Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

ETNA Extreme

Nicolosi (CT) - 5 Maggio 2019

ASD Extreme Bike Nicolosi
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CICCIARI GiuseppeM1166102. 26. 59SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
2MELI GioacchinoELMT354102. 28. 08+01.09BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
3GIANNI ConcettoM1254102. 31. 14+04.15ASD MULTICAR AMARU TAVANA BIKE
4DANGELO MassimilianoM3384102. 35. 32+08.33S.P.R.E.E. - A.S.D.
5PRESTANDREA Stefano SimoneM3245102. 35. 32+08.33ASD ANDREA TROVATO
6RANDAZZO EmanueleM1264102. 35. 39+08.40A.S.D. MTB NOTO
7FICARA GianlucaJU152102. 36. 23+09.24TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
8GIOVANNI ProsperiniELMT376102. 36. 28+09.29ASD SPARKLE
9MULÈ DomenicoM3379102. 37. 46+10.47IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
10CASTRO GiuseppeM1241102. 38. 04+11.05ASD ANDREA TROVATO
11SALERNO GaetanoELMT273102. 42. 20+15.21A.S.D. FRANCESCO SCIRÈ GANGI
12MARICCHIOLO SalvatoreM4215102. 42. 55+15.56ASD BICI CLUB DAVIDE DI MAURO
13SCICLUNA PatrickM4167102. 42. 56+15.57FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
14MOTTA MarcoM2258102. 44. 51+17.52A.S.D. MTB NOTO
15COSTANTINO PietroM1217102. 44. 53+17.54A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
16ROMANO GianlucaM3176102. 44. 54+17.55VISCIANO MTB
17BOSCARINO GiuseppeM4398102. 44. 58+17.59REVOLUTION BIKE
18GRASSO SalvatoreM4338102. 45. 16+18.17ASD FAUSTO COPPI CALATABIANO
19VIOLANTE SimoneJU157102. 45. 27+18.28IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
20VELLA JasonM3179102. 45. 44+18.45AGONES SFC
21SPINELLA SimoneJU153102. 45. 45+18.46SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
22CAVALLARO DamianoELMT209102. 46. 33+19.34ASD TRECASTAGNI IN BICI
23GIACALONE RenatoM3335102. 47. 35+20.36ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA A.S.D.
24VALENTI AntonyELMT239102. 48. 20+21.21A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
25D AMICO GianlucaM1257102. 48. 46+21.47A.S.D. MTB NOTO
26BOSA DarioM1290102. 49. 58+22.59BOSA BIKE TEAM LICATA
27RICCOBENE AngeloM2311102. 50. 46+23.47AD DILETTANTISTICA CICLISTICA CENTRO SICILIA
28SPADARO GiovanniM2223102. 50. 58+23.59ASD AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
29NAPPO AndreaM1332102. 50. 59+24.00TEAM B.EMM.C BIKE ASD
30MARCHESE AlessandroM4386102. 51. 10+24.11ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA A.S.D.
31BONANNO DomenicoM5160102. 51. 38+24.39ASD LIBERTAS CICLISTICA CATANESE
32BUSACCA MarcoM1317102. 51. 39+24.40A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
33PAPALE AgatinoM3300102. 51. 39+24.40ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
34SCRIVANO AntonioM2203102. 52. 03+25.04S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
35VENTURA SimoneJU154102. 52. 29+25.30SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
36CANNAVÒ AlfioM4244102. 52. 30+25.31ASD ANDREA TROVATO
37CALI GiampieroM3261102. 52. 33+25.34A.S.D. MTB NOTO
38SAVARINO FabioM2394102. 52. 56+25.57REVOLUTION BIKE
39NOCE GiovanniM6225102. 53. 04+26.05SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
40FARINA VincenzoM1345102. 54. 35+27.36ASD RANDAZZESE
41CAVALLARO EmanueleM2181102. 54. 49+27.50FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
42VECCHIO FabioM1185102. 55. 32+28.33VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM
43CARNEMOLLA EmanueleM4263102. 55. 44+28.45A.S.D. MTB NOTO
44SCHEMBRI WayneM1208102. 56. 25+29.26MTB MALTA
45DI DIO FilippoM5274102. 56. 38+29.39SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
46BARBAGALLO FrancescoM5370102. 56. 39+29.40A.S.D. ETNA RIDE
47CARUSO LorenzoM3242102. 56. 56+29.57A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
48MODICA MartinoM2393102. 56. 58+29.59REVOLUTION BIKE
49SCIBILIA GiuseppeM5299102. 57. 35+30.36ASD MEDITERRANEA BIKE
50SCALIA Fabio DomenicoM3352102. 58. 01+31.02A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
51VIOLANTE DaniloELMT279102. 58. 31+31.32IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
52ARIZZI ClaudioM1355102. 59. 02+32.03A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
53ZAMBUTO SandroM4318102. 59. 08+32.09A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
54MARANO LeonardoM8368102. 59. 09+32.10NONSOLOBIKE
55FICHERA Salvatore AntonioM3232103. 00. 13+33.14ASD LIBERTAS CICLISTICA CATANESE
56DELL ALBANI GiovanniM5389103. 00. 45+33.46NONSOLOBIKE
57PAONE GiovanniM6306103. 00. 49+33.50ASD TIMMISCAI
58GRECH RamonM3236103. 01. 01+34.02AGONES SFC - MALTA
59RUGGERI CostantinoM2253103. 01. 36+34.37ASD STILELIBERO - BICIFIT
60FAMA TommasoM2286103. 02. 51+35.52ASD MEDITERRANEA BIKE
61SAPIENZA SebastianoM1184103. 03. 25+36.26VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM
62CAMPAILLA AngeloM6243103. 03. 33+36.34A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
63SAVOCA GiovanniM4346103. 03. 52+36.53ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
64SASO GiorgioM1330103. 04. 18+37.19ASD LAVICA BIKE
65PREVITERA SebastianoM4249103. 05. 19+38.20A.S.D. BIKE 1275
66CATALANO GesualdoELMT280103. 05. 23+38.24ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
67DI GREGORIO GiuseppeM4227103. 05. 40+38.41A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
68ROSA CorradoM3357103. 07. 08+40.09NONSOLOBIKE
69ZANGHI GiacomoM3307103. 07. 09+40.10ASD TIMMISCAI
70CASTRO MicheleM3205103. 07. 10+40.11ASD LAVICA BIKE
71LO PRESTI CesareM4375103. 07. 14+40.15ASD SPARKLE
72COVATO AlessandroM1363103. 07. 45+40.46REVOLUTION BIKE
73LEONARDI AlfioM3312103. 08. 31+41.32A.S.D. BIKE 1275
74LA ROSA PaoloM4287103. 08. 41+41.42A.S.D. TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE
75COMIS CarmeloM2188103. 08. 43+41.44VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM
76SCIRÈ Giuseppe AntonioM2395103. 08. 44+41.45A.S.D. FRANCESCO SCIRÈ GANGI
77POLIZZANO GiuseppeM1295103. 08. 45+41.46CO2 MADONE TEAM
78PEDONE GiuseppeM4269103. 09. 31+42.32GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
79PREVITERA TommasoM6248103. 09. 37+42.38A.S.D. GIAMPI CLAN
80LICATA SimoneM7211103. 10. 29+43.30ASD TRECASTAGNI IN BICI
81BATTIATO JacopoUN390103. 11. 21+44.22A.S.D. MTB NOTO
82BONELLO EtienneM3270103. 11. 26+44.27TEAM GREENS
83BRUNO SalvatoreM4214103. 11. 46+44.47A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
84RAGUSA StefanoM1255103. 12. 08+45.09A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
85LICINI CorradoM4283103. 12. 57+45.58ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
86BUCCERI AlfioM4298103. 13. 00+46.01ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
87TRIPOLI PietroM362103. 13. 01+46.02S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
88CRISTAUDO FilippoM4237103. 13. 03+46.04ASD LAVICA BIKE
89APARO RobertoM2362103. 13. 06+46.07REVOLUTION BIKE
90PANTO EmanueleM3194103. 13. 07+46.08ASD BARBAGIANNIS
91RUBINO FrancescoM4260103. 13. 11+46.12A.S.D. MTB NOTO
92GRASSO Giuseppe MarioM4198103. 13. 38+46.39ASD BICI CLUB DAVIDE DI MAURO
93COCO AlessandroM4336103. 14. 54+47.55A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
94CAUSERANO RosarioM4246103. 14. 56+47.57ASD EXTREME NASO
95VENTURA GiovanniM8320103. 14. 57+47.58A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
96FAILLA SalvatoreM1284103. 15. 05+48.06ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
97ABBATE Orazio AngeloM1186103. 16. 51+49.52VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM
98PALELLA Davide FabianoM4204103. 17. 23+50.24ASD FLYFITNESS
99FRAZZICA Andrea CarmeloELMT200103. 17. 25+50.26ASD FLYFITNESS
100PAPALE ValentinoM2301103. 17. 49+50.50ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
101VIRGA ClaudioM1360103. 18. 11+51.12A.S.D. FRANCESCO SCIRÈ GANGI
102LONGHITANO GiancarloM2171103. 20. 22+53.23A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
103POIDOMANI GrazianoELMT231103. 20. 24+53.25BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
104CERRO AlessandroM1339103. 20. 24+53.25ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
105CHISARI MarcoM5252103. 20. 25+53.26A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
106BALLACCHINO AngeloM4178103. 20. 27+53.28ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
107FINOCCHIARO FilippoM4377103. 20. 32+53.33ACIREALE CYCLING TEAM
108PUGLISI RiccardoM2234103. 21. 19+54.20ASD LAVICA BIKE
109ARMELI IAPICHINO TonioM3172103. 22. 50+55.51A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
110ZUCCARO Daniele InnocenzoM4315103. 22. 57+55.58ASD GEBEL BIKERS
111RANKUMBURE GEDARA Wijelanka WijesuriyaM1382103. 23. 05+56.06ASD PEDARA BIKE
112LIETO AntonioM3230103. 23. 08+56.09VISCIANO MTB
113FRANCO GianlucaM2206103. 23. 49+56.50S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
114CATALANO AlbinoM6344103. 25. 59+59.00ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
115BONGIOVANNI CarmeloM2342103. 26. 14+59.15ASD RANDAZZESE
116SPAMPINATO CarmeloM1210103. 26. 15+59.16ASD TRECASTAGNI IN BICI
117LEMBO VincenzoM4202103. 26. 44+59.45FREECYCLESCREW
118SALUSTRI LuigiM6247103. 28. 26+1H.01IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
119CACCIOLA AntoninoM4201103. 28. 28+1H.01ASD FLYFITNESS
120ROTONDO LorenzoJU156103. 28. 54+1H.01IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
121SASSELLA GiuseppeM1196103. 28. 58+1H.01S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
122SAITTA FrancescoM5302103. 30. 26+1H.03ASD MEDITERRANEA BIKE
123CARUSO Dario AgostinoM4314103. 30. 33+1H.03ASD GEBEL BIKERS
124TOMASELLO AndreaELMT310103. 32. 01+1H.05A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
125MANCUSO AlbertoM3222103. 34. 40+1H.07ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
126DANTONI EnzoM6359103. 34. 43+1H.07REVOLUTION BIKE
127DI ROCCO VincenzoM3293103. 36. 05+1H.09A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
128PUGLISI AlbertoM6331103. 36. 11+1H.09A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
129PARISI GiuseppeM2199103. 36. 24+1H.09ASD FLYFITNESS
130GIARDINA SalvatoreM5224103. 37. 16+1H.10SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
131ALFONSO CarmeloM3183103. 37. 19+1H.10S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
132BUFFA GiuseppeM2297103. 37. 36+1H.10A.S.D. TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE
133PALELLA IvanM3180103. 37. 44+1H.10A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
134CALOGERO AlessandroM3193103. 38. 31+1H.11ASD LAVICA BIKE
135LO FARO AndreaM3182103. 39. 02+1H.12ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
136COCO RiccardoJMT161103. 40. 24+1H.13A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
137LAPEDOTA ErikELMT292103. 41. 43+1H.14ASD FREERIDE AUGUSTA
138MOSCHETTO DomenicoM2219103. 43. 23+1H.16A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
139STRAZZANTI GiuseppeM4304103. 43. 54+1H.16ASD SPARKLE
140FICHERA AlfioM3308103. 46. 07+1H.19ASD LAVICA BIKE
141CARRASI PaoloM3169103. 46. 41+1H.19ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
142GRIMA StephenM4238103. 46. 44+1H.19GOZO CYCLING CLUB
143GIONFRIDDO PierpaoloM2262103. 46. 56+1H.19A.S.D. MTB NOTO
144CORTE EmanueleM6175103. 46. 56+1H.19A.S.D. MTB NOTO
145GATTO SalvatoreM7347103. 47. 16+1H.20VEGANSPORT
146NIFOSI FabioM4364103. 47. 34+1H.20REVOLUTION BIKE
147MARRARO GiovanniM3216103. 47. 55+1H.20ASD LAVICA BIKE
148GURRIERI CorradoM7259103. 48. 12+1H.21A.S.D. MTB NOTO
149PETTINATO RosarioM3173103. 48. 20+1H.21A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
150PERRICONE MassimoM4328103. 48. 22+1H.21A.S.D. MTB NOTO
151MARTORANA GabrieleJU155103. 48. 24+1H.21BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
152CASALINO GianlucaM4325103. 48. 25+1H.21A.S.D. MTB NOTO
153GULINO AlessandroELMT291103. 48. 25+1H.21BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
154CRISCIONE DanieleM2372103. 48. 26+1H.21BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
155SANTONOCITO Mario AntonioM5251103. 48. 30+1H.21A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
156PATERNÒ SantinoM4240103. 48. 30+1H.21A.S.D. MTB NOTO
157FICHERA GiuseppeM7218103. 49. 02+1H.22A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
158D ANTONI LucaM1282103. 49. 16+1H.22A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
159MINGRINO FilippoM3399103. 49. 39+1H.22ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
160MAZZARÀ EmmanueleM2191103. 50. 58+1H.23A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
161GAROFALO DavideM2296103. 51. 07+1H.24BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
162CASTELLANO NunzioM2177103. 52. 36+1H.25ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
163RACITI PaoloM5195103. 52. 40+1H.25ASD GEBEL BIKERS
164PINO AntoninoM3170103. 54. 28+1H.27ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
165STRANGI GiuseppeM1366103. 54. 46+1H.27A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
166BORZI CarmeloM4235103. 55. 31+1H.28ASD LAVICA BIKE
167BALSAMO RosarioM5348103. 56. 57+1H.29ASD SCATENATI RIDERS
168CAMARDA EnzoM3190103. 59. 07+1H.32S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
169GUAGLIARDITO GiusyW2164103. 59. 58+1H.32A.S.D. BAARIA
170FOTI SamueleM1329104. 00. 05+1H.33A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
171CARRABINO SebastianoELMT288104. 00. 16+1H.33ASD FREERIDE AUGUSTA
172MANLIO LuccheseELMT229104. 01. 42+1H.34ASD TEAM OVER
173CORRADINO GiuseppeM3334104. 03. 50+1H.36ASD FERRERI ENNA
174BARCELLONA MarioELMT207104. 06. 56+1H.39ASD CICLISTICA RAMACCHESE
175POIDOMANI MirkoELMT385104. 07. 51+1H.40BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
176GIULIANO AntonioM4278104. 10. 35+1H.43THE BLACK SHEEP
177LUCCA GiuseppeM2365104. 11. 12+1H.44S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
178MACALUSO LucianoM5340104. 11. 43+1H.44ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
179RANDAZZO SalvatoreM3303104. 13. 38+1H.46ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
180LEONE FrancescoM3192104. 13. 38+1H.46ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
181BALLATO Rosaria MariaW2159104. 13. 39+1H.46A.S.D. BIKE 1275
182BULLA Pietro DonatoM6383104. 14. 23+1H.47A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
183SCUCCES SalvatoreELMT361104. 15. 16+1H.48REVOLUTION BIKE
184VELLA JosefM2281104. 15. 52+1H.48GOZO CYCLING CLUB
185DI SAVA GabrieleELMT309104. 16. 27+1H.49A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
186SAMBATARO SalvatoreELMT285104. 16. 32+1H.49A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
187CARDONE FrancescoM5294104. 18. 42+1H.51ASD TEAM OVER
188DE LUCA FrancoM5228104. 19. 25+1H.52ASD TEAM OVER
189GUEYE Mouhamadou MansourM4396104. 22. 51+1H.55ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
190PECORINO Nunzia TizianaW2163104. 30. 00+2H.03A.S.D. BIKE 1275
191GATTO EmanueleM2323104. 36. 30+2H.09ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
192BATTIATO Carmelo ImmacolatoM4324104. 40. 10+2H.13A.S.D. MTB NOTO
193IACONO GianlucaM3327104. 40. 10+2H.13A.S.D. MTB NOTO
194MAGNANO GiuseppeM1313104. 41. 30+2H.14ASD ARETUSA RIDERS
195SAITTA MicheleM5289104. 47. 45+2H.20TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
196PRIVITELLI SalvatoreM2213104. 51. 45+2H.24ASD CICLISTICA RAMACCHESE
197GITTO VincenzoM3174104. 59. 17+2H.32ASD TEAM OVER
198LIGA Giovan BattistaM4197105. 04. 56+2H.37ASD MONDELLO BIKERS
199RENDA GirolamoM6189105. 05. 43+2H.38ASD MONDELLO BIKERS
200GIBILISCO DanielaW1165105. 45. 01+3H.18NONSOLOBIKE
201MACCARRONE RosarioM4374106. 00. 00+3H.33A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MELI GioacchinoELMT354102. 28. 08+01.09BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
2GIOVANNI ProsperiniELMT376102. 36. 28+09.29ASD SPARKLE
3SALERNO GaetanoELMT273102. 42. 20+15.21A.S.D. FRANCESCO SCIRÈ GANGI
4CAVALLARO DamianoELMT209102. 46. 33+19.34ASD TRECASTAGNI IN BICI
5VALENTI AntonyELMT239102. 48. 20+21.21A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
6VIOLANTE DaniloELMT279102. 58. 31+31.32IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
7CATALANO GesualdoELMT280103. 05. 23+38.24ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
8FRAZZICA Andrea CarmeloELMT200103. 17. 25+50.26ASD FLYFITNESS
9POIDOMANI GrazianoELMT231103. 20. 24+53.25BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
10TOMASELLO AndreaELMT310103. 32. 01+1H.05A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
11LAPEDOTA ErikELMT292103. 41. 43+1H.14ASD FREERIDE AUGUSTA
12GULINO AlessandroELMT291103. 48. 25+1H.21BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
13CARRABINO SebastianoELMT288104. 00. 16+1H.33ASD FREERIDE AUGUSTA
14MANLIO LuccheseELMT229104. 01. 42+1H.34ASD TEAM OVER
15BARCELLONA MarioELMT207104. 06. 56+1H.39ASD CICLISTICA RAMACCHESE
16POIDOMANI MirkoELMT385104. 07. 51+1H.40BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
17SCUCCES SalvatoreELMT361104. 15. 16+1H.48REVOLUTION BIKE
18DI SAVA GabrieleELMT309104. 16. 27+1H.49A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
19SAMBATARO SalvatoreELMT285104. 16. 32+1H.49A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COCO RiccardoJMT161103. 40. 24+1H.13A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FICARA GianlucaJU152102. 36. 23+09.24TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
2VIOLANTE SimoneJU157102. 45. 27+18.28IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
3SPINELLA SimoneJU153102. 45. 45+18.46SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
4VENTURA SimoneJU154102. 52. 29+25.30SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
5ROTONDO LorenzoJU156103. 28. 54+1H.01IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
6MARTORANA GabrieleJU155103. 48. 24+1H.21BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CICCIARI GiuseppeM1166102. 26. 59SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
2GIANNI ConcettoM1254102. 31. 14+04.15ASD MULTICAR AMARU TAVANA BIKE
3RANDAZZO EmanueleM1264102. 35. 39+08.40A.S.D. MTB NOTO
4CASTRO GiuseppeM1241102. 38. 04+11.05ASD ANDREA TROVATO
5COSTANTINO PietroM1217102. 44. 53+17.54A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
6D AMICO GianlucaM1257102. 48. 46+21.47A.S.D. MTB NOTO
7BOSA DarioM1290102. 49. 58+22.59BOSA BIKE TEAM LICATA
8NAPPO AndreaM1332102. 50. 59+24.00TEAM B.EMM.C BIKE ASD
9BUSACCA MarcoM1317102. 51. 39+24.40A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
10FARINA VincenzoM1345102. 54. 35+27.36ASD RANDAZZESE
11VECCHIO FabioM1185102. 55. 32+28.33VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM
12SCHEMBRI WayneM1208102. 56. 25+29.26MTB MALTA
13ARIZZI ClaudioM1355102. 59. 02+32.03A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
14SAPIENZA SebastianoM1184103. 03. 25+36.26VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM
15SASO GiorgioM1330103. 04. 18+37.19ASD LAVICA BIKE
16COVATO AlessandroM1363103. 07. 45+40.46REVOLUTION BIKE
17POLIZZANO GiuseppeM1295103. 08. 45+41.46CO2 MADONE TEAM
18RAGUSA StefanoM1255103. 12. 08+45.09A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
19FAILLA SalvatoreM1284103. 15. 05+48.06ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
20ABBATE Orazio AngeloM1186103. 16. 51+49.52VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM
21VIRGA ClaudioM1360103. 18. 11+51.12A.S.D. FRANCESCO SCIRÈ GANGI
22CERRO AlessandroM1339103. 20. 24+53.25ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
23RANKUMBURE GEDARA Wijelanka WijesuriyaM1382103. 23. 05+56.06ASD PEDARA BIKE
24SPAMPINATO CarmeloM1210103. 26. 15+59.16ASD TRECASTAGNI IN BICI
25SASSELLA GiuseppeM1196103. 28. 58+1H.01S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
26D ANTONI LucaM1282103. 49. 16+1H.22A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
27STRANGI GiuseppeM1366103. 54. 46+1H.27A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
28FOTI SamueleM1329104. 00. 05+1H.33A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
29MAGNANO GiuseppeM1313104. 41. 30+2H.14ASD ARETUSA RIDERS

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MOTTA MarcoM2258102. 44. 51+17.52A.S.D. MTB NOTO
2RICCOBENE AngeloM2311102. 50. 46+23.47AD DILETTANTISTICA CICLISTICA CENTRO SICILIA
3SPADARO GiovanniM2223102. 50. 58+23.59ASD AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
4SCRIVANO AntonioM2203102. 52. 03+25.04S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
5SAVARINO FabioM2394102. 52. 56+25.57REVOLUTION BIKE
6CAVALLARO EmanueleM2181102. 54. 49+27.50FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
7MODICA MartinoM2393102. 56. 58+29.59REVOLUTION BIKE
8RUGGERI CostantinoM2253103. 01. 36+34.37ASD STILELIBERO - BICIFIT
9FAMA TommasoM2286103. 02. 51+35.52ASD MEDITERRANEA BIKE
10COMIS CarmeloM2188103. 08. 43+41.44VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM
11SCIRÈ Giuseppe AntonioM2395103. 08. 44+41.45A.S.D. FRANCESCO SCIRÈ GANGI
12APARO RobertoM2362103. 13. 06+46.07REVOLUTION BIKE
13PAPALE ValentinoM2301103. 17. 49+50.50ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
14LONGHITANO GiancarloM2171103. 20. 22+53.23A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
15PUGLISI RiccardoM2234103. 21. 19+54.20ASD LAVICA BIKE
16FRANCO GianlucaM2206103. 23. 49+56.50S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
17BONGIOVANNI CarmeloM2342103. 26. 14+59.15ASD RANDAZZESE
18PARISI GiuseppeM2199103. 36. 24+1H.09ASD FLYFITNESS
19BUFFA GiuseppeM2297103. 37. 36+1H.10A.S.D. TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE
20MOSCHETTO DomenicoM2219103. 43. 23+1H.16A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
21GIONFRIDDO PierpaoloM2262103. 46. 56+1H.19A.S.D. MTB NOTO
22CRISCIONE DanieleM2372103. 48. 26+1H.21BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
23MAZZARÀ EmmanueleM2191103. 50. 58+1H.23A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
24GAROFALO DavideM2296103. 51. 07+1H.24BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
25CASTELLANO NunzioM2177103. 52. 36+1H.25ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
26LUCCA GiuseppeM2365104. 11. 12+1H.44S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
27VELLA JosefM2281104. 15. 52+1H.48GOZO CYCLING CLUB
28GATTO EmanueleM2323104. 36. 30+2H.09ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
29PRIVITELLI SalvatoreM2213104. 51. 45+2H.24ASD CICLISTICA RAMACCHESE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DANGELO MassimilianoM3384102. 35. 32+08.33S.P.R.E.E. - A.S.D.
2PRESTANDREA Stefano SimoneM3245102. 35. 32+08.33ASD ANDREA TROVATO
3MULÈ DomenicoM3379102. 37. 46+10.47IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
4ROMANO GianlucaM3176102. 44. 54+17.55VISCIANO MTB
5VELLA JasonM3179102. 45. 44+18.45AGONES SFC
6GIACALONE RenatoM3335102. 47. 35+20.36ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA A.S.D.
7PAPALE AgatinoM3300102. 51. 39+24.40ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
8CALI GiampieroM3261102. 52. 33+25.34A.S.D. MTB NOTO
9CARUSO LorenzoM3242102. 56. 56+29.57A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
10SCALIA Fabio DomenicoM3352102. 58. 01+31.02A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
11FICHERA Salvatore AntonioM3232103. 00. 13+33.14ASD LIBERTAS CICLISTICA CATANESE
12GRECH RamonM3236103. 01. 01+34.02AGONES SFC - MALTA
13ROSA CorradoM3357103. 07. 08+40.09NONSOLOBIKE
14ZANGHI GiacomoM3307103. 07. 09+40.10ASD TIMMISCAI
15CASTRO MicheleM3205103. 07. 10+40.11ASD LAVICA BIKE
16LEONARDI AlfioM3312103. 08. 31+41.32A.S.D. BIKE 1275
17BONELLO EtienneM3270103. 11. 26+44.27TEAM GREENS
18TRIPOLI PietroM362103. 13. 01+46.02S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
19PANTO EmanueleM3194103. 13. 07+46.08ASD BARBAGIANNIS
20ARMELI IAPICHINO TonioM3172103. 22. 50+55.51A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
21LIETO AntonioM3230103. 23. 08+56.09VISCIANO MTB
22MANCUSO AlbertoM3222103. 34. 40+1H.07ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
23DI ROCCO VincenzoM3293103. 36. 05+1H.09A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
24ALFONSO CarmeloM3183103. 37. 19+1H.10S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
25PALELLA IvanM3180103. 37. 44+1H.10A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
26CALOGERO AlessandroM3193103. 38. 31+1H.11ASD LAVICA BIKE
27LO FARO AndreaM3182103. 39. 02+1H.12ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
28FICHERA AlfioM3308103. 46. 07+1H.19ASD LAVICA BIKE
29CARRASI PaoloM3169103. 46. 41+1H.19ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
30MARRARO GiovanniM3216103. 47. 55+1H.20ASD LAVICA BIKE
31PETTINATO RosarioM3173103. 48. 20+1H.21A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
32MINGRINO FilippoM3399103. 49. 39+1H.22ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
33PINO AntoninoM3170103. 54. 28+1H.27ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
34CAMARDA EnzoM3190103. 59. 07+1H.32S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
35CORRADINO GiuseppeM3334104. 03. 50+1H.36ASD FERRERI ENNA
36RANDAZZO SalvatoreM3303104. 13. 38+1H.46ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
37LEONE FrancescoM3192104. 13. 38+1H.46ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
38IACONO GianlucaM3327104. 40. 10+2H.13A.S.D. MTB NOTO
39GITTO VincenzoM3174104. 59. 17+2H.32ASD TEAM OVER

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARICCHIOLO SalvatoreM4215102. 42. 55+15.56ASD BICI CLUB DAVIDE DI MAURO
2SCICLUNA PatrickM4167102. 42. 56+15.57FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
3BOSCARINO GiuseppeM4398102. 44. 58+17.59REVOLUTION BIKE
4GRASSO SalvatoreM4338102. 45. 16+18.17ASD FAUSTO COPPI CALATABIANO
5MARCHESE AlessandroM4386102. 51. 10+24.11ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA A.S.D.
6CANNAVÒ AlfioM4244102. 52. 30+25.31ASD ANDREA TROVATO
7CARNEMOLLA EmanueleM4263102. 55. 44+28.45A.S.D. MTB NOTO
8ZAMBUTO SandroM4318102. 59. 08+32.09A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
9SAVOCA GiovanniM4346103. 03. 52+36.53ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
10PREVITERA SebastianoM4249103. 05. 19+38.20A.S.D. BIKE 1275
11DI GREGORIO GiuseppeM4227103. 05. 40+38.41A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
12LO PRESTI CesareM4375103. 07. 14+40.15ASD SPARKLE
13LA ROSA PaoloM4287103. 08. 41+41.42A.S.D. TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE
14PEDONE GiuseppeM4269103. 09. 31+42.32GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
15BRUNO SalvatoreM4214103. 11. 46+44.47A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
16LICINI CorradoM4283103. 12. 57+45.58ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
17BUCCERI AlfioM4298103. 13. 00+46.01ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE
18CRISTAUDO FilippoM4237103. 13. 03+46.04ASD LAVICA BIKE
19RUBINO FrancescoM4260103. 13. 11+46.12A.S.D. MTB NOTO
20GRASSO Giuseppe MarioM4198103. 13. 38+46.39ASD BICI CLUB DAVIDE DI MAURO
21COCO AlessandroM4336103. 14. 54+47.55A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
22CAUSERANO RosarioM4246103. 14. 56+47.57ASD EXTREME NASO
23PALELLA Davide FabianoM4204103. 17. 23+50.24ASD FLYFITNESS
24BALLACCHINO AngeloM4178103. 20. 27+53.28ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
25FINOCCHIARO FilippoM4377103. 20. 32+53.33ACIREALE CYCLING TEAM
26ZUCCARO Daniele InnocenzoM4315103. 22. 57+55.58ASD GEBEL BIKERS
27LEMBO VincenzoM4202103. 26. 44+59.45FREECYCLESCREW
28CACCIOLA AntoninoM4201103. 28. 28+1H.01ASD FLYFITNESS
29CARUSO Dario AgostinoM4314103. 30. 33+1H.03ASD GEBEL BIKERS
30STRAZZANTI GiuseppeM4304103. 43. 54+1H.16ASD SPARKLE
31GRIMA StephenM4238103. 46. 44+1H.19GOZO CYCLING CLUB
32NIFOSI FabioM4364103. 47. 34+1H.20REVOLUTION BIKE
33PERRICONE MassimoM4328103. 48. 22+1H.21A.S.D. MTB NOTO
34CASALINO GianlucaM4325103. 48. 25+1H.21A.S.D. MTB NOTO
35PATERNÒ SantinoM4240103. 48. 30+1H.21A.S.D. MTB NOTO
36BORZI CarmeloM4235103. 55. 31+1H.28ASD LAVICA BIKE
37GIULIANO AntonioM4278104. 10. 35+1H.43THE BLACK SHEEP
38GUEYE Mouhamadou MansourM4396104. 22. 51+1H.55ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
39BATTIATO Carmelo ImmacolatoM4324104. 40. 10+2H.13A.S.D. MTB NOTO
40LIGA Giovan BattistaM4197105. 04. 56+2H.37ASD MONDELLO BIKERS
41MACCARRONE RosarioM4374106. 00. 00+3H.33A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BONANNO DomenicoM5160102. 51. 38+24.39ASD LIBERTAS CICLISTICA CATANESE
2DI DIO FilippoM5274102. 56. 38+29.39SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
3BARBAGALLO FrancescoM5370102. 56. 39+29.40A.S.D. ETNA RIDE
4SCIBILIA GiuseppeM5299102. 57. 35+30.36ASD MEDITERRANEA BIKE
5DELL ALBANI GiovanniM5389103. 00. 45+33.46NONSOLOBIKE
6CHISARI MarcoM5252103. 20. 25+53.26A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
7SAITTA FrancescoM5302103. 30. 26+1H.03ASD MEDITERRANEA BIKE
8GIARDINA SalvatoreM5224103. 37. 16+1H.10SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
9SANTONOCITO Mario AntonioM5251103. 48. 30+1H.21A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
10RACITI PaoloM5195103. 52. 40+1H.25ASD GEBEL BIKERS
11BALSAMO RosarioM5348103. 56. 57+1H.29ASD SCATENATI RIDERS
12MACALUSO LucianoM5340104. 11. 43+1H.44ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
13CARDONE FrancescoM5294104. 18. 42+1H.51ASD TEAM OVER
14DE LUCA FrancoM5228104. 19. 25+1H.52ASD TEAM OVER
15SAITTA MicheleM5289104. 47. 45+2H.20TEAM JONICA MEGAMO

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NOCE GiovanniM6225102. 53. 04+26.05SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
2PAONE GiovanniM6306103. 00. 49+33.50ASD TIMMISCAI
3CAMPAILLA AngeloM6243103. 03. 33+36.34A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
4PREVITERA TommasoM6248103. 09. 37+42.38A.S.D. GIAMPI CLAN
5CATALANO AlbinoM6344103. 25. 59+59.00ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
6SALUSTRI LuigiM6247103. 28. 26+1H.01IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
7DANTONI EnzoM6359103. 34. 43+1H.07REVOLUTION BIKE
8PUGLISI AlbertoM6331103. 36. 11+1H.09A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
9CORTE EmanueleM6175103. 46. 56+1H.19A.S.D. MTB NOTO
10BULLA Pietro DonatoM6383104. 14. 23+1H.47A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
11RENDA GirolamoM6189105. 05. 43+2H.38ASD MONDELLO BIKERS

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LICATA SimoneM7211103. 10. 29+43.30ASD TRECASTAGNI IN BICI
2GATTO SalvatoreM7347103. 47. 16+1H.20VEGANSPORT
3GURRIERI CorradoM7259103. 48. 12+1H.21A.S.D. MTB NOTO
4FICHERA GiuseppeM7218103. 49. 02+1H.22A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

MASTER 8

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARANO LeonardoM8368102. 59. 09+32.10NONSOLOBIKE
2VENTURA GiovanniM8320103. 14. 57+47.58A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BATTIATO JacopoUN390103. 11. 21+44.22A.S.D. MTB NOTO

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GIBILISCO DanielaW1165105. 45. 01+3H.18NONSOLOBIKE

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GUAGLIARDITO GiusyW2164103. 59. 58+1H.32A.S.D. BAARIA
2BALLATO Rosaria MariaW2159104. 13. 39+1H.46A.S.D. BIKE 1275
3PECORINO Nunzia TizianaW2163104. 30. 00+2H.03A.S.D. BIKE 1275

« precedente

Trinacria Race