Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

AsproMarathon

Reggio Calabria - 12 Maggio 2019

Rolling Bike
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ARIAS CUERVO Diego AlfonsoEL2103. 04. 47GIANT-LIV POLIMEDICAL
2COLONNA PaoloEL1103. 13. 39+08.52CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
3MATRISCIANO AntonioM437103. 23. 38+18.51ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4CARNEVALE ItaloM250103. 23. 38+18.51PAOLA BIKE TEAM
5PELLEGRINO GiuseppeM19103. 26. 10+21.23FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
6VIGOROSO AntonioM138103. 27. 35+22.48FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
7CAPOGRECO GiuseppeELMT142103. 30. 58+26.11G.S. TEAM BIKE NAPOLI
8PARISI AngeloM168103. 31. 04+26.17TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
9ASTERITI PietroM129103. 31. 05+26.18MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
10VECCHIONE TommasoUN4103. 32. 55+28.08ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
11DI PASQUALE CarmeloM139103. 33. 59+29.12FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
12FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleM178103. 36. 37+31.50A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
13LOMBARDO VitoM575103. 40. 35+35.48SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
14PASTENA NicolaM155103. 41. 00+36.13A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
15BLEVE AndreaM230103. 44. 24+39.37ASD TEAM AURISPA
16FORLENZA GennaroUN7103. 44. 42+39.55A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
17BOMBACI GiuseppeELMT79103. 45. 52+41.05TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
18MIRABILE AlessioUN6103. 46. 19+41.32SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
19ZANGARI EugenioM5115103. 48. 54+44.07ASD MARCO MONTOLI RC
20CERRA GiuseppeM470103. 49. 53+45.06ASD REVENTINO BIKE DECOLLATURA
21ELEFANTE LeopoldoM140103. 52. 50+48.03ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
22GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM432103. 52. 50+48.03MTBFAN
23LEOTTA SebastianoM474103. 55. 34+50.47FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
24AVERSA VincenzoM566103. 56. 58+52.11ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
25GAUDIO AlessandroM144103. 57. 47+53.00A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
26CLEMENTE FrancescoM141103. 57. 48+53.01ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
27MATTIA AnnunziatoM6128103. 58. 17+53.30ASD CICLI ILARIO
28CASCONE GiuseppeM552103. 59. 25+54.38ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
29FURFARO DomenicoM1167104. 00. 00+55.13ASD BICITTANOVA
30LOFARO SalvatoreM233104. 00. 17+55.30ASD PANE E FANTASIA - TAURIANOVA
31FOSCO FernandoM5144104. 01. 01+56.14ASD TEAM AURISPA
32DANIELE RenatoM560104. 01. 33+56.46ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
33RADESCA EmilioM663104. 03. 03+58.16ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
34REHO GianlucaM427104. 03. 41+58.54MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
35BRANCATO DomenicoM5145104. 03. 42+58.55AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
36CIFARELLI NicolaM5101104. 04. 11+59.24ASD SIRINO BIKE
37PRINCI AngeloM4119104. 04. 31+59.44I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
38NUCERA DamianoM1139104. 04. 32+59.45ASD PANE E FANTASIA - TAURIANOVA
39PALCERA RocchinoM234104. 06. 26+1H.01ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
40MINELLI UmbertoM457104. 07. 20+1H.02EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
41STROLLO FabioM351104. 07. 36+1H.02ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
42CHIANESE Italo AntonioM2126104. 11. 15+1H.06LAKE BRACCIANO BIKE
43RUSSO AntonioEL8104. 11. 24+1H.06SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
44LAINO GiuseppeM559104. 11. 54+1H.07AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
45MAFFEI GiorgioM345104. 11. 55+1H.07ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
46LOMBARDO LorenzoM461104. 13. 44+1H.08PAOLA BIKE TEAM
47FERRARA DavideM235104. 14. 52+1H.10ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
48SCIGLIANO FabioM3136104. 14. 52+1H.10SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
49RENNA GilbertoM525104. 14. 55+1H.10BIKEPIONEERS
50CURRŅ GioacchinoM4155104. 16. 05+1H.11ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
51PILEIO GiuseppeM364104. 17. 34+1H.12ASD BICITTANOVA
52DONATO GaetanoM2132104. 18. 53+1H.14A.S.D. ADRANO IN BIKE R.C.
53EMMI RobertoM2141104. 19. 16+1H.14ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
54MUSACCHIO DomenicoM221104. 19. 19+1H.14A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
55PONZETTA LucaELMT77104. 19. 20+1H.14ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
56DE NUZZO LuiginoM367104. 19. 20+1H.14ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
57PUCINOTTI Giuseppe AlbertoM4134104. 23. 04+1H.18ASD VILLA S. GIOVANNI BIKE
58PERSICO ElioM1105104. 23. 05+1H.18ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
59MINERVINO LuciaW110104. 23. 41+1H.18SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
60TRAMONTANA FrancescoELMT103104. 23. 53+1H.19ASD MARCO MONTOLI RC
61DE MARE FrancescoM158104. 24. 52+1H.20ASD SIRINO BIKE
62FILONI GianfrancoM222104. 24. 57+1H.20BIKEPIONEERS
63LIPPOLIS Cosimo DonatoM254104. 25. 25+1H.20ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
64DE CARO EgidioELMT135104. 26. 03+1H.21ASD SIRINO BIKE
65APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM5114104. 28. 01+1H.23MTBFAN
66INGROSSO MauroM5131104. 28. 30+1H.23ASD MTB MARTANO
67PIZZUTILO MaurizioM1112104. 28. 53+1H.24A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
68MAZZEI PaoloELMT149104. 30. 32+1H.25ASD REVENTINO BIKE DECOLLATURA
69DI CELLO AntonioM571104. 30. 32+1H.25ASD REVENTINO BIKE DECOLLATURA
70RICCHI StefanoELMT110104. 30. 41+1H.25A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
71MAZZEO MassimilianoM528104. 31. 16+1H.26MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
72ROMANO CarmeloM426104. 31. 16+1H.26MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
73LANGELLA Francesco PioELMT143104. 35. 01+1H.30ASD SUPERBIKER
74BIASOLI GuidoM749104. 40. 02+1H.35TEAM FERRARA BIKE
75VITAGLIANO GiuseppeM2120104. 41. 35+1H.36MTBFAN
76ALARINO LucioM346104. 46. 32+1H.41I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
77MOSCATO DanieleM165104. 46. 57+1H.42ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
78MORGANTE AntoninoM3102104. 57. 47+1H.53ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC
79LUPPINO AntoninoM4109104. 57. 47+1H.53A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
80LOSAVIO DanieleM1146104. 57. 47+1H.53ASD CINQUE&NOVE BIKERS TURI
81SANTESE VincenzoM4129105. 09. 15+2H.04ASD LA MANDRA
82PLAITANO AlessandroM243105. 13. 58+2H.09EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
83DE MARINIS SergioM542105. 17. 02+2H.12ASD TEAM AURISPA
84BERTOLO Carmelo AlessioM2147105. 17. 03+2H.12A.S.D. ADRANO IN BIKE R.C.
85SALVATORE GiulioM5137105. 17. 51+2H.13A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
86CARELLA LeonardoM4130105. 21. 30+2H.16ASD MTB MARTANO
87CAVALLO RoccoM531105. 51. 16+2H.46ASD TEAM AURISPA
88DI BELLA Agatino GiuseppeM7148106. 15. 57+3H.11TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
89SABATELLI PierinoM51041-ASD CINQUE&NOVE BIKERS TURI
90ROSSI DonatoM61171-ASD CINQUE&NOVE BIKERS TURI
91LABATE Vito CosimoM61591-ASD CINQUE&NOVE BIKERS TURI

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ARIAS CUERVO Diego AlfonsoEL2103. 04. 47GIANT-LIV POLIMEDICAL
2COLONNA PaoloEL1103. 13. 39+08.52CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
3RUSSO AntonioEL8104. 11. 24+1H.06SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAPOGRECO GiuseppeELMT142103. 30. 58+26.11G.S. TEAM BIKE NAPOLI
2BOMBACI GiuseppeELMT79103. 45. 52+41.05TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
3PONZETTA LucaELMT77104. 19. 20+1H.14ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
4TRAMONTANA FrancescoELMT103104. 23. 53+1H.19ASD MARCO MONTOLI RC
5DE CARO EgidioELMT135104. 26. 03+1H.21ASD SIRINO BIKE
6MAZZEI PaoloELMT149104. 30. 32+1H.25ASD REVENTINO BIKE DECOLLATURA
7RICCHI StefanoELMT110104. 30. 41+1H.25A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
8LANGELLA Francesco PioELMT143104. 35. 01+1H.30ASD SUPERBIKER

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PELLEGRINO GiuseppeM19103. 26. 10+21.23FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
2VIGOROSO AntonioM138103. 27. 35+22.48FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
3PARISI AngeloM168103. 31. 04+26.17TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
4ASTERITI PietroM129103. 31. 05+26.18MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
5DI PASQUALE CarmeloM139103. 33. 59+29.12FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
6FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleM178103. 36. 37+31.50A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7PASTENA NicolaM155103. 41. 00+36.13A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8ELEFANTE LeopoldoM140103. 52. 50+48.03ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9GAUDIO AlessandroM144103. 57. 47+53.00A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
10CLEMENTE FrancescoM141103. 57. 48+53.01ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
11FURFARO DomenicoM1167104. 00. 00+55.13ASD BICITTANOVA
12NUCERA DamianoM1139104. 04. 32+59.45ASD PANE E FANTASIA - TAURIANOVA
13PERSICO ElioM1105104. 23. 05+1H.18ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS
14DE MARE FrancescoM158104. 24. 52+1H.20ASD SIRINO BIKE
15PIZZUTILO MaurizioM1112104. 28. 53+1H.24A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
16MOSCATO DanieleM165104. 46. 57+1H.42ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
17LOSAVIO DanieleM1146104. 57. 47+1H.53ASD CINQUE&NOVE BIKERS TURI

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARNEVALE ItaloM250103. 23. 38+18.51PAOLA BIKE TEAM
2BLEVE AndreaM230103. 44. 24+39.37ASD TEAM AURISPA
3LOFARO SalvatoreM233104. 00. 17+55.30ASD PANE E FANTASIA - TAURIANOVA
4PALCERA RocchinoM234104. 06. 26+1H.01ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
5CHIANESE Italo AntonioM2126104. 11. 15+1H.06LAKE BRACCIANO BIKE
6FERRARA DavideM235104. 14. 52+1H.10ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
7DONATO GaetanoM2132104. 18. 53+1H.14A.S.D. ADRANO IN BIKE R.C.
8EMMI RobertoM2141104. 19. 16+1H.14ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
9MUSACCHIO DomenicoM221104. 19. 19+1H.14A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
10FILONI GianfrancoM222104. 24. 57+1H.20BIKEPIONEERS
11LIPPOLIS Cosimo DonatoM254104. 25. 25+1H.20ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
12VITAGLIANO GiuseppeM2120104. 41. 35+1H.36MTBFAN
13PLAITANO AlessandroM243105. 13. 58+2H.09EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
14BERTOLO Carmelo AlessioM2147105. 17. 03+2H.12A.S.D. ADRANO IN BIKE R.C.

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1STROLLO FabioM351104. 07. 36+1H.02ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
2MAFFEI GiorgioM345104. 11. 55+1H.07ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
3SCIGLIANO FabioM3136104. 14. 52+1H.10SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
4PILEIO GiuseppeM364104. 17. 34+1H.12ASD BICITTANOVA
5DE NUZZO LuiginoM367104. 19. 20+1H.14ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
6ALARINO LucioM346104. 46. 32+1H.41I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
7MORGANTE AntoninoM3102104. 57. 47+1H.53ADMO BIKERS TEAM RC

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MATRISCIANO AntonioM437103. 23. 38+18.51ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2CERRA GiuseppeM470103. 49. 53+45.06ASD REVENTINO BIKE DECOLLATURA
3GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM432103. 52. 50+48.03MTBFAN
4LEOTTA SebastianoM474103. 55. 34+50.47FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
5REHO GianlucaM427104. 03. 41+58.54MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
6PRINCI AngeloM4119104. 04. 31+59.44I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
7MINELLI UmbertoM457104. 07. 20+1H.02EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
8LOMBARDO LorenzoM461104. 13. 44+1H.08PAOLA BIKE TEAM
9CURRŅ GioacchinoM4155104. 16. 05+1H.11ASD MEDITERRANEA CLUB
10PUCINOTTI Giuseppe AlbertoM4134104. 23. 04+1H.18ASD VILLA S. GIOVANNI BIKE
11ROMANO CarmeloM426104. 31. 16+1H.26MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
12LUPPINO AntoninoM4109104. 57. 47+1H.53A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
13SANTESE VincenzoM4129105. 09. 15+2H.04ASD LA MANDRA
14CARELLA LeonardoM4130105. 21. 30+2H.16ASD MTB MARTANO

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOMBARDO VitoM575103. 40. 35+35.48SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
2ZANGARI EugenioM5115103. 48. 54+44.07ASD MARCO MONTOLI RC
3AVERSA VincenzoM566103. 56. 58+52.11ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
4CASCONE GiuseppeM552103. 59. 25+54.38ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5FOSCO FernandoM5144104. 01. 01+56.14ASD TEAM AURISPA
6DANIELE RenatoM560104. 01. 33+56.46ASD VIBO BIKERS SKATENATI
7BRANCATO DomenicoM5145104. 03. 42+58.55AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
8CIFARELLI NicolaM5101104. 04. 11+59.24ASD SIRINO BIKE
9LAINO GiuseppeM559104. 11. 54+1H.07AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
10RENNA GilbertoM525104. 14. 55+1H.10BIKEPIONEERS
11APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM5114104. 28. 01+1H.23MTBFAN
12INGROSSO MauroM5131104. 28. 30+1H.23ASD MTB MARTANO
13DI CELLO AntonioM571104. 30. 32+1H.25ASD REVENTINO BIKE DECOLLATURA
14MAZZEO MassimilianoM528104. 31. 16+1H.26MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
15DE MARINIS SergioM542105. 17. 02+2H.12ASD TEAM AURISPA
16SALVATORE GiulioM5137105. 17. 51+2H.13A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
17CAVALLO RoccoM531105. 51. 16+2H.46ASD TEAM AURISPA
18SABATELLI PierinoM51041-ASD CINQUE&NOVE BIKERS TURI

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MATTIA AnnunziatoM6128103. 58. 17+53.30ASD CICLI ILARIO
2RADESCA EmilioM663104. 03. 03+58.16ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
3ROSSI DonatoM61171-ASD CINQUE&NOVE BIKERS TURI
4LABATE Vito CosimoM61591-ASD CINQUE&NOVE BIKERS TURI

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BIASOLI GuidoM749104. 40. 02+1H.35TEAM FERRARA BIKE
2DI BELLA Agatino GiuseppeM7148106. 15. 57+3H.11TEAM JONICA MEGAMO

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VECCHIONE TommasoUN4103. 32. 55+28.08ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2FORLENZA GennaroUN7103. 44. 42+39.55A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3MIRABILE AlessioUN6103. 46. 19+41.32SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MINERVINO LuciaW110104. 23. 41+1H.18SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING