Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Granfondo dei Saraceni

Agropoli (SA) - 28 Aprile 2019

ASD Cilento MTB
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ROMANO DiegoEBIKE666101. 25. 35ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
2CONSIGLIO SalvatoreEBIKE668101. 30. 16+04.41A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3MATRELLA PieroEBIKE652101. 30. 27+04.52A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
4PAGANO MassimilianoEBIKE401101. 34. 52+09.17MTB AMINA
5DARAGONA UmbertoEBIKE658101. 38. 39+13.04LEXCONSULT
6PETTA MarcelloEBIKE662101. 38. 44+13.09LANDI SKATE
7DI MARCO MassimoEBIKE654101. 38. 49+13.14INDIVIDUALE
8VECE UmbertoEBIKE669101. 40. 36+15.01A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9MANCINI ChristianEBIKE651101. 40. 45+15.10BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
10CASSELLA AlfonsoEBIKE665101. 42. 12+16.37ASD MATESE LEGEND SANNITI
11PAONE MicheleEBIKE667101. 42. 54+17.19ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
12RIZZO GianlucaEBIKE657101. 43. 23+17.48INDIVIDUALE
13IMPARATO MatteoEBIKE663101. 52. 21+26.46ASD PASSIONBIKE
14MARRAZZO VincenzoEBIKE659101. 58. 31+32.56ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
15ADINOLFI DomenicoEBIKE97101. 58. 52+33.17ASD MTB AMINA
16ROFRANO PasqualeEBIKE653102. 12. 00+46.25ASD MAREMOTO
17RUSSO LoredanaEBIKE660102. 14. 57+49.22CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
18DONIA AntonioEBIKE650102. 32. 40+1H.07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
19NAVARRA RobertoEBIKE565102. 38. 03+1H.12ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
20MARI PietroEBIKE655102. 38. 20+1H.12ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
21CARDULLO MargheritaEBIKE656102. 39. 42+1H.14ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB

EBIKE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ROMANO DiegoEBIKE666101. 25. 35ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
2CONSIGLIO SalvatoreEBIKE668101. 30. 16+04.41A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3MATRELLA PieroEBIKE652101. 30. 27+04.52A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
4PAGANO MassimilianoEBIKE401101. 34. 52+09.17MTB AMINA
5DARAGONA UmbertoEBIKE658101. 38. 39+13.04LEXCONSULT
6PETTA MarcelloEBIKE662101. 38. 44+13.09LANDI SKATE
7DI MARCO MassimoEBIKE654101. 38. 49+13.14INDIVIDUALE
8VECE UmbertoEBIKE669101. 40. 36+15.01A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9MANCINI ChristianEBIKE651101. 40. 45+15.10BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
10CASSELLA AlfonsoEBIKE665101. 42. 12+16.37ASD MATESE LEGEND SANNITI
11PAONE MicheleEBIKE667101. 42. 54+17.19ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
12RIZZO GianlucaEBIKE657101. 43. 23+17.48INDIVIDUALE
13IMPARATO MatteoEBIKE663101. 52. 21+26.46ASD PASSIONBIKE
14MARRAZZO VincenzoEBIKE659101. 58. 31+32.56ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
15ADINOLFI DomenicoEBIKE97101. 58. 52+33.17ASD MTB AMINA
16ROFRANO PasqualeEBIKE653102. 12. 00+46.25ASD MAREMOTO
17RUSSO LoredanaEBIKE660102. 14. 57+49.22CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
18DONIA AntonioEBIKE650102. 32. 40+1H.07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
19NAVARRA RobertoEBIKE565102. 38. 03+1H.12ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
20MARI PietroEBIKE655102. 38. 20+1H.12ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
21CARDULLO MargheritaEBIKE656102. 39. 42+1H.14ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB

« precedente

Varano Bike Race

successiva »

Trinacria Race