Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 Debuttanti CSI

Partenza 

 EBikes

Trinacria Race

Letojanni (ME) - 28 Aprile 2019

Special Bikers Elios Code Factory Racing
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CICCIARI GiuseppeM1609101. 59. 45SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
2CASCHETTO GiuseppeELMT931102. 01. 39+01.54A.S.D. MTB NOTO
3MELI GioacchinoELMT615102. 02. 05+02.20BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
4D ANGELO MassimilianoM3620102. 02. 05+02.20S.P.R.E.E. - A.S.D.
5DI PRIMA MauroJU503102. 04. 36+04.51FINESTRELLE BIKERS
6FALBO Francesco GiuseppeM1918102. 04. 54+05.09GIGABIKE
7AQUINO FrancescoM1584102. 06. 54+07.09ASD SUPERBIKER
8SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM1563102. 07. 33+07.48A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
9MOTTA MarcoM2890102. 09. 13+09.28A.S.D. MTB NOTO
10RANDAZZO EmanueleM1893102. 09. 14+09.29A.S.D. MTB NOTO
11LA MALFA FedericoELMT820102. 09. 43+09.58TEAM BIKE DEL TIRRENO
12ESPOSITO GaetanoM3926102. 11. 04+11.19ASDILETTANTISTICA GIGABIKE
13NIGRO LucaM3575102. 12. 05+12.20A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
14MELI EliaJMT552102. 12. 10+12.25ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
15FICARA GianlucaJU507102. 12. 10+12.25TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
16BARBERI GiuseppeELMT809102. 12. 39+12.54TEAM BIKE DEL TIRRENO
17CUSUMANO DomenicoJMT752102. 13. 02+13.17ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING & BIKE
18D ARMETTA AngeloM2895102. 13. 02+13.17ASD PANORMUS
19GUALTIERI RaffaeleM3572102. 13. 14+13.29ASD SUPERBIKER
20DI SALVO DarioM3810102. 13. 38+13.53ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
21D AMICO GianlucaM1619102. 14. 16+14.31A.S.D. MTB NOTO
22CASPANELLO Carlo GiuseppeM3936102. 15. 16+15.31TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
23SPINELLA SimoneJU502102. 15. 27+15.42SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
24EMULO GiuseppeM3621102. 15. 38+15.53A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
25SANTARSIERO MassimoM2571102. 15. 39+15.54A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
26BOSCARINO GiuseppeM4618102. 16. 15+16.30REVOLUTION BIKE
27FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2583102. 16. 51+17.06ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
28ALARINO LucioM3837102. 16. 53+17.08I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
29AQUINO GiuseppeM2574102. 17. 00+17.15ASD SUPERBIKER
30MONTESANTO MarcoM1800102. 17. 11+17.26ASD HIMERA BIKE
31VALENTI AntonyELMT758102. 17. 21+17.36A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
32PISANELLO CarloM2775102. 17. 33+17.48SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
33BONOMO CorradoM3778102. 17. 51+18.06A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
34SIMEONE VincenzoM2590102. 18. 04+18.19A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
35PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU512102. 19. 29+19.44A.S.D MTB CASARANO
36CICALA EmanueleM4864102. 20. 06+20.21ASD AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
37NOCE GiovanniM6604102. 20. 13+20.28SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
38LONGO MassimoM4772102. 20. 13+20.28A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
39CICUTA AntonioM3946102. 20. 52+21.07CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
40TARDA GrazianoM2960102. 21. 13+21.28A.S.D. CICLISTICA CATANESE
41COSENTINO SalvatoreM2840102. 21. 20+21.35CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
42RUSSO AndreaELMT770102. 21. 34+21.49ASD AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
43MINEO FrancescoM2843102. 21. 34+21.49CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
44SORCE PippoM3610102. 22. 11+22.26SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM RACING FACTORY
45SAMMARITANO GiuseppeJMT753102. 22. 15+22.30ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING & BIKE
46ZAPPAL└ GiovanniM6623102. 22. 20+22.35A.S.D. BIKE 1275
47GIORDANO DavideM2764102. 22. 22+22.37GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
48CARCIOLA VincenzoM1788102. 22. 57+23.12MALETTO BIKE
49DI DIO FilippoM5601102. 22. 59+23.14SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
50BASILE MarcoM1825102. 23. 03+23.18A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
51PORTI GiuseppeM1833102. 23. 36+23.51TEAM B.EMM.C.BIKE ASD
52LA CORTE CristianM2794102. 24. 00+24.15ASD BAARIA
53MUSSO NicoloM2899102. 24. 17+24.32A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
54MARANO LeonardoM8915102. 24. 33+24.48NONSOLOBIKE
55DELL ALBANI GiovanniM5917102. 25. 12+25.27NONSOLOBIKE
56CACOPARDO DaniloM1818102. 25. 38+25.53TEAM BIKE DEL TIRRENO
57MANCINA FrancescoM3562102. 26. 45+27.00A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
58PALAZZO GabrieleM2616102. 26. 51+27.06ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
59LA ROSA PaoloM4894102. 27. 15+27.30A.S.D. TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE
60PILO AlessioM1906102. 27. 17+27.32CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
61DONATO GaetanoM2831102. 27. 30+27.45A.S.D. ADRANO IN BIKE R.C.
62NIGRO GiuseppeM6592102. 27. 50+28.05LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
63BARBAGALLO FrancescoM5930102. 27. 52+28.07A.S.D. ETNA RIDE
64CANNELLA CarmeloM4814102. 28. 15+28.30ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
65FIGLIA MirkoELMT790102. 28. 26+28.41ASD BAARIA
66PIETANZA RaffaeleM4624102. 28. 26+28.41MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
67POLARA DomenicoM3608102. 28. 37+28.52SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM RACING FACTORY
68DI BELLA DaniloM2856102. 29. 06+29.21ASD PANORMUS
69SCALIA Fabio DomenicoM3867102. 29. 29+29.44A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
70CAFARO GianpieroM2570102. 29. 54+30.09ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
71ARIZZI ClaudioM1803102. 29. 54+30.09A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
72SOFIA MarcoM2873102. 30. 09+30.24SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
73FAILLA SalvatoreM1999102. 30. 31+30.46ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
74VIOLANTE DaniloELMT912102. 30. 32+30.47IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
75VIOLANTE SimoneJU505102. 30. 34+30.49IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
76FRANGIAMORE VincenzoM4898102. 30. 42+30.57ASD PANORMUS
77PREVITERA TommasoM6763102. 31. 42+31.57A.S.D. GIAMPI CLAN
78SAVARINO FabioM2878102. 31. 44+31.59REVOLUTION BIKE
79MARANO AndreaJU511102. 31. 59+32.14FORNO PIOPPI - TEAM TOSCANO GIARRE
80ALIQUO FabrizioM5611102. 31. 59+32.14ROLLING BIKE
81MALORGIO MaurizioM6569102. 31. 59+32.14SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
82CAMPAILLA AngeloM6614102. 32. 02+32.17A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
83D AMICO AntoninoM5795102. 32. 06+32.21ASD BAARIA
84TRIMARCHI Vincenzo RobertoM5933102. 32. 08+32.23TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
85MODICA MartinoM2879102. 32. 15+32.30REVOLUTION BIKE
86CAMPANA FrancescoELMT581102. 32. 40+32.55ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
87NASTRO LorenzoM4578102. 32. 42+32.57ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
88VENTURA GiovanniM8617102. 32. 48+33.03A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
89MIOSI RosarioM3784102. 33. 12+33.27ASD BAARIA
90DINI RobertoJU509102. 33. 37+33.52TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
91DILISI AntoninoM2802102. 34. 06+34.21ASD HIMERA BIKE
92DI GREGORIO GiuseppeM4885102. 34. 27+34.42A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
93SCIGLIANO CorradoM3580102. 34. 37+34.52LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
94RUBINO FrancescoM4891102. 34. 53+35.08A.S.D. MTB NOTO
95PATERNOSTER FrancescoM6967102. 34. 55+35.10ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
96VENTURA SimoneJU501102. 35. 22+35.37SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
97ALBANO SalvatoreM3813102. 35. 25+35.40ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
98SICURO SalvatoreM4568102. 35. 30+35.45SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
99BOMBACI MelchiorM5773102. 35. 31+35.46TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
100CHIELLO GiovanniM5791102. 36. 14+36.29ASD BAARIA
101GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM4573102. 37. 21+37.36ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
102PELUSO LucaM1944102. 37. 24+37.39FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
103POIDOMANI GrazianoELMT961102. 37. 35+37.50BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
104RUSSO VenerandoM1771102. 37. 35+37.50ASD AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
105SPARACINO Salvatore GiuseppeM3600102. 37. 45+38.00ASD FLYFITNESS
106FERLA DavideM3812102. 37. 57+38.12ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
107D AMICO FrancescoM4965102. 38. 03+38.18ASD BAARIA
108D ANNA VincenzoM3785102. 38. 03+38.18ASD BAARIA
109GRILLO BaldassareJMT553102. 38. 13+38.28ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
110CONDORELLI SalvatoreM4774102. 39. 21+39.36A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
111COMELLA SalvatoreM7865102. 39. 41+39.56ASD TERMINI BIKE & TRAIL
112DEMMA FrancescoM7964102. 39. 43+39.58ASD MONTE ROTONDO
113RAGUSA StefanoM1782102. 39. 43+39.58A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
114MELITO FrancescoM3852102. 40. 37+40.52ROLLING BIKE
115DELLA SALA FabioM4855102. 40. 53+41.08ASD PANORMUS
116CARDELLA BeatriceW2557102. 41. 02+41.172 BAR CYCLING CLUB
117MODICA GiuseppeM5851102. 41. 34+41.49ASD PANORMUS
118FEDE PaoloM4776102. 41. 37+41.52A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
119QUAGLIATA AlessioM1846102. 41. 57+42.12CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
120TRIMARCHI LetterioM4806102. 42. 36+42.51TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
121MISURATA AurelioM5823102. 43. 01+43.16VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALABRIA
122LICINI CorradoM4968102. 43. 01+43.16ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
123VITALE FrancescoM6811102. 43. 02+43.17ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
124CHISARI MarcoM5914102. 43. 05+43.20A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
125LUCITO FrancescoM4859102. 44. 13+44.28ASD PANORMUS
126NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM3579102. 44. 54+45.09A.S.D MTB CASARANO
127BRUNO SalvatoreM4760102. 45. 32+45.47A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
128ARCARISI Biagio CarloM2762102. 45. 48+46.03TEAM SVIZZERO
129LO MUZZO GiuseppeM3897102. 46. 19+46.34ASD PANORMUS
130FRAZZICA Andrea CarmeloELMT597102. 46. 42+46.57ASD FLYFITNESS
131ORLANDO BattistaM4953102. 46. 49+47.04ASD BAARIA
132AQUILINO GiovanniM4780102. 46. 55+47.10ASD BAARIA
133SCOLARO Santi EmanueleJMT751102. 47. 01+47.16TEAM BIKE 2000
134POZZECCO VirgilioM3845102. 47. 16+47.31CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
135MEGA FabrizioM4757102. 47. 22+47.37SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
136REITANO AlfioM4929102. 47. 30+47.45A.S.D. ETNA RIDE
137DANTONI EnzoM6877102. 47. 32+47.47REVOLUTION BIKE
138MARCANTONIO GinoM8594102. 47. 37+47.52CICLOAMATORI FONDI
139INTILI AlessiaW1559102. 47. 38+47.53ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
140BELLO MatteoM1874102. 47. 50+48.05A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
141TICALI SalvatoreM6783102. 48. 37+48.52ASD BAARIA
142NITTI SavinaW2558102. 48. 40+48.55ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
143CRISPINO OrazioM2835102. 50. 08+50.23A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
144ARAGONA FrancescoM2589102. 50. 27+50.42ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
145DI BELLA AndreaM7857102. 50. 33+50.48ASD PANORMUS
146COLITTI ValentinoM1582102. 50. 37+50.52ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
147MELI SantoM4815102. 50. 39+50.54ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
148LUCCA GiuseppeM2866102. 50. 49+51.04S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
149FRANCO GianlucaM2887102. 50. 49+51.04S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
150ZUCCARELLO RobertoM5903102. 51. 21+51.36CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
151BONETTI IvanoELMT839102. 51. 41+51.56CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
152ARMELI IAPICHINO TonioM3947102. 51. 55+52.10A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
153BERTOLO Carmelo AlessioM2832102. 53. 02+53.17A.S.D. ADRANO IN BIKE R.C.
154GIARDINA SalvatoreM5602102. 53. 27+53.42SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
155COSSA FabioM4934102. 53. 32+53.47A.S.D MTB CASARANO
156CACCIOLA AntoninoM4598102. 54. 09+54.24ASD FLYFITNESS
157LO PIPARO GiovanniM4886102. 54. 28+54.43ASD BAARIA
158MARTORANA GabrieleJU513102. 54. 58+55.13BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
159DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4561102. 55. 11+55.26A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
160D ALLURA CorradoM4828102. 55. 34+55.49SIXS BOSCARO
161MIRABELLI AdolfoM4585102. 56. 05+56.20A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
162PULVIRENTI AlessandroM3761102. 57. 03+57.18TEAM SVIZZERO
163PUGLISI AlbertoM6777102. 57. 41+57.56A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
164MANTEGNA FabioM2817102. 58. 02+58.17ASD PANORMUS
165AMATO TommasoM4959102. 58. 16+58.31ASD BARBAGIANN╠S TEAM
166RENDA GirolamoM6868102. 58. 18+58.33ASD MONDELLO BIKERS
167SAPIA AlfredoM5830102. 58. 20+58.35A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
168AMARU DanieleM8670102. 58. 21+58.362 BAR CYCLING CLUB
169SCUCCES CarmeloM3880102. 58. 41+58.56REVOLUTION BIKE
170PALELLA Davide FabianoM4596102. 59. 52+1H.00ASD FLYFITNESS
171SANTONOCITO Mario AntonioM5921103. 00. 15+1H.00A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
172DI CARLO GabrieleELMT870103. 00. 38+1H.00ASD FINESTRELLE SANTA NINFA
173SUNI GianpaoloELMT599103. 00. 52+1H.01ASD FLYFITNESS
174ARAGONA GiuseppeM1565103. 01. 01+1H.01ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
175ROMANO GaetanoM4940103. 01. 38+1H.01ASD PANORMUS
176PRICONI PieroM4786103. 01. 39+1H.01A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
177BARILARI GaetanoM2566103. 01. 45+1H.02MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
178DI GIOVANNI DarioM1847103. 01. 48+1H.02CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
179MARTINEZ ClaudioM1841103. 01. 50+1H.02CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
180PERRI MaurizioELMT836103. 01. 50+1H.02TRAIL4US
181DI MARIA SalvatoreM3889103. 02. 23+1H.02ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
182LA COLLA MariannaW2560103. 02. 54+1H.03ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
183CATALANO GioacchinoM4796103. 03. 14+1H.03ASD BAARIA
184PETRIZZO FrancescoM2567103. 03. 42+1H.03ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
185LO DUCA LorenzoM6939103. 03. 53+1H.04CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
186BALLATO Rosaria MariaW2925103. 03. 57+1H.04A.S.D. BIKE 1275
187VISCUSO GirolamoM4781103. 04. 06+1H.04ASD BAARIA
188MISITI MirkoM1844103. 05. 10+1H.05CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
189CONSOLE SilviaW1900103. 05. 11+1H.05ASD PANORMUS
190PRIVITERA RobertoM5824103. 05. 31+1H.05A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
191LATELLA PaoloM4822103. 05. 36+1H.05ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT
192MACALUSO GiuseppeM3945103. 06. 12+1H.06CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
193BONVEGNA FilippoM5910103. 06. 17+1H.06A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
194NIFOSI FabioM4881103. 07. 44+1H.07REVOLUTION BIKE
195IELO SimoneM3821103. 07. 51+1H.08ROLLING BIKE
196D ANTONI LucaM1829103. 07. 53+1H.08A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
197MINASOLA PietroELMT848103. 08. 18+1H.08CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
198VINDIGNI GermanoM1827103. 08. 20+1H.08ASD HIMERA BIKE
199MAZZAR└ EmmanueleM2755103. 09. 20+1H.09A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
200PALELLA IvanM3805103. 09. 21+1H.09A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
201LE ROSE NataleM4924103. 09. 45+1H.10A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
202PETTINATO RosarioM3759103. 09. 46+1H.10A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
203ARNIERI MicheleM4591103. 10. 10+1H.10ASD SUPERBIKER
204MAZZONE MarioM5842103. 10. 16+1H.10CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
205DI MAIO GianlucaJU504103. 11. 54+1H.12FINESTRELLE BIKERS
206MONTINERI SalvatoreM5883103. 12. 23+1H.12A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
207GAMBINO GiuseppeM8816103. 13. 58+1H.14ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
208LO JACONO DarioM2901103. 14. 10+1H.14ASD PANORMUS
209BRUNI Vittorio AlbertoM2798103. 14. 12+1H.14ASD HIMERA BIKE
210LO BRUTTO MaurizioM6768103. 14. 15+1H.14ASD PALERMO RUNNING & MTB
211TRAINA RosarioM3942103. 14. 32+1H.14CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
212AUGELLO CalogeroM1955103. 15. 01+1H.15IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
213FICHERA GiuseppeM7612103. 15. 30+1H.15A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
214BARONE DaniloM1769103. 16. 38+1H.16ASD PALERMO RUNNING & MTB
215SALVO AntonioM5606103. 17. 34+1H.172 BAR CYCLING CLUB
216LA ROSA GianfrancoM6767103. 18. 04+1H.18ASD PALERMO RUNNING & MTB
217DAIDONE GiuseppeJMT551103. 18. 42+1H.18ASD BAARIA
218LICARI LeonardoM5850103. 19. 40+1H.19A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
219LO FARO AndreaM3756103. 19. 44+1H.19ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
220CHIELLO EnzoM5908103. 20. 17+1H.20ASD BAARIA
221PITILLO GiuseppeM4577103. 21. 18+1H.21AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
222RUSSO SalvatoreM2905103. 21. 22+1H.21CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
223CHIARELLO AlessandroM1904103. 22. 07+1H.22CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
224LIGUORI TizianaW2556103. 23. 58+1H.24EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
225ROBERTI VincenzoM6765103. 24. 18+1H.24ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
226AIELLO AndreaM4792103. 25. 35+1H.25ASD BAARIA
227RANDAZZO SalvatoreM3819103. 26. 01+1H.26ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
228BAGNATO MaurizioM5902103. 26. 17+1H.26ASD BARBAGIANN╠S TEAM
229FERRANTI DomenicoJMT754103. 27. 41+1H.27ASD HYKKARA BIKE
230VELLITRI GiuseppeM7586103. 30. 17+1H.30ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
231TEDESCO MicheleM6807103. 30. 18+1H.30ASD PANORMUS
232LA LICATA FrancescoM2888103. 32. 41+1H.32ASD BAARIA
233PASSAVIA GiovanniM6860103. 33. 57+1H.34ASD PANORMUS
234DI BELLA Agatino GiuseppeM7613103. 36. 25+1H.36TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
235PINO AntoninoM3911103. 36. 34+1H.36ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
236GIBILISCO DanielaW1916103. 37. 46+1H.38NONSOLOBIKE
237LEONE FrancescoM3789103. 37. 56+1H.38ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
238CARVELLI RosarioM5587103. 38. 21+1H.38A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
239CARVELLI MaurizioM4588103. 38. 24+1H.38A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
240L ABATE Antonio GennaroM7958103. 39. 06+1H.39CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
241FICHERA ConcettoM5862103. 41. 43+1H.41A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
242ALGIERI MarcoM3863103. 42. 01+1H.42A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
243MAZZARA GiovanniM5963103. 44. 33+1H.44CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
244D ALI MaurizioM5943103. 57. 57+1H.58TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
245BARBARO RosarioM4799103. 59. 11+1H.59ASD HIMERA BIKE
246PIANO GiuseppeM6797104. 12. 27+2H.12ASD BAARIA
247CARDULLO SamanthaW2876104. 12. 31+2H.12ASD PANORMUS
248FAIOLA CarloM7595104. 12. 34+2H.12CICLOAMATORI FONDI
249CATALANO AntoninoM3869104. 23. 10+2H.23FINESTRELLE BIKERS
250PAGLIALUNGA StefaniaW2858104. 28. 49+2H.29ASD PANORMUS
251BATTAGLIA GiuseppeELMT882104. 43. 07+2H.43ASD HIMERA BIKE
252PALMERI IrisEWS555104. 56. 21+2H.56SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CASCHETTO GiuseppeELMT931102. 01. 39+01.54A.S.D. MTB NOTO
2MELI GioacchinoELMT615102. 02. 05+02.20BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
3LA MALFA FedericoELMT820102. 09. 43+09.58TEAM BIKE DEL TIRRENO
4BARBERI GiuseppeELMT809102. 12. 39+12.54TEAM BIKE DEL TIRRENO
5VALENTI AntonyELMT758102. 17. 21+17.36A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
6RUSSO AndreaELMT770102. 21. 34+21.49ASD AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
7FIGLIA MirkoELMT790102. 28. 26+28.41ASD BAARIA
8VIOLANTE DaniloELMT912102. 30. 32+30.47IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
9CAMPANA FrancescoELMT581102. 32. 40+32.55ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
10POIDOMANI GrazianoELMT961102. 37. 35+37.50BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
11FRAZZICA Andrea CarmeloELMT597102. 46. 42+46.57ASD FLYFITNESS
12BONETTI IvanoELMT839102. 51. 41+51.56CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
13DI CARLO GabrieleELMT870103. 00. 38+1H.00ASD FINESTRELLE SANTA NINFA
14SUNI GianpaoloELMT599103. 00. 52+1H.01ASD FLYFITNESS
15PERRI MaurizioELMT836103. 01. 50+1H.02TRAIL4US
16MINASOLA PietroELMT848103. 08. 18+1H.08CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
17BATTAGLIA GiuseppeELMT882104. 43. 07+2H.43ASD HIMERA BIKE

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PALMERI IrisEWS555104. 56. 21+2H.56SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MELI EliaJMT552102. 12. 10+12.25ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
2CUSUMANO DomenicoJMT752102. 13. 02+13.17ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING & BIKE
3SAMMARITANO GiuseppeJMT753102. 22. 15+22.30ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING & BIKE
4GRILLO BaldassareJMT553102. 38. 13+38.28ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
5SCOLARO Santi EmanueleJMT751102. 47. 01+47.16TEAM BIKE 2000
6DAIDONE GiuseppeJMT551103. 18. 42+1H.18ASD BAARIA
7FERRANTI DomenicoJMT754103. 27. 41+1H.27ASD HYKKARA BIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI PRIMA MauroJU503102. 04. 36+04.51FINESTRELLE BIKERS
2FICARA GianlucaJU507102. 12. 10+12.25TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
3SPINELLA SimoneJU502102. 15. 27+15.42SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
4PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU512102. 19. 29+19.44A.S.D MTB CASARANO
5VIOLANTE SimoneJU505102. 30. 34+30.49IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
6MARANO AndreaJU511102. 31. 59+32.14FORNO PIOPPI - TEAM TOSCANO GIARRE
7DINI RobertoJU509102. 33. 37+33.52TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
8VENTURA SimoneJU501102. 35. 22+35.37SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
9MARTORANA GabrieleJU513102. 54. 58+55.13BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
10DI MAIO GianlucaJU504103. 11. 54+1H.12FINESTRELLE BIKERS

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CICCIARI GiuseppeM1609101. 59. 45SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
2FALBO Francesco GiuseppeM1918102. 04. 54+05.09GIGABIKE
3AQUINO FrancescoM1584102. 06. 54+07.09ASD SUPERBIKER
4SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM1563102. 07. 33+07.48A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
5RANDAZZO EmanueleM1893102. 09. 14+09.29A.S.D. MTB NOTO
6D AMICO GianlucaM1619102. 14. 16+14.31A.S.D. MTB NOTO
7MONTESANTO MarcoM1800102. 17. 11+17.26ASD HIMERA BIKE
8CARCIOLA VincenzoM1788102. 22. 57+23.12MALETTO BIKE
9BASILE MarcoM1825102. 23. 03+23.18A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
10PORTI GiuseppeM1833102. 23. 36+23.51TEAM B.EMM.C.BIKE ASD
11CACOPARDO DaniloM1818102. 25. 38+25.53TEAM BIKE DEL TIRRENO
12PILO AlessioM1906102. 27. 17+27.32CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
13ARIZZI ClaudioM1803102. 29. 54+30.09A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
14FAILLA SalvatoreM1999102. 30. 31+30.46ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
15PELUSO LucaM1944102. 37. 24+37.39FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
16RUSSO VenerandoM1771102. 37. 35+37.50ASD AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
17RAGUSA StefanoM1782102. 39. 43+39.58A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
18QUAGLIATA AlessioM1846102. 41. 57+42.12CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
19BELLO MatteoM1874102. 47. 50+48.05A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
20COLITTI ValentinoM1582102. 50. 37+50.52ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
21ARAGONA GiuseppeM1565103. 01. 01+1H.01ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
22DI GIOVANNI DarioM1847103. 01. 48+1H.02CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
23MARTINEZ ClaudioM1841103. 01. 50+1H.02CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
24MISITI MirkoM1844103. 05. 10+1H.05CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
25D ANTONI LucaM1829103. 07. 53+1H.08A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
26VINDIGNI GermanoM1827103. 08. 20+1H.08ASD HIMERA BIKE
27AUGELLO CalogeroM1955103. 15. 01+1H.15IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
28BARONE DaniloM1769103. 16. 38+1H.16ASD PALERMO RUNNING & MTB
29CHIARELLO AlessandroM1904103. 22. 07+1H.22CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MOTTA MarcoM2890102. 09. 13+09.28A.S.D. MTB NOTO
2D ARMETTA AngeloM2895102. 13. 02+13.17ASD PANORMUS
3SANTARSIERO MassimoM2571102. 15. 39+15.54A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
4FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2583102. 16. 51+17.06ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5AQUINO GiuseppeM2574102. 17. 00+17.15ASD SUPERBIKER
6PISANELLO CarloM2775102. 17. 33+17.48SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
7SIMEONE VincenzoM2590102. 18. 04+18.19A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8TARDA GrazianoM2960102. 21. 13+21.28A.S.D. CICLISTICA CATANESE
9COSENTINO SalvatoreM2840102. 21. 20+21.35CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
10MINEO FrancescoM2843102. 21. 34+21.49CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
11GIORDANO DavideM2764102. 22. 22+22.37GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
12LA CORTE CristianM2794102. 24. 00+24.15ASD BAARIA
13MUSSO NicoloM2899102. 24. 17+24.32A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
14PALAZZO GabrieleM2616102. 26. 51+27.06ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
15DONATO GaetanoM2831102. 27. 30+27.45A.S.D. ADRANO IN BIKE R.C.
16DI BELLA DaniloM2856102. 29. 06+29.21ASD PANORMUS
17CAFARO GianpieroM2570102. 29. 54+30.09ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
18SOFIA MarcoM2873102. 30. 09+30.24SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
19SAVARINO FabioM2878102. 31. 44+31.59REVOLUTION BIKE
20MODICA MartinoM2879102. 32. 15+32.30REVOLUTION BIKE
21DILISI AntoninoM2802102. 34. 06+34.21ASD HIMERA BIKE
22ARCARISI Biagio CarloM2762102. 45. 48+46.03TEAM SVIZZERO
23CRISPINO OrazioM2835102. 50. 08+50.23A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
24ARAGONA FrancescoM2589102. 50. 27+50.42ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
25LUCCA GiuseppeM2866102. 50. 49+51.04S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
26FRANCO GianlucaM2887102. 50. 49+51.04S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
27BERTOLO Carmelo AlessioM2832102. 53. 02+53.17A.S.D. ADRANO IN BIKE R.C.
28MANTEGNA FabioM2817102. 58. 02+58.17ASD PANORMUS
29BARILARI GaetanoM2566103. 01. 45+1H.02MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
30PETRIZZO FrancescoM2567103. 03. 42+1H.03ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
31MAZZAR└ EmmanueleM2755103. 09. 20+1H.09A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
32LO JACONO DarioM2901103. 14. 10+1H.14ASD PANORMUS
33BRUNI Vittorio AlbertoM2798103. 14. 12+1H.14ASD HIMERA BIKE
34RUSSO SalvatoreM2905103. 21. 22+1H.21CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
35LA LICATA FrancescoM2888103. 32. 41+1H.32ASD BAARIA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1D ANGELO MassimilianoM3620102. 02. 05+02.20S.P.R.E.E. - A.S.D.
2ESPOSITO GaetanoM3926102. 11. 04+11.19ASDILETTANTISTICA GIGABIKE
3NIGRO LucaM3575102. 12. 05+12.20A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
4GUALTIERI RaffaeleM3572102. 13. 14+13.29ASD SUPERBIKER
5DI SALVO DarioM3810102. 13. 38+13.53ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
6CASPANELLO Carlo GiuseppeM3936102. 15. 16+15.31TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
7EMULO GiuseppeM3621102. 15. 38+15.53A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
8ALARINO LucioM3837102. 16. 53+17.08I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
9BONOMO CorradoM3778102. 17. 51+18.06A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
10CICUTA AntonioM3946102. 20. 52+21.07CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
11SORCE PippoM3610102. 22. 11+22.26SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM RACING FACTORY
12MANCINA FrancescoM3562102. 26. 45+27.00A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
13POLARA DomenicoM3608102. 28. 37+28.52SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM RACING FACTORY
14SCALIA Fabio DomenicoM3867102. 29. 29+29.44A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
15MIOSI RosarioM3784102. 33. 12+33.27ASD BAARIA
16SCIGLIANO CorradoM3580102. 34. 37+34.52LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
17ALBANO SalvatoreM3813102. 35. 25+35.40ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
18SPARACINO Salvatore GiuseppeM3600102. 37. 45+38.00ASD FLYFITNESS
19FERLA DavideM3812102. 37. 57+38.12ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
20D ANNA VincenzoM3785102. 38. 03+38.18ASD BAARIA
21MELITO FrancescoM3852102. 40. 37+40.52ROLLING BIKE
22NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM3579102. 44. 54+45.09A.S.D MTB CASARANO
23LO MUZZO GiuseppeM3897102. 46. 19+46.34ASD PANORMUS
24POZZECCO VirgilioM3845102. 47. 16+47.31CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
25ARMELI IAPICHINO TonioM3947102. 51. 55+52.10A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
26PULVIRENTI AlessandroM3761102. 57. 03+57.18TEAM SVIZZERO
27SCUCCES CarmeloM3880102. 58. 41+58.56REVOLUTION BIKE
28DI MARIA SalvatoreM3889103. 02. 23+1H.02ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
29MACALUSO GiuseppeM3945103. 06. 12+1H.06CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
30IELO SimoneM3821103. 07. 51+1H.08ROLLING BIKE
31PALELLA IvanM3805103. 09. 21+1H.09A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
32PETTINATO RosarioM3759103. 09. 46+1H.10A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
33TRAINA RosarioM3942103. 14. 32+1H.14CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
34LO FARO AndreaM3756103. 19. 44+1H.19ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
35RANDAZZO SalvatoreM3819103. 26. 01+1H.26ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
36PINO AntoninoM3911103. 36. 34+1H.36ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
37LEONE FrancescoM3789103. 37. 56+1H.38ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
38ALGIERI MarcoM3863103. 42. 01+1H.42A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
39CATALANO AntoninoM3869104. 23. 10+2H.23FINESTRELLE BIKERS

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BOSCARINO GiuseppeM4618102. 16. 15+16.30REVOLUTION BIKE
2CICALA EmanueleM4864102. 20. 06+20.21ASD AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
3LONGO MassimoM4772102. 20. 13+20.28A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
4LA ROSA PaoloM4894102. 27. 15+27.30A.S.D. TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE
5CANNELLA CarmeloM4814102. 28. 15+28.30ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
6PIETANZA RaffaeleM4624102. 28. 26+28.41MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
7FRANGIAMORE VincenzoM4898102. 30. 42+30.57ASD PANORMUS
8NASTRO LorenzoM4578102. 32. 42+32.57ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9DI GREGORIO GiuseppeM4885102. 34. 27+34.42A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
10RUBINO FrancescoM4891102. 34. 53+35.08A.S.D. MTB NOTO
11SICURO SalvatoreM4568102. 35. 30+35.45SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
12GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM4573102. 37. 21+37.36ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
13D AMICO FrancescoM4965102. 38. 03+38.18ASD BAARIA
14CONDORELLI SalvatoreM4774102. 39. 21+39.36A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
15DELLA SALA FabioM4855102. 40. 53+41.08ASD PANORMUS
16FEDE PaoloM4776102. 41. 37+41.52A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
17TRIMARCHI LetterioM4806102. 42. 36+42.51TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
18LICINI CorradoM4968102. 43. 01+43.16ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
19LUCITO FrancescoM4859102. 44. 13+44.28ASD PANORMUS
20BRUNO SalvatoreM4760102. 45. 32+45.47A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
21ORLANDO BattistaM4953102. 46. 49+47.04ASD BAARIA
22AQUILINO GiovanniM4780102. 46. 55+47.10ASD BAARIA
23MEGA FabrizioM4757102. 47. 22+47.37SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
24REITANO AlfioM4929102. 47. 30+47.45A.S.D. ETNA RIDE
25MELI SantoM4815102. 50. 39+50.54ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
26COSSA FabioM4934102. 53. 32+53.47A.S.D MTB CASARANO
27CACCIOLA AntoninoM4598102. 54. 09+54.24ASD FLYFITNESS
28LO PIPARO GiovanniM4886102. 54. 28+54.43ASD BAARIA
29DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4561102. 55. 11+55.26A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
30D ALLURA CorradoM4828102. 55. 34+55.49SIXS BOSCARO
31MIRABELLI AdolfoM4585102. 56. 05+56.20A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
32AMATO TommasoM4959102. 58. 16+58.31ASD BARBAGIANN╠S TEAM
33PALELLA Davide FabianoM4596102. 59. 52+1H.00ASD FLYFITNESS
34ROMANO GaetanoM4940103. 01. 38+1H.01ASD PANORMUS
35PRICONI PieroM4786103. 01. 39+1H.01A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
36CATALANO GioacchinoM4796103. 03. 14+1H.03ASD BAARIA
37VISCUSO GirolamoM4781103. 04. 06+1H.04ASD BAARIA
38LATELLA PaoloM4822103. 05. 36+1H.05ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT
39NIFOSI FabioM4881103. 07. 44+1H.07REVOLUTION BIKE
40LE ROSE NataleM4924103. 09. 45+1H.10A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
41ARNIERI MicheleM4591103. 10. 10+1H.10ASD SUPERBIKER
42PITILLO GiuseppeM4577103. 21. 18+1H.21AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
43AIELLO AndreaM4792103. 25. 35+1H.25ASD BAARIA
44CARVELLI MaurizioM4588103. 38. 24+1H.38A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
45BARBARO RosarioM4799103. 59. 11+1H.59ASD HIMERA BIKE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI DIO FilippoM5601102. 22. 59+23.14SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
2DELL ALBANI GiovanniM5917102. 25. 12+25.27NONSOLOBIKE
3BARBAGALLO FrancescoM5930102. 27. 52+28.07A.S.D. ETNA RIDE
4ALIQUO FabrizioM5611102. 31. 59+32.14ROLLING BIKE
5D AMICO AntoninoM5795102. 32. 06+32.21ASD BAARIA
6TRIMARCHI Vincenzo RobertoM5933102. 32. 08+32.23TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
7BOMBACI MelchiorM5773102. 35. 31+35.46TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
8CHIELLO GiovanniM5791102. 36. 14+36.29ASD BAARIA
9MODICA GiuseppeM5851102. 41. 34+41.49ASD PANORMUS
10MISURATA AurelioM5823102. 43. 01+43.16VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALABRIA
11CHISARI MarcoM5914102. 43. 05+43.20A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
12ZUCCARELLO RobertoM5903102. 51. 21+51.36CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
13GIARDINA SalvatoreM5602102. 53. 27+53.42SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
14SAPIA AlfredoM5830102. 58. 20+58.35A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
15SANTONOCITO Mario AntonioM5921103. 00. 15+1H.00A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
16PRIVITERA RobertoM5824103. 05. 31+1H.05A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
17BONVEGNA FilippoM5910103. 06. 17+1H.06A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
18MAZZONE MarioM5842103. 10. 16+1H.10CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
19MONTINERI SalvatoreM5883103. 12. 23+1H.12A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
20SALVO AntonioM5606103. 17. 34+1H.172 BAR CYCLING CLUB
21LICARI LeonardoM5850103. 19. 40+1H.19A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
22CHIELLO EnzoM5908103. 20. 17+1H.20ASD BAARIA
23BAGNATO MaurizioM5902103. 26. 17+1H.26ASD BARBAGIANN╠S TEAM
24CARVELLI RosarioM5587103. 38. 21+1H.38A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
25FICHERA ConcettoM5862103. 41. 43+1H.41A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
26MAZZARA GiovanniM5963103. 44. 33+1H.44CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
27D ALI MaurizioM5943103. 57. 57+1H.58TEAM JONICA MEGAMO

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NOCE GiovanniM6604102. 20. 13+20.28SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
2ZAPPAL└ GiovanniM6623102. 22. 20+22.35A.S.D. BIKE 1275
3NIGRO GiuseppeM6592102. 27. 50+28.05LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
4PREVITERA TommasoM6763102. 31. 42+31.57A.S.D. GIAMPI CLAN
5MALORGIO MaurizioM6569102. 31. 59+32.14SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
6CAMPAILLA AngeloM6614102. 32. 02+32.17A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
7PATERNOSTER FrancescoM6967102. 34. 55+35.10ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
8VITALE FrancescoM6811102. 43. 02+43.17ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
9DANTONI EnzoM6877102. 47. 32+47.47REVOLUTION BIKE
10TICALI SalvatoreM6783102. 48. 37+48.52ASD BAARIA
11PUGLISI AlbertoM6777102. 57. 41+57.56A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
12RENDA GirolamoM6868102. 58. 18+58.33ASD MONDELLO BIKERS
13LO DUCA LorenzoM6939103. 03. 53+1H.04CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
14LO BRUTTO MaurizioM6768103. 14. 15+1H.14ASD PALERMO RUNNING & MTB
15LA ROSA GianfrancoM6767103. 18. 04+1H.18ASD PALERMO RUNNING & MTB
16ROBERTI VincenzoM6765103. 24. 18+1H.24ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
17TEDESCO MicheleM6807103. 30. 18+1H.30ASD PANORMUS
18PASSAVIA GiovanniM6860103. 33. 57+1H.34ASD PANORMUS
19PIANO GiuseppeM6797104. 12. 27+2H.12ASD BAARIA

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COMELLA SalvatoreM7865102. 39. 41+39.56ASD TERMINI BIKE & TRAIL
2DEMMA FrancescoM7964102. 39. 43+39.58ASD MONTE ROTONDO
3DI BELLA AndreaM7857102. 50. 33+50.48ASD PANORMUS
4FICHERA GiuseppeM7612103. 15. 30+1H.15A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
5VELLITRI GiuseppeM7586103. 30. 17+1H.30ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
6DI BELLA Agatino GiuseppeM7613103. 36. 25+1H.36TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
7L ABATE Antonio GennaroM7958103. 39. 06+1H.39CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
8FAIOLA CarloM7595104. 12. 34+2H.12CICLOAMATORI FONDI

MASTER 8

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARANO LeonardoM8915102. 24. 33+24.48NONSOLOBIKE
2VENTURA GiovanniM8617102. 32. 48+33.03A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
3MARCANTONIO GinoM8594102. 47. 37+47.52CICLOAMATORI FONDI
4AMARU DanieleM8670102. 58. 21+58.362 BAR CYCLING CLUB
5GAMBINO GiuseppeM8816103. 13. 58+1H.14ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1INTILI AlessiaW1559102. 47. 38+47.53ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
2CONSOLE SilviaW1900103. 05. 11+1H.05ASD PANORMUS
3GIBILISCO DanielaW1916103. 37. 46+1H.38NONSOLOBIKE

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARDELLA BeatriceW2557102. 41. 02+41.172 BAR CYCLING CLUB
2NITTI SavinaW2558102. 48. 40+48.55ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
3LA COLLA MariannaW2560103. 02. 54+1H.03ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
4BALLATO Rosaria MariaW2925103. 03. 57+1H.04A.S.D. BIKE 1275
5LIGUORI TizianaW2556103. 23. 58+1H.24EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
6CARDULLO SamanthaW2876104. 12. 31+2H.12ASD PANORMUS
7PAGLIALUNGA StefaniaW2858104. 28. 49+2H.29ASD PANORMUS

« precedente

Granfondo dei Saraceni

successiva »

ETNA Extreme