Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 Debuttanti CSI

Partenza 

 EBikes

Trinacria Race

Letojanni (ME) - 28 Aprile 2019

Special Bikers Elios Code Factory Racing
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI PASQUALE CarmeloM1134102. 59. 12FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
2PRIVITERA AndreaEL5103. 00. 51+01.39TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
3SAITTA VincenzoUN2103. 00. 51+01.39ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
4VIGOROSO AntonioM168103. 05. 51+06.39FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
5VIRGA AndreaUN9103. 06. 57+07.45TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
6PELLEGRINO GiuseppeM1133103. 07. 43+08.31FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
7CARNEVALE ItaloM282103. 08. 23+09.11PAOLA BIKE TEAM
8GAROFALO VincenzoM288103. 08. 24+09.12A.S.D. MTB NOTO
9VIRZI SalvatoreM3330103. 08. 43+09.31ASD PANORMUS
10MONTELEONE GianfrancoM4110103. 08. 44+09.32TEAM SIRACUSANI
11FAZIO GiovanniELMT256103. 13. 02+13.50FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
12PARISI AngeloM174103. 13. 37+14.25TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
13ASTERITI PietroM156103. 15. 45+16.33MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
14GIACOPPO AlbertoELMT135103. 16. 32+17.20SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
15FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleM169103. 16. 39+17.27A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
16MICALE StefanoM2333103. 16. 53+17.41A.S.D. MTB NOTO
17PROSPATO AngeloM4322103. 17. 37+18.25SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
18BRUCCOLERI NicolaM3345103. 18. 05+18.53A.S.D. CICLISTICA CATANESE
19AGOSTA PieroM4112103. 19. 17+20.05ASD PANORMUS
20ODDO ManuelUN7103. 19. 26+20.14TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
21MIRABILE AlessioUN6103. 19. 56+20.44SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
22MIGLIORE GiuseppeM397103. 21. 54+22.42A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
23RUSSO DomenicoM1317103. 22. 13+23.01FINESTRELLE BIKERS
24LITTERI LucaM3335103. 22. 14+23.02A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
25CONTE AndreaM2298103. 22. 17+23.05A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
26PASTENA NicolaM166103. 22. 56+23.44A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
27BUTURO GioacchinoM395103. 22. 57+23.45ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
28MESSINA PietroM396103. 24. 11+24.59ASD AMANETTA TEAM GIBELLINA
29SPAMPINATO AlessandroM4111103. 24. 12+25.00FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
30AQUILINO RiccardoM1367103. 25. 18+26.06CO2 MADONE TEAM
31FAZIO GiovanniELMT310103. 25. 31+26.19A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
32LA MANTIA GaetanoM285103. 25. 33+26.21ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
33LOMBARDO VitoM5121103. 26. 32+27.20SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
34TRISCARI BARBERI SebastianoM4262103. 28. 11+28.59ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
35GAUDIO AlessandroM160103. 28. 59+29.47A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
36PIRROTTA GiuseppeM3272103. 29. 00+29.48ASD BAARIA
37BRANCATO DomenicoM5120103. 29. 39+30.27ASD AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
38VECCHIONE TommasoUN14103. 29. 51+30.39ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
39GULIZIA GiuseppeELMT269103. 30. 30+31.18A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
40SPADARO GiovanniM284103. 30. 32+31.20ASD AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
41MAGRI DomenicoM1311103. 30. 34+31.22A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
42MARCHICA DarioUN16103. 30. 47+31.35RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
43DISTEFANO GiorgioM5353103. 32. 02+32.50BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
44BELLUARDO GiovanniM6283103. 32. 10+32.58BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
45LEOTTA SebastianoM4105103. 32. 49+33.37FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
46CATALANO GiuseppeM172103. 32. 49+33.37A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
47VENTIMIGLIA CarmeloM170103. 32. 52+33.40ASD BAARIA
48INGHILLERI GianvitoM287103. 33. 54+34.42ASD EUROBICI RACING TEAM
49GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM4101103. 34. 12+35.00MTBFAN
50BOMBACI GiuseppeELMT267103. 34. 27+35.15TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
51MAIO MatteoM2268103. 34. 29+35.17TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
52GUGLIOTTA AntonioM1348103. 34. 29+35.17TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
53FERRUGGIA FabioELMT54103. 34. 30+35.18ASD EUROBICI RACING TEAM
54PORCU IvanM3312103. 35. 07+35.55ASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAM
55INTELISANO GiuseppeM3338103. 35. 40+36.28ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
56GALLO ClaudioM2341103. 36. 53+37.41ASD PANORMUS
57ANSALDI SalvatoreM1266103. 37. 23+38.11BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
58TARANTINO SalvatoreUN11103. 37. 24+38.12SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
59RUSSO AntonioEL12103. 37. 25+38.13SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
60MASTROPAOLO GiuseppeM2346103. 38. 06+38.54GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
61MANNO BaldassareM5124103. 38. 07+38.55FINESTRELLE BIKERS
62LAINO GiuseppeM5119103. 38. 09+38.57AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
63SCIRE AndreaM2275103. 38. 45+39.33ASD BAARIA
64FORLENZA GennaroUN13103. 38. 45+39.33A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
65ARENA StefanoM3274103. 38. 51+39.39ASD BAARIA
66ADORNETTO SilioM4261103. 38. 51+39.39ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
67CLEMENTE AndreaM4278103. 38. 51+39.39ASD BAARIA
68BUA GiuseppeM4300103. 38. 52+39.40ASD AMANETTA TEAM GIBELLINA
69RADESCA EmilioM6126103. 39. 51+40.39ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
70CORSELLI PaoloM3356103. 40. 14+41.02ASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAM
71MAGRO AlfioM4106103. 41. 21+42.09ASD RANDAZZESE
72MELI OrazioM5123103. 41. 23+42.11ASD BICICLETTANDO
73AVERSA VincenzoM5118103. 42. 52+43.40ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
74FERRARA DavideM278103. 43. 22+44.10LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
75REHO GianlucaM4100103. 43. 24+44.12MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
76PALCERA RocchinoM277103. 44. 01+44.49ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
77NUZZO WalterELMT334103. 44. 07+44.55ASD MONTE ROTONDO
78TOTARO GiuseppeM5122103. 44. 50+45.38TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
79PELLEGRINO DomenicoM171103. 45. 02+45.50CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
80D AURIA LorenzoM5255103. 45. 34+46.22MTBFAN
81CLEMENTE FrancescoM159103. 46. 12+47.00ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
82ARONICA VincenzoM4108103. 46. 22+47.10ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
83PIRAINO SalvatoreM173103. 47. 12+48.00ASD BAARIA
84STROLLO FabioM392103. 47. 22+48.10ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
85SIMONTE GiuseppeM4368103. 48. 04+48.52ASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAM
86GIORDANO VincenzoM3361103. 48. 20+49.08TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
87LO COCO GiovanniM5125103. 48. 34+49.22ASD EUROBICI RACING TEAM
88LANZAFAME MarcelloM6132103. 49. 07+49.55TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
89MILITELLO MarcoM286103. 49. 37+50.25REVOLUTION BIKE
90PRINCI AngeloM4260103. 50. 06+50.54I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
91BATTAGLIA MicheleM3327103. 50. 23+51.11REVOLUTION BIKE
92LO PORTO FedericoELMT290103. 50. 33+51.21ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
93GIANNONE AlessandroM2288103. 50. 34+51.22ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
94BASILE GiorgioM1328103. 50. 34+51.22REVOLUTION BIKE
95RICCIARDI AlfonsoM3293103. 50. 39+51.27SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM RACING FACTORY
96MINELLI UmbertoM4104103. 51. 11+51.59EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
97TERRANOVA SerafinoM3326103. 52. 21+53.09ASD PANORMUS
98RENNA GilbertoM5114103. 52. 23+53.11BIKEPIONEERS
99TERESI PierpaoloM2294103. 52. 53+53.41ASD PANORMUS
100STURIALE CristianM283103. 52. 54+53.42SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
101PUGLIESI GirolamoM2371103. 52. 58+53.46A.S.D. ALCAMO CICLELITE
102CORONA VincenzoM1318103. 53. 00+53.48FINESTRELLE BIKERS
103D AGOSTINO DomenicoM3282103. 53. 24+54.12ASD HIMERA BIKE
104PUCCIO SalvatoreM3289103. 53. 25+54.13ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
105BURROMETO GiovanniM3277103. 55. 02+55.50BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
106CUTTAIA GiuseppeM5325103. 55. 03+55.51ASD PANORMUS
107DI PRIMA ClaudioM4292103. 55. 49+56.37ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
108PAPPALARDO GiovanniM1337103. 56. 21+57.09A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
109MATRISCIANO AntonioM4102103. 56. 22+57.10ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
110BILLITTERI GaetanoELMT142103. 58. 05+58.53ASD CO2 MADONE
111PANNUZZO FrancescoM3270103. 58. 05+58.53A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
112TARTAMELLA GiuseppeM3291103. 58. 17+59.05ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
113ALIPERTI SalvatoreM390103. 58. 49+59.37CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
114TROIA IvanUN15103. 59. 23+1H.00SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
115PETRALIA AlessandroM2321103. 59. 23+1H.00A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
116LENA SalvatoreM5314103. 59. 54+1H.00ASD PANORMUS
117ALIOTTA RosarioM6129104. 00. 30+1H.01ASD BAARIA
118SPADAFORA FabioM3259104. 00. 45+1H.01TRAIL4US
119MINISTRINI AndreaM391104. 00. 49+1H.01A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
120SANFILIPPO FrancescoM2295104. 00. 55+1H.01A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
121CARUSO LorenzoM3273104. 00. 57+1H.01A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
122DE NUZZO LuiginoM394104. 01. 03+1H.01ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
123BIANCO VitantonioM165104. 01. 22+1H.02CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
124ADAMO RosarioM6370104. 01. 57+1H.02A.S.D. ALCAMO CICLELITE
125IORIO DiegoM389104. 02. 03+1H.02CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
126PONZETTA LucaELMT53104. 02. 12+1H.03ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
127SANTISI LeopoldoM1320104. 02. 17+1H.03A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
128RIZZICO SettimoM2280104. 03. 07+1H.03ASD HIMERA BIKE
129D AMATO GiovanniM3276104. 03. 11+1H.03BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
130ROMANO CarmeloM499104. 04. 40+1H.05MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
131VENTURELLA DanilaDE19104. 04. 51+1H.05FINESTRELLE BIKERS
132ZACCARIA GianlucaM3258104. 04. 57+1H.05NONSOLOBIKE
133PRIOLO StefanoM4357104. 05. 16+1H.06A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
134MUCCIOLI Luca MariaM3309104. 06. 08+1H.06ASD TEAM UCCI
135DE MARE FrancescoM163104. 06. 16+1H.07ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
136NICOLOSI GianvitoELMT319104. 07. 33+1H.08ASD FINESTRELLE SANTA NINFA
137PISTONE CarmeloM2265104. 08. 37+1H.09A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
138MANGANO GiacomoM2324104. 08. 42+1H.09A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
139PARISIO LorenzoM5350104. 08. 45+1H.09TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
140PALCERA MarcoM158104. 08. 46+1H.09ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
141MINERVINO LuciaW152104. 08. 51+1H.09SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
142CANGELOSI FrancescoM5263104. 10. 16+1H.11ASD PALERMO RUNNING & MTB
143LOMBARDO AlbertoM6130104. 11. 00+1H.11ASD PROBIKE ERICE
144BARBAGALLO FrancescoM4107104. 11. 10+1H.11A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
145BAUDO SantoM5271104. 11. 10+1H.11A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
146BIASOLI GuidoM7127104. 11. 13+1H.12TEAM FERRARA BIKE
147GERACI AngeloM4340104. 11. 33+1H.12ASD PANORMUS
148SIMPSON Elisabeth AnnW251104. 12. 22+1H.13FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
149REIMONDO Emanuele CarmeloM3360104. 13. 44+1H.14A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
150MELENDEZ Bruno RosarioM3344104. 14. 05+1H.14ASD DREPANON BIKE
151ARANGIO FEBBO EmanueleM2301104. 16. 00+1H.16A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
152LA ROSA MarcelloM5264104. 16. 48+1H.17ASD PALERMO RUNNING & MTB
153GIARAMITA AndreaM6315104. 17. 44+1H.18FINESTRELLE BIKERS
154LIPPOLIS Cosimo DonatoM281104. 18. 55+1H.19ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
155FILONI GianfrancoM275104. 18. 56+1H.19BIKEPIONEERS
156CALONICO CarmeloM6257104. 20. 58+1H.21GIGABIKE
157PLAITANO AlessandroM280104. 22. 19+1H.23EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
158BIANCO FrancescoM6131104. 22. 21+1H.23ASD PROBIKE ERICE
159BRUNO ConoM3343104. 23. 15+1H.24ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
160TRUPIA ValeriaDU18104. 24. 29+1H.25TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
161OLIVERI MaurizioM5299104. 25. 43+1H.26BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
162NICOLOSI AntoninoM5313104. 27. 07+1H.27A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
163PAPPALARDO SalvatoreM3253104. 28. 03+1H.28A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
164MOSCATO DanieleM161104. 29. 08+1H.29ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
165RUVOLO LucaM2366104. 30. 54+1H.31ASD IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
166COCO AlessandroM4287104. 31. 31+1H.32A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
167GIORDANO PierluigiM393104. 34. 28+1H.35ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
168UCCIARDELLO MarianoM5254104. 34. 38+1H.35A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
169MELILLI LauraDE17104. 36. 57+1H.37BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
170TERESA PietroM6339104. 37. 23+1H.38ASD PANORMUS
171FIGLIUZZI ElioM3363104. 41. 24+1H.42IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
172IANNOTTA EdwardM3331104. 41. 24+1H.42ASD MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
173SORTINO BrunoM6369104. 46. 05+1H.46ASD PANORMUS
174MICELI Daniele FrancescoM2307104. 47. 01+1H.47ASD TEAM UCCI
175INFANTINO IgnazioM4281104. 51. 07+1H.51ASD HIMERA BIKE
176URSO FlorianoM4103104. 51. 32+1H.52ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
177LA FATA FabioM5304104. 57. 34+1H.58ASD PANORMUS
178NUCCIO Giuliano MariaM4364104. 59. 30+2H.00IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
179BAIATA AlbertoM4306105. 00. 19+2H.01ASD TEAM UCCI
180DE SALVO PlacidoM5323105. 07. 26+2H.08A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
181SAITTA FabrizioM5303105. 10. 52+2H.11ASD PANORMUS
182RUSSO AngeloM2329105. 11. 05+2H.11A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
183CALANDRO Giovan BattistaM5305105. 11. 46+2H.12ASD TEAM UCCI
184MAZZURCO BenedettoM3365105. 16. 34+2H.17IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
185BALZANO MassimoM5113105. 19. 44+2H.20CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VENTURELLA DanilaDE19104. 04. 51+1H.05FINESTRELLE BIKERS
2MELILLI LauraDE17104. 36. 57+1H.37BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM

DONNE UNDER23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TRUPIA ValeriaDU18104. 24. 29+1H.25TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PRIVITERA AndreaEL5103. 00. 51+01.39TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
2RUSSO AntonioEL12103. 37. 25+38.13SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FAZIO GiovanniELMT256103. 13. 02+13.50FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
2GIACOPPO AlbertoELMT135103. 16. 32+17.20SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
3FAZIO GiovanniELMT310103. 25. 31+26.19A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
4GULIZIA GiuseppeELMT269103. 30. 30+31.18A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
5BOMBACI GiuseppeELMT267103. 34. 27+35.15TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
6FERRUGGIA FabioELMT54103. 34. 30+35.18ASD EUROBICI RACING TEAM
7NUZZO WalterELMT334103. 44. 07+44.55ASD MONTE ROTONDO
8LO PORTO FedericoELMT290103. 50. 33+51.21ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
9BILLITTERI GaetanoELMT142103. 58. 05+58.53ASD CO2 MADONE
10PONZETTA LucaELMT53104. 02. 12+1H.03ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
11NICOLOSI GianvitoELMT319104. 07. 33+1H.08ASD FINESTRELLE SANTA NINFA

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI PASQUALE CarmeloM1134102. 59. 12FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
2VIGOROSO AntonioM168103. 05. 51+06.39FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
3PELLEGRINO GiuseppeM1133103. 07. 43+08.31FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
4PARISI AngeloM174103. 13. 37+14.25TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
5ASTERITI PietroM156103. 15. 45+16.33MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
6FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleM169103. 16. 39+17.27A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7RUSSO DomenicoM1317103. 22. 13+23.01FINESTRELLE BIKERS
8PASTENA NicolaM166103. 22. 56+23.44A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9AQUILINO RiccardoM1367103. 25. 18+26.06CO2 MADONE TEAM
10GAUDIO AlessandroM160103. 28. 59+29.47A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
11MAGRI DomenicoM1311103. 30. 34+31.22A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
12CATALANO GiuseppeM172103. 32. 49+33.37A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
13VENTIMIGLIA CarmeloM170103. 32. 52+33.40ASD BAARIA
14GUGLIOTTA AntonioM1348103. 34. 29+35.17TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
15ANSALDI SalvatoreM1266103. 37. 23+38.11BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
16PELLEGRINO DomenicoM171103. 45. 02+45.50CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
17CLEMENTE FrancescoM159103. 46. 12+47.00ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
18PIRAINO SalvatoreM173103. 47. 12+48.00ASD BAARIA
19BASILE GiorgioM1328103. 50. 34+51.22REVOLUTION BIKE
20CORONA VincenzoM1318103. 53. 00+53.48FINESTRELLE BIKERS
21PAPPALARDO GiovanniM1337103. 56. 21+57.09A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
22BIANCO VitantonioM165104. 01. 22+1H.02CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
23SANTISI LeopoldoM1320104. 02. 17+1H.03A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
24DE MARE FrancescoM163104. 06. 16+1H.07ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
25PALCERA MarcoM158104. 08. 46+1H.09ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
26MOSCATO DanieleM161104. 29. 08+1H.29ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARNEVALE ItaloM282103. 08. 23+09.11PAOLA BIKE TEAM
2GAROFALO VincenzoM288103. 08. 24+09.12A.S.D. MTB NOTO
3MICALE StefanoM2333103. 16. 53+17.41A.S.D. MTB NOTO
4CONTE AndreaM2298103. 22. 17+23.05A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
5LA MANTIA GaetanoM285103. 25. 33+26.21ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
6SPADARO GiovanniM284103. 30. 32+31.20ASD AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
7INGHILLERI GianvitoM287103. 33. 54+34.42ASD EUROBICI RACING TEAM
8MAIO MatteoM2268103. 34. 29+35.17TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
9GALLO ClaudioM2341103. 36. 53+37.41ASD PANORMUS
10MASTROPAOLO GiuseppeM2346103. 38. 06+38.54GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
11SCIRE AndreaM2275103. 38. 45+39.33ASD BAARIA
12FERRARA DavideM278103. 43. 22+44.10LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
13PALCERA RocchinoM277103. 44. 01+44.49ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
14MILITELLO MarcoM286103. 49. 37+50.25REVOLUTION BIKE
15GIANNONE AlessandroM2288103. 50. 34+51.22ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
16TERESI PierpaoloM2294103. 52. 53+53.41ASD PANORMUS
17STURIALE CristianM283103. 52. 54+53.42SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
18PUGLIESI GirolamoM2371103. 52. 58+53.46A.S.D. ALCAMO CICLELITE
19PETRALIA AlessandroM2321103. 59. 23+1H.00A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
20SANFILIPPO FrancescoM2295104. 00. 55+1H.01A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
21RIZZICO SettimoM2280104. 03. 07+1H.03ASD HIMERA BIKE
22PISTONE CarmeloM2265104. 08. 37+1H.09A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
23MANGANO GiacomoM2324104. 08. 42+1H.09A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
24ARANGIO FEBBO EmanueleM2301104. 16. 00+1H.16A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
25LIPPOLIS Cosimo DonatoM281104. 18. 55+1H.19ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
26FILONI GianfrancoM275104. 18. 56+1H.19BIKEPIONEERS
27PLAITANO AlessandroM280104. 22. 19+1H.23EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
28RUVOLO LucaM2366104. 30. 54+1H.31ASD IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
29MICELI Daniele FrancescoM2307104. 47. 01+1H.47ASD TEAM UCCI
30RUSSO AngeloM2329105. 11. 05+2H.11A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VIRZI SalvatoreM3330103. 08. 43+09.31ASD PANORMUS
2BRUCCOLERI NicolaM3345103. 18. 05+18.53A.S.D. CICLISTICA CATANESE
3MIGLIORE GiuseppeM397103. 21. 54+22.42A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
4LITTERI LucaM3335103. 22. 14+23.02A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
5BUTURO GioacchinoM395103. 22. 57+23.45ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
6MESSINA PietroM396103. 24. 11+24.59ASD AMANETTA TEAM GIBELLINA
7PIRROTTA GiuseppeM3272103. 29. 00+29.48ASD BAARIA
8PORCU IvanM3312103. 35. 07+35.55ASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAM
9INTELISANO GiuseppeM3338103. 35. 40+36.28ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
10ARENA StefanoM3274103. 38. 51+39.39ASD BAARIA
11CORSELLI PaoloM3356103. 40. 14+41.02ASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAM
12STROLLO FabioM392103. 47. 22+48.10ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
13GIORDANO VincenzoM3361103. 48. 20+49.08TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
14BATTAGLIA MicheleM3327103. 50. 23+51.11REVOLUTION BIKE
15RICCIARDI AlfonsoM3293103. 50. 39+51.27SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM RACING FACTORY
16TERRANOVA SerafinoM3326103. 52. 21+53.09ASD PANORMUS
17D AGOSTINO DomenicoM3282103. 53. 24+54.12ASD HIMERA BIKE
18PUCCIO SalvatoreM3289103. 53. 25+54.13ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
19BURROMETO GiovanniM3277103. 55. 02+55.50BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
20PANNUZZO FrancescoM3270103. 58. 05+58.53A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
21TARTAMELLA GiuseppeM3291103. 58. 17+59.05ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
22ALIPERTI SalvatoreM390103. 58. 49+59.37CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
23SPADAFORA FabioM3259104. 00. 45+1H.01TRAIL4US
24MINISTRINI AndreaM391104. 00. 49+1H.01A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
25CARUSO LorenzoM3273104. 00. 57+1H.01A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
26DE NUZZO LuiginoM394104. 01. 03+1H.01ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
27IORIO DiegoM389104. 02. 03+1H.02CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
28D AMATO GiovanniM3276104. 03. 11+1H.03BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
29ZACCARIA GianlucaM3258104. 04. 57+1H.05NONSOLOBIKE
30MUCCIOLI Luca MariaM3309104. 06. 08+1H.06ASD TEAM UCCI
31REIMONDO Emanuele CarmeloM3360104. 13. 44+1H.14A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
32MELENDEZ Bruno RosarioM3344104. 14. 05+1H.14ASD DREPANON BIKE
33BRUNO ConoM3343104. 23. 15+1H.24ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
34PAPPALARDO SalvatoreM3253104. 28. 03+1H.28A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
35GIORDANO PierluigiM393104. 34. 28+1H.35ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
36FIGLIUZZI ElioM3363104. 41. 24+1H.42IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
37IANNOTTA EdwardM3331104. 41. 24+1H.42ASD MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
38MAZZURCO BenedettoM3365105. 16. 34+2H.17IMERA FAMILY BIKERS

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MONTELEONE GianfrancoM4110103. 08. 44+09.32TEAM SIRACUSANI
2PROSPATO AngeloM4322103. 17. 37+18.25SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
3AGOSTA PieroM4112103. 19. 17+20.05ASD PANORMUS
4SPAMPINATO AlessandroM4111103. 24. 12+25.00FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
5TRISCARI BARBERI SebastianoM4262103. 28. 11+28.59ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
6LEOTTA SebastianoM4105103. 32. 49+33.37FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
7GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM4101103. 34. 12+35.00MTBFAN
8ADORNETTO SilioM4261103. 38. 51+39.39ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
9CLEMENTE AndreaM4278103. 38. 51+39.39ASD BAARIA
10BUA GiuseppeM4300103. 38. 52+39.40ASD AMANETTA TEAM GIBELLINA
11MAGRO AlfioM4106103. 41. 21+42.09ASD RANDAZZESE
12REHO GianlucaM4100103. 43. 24+44.12MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
13ARONICA VincenzoM4108103. 46. 22+47.10ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
14SIMONTE GiuseppeM4368103. 48. 04+48.52ASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAM
15PRINCI AngeloM4260103. 50. 06+50.54I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
16MINELLI UmbertoM4104103. 51. 11+51.59EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
17DI PRIMA ClaudioM4292103. 55. 49+56.37ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
18MATRISCIANO AntonioM4102103. 56. 22+57.10ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
19ROMANO CarmeloM499104. 04. 40+1H.05MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
20PRIOLO StefanoM4357104. 05. 16+1H.06A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
21BARBAGALLO FrancescoM4107104. 11. 10+1H.11A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
22GERACI AngeloM4340104. 11. 33+1H.12ASD PANORMUS
23COCO AlessandroM4287104. 31. 31+1H.32A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
24INFANTINO IgnazioM4281104. 51. 07+1H.51ASD HIMERA BIKE
25URSO FlorianoM4103104. 51. 32+1H.52ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
26NUCCIO Giuliano MariaM4364104. 59. 30+2H.00IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
27BAIATA AlbertoM4306105. 00. 19+2H.01ASD TEAM UCCI

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOMBARDO VitoM5121103. 26. 32+27.20SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
2BRANCATO DomenicoM5120103. 29. 39+30.27ASD AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
3DISTEFANO GiorgioM5353103. 32. 02+32.50BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
4MANNO BaldassareM5124103. 38. 07+38.55FINESTRELLE BIKERS
5LAINO GiuseppeM5119103. 38. 09+38.57AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
6MELI OrazioM5123103. 41. 23+42.11ASD BICICLETTANDO
7AVERSA VincenzoM5118103. 42. 52+43.40ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
8TOTARO GiuseppeM5122103. 44. 50+45.38TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
9D AURIA LorenzoM5255103. 45. 34+46.22MTBFAN
10LO COCO GiovanniM5125103. 48. 34+49.22ASD EUROBICI RACING TEAM
11RENNA GilbertoM5114103. 52. 23+53.11BIKEPIONEERS
12CUTTAIA GiuseppeM5325103. 55. 03+55.51ASD PANORMUS
13LENA SalvatoreM5314103. 59. 54+1H.00ASD PANORMUS
14PARISIO LorenzoM5350104. 08. 45+1H.09TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
15CANGELOSI FrancescoM5263104. 10. 16+1H.11ASD PALERMO RUNNING & MTB
16BAUDO SantoM5271104. 11. 10+1H.11A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
17LA ROSA MarcelloM5264104. 16. 48+1H.17ASD PALERMO RUNNING & MTB
18OLIVERI MaurizioM5299104. 25. 43+1H.26BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
19NICOLOSI AntoninoM5313104. 27. 07+1H.27A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
20UCCIARDELLO MarianoM5254104. 34. 38+1H.35A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
21LA FATA FabioM5304104. 57. 34+1H.58ASD PANORMUS
22DE SALVO PlacidoM5323105. 07. 26+2H.08A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
23SAITTA FabrizioM5303105. 10. 52+2H.11ASD PANORMUS
24CALANDRO Giovan BattistaM5305105. 11. 46+2H.12ASD TEAM UCCI
25BALZANO MassimoM5113105. 19. 44+2H.20CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BELLUARDO GiovanniM6283103. 32. 10+32.58BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
2RADESCA EmilioM6126103. 39. 51+40.39ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
3LANZAFAME MarcelloM6132103. 49. 07+49.55TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
4ALIOTTA RosarioM6129104. 00. 30+1H.01ASD BAARIA
5ADAMO RosarioM6370104. 01. 57+1H.02A.S.D. ALCAMO CICLELITE
6LOMBARDO AlbertoM6130104. 11. 00+1H.11ASD PROBIKE ERICE
7GIARAMITA AndreaM6315104. 17. 44+1H.18FINESTRELLE BIKERS
8CALONICO CarmeloM6257104. 20. 58+1H.21GIGABIKE
9BIANCO FrancescoM6131104. 22. 21+1H.23ASD PROBIKE ERICE
10TERESA PietroM6339104. 37. 23+1H.38ASD PANORMUS
11SORTINO BrunoM6369104. 46. 05+1H.46ASD PANORMUS

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BIASOLI GuidoM7127104. 11. 13+1H.12TEAM FERRARA BIKE

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SAITTA VincenzoUN2103. 00. 51+01.39ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
2VIRGA AndreaUN9103. 06. 57+07.45TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
3ODDO ManuelUN7103. 19. 26+20.14TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
4MIRABILE AlessioUN6103. 19. 56+20.44SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
5VECCHIONE TommasoUN14103. 29. 51+30.39ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
6MARCHICA DarioUN16103. 30. 47+31.35RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
7TARANTINO SalvatoreUN11103. 37. 24+38.12SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
8FORLENZA GennaroUN13103. 38. 45+39.33A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9TROIA IvanUN15103. 59. 23+1H.00SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MINERVINO LuciaW152104. 08. 51+1H.09SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SIMPSON Elisabeth AnnW251104. 12. 22+1H.13FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA

« precedente

Granfondo dei Saraceni

successiva »

ETNA Extreme