Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

ETNA Extreme

Nicolosi (CT) - 5 Maggio 2019

ASD Extreme Bike Nicolosi
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VITALE SalvatoreESC451101. 16. 40INDIVIDUALE
2RECUPERO MicheleESC428101. 17. 36+56TEAM BIKE 2000
3PELUSO LucaESC401101. 18. 09+01.29FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
4CASSARINO AntoninoESC465101. 21. 06+04.26IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
5PANEBIANCO LucaESC420101. 21. 08+04.28A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
6PAPPALARDO AlessandroESC432101. 22. 14+05.34ASD PEDARA BIKE
7PRATIC̉ GiuseppeESC400101. 24. 16+07.36FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
8GARRO SebastianoESC441101. 25. 03+08.23INDIVIDUALE
9SERINI EdoardoESC472101. 27. 23+10.43FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
10DI GUARDO DomenicoESC403101. 27. 39+10.59INDIVIDUALE
11RAGONESI AlessandroESC469101. 29. 51+13.11INDIVIDUALE
12GIAMBLANCO MorenoESC450101. 30. 59+14.19IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
13VENEZIANO GaetanoESC468101. 31. 56+15.16IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
14COSTANTE Luca LuigiESC419101. 32. 44+16.04INDIVIDUALE
15CARUSO FrancescoESC418101. 33. 01+16.21INDIVIDUALE
16PANEBIANCO ClaudioESC414101. 33. 17+16.37A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
17DISTEFANO DarioESC429101. 38. 49+22.09INDIVIDUALE
18AMORE CarmeloESC444101. 38. 49+22.09REVOLUTION BIKE
19STRAQUADANIO FedericoESC474101. 39. 42+23.02REVOLUTION BIKE
20TOMASELLI Federico GianbattistaESC467101. 47. 10+30.30IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
21MARGARESE AmedeoESC408101. 47. 55+31.15INDIVIDUALE
22MODICA GoiseppeESC475101. 49. 29+32.49INDIVIDUALE
23FAILLA MassimilianoESC470101. 49. 43+33.03INDIVIDUALE
24RAPISARDA Antonio DiegoESC471101. 49. 43+33.03INDIVIDUALE
25PULVIRENTI SebastianoESC421101. 55. 00+38.20INDIVIDUALE
26INFANTI Carmelo MatteoESC466101. 55. 33+38.53IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
27CAPPUCCIO CorradoESC464101. 55. 33+38.53IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
28CRETI PasqualeESC412101. 56. 12+39.32ASD TEAMSKYFF
29SUSINNI LeonardoESC422101. 57. 27+40.47ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
30BAVIERA StefanoESC431101. 59. 13+42.33ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
31FESTA FilippoESC430102. 00. 53+44.13INDIVIDUALE
32MANCUSO Marco MariaESC411102. 02. 37+45.57ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
33CARUSO GiorgiaESC461102. 02. 38+45.58IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
34VITRANO CarmeloESC410102. 11. 16+54.36INDIVIDUALE
35CAPOLINGUA GianfrancoESC416102. 16. 43+1H.00INDIVIDUALE
36LIPARI AndreaESC415102. 16. 44+1H.00ASD CICLO TYNDARIS
37CASTORINA SalvatoreESC473102. 16. 50+1H.00A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
38FARACI Sergio ErcoleESC407102. 22. 14+1H.05ASD MONDELLO BIKERS
39LISCIANDRELLO GiantonioESC449102. 22. 16+1H.05INDIVIDUALE
40BUONUOMO SalvatoreESC476102. 25. 10+1H.08INDIVIDUALE
41MAZZA CarmelaESC423102. 25. 11+1H.08ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
42BARBITTA Maria LuisaESC417102. 33. 29+1H.16INDIVIDUALE
43MIRABILE MarcoESC460102. 35. 29+1H.18INDIVIDUALE
44GULLOTTA Maria RitaESC446102. 44. 20+1H.27ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
45AMORE ElenaESC447102. 46. 09+1H.29ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
46STRANO RosarioESC439102. 55. 24+1H.38ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
47BUFFO RosarioESC425103. 03. 23+1H.46ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
48LOMBARDO GianlucaESC479103. 17. 02+2H.00ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
49GLORIA SamueleESC478103. 17. 10+2H.00ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
50REITANO CarmeloESC440103. 56. 57+2H.40ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
51SPINA AndreaESC456104. 04. 32+2H.47ASD DREAMS ON MTB
52TROVATO AbramoESC427104. 07. 15+2H.50INDIVIDUALE
53PAGANO PaoloESC452104. 21. 03+3H.04ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
54MILETI LauraESC443104. 21. 09+3H.04ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE

ESCURSIONISTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VITALE SalvatoreESC451101. 16. 40INDIVIDUALE
2RECUPERO MicheleESC428101. 17. 36+56TEAM BIKE 2000
3PELUSO LucaESC401101. 18. 09+01.29FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
4CASSARINO AntoninoESC465101. 21. 06+04.26IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
5PANEBIANCO LucaESC420101. 21. 08+04.28A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
6PAPPALARDO AlessandroESC432101. 22. 14+05.34ASD PEDARA BIKE
7PRATIC̉ GiuseppeESC400101. 24. 16+07.36FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
8GARRO SebastianoESC441101. 25. 03+08.23INDIVIDUALE
9SERINI EdoardoESC472101. 27. 23+10.43FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
10DI GUARDO DomenicoESC403101. 27. 39+10.59INDIVIDUALE
11RAGONESI AlessandroESC469101. 29. 51+13.11INDIVIDUALE
12GIAMBLANCO MorenoESC450101. 30. 59+14.19IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
13VENEZIANO GaetanoESC468101. 31. 56+15.16IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
14COSTANTE Luca LuigiESC419101. 32. 44+16.04INDIVIDUALE
15CARUSO FrancescoESC418101. 33. 01+16.21INDIVIDUALE
16PANEBIANCO ClaudioESC414101. 33. 17+16.37A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
17DISTEFANO DarioESC429101. 38. 49+22.09INDIVIDUALE
18AMORE CarmeloESC444101. 38. 49+22.09REVOLUTION BIKE
19STRAQUADANIO FedericoESC474101. 39. 42+23.02REVOLUTION BIKE
20TOMASELLI Federico GianbattistaESC467101. 47. 10+30.30IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
21MARGARESE AmedeoESC408101. 47. 55+31.15INDIVIDUALE
22MODICA GoiseppeESC475101. 49. 29+32.49INDIVIDUALE
23FAILLA MassimilianoESC470101. 49. 43+33.03INDIVIDUALE
24RAPISARDA Antonio DiegoESC471101. 49. 43+33.03INDIVIDUALE
25PULVIRENTI SebastianoESC421101. 55. 00+38.20INDIVIDUALE
26INFANTI Carmelo MatteoESC466101. 55. 33+38.53IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
27CAPPUCCIO CorradoESC464101. 55. 33+38.53IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
28CRETI PasqualeESC412101. 56. 12+39.32ASD TEAMSKYFF
29SUSINNI LeonardoESC422101. 57. 27+40.47ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
30BAVIERA StefanoESC431101. 59. 13+42.33ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
31FESTA FilippoESC430102. 00. 53+44.13INDIVIDUALE
32MANCUSO Marco MariaESC411102. 02. 37+45.57ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
33CARUSO GiorgiaESC461102. 02. 38+45.58IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
34VITRANO CarmeloESC410102. 11. 16+54.36INDIVIDUALE
35CAPOLINGUA GianfrancoESC416102. 16. 43+1H.00INDIVIDUALE
36LIPARI AndreaESC415102. 16. 44+1H.00ASD CICLO TYNDARIS
37CASTORINA SalvatoreESC473102. 16. 50+1H.00A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
38FARACI Sergio ErcoleESC407102. 22. 14+1H.05ASD MONDELLO BIKERS
39LISCIANDRELLO GiantonioESC449102. 22. 16+1H.05INDIVIDUALE
40BUONUOMO SalvatoreESC476102. 25. 10+1H.08INDIVIDUALE
41MAZZA CarmelaESC423102. 25. 11+1H.08ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
42BARBITTA Maria LuisaESC417102. 33. 29+1H.16INDIVIDUALE
43MIRABILE MarcoESC460102. 35. 29+1H.18INDIVIDUALE
44GULLOTTA Maria RitaESC446102. 44. 20+1H.27ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
45AMORE ElenaESC447102. 46. 09+1H.29ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
46STRANO RosarioESC439102. 55. 24+1H.38ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
47BUFFO RosarioESC425103. 03. 23+1H.46ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
48LOMBARDO GianlucaESC479103. 17. 02+2H.00ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
49GLORIA SamueleESC478103. 17. 10+2H.00ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
50REITANO CarmeloESC440103. 56. 57+2H.40ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
51SPINA AndreaESC456104. 04. 32+2H.47ASD DREAMS ON MTB
52TROVATO AbramoESC427104. 07. 15+2H.50INDIVIDUALE
53PAGANO PaoloESC452104. 21. 03+3H.04ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
54MILETI LauraESC443104. 21. 09+3H.04ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE

« precedente

Trinacria Race