Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

ETNA Extreme

Nicolosi (CT) - 5 Maggio 2019

ASD Extreme Bike Nicolosi
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI PASQUALE CarmeloM115103. 13. 30FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
2MANDELLI FedericoUN4103. 14. 41+01.11FRM-PROMO BIKE TEAM E.ROMAGNA
3SAITTA VincenzoUN11103. 17. 20+03.50ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
4ZAGARELLA GiuseppeEL6103. 17. 25+03.55A.S.D. MTB NOTO
5FARNISI MirkoEL5103. 22. 05+08.35A.S.D. MTB NOTO
6PRIVITERA AndreaEL8103. 24. 08+10.38TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
7VIRGA AndreaUN16103. 27. 05+13.35TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
8FAZIO GiovanniELMT45103. 27. 29+13.59FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
9MONTELEONE GianfrancoM423103. 31. 10+17.40TEAM SIRACUSANI
10LOMBARDO VitoM573103. 31. 19+17.49SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
11PIRAZZOLI MirkoEL2103. 36. 43+23.13FRM-PROMO BIKE TEAM E.ROMAGNA
12TERRANOVA SalvatoreM144103. 37. 05+23.35FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
13SPAMPINATO AlessandroM437103. 37. 08+23.38FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
14GIACOPPO AlbertoELMT52103. 38. 40+25.10SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
15FAZIO GiovanniELMT10103. 39. 29+25.59A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
16VIGOROSO AntonioM142103. 42. 06+28.36FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
17MAGR╠ DomenicoM148103. 43. 20+29.50A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
18MIRABILE AlessioUN12103. 43. 30+30.00SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
19MIGLIORE GiuseppeM385103. 45. 58+32.28A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
20CONTE AndreaM243103. 46. 24+32.54A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
21LEOTTA SebastianoM438103. 47. 42+34.12FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
22GULIZIA GiuseppeELMT71103. 48. 28+34.58A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
23MAGANUCO MassimilianoEL9103. 49. 53+36.23NONSOLOBIKE
24LITTERI LucaM347103. 49. 53+36.23A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
25SULTANA BrandonELMT64103. 51. 55+38.25GOZO CYCLING CLUB
26CATALANO GiuseppeM199103. 52. 53+39.23A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
27DISTEFANO GiorgioM5102103. 54. 40+41.10BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
28MARCHICA DarioUN14103. 55. 45+42.15RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
29FORMOSA MauriceM259103. 56. 02+42.32THE CYCLIST CYCLING CLUB
30AQUILINO RiccardoM1101103. 57. 42+44.12CO2 MADONE TEAM
31COSENTINO DarioM436103. 57. 51+44.21FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
32MAIO MatteoM263103. 59. 33+46.03TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
33MAGRO AlfioM484103. 59. 54+46.24ASD RANDAZZESE
34ARANGIO FEBBO EmanueleM281104. 00. 06+46.36A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
35BASILE GiorgioM1104104. 00. 07+46.37REVOLUTION BIKE
36MASTROPAOLO GiuseppeM267104. 01. 53+48.23GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
37ANSALDI SalvatoreM174104. 02. 40+49.10BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
38MANNO BaldassareM5108104. 02. 41+49.11FINESTRELLE BIKERS
39GRECO MarcoM388104. 02. 57+49.27THE BLACK SHEEP
40ZAMMIT MarkM2130104. 03. 03+49.33MOSTA C.C.
41EMULO GiuseppeM386104. 05. 40+52.10A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
42FABIO MassimoM220104. 10. 01+56.31ASD EXTREME NASO
43ZAPPAL└ GiovanniM625104. 11. 35+58.05A.S.D. BIKE 1275
44TOTARO GiuseppeM5133104. 13. 03+59.33TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
45ZAPPULLA GiuseppeM441104. 13. 04+59.34ASD DRIZ BIKERS 3000
46BONANNO GiovanniM322104. 13. 55+1H.00TEAM B.EMM.C BIKE ASD
47FLORIDIA SebastianoM593104. 14. 33+1H.01A.S.D. MTB NOTO
48AQUILINA Marie ClaireW2119104. 15. 02+1H.01TEAM GREENS
49BATTAGLIA MicheleM3114104. 19. 00+1H.05REVOLUTION BIKE
50LANZAFAME MarcelloM6109104. 20. 03+1H.06TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
51CATALANO MicheleM4125104. 21. 06+1H.07ASD BICITTANOVA
52LO NIGRO SebastianoM190104. 21. 37+1H.08ASD MULTICAR AMARU TAVANA BIKE
53PISTONE CarmeloM268104. 22. 59+1H.09A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
54GITTO FrancescoM483104. 23. 01+1H.09ASD MAX BICI
55BURROMETO GiovanniM3116104. 23. 28+1H.09BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
56BOTTARO PlacidoM3134104. 24. 31+1H.11ASD AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
57PLATANIA GianlucaM155104. 24. 31+1H.11A.S.D. BIKE 1275
58ADORNETTO SilioM472104. 24. 38+1H.11ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
59PILEIO GiuseppeM3135104. 24. 40+1H.11ASD BICITTANOVA
60FICHERA PietroM440104. 27. 46+1H.14A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
61BORG JeffreyM2123104. 27. 47+1H.14MOSTA CC
62ABELLA MaurizioM565104. 29. 07+1H.15GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
63DI PAOLA GianlucaM396104. 30. 25+1H.16ASD ANDREA TROVATO
64BONNICI MarkM258104. 32. 21+1H.18AGONES SFC - MALTA
65MUSSO Nicol˛M246104. 33. 23+1H.19A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
66ORRIGO MarcelloM4137104. 33. 42+1H.20ASD IRON BIKE PATERN¤┐Ż
67BAUDO SantoM569104. 34. 51+1H.21A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
68CARTIER CarloM2112104. 36. 16+1H.22REVOLUTION BIKE
69ZACCARIA GianlucaM360104. 36. 17+1H.22NONSOLOBIKE
70GAUCI JustinM2106104. 38. 19+1H.24MOSTA C.C.
71BARBAGALLO FrancescoM456104. 39. 53+1H.26A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
72OLIVERI MaurizioM524104. 40. 00+1H.26BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
73DE MASI SalvatoreM180104. 40. 34+1H.27TEAM VULCAN RIDERS
74COSTANZO SerafinoM357104. 41. 31+1H.28TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
75TRUPIA ValeriaDE18104. 46. 33+1H.33TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
76CUTAJAR DomenicM353104. 47. 13+1H.33GOZO CYCLING CLUB
77SANTISI LeopoldoM189104. 52. 56+1H.39A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
78MICALLEF MarkM1131104. 57. 58+1H.44THE CYCLIST C.C.
79CARLINO ChristianM361105. 01. 45+1H.48A.S.D. SARACENI BIKE
80REIMONDO Emanuele CarmeloM376105. 03. 00+1H.49A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
81ZARB PaulM3121105. 03. 29+1H.49THE CYCLIST C.C.
82MANGANO GiacomoM294105. 03. 47+1H.50A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
83BIASOLI GuidoM778105. 04. 50+1H.51TEAM FERRARA BIKE
84BRUNO ConoM392105. 04. 51+1H.51ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
85MELILLI LauraDE17105. 05. 04+1H.51BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
86GUARINO GiovanniM5105105. 05. 49+1H.52NONSOLOBIKE
87SIMPSON ElizabethW235105. 15. 28+2H.01FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
88AZZARO Giuseppe MassimoM587105. 21. 23+2H.07ASD GEBEL BIKERS
89CHIANTELLO AndreaM3100105. 31. 45+2H.18ASD ETNA CLIMBIKERS
90RUSSO AngeloM2128105. 39. 38+2H.26A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
91MONASTERO DomenicoM254105. 52. 26+2H.38A.S.D. SARACENI BIKE
92MAZZURCO BenedettoM3127106. 03. 28+2H.49IMERA FAMILY BIKERS

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TRUPIA ValeriaDE18104. 46. 33+1H.33TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
2MELILLI LauraDE17105. 05. 04+1H.51BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZAGARELLA GiuseppeEL6103. 17. 25+03.55A.S.D. MTB NOTO
2FARNISI MirkoEL5103. 22. 05+08.35A.S.D. MTB NOTO
3PRIVITERA AndreaEL8103. 24. 08+10.38TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
4PIRAZZOLI MirkoEL2103. 36. 43+23.13FRM-PROMO BIKE TEAM E.ROMAGNA
5MAGANUCO MassimilianoEL9103. 49. 53+36.23NONSOLOBIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FAZIO GiovanniELMT45103. 27. 29+13.59FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
2GIACOPPO AlbertoELMT52103. 38. 40+25.10SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
3FAZIO GiovanniELMT10103. 39. 29+25.59A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
4GULIZIA GiuseppeELMT71103. 48. 28+34.58A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
5SULTANA BrandonELMT64103. 51. 55+38.25GOZO CYCLING CLUB

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI PASQUALE CarmeloM115103. 13. 30FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
2TERRANOVA SalvatoreM144103. 37. 05+23.35FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
3VIGOROSO AntonioM142103. 42. 06+28.36FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
4MAGR╠ DomenicoM148103. 43. 20+29.50A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
5CATALANO GiuseppeM199103. 52. 53+39.23A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
6AQUILINO RiccardoM1101103. 57. 42+44.12CO2 MADONE TEAM
7BASILE GiorgioM1104104. 00. 07+46.37REVOLUTION BIKE
8ANSALDI SalvatoreM174104. 02. 40+49.10BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
9LO NIGRO SebastianoM190104. 21. 37+1H.08ASD MULTICAR AMARU TAVANA BIKE
10PLATANIA GianlucaM155104. 24. 31+1H.11A.S.D. BIKE 1275
11DE MASI SalvatoreM180104. 40. 34+1H.27TEAM VULCAN RIDERS
12SANTISI LeopoldoM189104. 52. 56+1H.39A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
13MICALLEF MarkM1131104. 57. 58+1H.44THE CYCLIST C.C.

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CONTE AndreaM243103. 46. 24+32.54A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
2FORMOSA MauriceM259103. 56. 02+42.32THE CYCLIST CYCLING CLUB
3MAIO MatteoM263103. 59. 33+46.03TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
4ARANGIO FEBBO EmanueleM281104. 00. 06+46.36A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
5MASTROPAOLO GiuseppeM267104. 01. 53+48.23GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
6ZAMMIT MarkM2130104. 03. 03+49.33MOSTA C.C.
7FABIO MassimoM220104. 10. 01+56.31ASD EXTREME NASO
8PISTONE CarmeloM268104. 22. 59+1H.09A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
9BORG JeffreyM2123104. 27. 47+1H.14MOSTA CC
10BONNICI MarkM258104. 32. 21+1H.18AGONES SFC - MALTA
11MUSSO Nicol˛M246104. 33. 23+1H.19A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
12CARTIER CarloM2112104. 36. 16+1H.22REVOLUTION BIKE
13GAUCI JustinM2106104. 38. 19+1H.24MOSTA C.C.
14MANGANO GiacomoM294105. 03. 47+1H.50A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
15RUSSO AngeloM2128105. 39. 38+2H.26A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
16MONASTERO DomenicoM254105. 52. 26+2H.38A.S.D. SARACENI BIKE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MIGLIORE GiuseppeM385103. 45. 58+32.28A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
2LITTERI LucaM347103. 49. 53+36.23A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
3GRECO MarcoM388104. 02. 57+49.27THE BLACK SHEEP
4EMULO GiuseppeM386104. 05. 40+52.10A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
5BONANNO GiovanniM322104. 13. 55+1H.00TEAM B.EMM.C BIKE ASD
6BATTAGLIA MicheleM3114104. 19. 00+1H.05REVOLUTION BIKE
7BURROMETO GiovanniM3116104. 23. 28+1H.09BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
8BOTTARO PlacidoM3134104. 24. 31+1H.11ASD AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
9PILEIO GiuseppeM3135104. 24. 40+1H.11ASD BICITTANOVA
10DI PAOLA GianlucaM396104. 30. 25+1H.16ASD ANDREA TROVATO
11ZACCARIA GianlucaM360104. 36. 17+1H.22NONSOLOBIKE
12COSTANZO SerafinoM357104. 41. 31+1H.28TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
13CUTAJAR DomenicM353104. 47. 13+1H.33GOZO CYCLING CLUB
14CARLINO ChristianM361105. 01. 45+1H.48A.S.D. SARACENI BIKE
15REIMONDO Emanuele CarmeloM376105. 03. 00+1H.49A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
16ZARB PaulM3121105. 03. 29+1H.49THE CYCLIST C.C.
17BRUNO ConoM392105. 04. 51+1H.51ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
18CHIANTELLO AndreaM3100105. 31. 45+2H.18ASD ETNA CLIMBIKERS
19MAZZURCO BenedettoM3127106. 03. 28+2H.49IMERA FAMILY BIKERS

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MONTELEONE GianfrancoM423103. 31. 10+17.40TEAM SIRACUSANI
2SPAMPINATO AlessandroM437103. 37. 08+23.38FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
3LEOTTA SebastianoM438103. 47. 42+34.12FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
4COSENTINO DarioM436103. 57. 51+44.21FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
5MAGRO AlfioM484103. 59. 54+46.24ASD RANDAZZESE
6ZAPPULLA GiuseppeM441104. 13. 04+59.34ASD DRIZ BIKERS 3000
7CATALANO MicheleM4125104. 21. 06+1H.07ASD BICITTANOVA
8GITTO FrancescoM483104. 23. 01+1H.09ASD MAX BICI
9ADORNETTO SilioM472104. 24. 38+1H.11ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
10FICHERA PietroM440104. 27. 46+1H.14A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
11ORRIGO MarcelloM4137104. 33. 42+1H.20ASD IRON BIKE PATERN¤┐Ż
12BARBAGALLO FrancescoM456104. 39. 53+1H.26A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOMBARDO VitoM573103. 31. 19+17.49SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
2DISTEFANO GiorgioM5102103. 54. 40+41.10BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
3MANNO BaldassareM5108104. 02. 41+49.11FINESTRELLE BIKERS
4TOTARO GiuseppeM5133104. 13. 03+59.33TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
5FLORIDIA SebastianoM593104. 14. 33+1H.01A.S.D. MTB NOTO
6ABELLA MaurizioM565104. 29. 07+1H.15GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
7BAUDO SantoM569104. 34. 51+1H.21A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
8OLIVERI MaurizioM524104. 40. 00+1H.26BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
9GUARINO GiovanniM5105105. 05. 49+1H.52NONSOLOBIKE
10AZZARO Giuseppe MassimoM587105. 21. 23+2H.07ASD GEBEL BIKERS

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZAPPAL└ GiovanniM625104. 11. 35+58.05A.S.D. BIKE 1275
2LANZAFAME MarcelloM6109104. 20. 03+1H.06TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BIASOLI GuidoM778105. 04. 50+1H.51TEAM FERRARA BIKE

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANDELLI FedericoUN4103. 14. 41+01.11FRM-PROMO BIKE TEAM E.ROMAGNA
2SAITTA VincenzoUN11103. 17. 20+03.50ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
3VIRGA AndreaUN16103. 27. 05+13.35TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
4MIRABILE AlessioUN12103. 43. 30+30.00SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
5MARCHICA DarioUN14103. 55. 45+42.15RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AQUILINA Marie ClaireW2119104. 15. 02+1H.01TEAM GREENS
2SIMPSON ElizabethW235105. 15. 28+2H.01FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA

« precedente

Trinacria Race