Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 Esordienti - Allievi

Granfondo Bicincanto nel Vulcano

Roccamonfina - 12 Maggio 2019

Bicincanto nel Vulcano ASD
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM21102. 05. 46A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
2CAPPONI StefanoEL2102. 09. 28+03.42PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
3PENSIERO GiovanniM211102. 14. 20+08.34HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
4RUSSO PaoloM227102. 18. 16+12.30ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
5D AURORA DonatoELMT13102. 18. 24+12.38FUNCTIONAL FIT
6DE ANGELIS CarmineELMT103102. 20. 35+14.49BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
7MACCARONE MarcoJMT32102. 20. 45+14.59BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
8MEDAGLIA CarloM1219102. 20. 46+15.00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT45102. 24. 55+19.09ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
10MAIELLO GiuseppeM1108102. 25. 12+19.26ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
11PARLATO VincenzoM3260102. 27. 37+21.51ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
12VITALE GennaroM357102. 28. 21+22.35CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
13SPINELLI AndreaM475102. 28. 34+22.48HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
14LAURETTI GianmarcoELMT109102. 29. 09+23.23CICLI REBIKE ASD
15D AMORA GabrieleM133102. 29. 56+24.10BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
16ARCIERO LuigiM247102. 29. 56+24.10A.S.D. BEST BIKE
17RUSSO PasqualeM3258102. 29. 56+24.10A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
18CASERTANO DomenicoM1136102. 30. 29+24.43A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
19PASCARELLA RobertoELMT107102. 30. 31+24.45ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
20ASCHETTINO GianfrancoM3275102. 30. 32+24.46ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM
21MERCANTI GiovanniM359102. 30. 34+24.48HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
22RUSSO PasqualeM5112102. 31. 36+25.50HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
23ACCIARDO GiuseppeM2104102. 33. 09+27.23ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
24CORIOLANO BonaventuraM241102. 33. 34+27.48BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
25SCACCIA AngeloM2110102. 35. 12+29.26ASD TONI
26AURIEMMA GiuseppeM467102. 35. 13+29.27ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
27CESTRONE MassimilianoM3270102. 35. 48+30.02ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
28MINELLI RosarioM5176102. 35. 51+30.05ASD PASSIONBIKE
29MEROLA GaetanoM583102. 36. 17+30.31ASDILETTANTISTICA TEAM CPS CYCLING
30ROMANO GianlucaM351102. 36. 35+30.49VISCIANO MTB
31CHIARINI GiuseppeM358102. 37. 01+31.15HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
32DELLO IACONO LuigiM1211102. 37. 26+31.40ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
33PERINO AntonioM360102. 37. 55+32.09ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
34SARAGA GianpieroM694102. 38. 07+32.21HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
35DURAZZO BaldassarreM1227102. 38. 10+32.24ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
36PARISELLA RaffaeleM4113102. 38. 12+32.26HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
37SAVIANO ArcangeloM3167102. 39. 12+33.26CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
38CESARANO GiuseppeEL4102. 39. 13+33.27ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
39COZZOLINO LuigiM349102. 39. 46+34.00ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
40CERVONE GiovanniM348102. 39. 48+34.02ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
41VANACORE LuigiM3267102. 40. 23+34.37ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
42PASCARELLA GiuseppeM2237102. 40. 34+34.48A.S.D. BEST BIKE
43TULLIO PioM7101102. 40. 54+35.08CICLISTICA L AQUILA A.PICCO ASD
44PELLICCIONI DanieleUN5102. 41. 25+35.39CYCLING CAF» RACING TEAM
45SORBO FerdinandoM4285102. 41. 28+35.42A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
46PASCARELLA VincenzoM584102. 41. 49+36.03CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
47RUBEIS Michele LuigiM697102. 41. 58+36.12CICLISTICA L AQUILA A.PICCO ASD
48ZANNI MirkoEL3102. 42. 21+36.35ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
49TORTORA PierreM134102. 42. 21+36.35ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
50ZARLI SergioM5102102. 42. 25+36.39ESTASI MOUNTAIN BIKE
51MENNILLO PietroM5316102. 42. 30+36.44G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
52NUNZIANTE GiovanniELMT38102. 42. 32+36.46HGV CICLICONTE RACING
53SIANO LuigiM5306102. 43. 23+37.37ASD LOOSE DOGS
54DE CRISTOFARO AntonioELMT28102. 43. 54+38.08BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
55GULINO NinaDE19102. 44. 31+38.45TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
56VITIELLO EmanueleJU17102. 44. 36+38.50ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
57CAPOBIANCO EmilianoM137102. 44. 38+38.52ASD TONI BIKE
58MASI AlessandroM2143102. 45. 27+39.41PDM CASSINO BIKE
59SANSEVIERO FrancescoELMT131102. 45. 30+39.44ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
60LO REGIO MaurizioM5185102. 46. 24+40.38ASD NEAPOLIS BIKE TEAM
61ROCCO PatrizioM6189102. 46. 29+40.43CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
62DI LAURI GennaroM240102. 47. 11+41.25ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
63MAGGIACOMO SalvatoreM546102. 48. 43+42.57HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
64PERRELLA CiroM6323102. 49. 13+43.27ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
65EVANGELISTA MarioM3161102. 49. 13+43.27G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD
66CESARANO FrancescoJU8102. 49. 44+43.58ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
67GIARDINO AntonioM7100102. 49. 44+43.58CICLISTICA L AQUILA A.PICCO ASD
68COMPAGNONE TobiaM2151102. 49. 52+44.06CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
69IANNICIELLO FilippoM470102. 49. 56+44.10SAN MASSIMO
70BALZANO UbaldoM2240102. 50. 02+44.16ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
71CALIENDO AngeloM2325102. 50. 25+44.39ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
72FRANCO FabrizioM1135102. 50. 26+44.40NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
73FORTUNATO ErnestoM5177102. 50. 51+45.05ASD PASSIONBIKE
74RIELLO RaffaeleM6318102. 51. 19+45.33A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
75CIAMPA GerardoM4303102. 51. 40+45.54ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
76VUOLO MicheleM2149102. 54. 13+48.27ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
77BIANCO AngeloM3163102. 54. 24+48.38A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
78TUFARO GabrieleM2248102. 54. 57+49.11ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA
79SASSONE VincenzoM5178102. 55. 13+49.27ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
80COMPAGNONE NicolaM3277102. 55. 39+49.53ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
81FRATIELLO SalvatoreM468102. 56. 35+50.49ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
82SODANO GiampieroM3158102. 56. 35+50.49ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
83GRIMALDI IgnazioM3169102. 57. 27+51.41A.S.D. SPLINTER BIKE
84ROCCO FrancoM6188102. 57. 28+51.42ASD PASSIONBIKE
85DI NARDO VincenzoJMT210102. 58. 12+52.26ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
86CARTENI ArmandoM350102. 58. 13+52.27ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
87SODANO GiovanniM798102. 58. 28+52.42ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
88FERRANTE DanieleJU10102. 58. 51+53.05VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
89PANNOZZO NicholasJU9102. 59. 20+53.34AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM
90PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM799102. 59. 24+53.38CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
91ADAMI FabioM4116103. 00. 49+55.03BIKE ROMA CLUB
92DI LORENZO SabrinaW120103. 00. 58+55.12A.S.D. DI LORENZO
93LIETO AntonioM3159103. 01. 08+55.22VISCIANO MTB
94FORLENZA RiccardoUN6103. 02. 49+57.03VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
95GALLO GiovanniELMT30103. 02. 53+57.07BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
96DELBI MicheleM136103. 03. 04+57.18ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
97CETRONE MatteoJMT31103. 03. 12+57.26BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
98MARCELLO FrancoM3281103. 03. 34+57.48BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
99VENUTI AngeloM1138103. 03. 59+58.13A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
100SALIERNO VincenzoM243103. 04. 12+58.26ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
101SALIERNO AntonioM352103. 04. 26+58.40ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
102TABACCHINO GiuseppeM3256103. 06. 41+1H.00MTB TREKKING VOLTURNO
103BUONO LuigiM5180103. 07. 18+1H.01MTB CASERTA ASD
104MILANO AnielloM582103. 07. 24+1H.01ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
105MUZZILLO DomenicoM2153103. 07. 34+1H.01A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
106PANNOZZO MauroM489103. 07. 57+1H.02HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
107NUZZO Pellegrino GiovanniM2157103. 08. 00+1H.02A.S.D. BEST BIKE
108BELLOCCHIO VincenzoM3164103. 08. 01+1H.02MTB CASERTA ASD
109FINELLI MassimoM478103. 09. 32+1H.03BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
110D ANIELLO NicolaM135103. 09. 53+1H.04ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
111DI LEONE MicheleM2154103. 10. 52+1H.05SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
112AMELIA PietroM472103. 12. 11+1H.06ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
113CATALDO GabrieleELMT202103. 12. 34+1H.06MONDO IN SELLA
114MARCIANO TommasoM4294103. 13. 27+1H.07ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA
115ZITO MarcoM3166103. 14. 23+1H.08A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
116GUADAGNO AntonioM692103. 14. 58+1H.09ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
117SCIALLA TommasoM4284103. 15. 06+1H.09MTB CASERTA ASD
118AMORE PasqualeELMT203103. 15. 25+1H.09A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
119TOMEO TommasoM1139103. 16. 05+1H.10A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
120MASTROIANNI PietroM354103. 16. 26+1H.10A.S.D. BEST BIKE
121FONTANA ToniM476103. 17. 46+1H.12ASD TONI BIKE
122MINIELLO GiuseppeM5184103. 21. 36+1H.15A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
123NUNZIATA MicheleM2145103. 23. 31+1H.17ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
124PANE RobertoM471103. 24. 08+1H.18CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
125VERRO MauroM6319103. 24. 21+1H.18A.S.D. APEBIKE
126FUSCO MaurizioM365103. 26. 06+1H.20BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
127FALCONE PasqualeM5183103. 27. 23+1H.21A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
128MICCO CinziaW223103. 27. 26+1H.21G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
129VELLA PiernicolaM2147103. 28. 04+1H.22BIKEFORTORE
130LEPORE CrescenzoM695103. 31. 34+1H.25BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
131PACIFICO CarloM2255103. 31. 44+1H.25ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA
132CRISPINO FrancescoM4171103. 32. 25+1H.26MTB CASERTA ASD
133GAROFALO DavideM1134103. 34. 08+1H.28ASD PASSIONBIKE
134CIPOLLONE GianlucaM3114103. 36. 55+1H.31HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
135DEL SESTO LucaM479103. 36. 55+1H.31BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
136RIFORMATO AlessandroM2241103. 36. 56+1H.31ASD PRO BIKE
137D ERRICO MarcoM477103. 37. 00+1H.31BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
138PALMIERI FrancescoM1234103. 45. 18+1H.39BECYCLE CLUB
139D ELIA AntonioM2245103. 45. 54+1H.40ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
140LEONARDO OsvaldoM4290103. 45. 57+1H.40ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
141FERRARO GennaroELMT197103. 46. 35+1H.40ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
142FRANZESE RobertoalfredoM469103. 46. 38+1H.40ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
143COCULO GiuseppeM4300103. 48. 26+1H.42A.S.D. APEBIKE
144FALZARANO AndreaM4175103. 51. 57+1H.46NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
145SANTESE EmanuelaW225103. 55. 26+1H.49FUNCTIONAL FIT
146FESTA PaoloM362103. 55. 28+1H.49FUNCTIONAL FIT
147RUSSO LiborioM2155103. 59. 24+1H.53SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
148ALBANO LeoneM581104. 00. 21+1H.54ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
149MOSCHIANO FrancescoM2238104. 00. 22+1H.54ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
150REGA FiorentinoM2247104. 03. 19+1H.57ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
151SIRIGNANO Angelo MariaM6190104. 04. 33+1H.58ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
152PERRINO PasqualeM1137104. 06. 45+2H.00CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
153BIZZARRO PasqualeELMT132104. 14. 17+2H.08MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
154NUNZIANTE PaoloM7115104. 21. 54+2H.16HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GULINO NinaDE19102. 44. 31+38.45TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAPPONI StefanoEL2102. 09. 28+03.42PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
2CESARANO GiuseppeEL4102. 39. 13+33.27ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
3ZANNI MirkoEL3102. 42. 21+36.35ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1D AURORA DonatoELMT13102. 18. 24+12.38FUNCTIONAL FIT
2DE ANGELIS CarmineELMT103102. 20. 35+14.49BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
3DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT45102. 24. 55+19.09ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4LAURETTI GianmarcoELMT109102. 29. 09+23.23CICLI REBIKE ASD
5PASCARELLA RobertoELMT107102. 30. 31+24.45ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
6NUNZIANTE GiovanniELMT38102. 42. 32+36.46HGV CICLICONTE RACING
7DE CRISTOFARO AntonioELMT28102. 43. 54+38.08BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
8SANSEVIERO FrancescoELMT131102. 45. 30+39.44ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
9GALLO GiovanniELMT30103. 02. 53+57.07BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
10CATALDO GabrieleELMT202103. 12. 34+1H.06MONDO IN SELLA
11AMORE PasqualeELMT203103. 15. 25+1H.09A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
12FERRARO GennaroELMT197103. 46. 35+1H.40ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
13BIZZARRO PasqualeELMT132104. 14. 17+2H.08MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MACCARONE MarcoJMT32102. 20. 45+14.59BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
2DI NARDO VincenzoJMT210102. 58. 12+52.26ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
3CETRONE MatteoJMT31103. 03. 12+57.26BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VITIELLO EmanueleJU17102. 44. 36+38.50ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
2CESARANO FrancescoJU8102. 49. 44+43.58ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
3FERRANTE DanieleJU10102. 58. 51+53.05VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
4PANNOZZO NicholasJU9102. 59. 20+53.34AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MEDAGLIA CarloM1219102. 20. 46+15.00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2MAIELLO GiuseppeM1108102. 25. 12+19.26ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
3D AMORA GabrieleM133102. 29. 56+24.10BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
4CASERTANO DomenicoM1136102. 30. 29+24.43A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
5DELLO IACONO LuigiM1211102. 37. 26+31.40ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
6DURAZZO BaldassarreM1227102. 38. 10+32.24ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7TORTORA PierreM134102. 42. 21+36.35ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
8CAPOBIANCO EmilianoM137102. 44. 38+38.52ASD TONI BIKE
9FRANCO FabrizioM1135102. 50. 26+44.40NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
10DELBI MicheleM136103. 03. 04+57.18ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
11VENUTI AngeloM1138103. 03. 59+58.13A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
12D ANIELLO NicolaM135103. 09. 53+1H.04ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
13TOMEO TommasoM1139103. 16. 05+1H.10A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
14GAROFALO DavideM1134103. 34. 08+1H.28ASD PASSIONBIKE
15PALMIERI FrancescoM1234103. 45. 18+1H.39BECYCLE CLUB
16PERRINO PasqualeM1137104. 06. 45+2H.00CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM21102. 05. 46A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
2PENSIERO GiovanniM211102. 14. 20+08.34HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
3RUSSO PaoloM227102. 18. 16+12.30ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4ARCIERO LuigiM247102. 29. 56+24.10A.S.D. BEST BIKE
5ACCIARDO GiuseppeM2104102. 33. 09+27.23ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
6CORIOLANO BonaventuraM241102. 33. 34+27.48BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
7SCACCIA AngeloM2110102. 35. 12+29.26ASD TONI
8PASCARELLA GiuseppeM2237102. 40. 34+34.48A.S.D. BEST BIKE
9MASI AlessandroM2143102. 45. 27+39.41PDM CASSINO BIKE
10DI LAURI GennaroM240102. 47. 11+41.25ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
11COMPAGNONE TobiaM2151102. 49. 52+44.06CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
12BALZANO UbaldoM2240102. 50. 02+44.16ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
13CALIENDO AngeloM2325102. 50. 25+44.39ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
14VUOLO MicheleM2149102. 54. 13+48.27ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
15TUFARO GabrieleM2248102. 54. 57+49.11ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA
16SALIERNO VincenzoM243103. 04. 12+58.26ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
17MUZZILLO DomenicoM2153103. 07. 34+1H.01A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
18NUZZO Pellegrino GiovanniM2157103. 08. 00+1H.02A.S.D. BEST BIKE
19DI LEONE MicheleM2154103. 10. 52+1H.05SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
20NUNZIATA MicheleM2145103. 23. 31+1H.17ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
21VELLA PiernicolaM2147103. 28. 04+1H.22BIKEFORTORE
22PACIFICO CarloM2255103. 31. 44+1H.25ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA
23RIFORMATO AlessandroM2241103. 36. 56+1H.31ASD PRO BIKE
24D ELIA AntonioM2245103. 45. 54+1H.40ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
25RUSSO LiborioM2155103. 59. 24+1H.53SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
26MOSCHIANO FrancescoM2238104. 00. 22+1H.54ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
27REGA FiorentinoM2247104. 03. 19+1H.57ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PARLATO VincenzoM3260102. 27. 37+21.51ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2VITALE GennaroM357102. 28. 21+22.35CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
3RUSSO PasqualeM3258102. 29. 56+24.10A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
4ASCHETTINO GianfrancoM3275102. 30. 32+24.46ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM
5MERCANTI GiovanniM359102. 30. 34+24.48HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
6CESTRONE MassimilianoM3270102. 35. 48+30.02ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
7ROMANO GianlucaM351102. 36. 35+30.49VISCIANO MTB
8CHIARINI GiuseppeM358102. 37. 01+31.15HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
9PERINO AntonioM360102. 37. 55+32.09ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
10SAVIANO ArcangeloM3167102. 39. 12+33.26CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
11COZZOLINO LuigiM349102. 39. 46+34.00ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
12CERVONE GiovanniM348102. 39. 48+34.02ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
13VANACORE LuigiM3267102. 40. 23+34.37ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
14EVANGELISTA MarioM3161102. 49. 13+43.27G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD
15BIANCO AngeloM3163102. 54. 24+48.38A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
16COMPAGNONE NicolaM3277102. 55. 39+49.53ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
17SODANO GiampieroM3158102. 56. 35+50.49ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
18GRIMALDI IgnazioM3169102. 57. 27+51.41A.S.D. SPLINTER BIKE
19CARTENI ArmandoM350102. 58. 13+52.27ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
20LIETO AntonioM3159103. 01. 08+55.22VISCIANO MTB
21MARCELLO FrancoM3281103. 03. 34+57.48BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
22SALIERNO AntonioM352103. 04. 26+58.40ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
23TABACCHINO GiuseppeM3256103. 06. 41+1H.00MTB TREKKING VOLTURNO
24BELLOCCHIO VincenzoM3164103. 08. 01+1H.02MTB CASERTA ASD
25ZITO MarcoM3166103. 14. 23+1H.08A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
26MASTROIANNI PietroM354103. 16. 26+1H.10A.S.D. BEST BIKE
27FUSCO MaurizioM365103. 26. 06+1H.20BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
28CIPOLLONE GianlucaM3114103. 36. 55+1H.31HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
29FESTA PaoloM362103. 55. 28+1H.49FUNCTIONAL FIT

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SPINELLI AndreaM475102. 28. 34+22.48HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
2AURIEMMA GiuseppeM467102. 35. 13+29.27ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
3PARISELLA RaffaeleM4113102. 38. 12+32.26HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
4SORBO FerdinandoM4285102. 41. 28+35.42A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
5IANNICIELLO FilippoM470102. 49. 56+44.10SAN MASSIMO
6CIAMPA GerardoM4303102. 51. 40+45.54ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
7FRATIELLO SalvatoreM468102. 56. 35+50.49ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
8ADAMI FabioM4116103. 00. 49+55.03BIKE ROMA CLUB
9PANNOZZO MauroM489103. 07. 57+1H.02HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
10FINELLI MassimoM478103. 09. 32+1H.03BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
11AMELIA PietroM472103. 12. 11+1H.06ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
12MARCIANO TommasoM4294103. 13. 27+1H.07ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA
13SCIALLA TommasoM4284103. 15. 06+1H.09MTB CASERTA ASD
14FONTANA ToniM476103. 17. 46+1H.12ASD TONI BIKE
15PANE RobertoM471103. 24. 08+1H.18CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
16CRISPINO FrancescoM4171103. 32. 25+1H.26MTB CASERTA ASD
17DEL SESTO LucaM479103. 36. 55+1H.31BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
18D ERRICO MarcoM477103. 37. 00+1H.31BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
19LEONARDO OsvaldoM4290103. 45. 57+1H.40ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
20FRANZESE RobertoalfredoM469103. 46. 38+1H.40ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
21COCULO GiuseppeM4300103. 48. 26+1H.42A.S.D. APEBIKE
22FALZARANO AndreaM4175103. 51. 57+1H.46NAPOLIBIKE CLUB

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO PasqualeM5112102. 31. 36+25.50HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
2MINELLI RosarioM5176102. 35. 51+30.05ASD PASSIONBIKE
3MEROLA GaetanoM583102. 36. 17+30.31ASDILETTANTISTICA TEAM CPS CYCLING
4PASCARELLA VincenzoM584102. 41. 49+36.03CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
5ZARLI SergioM5102102. 42. 25+36.39ESTASI MOUNTAIN BIKE
6MENNILLO PietroM5316102. 42. 30+36.44G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
7SIANO LuigiM5306102. 43. 23+37.37ASD LOOSE DOGS
8LO REGIO MaurizioM5185102. 46. 24+40.38ASD NEAPOLIS BIKE TEAM
9MAGGIACOMO SalvatoreM546102. 48. 43+42.57HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
10FORTUNATO ErnestoM5177102. 50. 51+45.05ASD PASSIONBIKE
11SASSONE VincenzoM5178102. 55. 13+49.27ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
12BUONO LuigiM5180103. 07. 18+1H.01MTB CASERTA ASD
13MILANO AnielloM582103. 07. 24+1H.01ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
14MINIELLO GiuseppeM5184103. 21. 36+1H.15A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
15FALCONE PasqualeM5183103. 27. 23+1H.21A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
16ALBANO LeoneM581104. 00. 21+1H.54ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SARAGA GianpieroM694102. 38. 07+32.21HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
2RUBEIS Michele LuigiM697102. 41. 58+36.12CICLISTICA L AQUILA A.PICCO ASD
3ROCCO PatrizioM6189102. 46. 29+40.43CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
4PERRELLA CiroM6323102. 49. 13+43.27ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
5RIELLO RaffaeleM6318102. 51. 19+45.33A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
6ROCCO FrancoM6188102. 57. 28+51.42ASD PASSIONBIKE
7GUADAGNO AntonioM692103. 14. 58+1H.09ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
8VERRO MauroM6319103. 24. 21+1H.18A.S.D. APEBIKE
9LEPORE CrescenzoM695103. 31. 34+1H.25BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
10SIRIGNANO Angelo MariaM6190104. 04. 33+1H.58ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TULLIO PioM7101102. 40. 54+35.08CICLISTICA L AQUILA A.PICCO ASD
2GIARDINO AntonioM7100102. 49. 44+43.58CICLISTICA L AQUILA A.PICCO ASD
3SODANO GiovanniM798102. 58. 28+52.42ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
4PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM799102. 59. 24+53.38CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
5NUNZIANTE PaoloM7115104. 21. 54+2H.16HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PELLICCIONI DanieleUN5102. 41. 25+35.39CYCLING CAF» RACING TEAM
2FORLENZA RiccardoUN6103. 02. 49+57.03VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI LORENZO SabrinaW120103. 00. 58+55.12A.S.D. DI LORENZO

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MICCO CinziaW223103. 27. 26+1H.21G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
2SANTESE EmanuelaW225103. 55. 26+1H.49FUNCTIONAL FIT

« precedente

ETNA Extreme

successiva »

AsproMarathon