Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Granfondo dei Saraceni

Agropoli (SA) - 28 Aprile 2019

ASD Cilento MTB
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1D AMBROSIO FerdinandoESC566101. 28. 57CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
2CIAMPA GerardoESC569101. 29. 46+49ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3SODANO DomenicoESC558101. 31. 43+02.46INDIVIDUALE
4PIETROPINTO Francesco GerardoESC548101. 46. 07+17.10ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
5LEO DarioESC536101. 49. 09+20.12MTBFAN
6RAMMAURO AnielloESC550101. 50. 26+21.29INDIVIDUALE
7PEREIRA MAIA Pericles FranciscoESC545101. 51. 37+22.40MTBFAN
8BORRIELLO MarioESC506101. 52. 37+23.40I LOVE MTB
9DE MARCO MaurizioESC522101. 54. 24+25.27INDIVIDUALE
10BELLISSIMO LuigiESC504101. 54. 37+25.40DIABOLIK
11FERRERI VincenzoESC525101. 55. 27+26.30CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
12RUSSO LuigiESC555101. 55. 43+26.46ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
13BARRA AngeloESC503101. 55. 44+26.47ASD MAREMOTO
14D AMATO ErnestoESC516101. 57. 34+28.37ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
15CAIRONE NicolaESC510101. 57. 56+28.59INDIVIDUALE
16IANNUZZI VincenzoESC533102. 01. 02+32.05INDIVIDUALE
17ROCCO FrancoESC553102. 02. 51+33.54MTBFAN
18TANZILLO MassimoESC559102. 06. 42+37.45CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
19GUADAGNO VincenzoESC532102. 10. 37+41.40GOOD BIKE
20BARBA MassimoESC563102. 11. 20+42.23INDIVIDUALE
21D ASCOLI CarmineESC575102. 13. 03+44.06VISCIANO MTB
22D AMBROSIO CarmineESC517102. 13. 04+44.07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
23CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioESC515102. 13. 50+44.53FODER BIKE TEAM
24GALLO PasqualeESC528102. 13. 51+44.54FODER BIKE TEAM
25RUGGIERO RaimondoESC554102. 14. 02+45.05GOOD BIKE
26ANNUNZIATA GiuseppeESC502102. 15. 25+46.28ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
27LATERZA GiuseppeESC535102. 18. 28+49.31ASD MTB AMINA
28CARRAFIELLO MassimilianoESC513102. 18. 47+49.50ASD MTB AMINA
29POLITO OrianoESC549102. 18. 56+49.59MTBFAN
30VECCHIONE VittorioESC561102. 19. 21+50.24INDIVIDUALE
31FRANZESE PatrizioESC527102. 20. 46+51.49MTBFAN
32CALIFANO FrancescoESC511102. 21. 55+52.58MTBFAN
33GIUGLIANO AntonioESC530102. 21. 56+52.59GOOD BIKE
34PETRONE AgneseESC547102. 22. 08+53.11ASD MAREMOTO
35DE LILLO RosariaESC521102. 22. 09+53.12MTBFAN
36MOCERINO EnricoESC539102. 22. 10+53.13CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
37PERONE GiuseppeESC546102. 24. 34+55.37TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
38LUNELLA GiuseppeESC537102. 25. 35+56.38TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
39NICOLINO NadiaESC541102. 26. 18+57.21MTBFAN
40VITAGLIANO PatriziaESC562102. 27. 59+59.02MTBFAN
41GIANNATTASIO LuigiESC529102. 28. 00+59.03MTBFAN
42PALOMBA GerardoESC543102. 29. 41+1H.00GOOD BIKE
43GUADAGNO AngeloESC531102. 30. 00+1H.01GOOD BIKE
44MASTURZO ArmandoESC538102. 35. 03+1H.06ASD MTB AMINA
45BUONOMO GuglielmoESC509102. 35. 05+1H.06ASD MTB AMINA
46BRILLANTE GiovanniESC507102. 35. 59+1H.07INDIVIDUALE
47D ANGELO AlfredoESC519102. 37. 13+1H.08CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
48SERRAO D AQUINO PasqualeESC557102. 39. 20+1H.10MTBDREAMER
49RUTA ClaudioESC556102. 44. 35+1H.15CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
50MAIORANO AntoninoESC567102. 45. 06+1H.16CICLISTICA A.S.D. EBOLI SELE BIKE
51MAIORANO GiuseppeESC568102. 47. 55+1H.18CICLISTICA A.S.D. EBOLI SELE BIKE
52BOLVINO GiancarloESC505102. 49. 24+1H.20GOOD BIKE
53RECCIA AntonioESC551102. 53. 09+1H.24CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
54VITALE CarmineESC526102. 56. 59+1H.28ASD CILENTO MTB
55TIBERIO FrancoESC560102. 56. 59+1H.28ASD CILENTO MTB
56IENGO GaetanoESC534102. 59. 00+1H.30CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
57D AMBROSIO MicheleESC518103. 04. 15+1H.35INDIVIDUALE

ESCURSIONISTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1D AMBROSIO FerdinandoESC566101. 28. 57CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
2CIAMPA GerardoESC569101. 29. 46+49ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3SODANO DomenicoESC558101. 31. 43+02.46INDIVIDUALE
4PIETROPINTO Francesco GerardoESC548101. 46. 07+17.10ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
5LEO DarioESC536101. 49. 09+20.12MTBFAN
6RAMMAURO AnielloESC550101. 50. 26+21.29INDIVIDUALE
7PEREIRA MAIA Pericles FranciscoESC545101. 51. 37+22.40MTBFAN
8BORRIELLO MarioESC506101. 52. 37+23.40I LOVE MTB
9DE MARCO MaurizioESC522101. 54. 24+25.27INDIVIDUALE
10BELLISSIMO LuigiESC504101. 54. 37+25.40DIABOLIK
11FERRERI VincenzoESC525101. 55. 27+26.30CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
12RUSSO LuigiESC555101. 55. 43+26.46ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
13BARRA AngeloESC503101. 55. 44+26.47ASD MAREMOTO
14D AMATO ErnestoESC516101. 57. 34+28.37ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
15CAIRONE NicolaESC510101. 57. 56+28.59INDIVIDUALE
16IANNUZZI VincenzoESC533102. 01. 02+32.05INDIVIDUALE
17ROCCO FrancoESC553102. 02. 51+33.54MTBFAN
18TANZILLO MassimoESC559102. 06. 42+37.45CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
19GUADAGNO VincenzoESC532102. 10. 37+41.40GOOD BIKE
20BARBA MassimoESC563102. 11. 20+42.23INDIVIDUALE
21D ASCOLI CarmineESC575102. 13. 03+44.06VISCIANO MTB
22D AMBROSIO CarmineESC517102. 13. 04+44.07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
23CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioESC515102. 13. 50+44.53FODER BIKE TEAM
24GALLO PasqualeESC528102. 13. 51+44.54FODER BIKE TEAM
25RUGGIERO RaimondoESC554102. 14. 02+45.05GOOD BIKE
26ANNUNZIATA GiuseppeESC502102. 15. 25+46.28ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
27LATERZA GiuseppeESC535102. 18. 28+49.31ASD MTB AMINA
28CARRAFIELLO MassimilianoESC513102. 18. 47+49.50ASD MTB AMINA
29POLITO OrianoESC549102. 18. 56+49.59MTBFAN
30VECCHIONE VittorioESC561102. 19. 21+50.24INDIVIDUALE
31FRANZESE PatrizioESC527102. 20. 46+51.49MTBFAN
32CALIFANO FrancescoESC511102. 21. 55+52.58MTBFAN
33GIUGLIANO AntonioESC530102. 21. 56+52.59GOOD BIKE
34PETRONE AgneseESC547102. 22. 08+53.11ASD MAREMOTO
35DE LILLO RosariaESC521102. 22. 09+53.12MTBFAN
36MOCERINO EnricoESC539102. 22. 10+53.13CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
37PERONE GiuseppeESC546102. 24. 34+55.37TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
38LUNELLA GiuseppeESC537102. 25. 35+56.38TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
39NICOLINO NadiaESC541102. 26. 18+57.21MTBFAN
40VITAGLIANO PatriziaESC562102. 27. 59+59.02MTBFAN
41GIANNATTASIO LuigiESC529102. 28. 00+59.03MTBFAN
42PALOMBA GerardoESC543102. 29. 41+1H.00GOOD BIKE
43GUADAGNO AngeloESC531102. 30. 00+1H.01GOOD BIKE
44MASTURZO ArmandoESC538102. 35. 03+1H.06ASD MTB AMINA
45BUONOMO GuglielmoESC509102. 35. 05+1H.06ASD MTB AMINA
46BRILLANTE GiovanniESC507102. 35. 59+1H.07INDIVIDUALE
47D ANGELO AlfredoESC519102. 37. 13+1H.08CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
48SERRAO D AQUINO PasqualeESC557102. 39. 20+1H.10MTBDREAMER
49RUTA ClaudioESC556102. 44. 35+1H.15CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
50MAIORANO AntoninoESC567102. 45. 06+1H.16CICLISTICA A.S.D. EBOLI SELE BIKE
51MAIORANO GiuseppeESC568102. 47. 55+1H.18CICLISTICA A.S.D. EBOLI SELE BIKE
52BOLVINO GiancarloESC505102. 49. 24+1H.20GOOD BIKE
53RECCIA AntonioESC551102. 53. 09+1H.24CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
54VITALE CarmineESC526102. 56. 59+1H.28ASD CILENTO MTB
55TIBERIO FrancoESC560102. 56. 59+1H.28ASD CILENTO MTB
56IENGO GaetanoESC534102. 59. 00+1H.30CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
57D AMBROSIO MicheleESC518103. 04. 15+1H.35INDIVIDUALE

« precedente

Varano Bike Race

successiva »

Trinacria Race