+1H.03ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
125ROMEO FilippoM4281103. 16. 33+1H.04ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
126MORABITO GiuseppeM3401103. 16. 41+1H.04ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC
127CERRA SantoM7422103. 16. 45+1H.04ASD REVENTINO BIKE DECOLLATURA
128FOLINO SalvatoreM4315103. 17. 28+1H.05ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
129FRAGALA CarmeloM2404103. 18. 16+1H.06ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
130LATELLA PaoloM4309103. 18. 17+1H.06ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT
131TURITTO MaurizioM3338103. 19. 11+1H.07ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
132PRONESTI PasqualeM3289103. 19. 46+1H.07ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
133GODINO DanieleM3314103. 19. 47+1H.07ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
134PETRIZZO FrancescoM2235103. 20. 29+1H.08ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
135VIZZARI RobertoM2287103. 20. 41+1H.08ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC
136ARBITRIO CarloM5352103. 21. 23+1H.09ASDILETTANTISTICA SCYLLAE ON BIKE
137COSTARELLA GiovanniM4319103. 21. 51+1H.09ASD MTB MELITO
138RENNA GiuseppeM3331103. 22. 17+1H.10ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
139IACHINO GiovanniM5339103. 22. 53+1H.11ROLLING BIKE
140IARIA Giuseppe AntonioELMT343103. 22. 57+1H.11ASD SALINBICI
141VIOLA AntonioM5251103. 23. 13+1H.11ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
142INTERDONATO PaoloM3421103. 27. 12+1H.15ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
143MAGNO PaoloM2399103. 27. 14+1H.15ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
144ROBERTI VincenzoM6277103. 28. 46+1H.16ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
145LOMBARDI FrancescoM6342103. 29. 12+1H.17ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
146LAINO MatteoM2355103. 29. 18+1H.17SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
147ARNIERI MicheleM4227103. 29. 50+1H.17ASD SUPERBIKER
148RANDAZZO SalvatoreM3364103. 32. 18+1H.20ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
149LEONARDI SalvatoreM1271103. 33. 47+1H.21A.S.D. TEAM ROSARNO
150CHIRICO StefanoM3304103. 34. 06+1H.22ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC
151MILONE ArmandoM7413103. 34. 16+1H.22ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
152MAMMOLITI DanielJMT209103. 34. 24+1H.22ASD BICITTANOVA
153LONGO DomenicoM3313103. 34. 25+1H.22ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
154MASCETTI MarioM3402103. 35. 22+1H.23ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
155GIORGIO FrancescoM4386103. 36. 11+1H.24ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
156GRANDE FerdinandoM5308103. 36. 54+1H.25ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
157FONTANA PaoloM3293103. 39. 25+1H.27ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC
158GIANNOTTA MicheleM5307103. 39. 35+1H.27A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
159ROMEO GiuseppeM4213103. 41. 21+1H.29ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC
160MARTINI GiovanniM2423103. 41. 22+1H.29ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC
161FOTI GiovannaW1267103. 42. 44+1H.30ASD SALINBICI
162MOSCATO Pietro PaoloM7344103. 42. 44+1H.30ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT
163PANTO PasqualeM7384103. 44. 56+1H.33ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
164LA BANCA VincenzoM4328103. 45. 42+1H.33ASD TARTARUGHI BIKERS
165GUZZO VincenzoM5220103. 47. 02+1H.35A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
166MACRI RoccoM7290103. 49. 06+1H.37ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
167PITILLO GiuseppeM4233103. 49. 13+1H.37AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
168LIGUORI TizianaW2214103. 50. 52+1H.39EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
169AQUINO StefanoM4336104. 04. 51+1H.52TRAIL4US
170VELLITRI GiuseppeM7257104. 06. 33+1H.54ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
171MESSINA FrancescoM3292104. 10. 41+1H.58ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC
172CARERE MaurizioM6300104. 10. 42+1H.58ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC
173MINNELLA GiuseppeM2349104. 13. 46+2H.01FREE BIKERS REGGIO CALABRIA
174ATTANA GiuseppeM2419104. 14. 50+2H.02ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
175DE PASCALI MarioM7366104. 16. 41+2H.04SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
176BALLARO Paolo BrunoM5335104. 34. 40+2H.22TRAIL4US
177FAIOLA CarloM7269104. 34. 40+2H.22CICLOAMATORI FONDI
178CURIA SeverinoM3327104. 45. 44+2H.33ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
179PALMIERI GiuseppeM4391104. 48. 44+2H.36ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TORCHIA MicheleELMT258102. 29. 54+18.02ASD REVENTINO BIKE DECOLLATURA
2MORANO DavideELMT368102. 35. 19+23.27ASD BICITTANOVA
3POLITANO GianlucaELMT369102. 37. 01+25.09BE-CYCLE
4CAMPANA FrancescoELMT236102. 45. 03+33.11ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
5DI LIONE CarmineELMT265103. 02. 21+50.29ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
6MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT268103. 02. 22+50.30A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7VIZZA PasqualeELMT379103. 04. 45+52.53ASD GIGABIKE
8PERRI MaurizioELMT334103. 14. 52+1H.03TRAIL4US
9IARIA Giuseppe AntonioELMT343103. 22. 57+1H.11ASD SALINBICI

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CANALE VincenzoJMT210102. 30. 59+19.07ASD CICLOTURISTICA 2001
2GALLO DomenicoJMT206102. 56. 47+44.55ROLLING BIKE
3BONANNO FrancescoJMT207103. 11. 19+59.27ASD GIGABIKE
4MAMMOLITI DanielJMT209103. 34. 24+1H.22ASD BICITTANOVA

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SPINELLA SimoneJU201102. 25. 33+13.41SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
2PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU204102. 29. 44+17.52A.S.D MTB CASARANO
3FORLENZA GrazianoJU205102. 29. 51+17.59A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4PRESTA FrancescoJU202102. 34. 20+22.28A.S.D. BELVEDERE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GRAZIANO RosarioM1346102. 11. 52ASD REVENTINO BIKE DECOLLATURA
2FALBO Francesco GiuseppeM1261102. 14. 21+02.29ASD GIGABIKE
3SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM1219102. 16. 37+04.45A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
4AQUINO FrancescoM1276102. 18. 42+06.50ASD SUPERBIKER
5SANSONE FrancescoM1260102. 31. 34+19.42ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
6MAMMOLITI GiuseppeM1383102. 36. 10+24.18BE-CYCLE
7POLITANO AntonioM1285102. 37. 01+25.09ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
8ZITO AlessandroM1332102. 41. 04+29.12TRAIL4US
9MASELLO FrancescoM1360102. 41. 45+29.53PAOLA BIKE TEAM
10PERCACCIUOLO RaffaeleM1245102. 45. 09+33.17TRAIL4US
11BELVEDERE ClaudioM1239102. 48. 32+36.40ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
12LAROSA DaniloM1375102. 49. 35+37.43ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
13NOCERA BrunoM1252102. 52. 31+40.39ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
14MARRA FrancescoM1321102. 56. 47+44.55A.S.D. ASPROMONTE BIKE
15AGOSTINO AndreaM1374102. 59. 17+47.25BE-CYCLE
16SCARANO MichelangeloM1259103. 03. 22+51.30A.S.D. TEAM ROSARNO
17ARAGONA GiuseppeM1278103. 05. 23+53.31A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
18COLITTI ValentinoM1237103. 07. 27+55.35ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
19LEONARDI SalvatoreM1271103. 33. 47+1H.21A.S.D. TEAM ROSARNO

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RICHICHI GiuseppeM2359102. 19. 31+07.39A.S.D. CYCLING RHEGIUM TEAM
2AQUINO GiuseppeM2225102. 23. 39+11.47ASD SUPERBIKER
3PASSARINI RosarioM2356102. 23. 45+11.53ASD GARIBALDINA
4FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2241102. 25. 26+13.34ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5BRUNO RossanoM2354102. 27. 25+15.33SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
6LABATE AntonioM2380102. 27. 37+15.45ASD REVENTINO BIKE DECOLLATURA
7PETRUNGARO EmanueleM2247102. 31. 00+19.08ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
8SANTARSIERO MassimoM2224102. 31. 25+19.33A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
9CAMPOLO CarmeloM2365102. 32. 30+20.38ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
10PISANELLO CarloM2376102. 32. 44+20.52SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
11CAFARO GianpieroM2223102. 34. 34+22.42ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
12GENTILE SerafinoM2372102. 35. 45+23.53BE-CYCLE
13SOFIA MarcoM2361102. 36. 49+24.57SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
14SCARLATO AntoninoM2395102. 39. 52+28.00ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
15SERGI IvanM2345102. 45. 25+33.33ASD PANE&FANTASIA
16FAZZARI DomenicoM2286102. 45. 25+33.33ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
17TAVILLA AntoninoM2398102. 50. 46+38.54ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
18FIORILLO SimoneM2256102. 51. 37+39.45ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
19RUGGERI DavideM2412102. 52. 33+40.41ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
20MARINO FlavioM2280102. 58. 48+46.56ACIDO LATTICO C.M.L.M.
21LAURENDI DomenicoM2322103. 03. 22+51.30A.S.D. ASPROMONTE BIKE
22LAURO AndreaM2266103. 09. 01+57.09MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
23BARILARI GaetanoM2221103. 09. 31+57.39MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
24FRAGALA CarmeloM2404103. 18. 16+1H.06ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
25PETRIZZO FrancescoM2235103. 20. 29+1H.08ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
26VIZZARI RobertoM2287103. 20. 41+1H.08ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC
27MAGNO PaoloM2399103. 27. 14+1H.15ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
28LAINO MatteoM2355103. 29. 18+1H.17SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
29MARTINI GiovanniM2423103. 41. 22+1H.29ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC
30MINNELLA GiuseppeM2349104. 13. 46+2H.01FREE BIKERS REGGIO CALABRIA
31ATTANA GiuseppeM2419104. 14. 50+2H.02ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ESPOSITO GaetanoM3408102. 18. 42+06.50ASD GIGABIKE
2NIGRO LucaM3229102. 22. 30+10.38A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
3CASALI AntoninoM3381102. 25. 03+13.11ASD REVENTINO BIKE DECOLLATURA
4GUALTIERI RaffaeleM3226102. 25. 03+13.11ASD SUPERBIKER
5MANCINA FrancescoM3218102. 27. 24+15.32A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
6TRAPANI SalvatoreM3347102. 27. 47+15.55TEAM BIKE CONDOFURI
7BIANCO DominichM3253102. 34. 14+22.22ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
8SORCE PippoM3234102. 35. 44+23.52SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
9GERMANO DomenicoM3357102. 36. 25+24.33A.S.D. CYCLING RHEGIUM TEAM
10SAPONE FrancescoM3262102. 37. 28+25.36ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
11SCIGLIANO CorradoM3240102. 41. 02+29.10ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
12NUCARA CarmeloM3231102. 41. 02+29.10ASD MARCO MONTOLI RC
13ELEFANTE LuigiM3301102. 41. 46+29.54ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
14MACEDONIO GiuseppeM3367102. 49. 42+37.50ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
15DE FAZIO FrancescoM3382102. 53. 23+41.31ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
16CICERO GianlucaM3385102. 56. 23+44.31ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
17COSCARELLI AntonioM3249103. 04. 14+52.22ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
18ZITO MicheleM3409103. 05. 32+53.40TRAIL4US
19FUSCO MarinoM3371103. 11. 21+59.29BE-CYCLE
20GRILLO AngeloM3232103. 11. 24+59.32MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
21MERENDA AlessandroM3312103. 15. 27+1H.03ROLLING BIKE
22VISCO LetterioM3420103. 15. 42+1H.03ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
23MORABITO GiuseppeM3401103. 16. 41+1H.04ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC
24TURITTO MaurizioM3338103. 19. 11+1H.07ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
25PRONESTI PasqualeM3289103. 19. 46+1H.07ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
26GODINO DanieleM3314103. 19. 47+1H.07ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
27RENNA GiuseppeM3331103. 22. 17+1H.10ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
28INTERDONATO PaoloM3421103. 27. 12+1H.15ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
29RANDAZZO SalvatoreM3364103. 32. 18+1H.20ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
30CHIRICO StefanoM3304103. 34. 06+1H.22ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC
31LONGO DomenicoM3313103. 34. 25+1H.22ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
32MASCETTI MarioM3402103. 35. 22+1H.23ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
33FONTANA PaoloM3293103. 39. 25+1H.27ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC
34MESSINA FrancescoM3292104. 10. 41+1H.58ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC
35CURIA SeverinoM3327104. 45. 44+2H.33ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PROSPATO AngeloM4378102. 14. 26+02.34SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
2AVOLIO MicheleM4362102. 34. 21+22.29SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
3SCOPELLITI Pietro StefanoM4255102. 39. 35+27.43ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
4NASTRO LorenzoM4246102. 41. 43+29.51ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5ROSACE AntonioM4341102. 42. 15+30.23ROLLING BIKE
6PASCHINO GiuseppeM4243102. 43. 32+31.40ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
7SICURO SalvatoreM4238102. 43. 34+31.42SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
8PESCE DaniloM4244102. 44. 21+32.29ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
9SPINELLI RoccoM4284102. 46. 49+34.57ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
10TORCHIA FabrizioM4348102. 46. 50+34.58ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
11PIETANZA RaffaeleM4318102. 47. 57+36.05MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
12GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM4228102. 51. 05+39.13ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
13VANGELI AlessandroM4263102. 52. 30+40.38ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
14SCARFATO GiovanniM4230102. 56. 23+44.31ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
15DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4217103. 00. 51+48.59A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
16COSSA FabioM4350103. 01. 01+49.09A.S.D MTB CASARANO
17FOTI PaoloM4283103. 05. 08+53.16ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRRCANICA
18MIRABELLI AdolfoM4242103. 08. 26+56.34A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
19CARERE Angelo GiuseppeM4294103. 09. 04+57.12ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC
20GAGLIARDI RaffaeleM4279103. 11. 58+1H.00ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
21LE ROSE NataleM4215103. 12. 22+1H.00A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
22RUFFOLO PasqualeM4330103. 12. 22+1H.00TRAIL4US
23MILETO MaurizioM4373103. 14. 51+1H.02ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
24CERROCCHI AntonelloM4273103. 15. 10+1H.03ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS
25SPEZZAFERRO LuigiM4387103. 15. 42+1H.03ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
26ROMEO FilippoM4281103. 16. 33+1H.04ASD TEAM BIKE VALLEGRECANICA
27FOLINO SalvatoreM4315103. 17. 28+1H.05ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
28LATELLA PaoloM4309103. 18. 17+1H.06ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT
29COSTARELLA GiovanniM4319103. 21. 51+1H.09ASD MTB MELITO
30ARNIERI MicheleM4227103. 29. 50+1H.17ASD SUPERBIKER
31GIORGIO FrancescoM4386103. 36. 11+1H.24ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
32ROMEO GiuseppeM4213103. 41. 21+1H.29ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC
33LA BANCA VincenzoM4328103. 45. 42+1H.33ASD TARTARUGHI BIKERS
34PITILLO GiuseppeM4233103. 49. 13+1H.37AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
35AQUINO StefanoM4336104. 04. 51+1H.52TRAIL4US
36PALMIERI GiuseppeM4391104. 48. 44+2H.36ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MACRÌ Domenico AntonioM5317102. 27. 21+15.29CICLI MACRI SIDERNO
2ALIQUÒ FabrizioM5299102. 36. 03+24.11ROLLING BIKE
3STARTARI UmbertoM5370102. 36. 11+24.19BE-CYCLE
4DI RENZO RosarioM5329102. 36. 34+24.42ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
5LEONETTI GiancarloM5320102. 39. 53+28.01ASD GIGABIKE
6PALADINI GianfrancescoM5325102. 46. 49+34.57MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
7CONGIU LuigiM5222102. 53. 11+41.19SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
8ALIBERTI VincenzoM5337102. 56. 41+44.49TRAIL4US
9DI CELLO GiuseppeM5274103. 02. 26+50.34ASD REVENTINO BIKE DECOLLATURA
10SAITTA FrancescoM5363103. 06. 48+54.56ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
11PARISI SalvatoreM5392103. 11. 40+59.48ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
12MORABITO DavidM5297103. 11. 47+59.55ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC
13ARBITRIO CarloM5352103. 21. 23+1H.09ASDILETTANTISTICA SCYLLAE ON BIKE
14IACHINO GiovanniM5339103. 22. 53+1H.11ROLLING BIKE
15VIOLA AntonioM5251103. 23. 13+1H.11ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
16GRANDE FerdinandoM5308103. 36. 54+1H.25ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
17GIANNOTTA MicheleM5307103. 39. 35+1H.27A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
18GUZZO VincenzoM5220103. 47. 02+1H.35A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
19BALLARO Paolo BrunoM5335104. 34. 40+2H.22TRAIL4US

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ABRAMO GianniM6410102. 35. 03+23.11ASD CICLI JIRITI
2NIGRO GiuseppeM6250102. 38. 33+26.41ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
3MALORGIO MaurizioM6333102. 43. 34+31.42SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
4LIPORACE GiuseppeM6326102. 51. 35+39.43TRAIL4US
5PATERNOSTER FrancescoM6264103. 01. 27+49.35ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
6AMENDOLA DavideM6377103. 04. 44+52.52ASD GIGABIKE
7ROBERTI VincenzoM6277103. 28. 46+1H.16ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
8LOMBARDI FrancescoM6342103. 29. 12+1H.17ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
9CARERE MaurizioM6300104. 10. 42+1H.58ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCAPPATURA AntonioM7311102. 50. 51+38.59ASD MARCO MONTOLI RC
2MARINO AlbertoM7275102. 51. 37+39.45ASD REVENTINO BIKE DECOLLATURA
3MARCANTONIO GinoM7270102. 57. 50+45.58CICLOAMATORI FONDI
4CERRA SantoM7422103. 16. 45+1H.04ASD REVENTINO BIKE DECOLLATURA
5MILONE ArmandoM7413103. 34. 16+1H.22ASD GIRIFALCO IN BICI
6MOSCATO Pietro PaoloM7344103. 42. 44+1H.30ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT
7PANTO PasqualeM7384103. 44. 56+1H.33ASD PASSIONE MTB MESSINA
8MACRI RoccoM7290103. 49. 06+1H.37ASD POLISTENA BIKE TEAM
9VELLITRI GiuseppeM7257104. 06. 33+1H.54ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
10DE PASCALI MarioM7366104. 16. 41+2H.04SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
11FAIOLA CarloM7269104. 34. 40+2H.22CICLOAMATORI FONDI

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FOTI GiovannaW1267103. 42. 44+1H.30ASD SALINBICI

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LIGUORI TizianaW2214103. 50. 52+1H.39EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO