Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Granfondo dei Saraceni

Agropoli (SA) - 28 Aprile 2019

ASD Cilento MTB
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM219101. 49. 50A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
2RUSSO PaoloM220101. 56. 32+06.42ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
3ZANNI MirkoEL2101. 57. 02+07.12ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
4NIGRO GabrieleUN8101. 57. 36+07.46A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5DI LORENZO PasqualeM11101. 57. 52+08.02ROKKA BIKE
6PASCARELLA RobertoELMT37102. 03. 17+13.27ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
7DE VITO AnielloM3214102. 03. 17+13.27TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
8CASERTANO DomenicoM1157102. 03. 20+13.30A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
9MACCARONE MarcoJMT301102. 04. 06+14.16BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
10DE ANGELIS CarmineELMT199102. 04. 14+14.24BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
11DE VITO GiuseppeM1215102. 04. 15+14.25TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
12MARINO LucianoM152102. 04. 20+14.30MTB CASERTA ASD
13SANTARSIERO FaustoM327102. 04. 45+14.55A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
14AMENDOLA CarmineM2106102. 04. 51+15.01A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
15DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT41102. 05. 30+15.40ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
16STRIANO AlfonsoM4410102. 05. 40+15.50PIT STOP RACING TEAM
17BRIO ALBANO RaffaeleELMT139102. 06. 06+16.16ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
18SALVATORE CarloM3332102. 06. 09+16.19ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
19ARCIERO LuigiM281102. 06. 50+17.00A.S.D. BEST BIKE
20VITALE GennaroM326102. 06. 52+17.02CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
21STELLATO VincenzoM272102. 06. 55+17.05ASD CTC CICLOAMATORI CASERTA
22D AMORA GabrieleM188102. 08. 02+18.12BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
23IOVANELLA SandroM2286102. 08. 29+18.39MTB CASERTA ASD
24CORIOLANO BonaventuraM286102. 09. 52+20.02BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
25D ERMILIO GianlucaM3197102. 10. 07+20.17ASD CICLI SERINO
26MINELLI RosarioM522102. 10. 08+20.18ASD PASSIONBIKE
27IOVINELLI GiuseppeM525102. 10. 09+20.19ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
28CARDONE CiroM3152102. 10. 45+20.55ASD LUCKY TEAM
29NAPOLITANO SantoloM523102. 10. 48+20.58CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
30ACCIARDO GiuseppeM2269102. 12. 33+22.43ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
31CASO FerdinandoM1409102. 13. 00+23.10PIT STOP RACING TEAM
32D AMBROSIO CosimoM2194102. 13. 07+23.17DAMBROSIO BIKE
33AURIEMMA GiuseppeM482102. 13. 10+23.20ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
34ROMANO GianlucaM364102. 13. 11+23.21VISCIANO MTB
35MINUTOLO SebastianoM428102. 13. 12+23.22TEAM AMORUSO
36GRIPPO AndreaELMT273102. 13. 13+23.23BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
37PERINO AntonioM363102. 14. 29+24.39ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
38GUADAGNO AndreaM3274102. 15. 39+25.49CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
39ESPOSITO RaffaeleM3243102. 15. 54+26.04ASD I BORBONICI
40MEROLA GaetanoM524102. 15. 56+26.06ASDILETTANTISTICA TEAM CPS CYCLING
41BALZANO RaffaeleM3121102. 16. 12+26.22ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
42BRUNO PietroM3141102. 16. 52+27.02ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
43MASINO GinoEL6102. 16. 53+27.03ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
44EVANGELISTA MarioM3244102. 17. 02+27.12G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD
45VITIELLO EmanueleJU17102. 17. 06+27.16ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
46MICCIO MarcelloM4331102. 17. 06+27.16CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
47ALTOBELLI FilippoM4105102. 17. 32+27.42TEAM AMORUSO
48MENNILLO PietroM5326102. 18. 02+28.12G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
49FORLENZA GrazianoJU11102. 18. 20+28.30A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
50PALESE RaffaeleUN9102. 18. 23+28.33LOCO BIKERS
51ADINOLFI SimoneJU13102. 18. 26+28.36LOCO BIKERS
52DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM3219102. 18. 54+29.04CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
53MALANGONE MarcelloM4304102. 19. 00+29.10ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
54SAVIANO ArcangeloM3287102. 19. 01+29.11CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
55CERVONE GiovanniM385102. 19. 01+29.11ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
56ROSARIO RizzoM3195102. 19. 03+29.13A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
57DI FILIPPO GiovanniM2146102. 19. 08+29.18A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
58CRAVERO SandroM3189102. 20. 17+30.27MAGICUNEO
59DE CRISTOFARO AntonioELMT203102. 21. 49+31.59BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
60CAPONIGRO GerardoM3149102. 22. 25+32.35ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
61DI LAURI GennaroM242102. 22. 57+33.07ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
62TORTORA PierreM173102. 23. 08+33.18ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
63VENUTI AngeloM1461102. 23. 21+33.31A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
64RUBINO SabatoM378102. 24. 09+34.19A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
65SANSEVIERO FrancescoELMT318102. 24. 51+35.01ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
66IANNICIELLO FilippoM449102. 24. 54+35.04SAN MASSIMO
67APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM5113102. 24. 56+35.06MTBFAN
68SCOGNAMIGLIO GennaroM6359102. 25. 42+35.52TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
69IESSI AnielloM2279102. 26. 38+36.48DAMBROSIO BIKE
70FRATIELLO SalvatoreM446102. 27. 01+37.11ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
71RIELLO RaffaeleM6392102. 27. 09+37.19A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
72BIANCO AngeloM3130102. 27. 34+37.44A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
73COZZUTO AntonioM2188102. 27. 39+37.49TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
74MENNA CarmineM354102. 27. 41+37.51ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
75PERRELLA CiroM6367102. 27. 45+37.55ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
76MONTAQUILA SalvatoreM4345102. 27. 48+37.58MTB & TREKKING VOLTURNO
77SANTANTONIO AntonioM5400102. 27. 48+37.58BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
78DI DATO GiorgioM3226102. 27. 49+37.59TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
79CARBONE NicolaELMT151102. 28. 07+38.17ASD I BORBONICI
80GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM1276102. 28. 10+38.20CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
81CASTAGNO AndreaM3160102. 28. 18+38.28ASD CICLOPICENTIA
82LO MASTO CiroM2295102. 28. 23+38.33ASD I BORBONICI
83LASALVIA MicheleM2293102. 28. 40+38.50ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
84CESARANO Francesco PaoloJU14102. 28. 53+39.03ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
85FRANCO FabrizioM1255102. 29. 05+39.15NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
86SALVATI FrancescoM6399102. 29. 19+39.29VOYAGER BIKE CASTEL SAN GIORGIO
87MASTRANTONIO AntonioM3316102. 29. 40+39.50ASD TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO
88ESPOSITO LuigiM3475102. 30. 02+40.12ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE
89BARBARULO AntimoM4122102. 30. 03+40.13ASD CICLISTICA PARETE
90FATTORUSSO FrancescoM2245102. 30. 30+40.40ASD LUCKY TEAM
91FERRARO LeonardoM1249102. 30. 59+41.09MTB CASERTA ASD
92GARGIULO PasqualeM4260102. 31. 10+41.20ASD MTB VESUVIO
93RAMPAZZO PasqualeM2375102. 31. 26+41.36CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
94PELUSO SimoneM5366102. 31. 28+41.38MTB CASERTA ASD
95RUSSO CarmineM5394102. 31. 30+41.40ASD LUCKY TEAM
96ROCCO PatrizioM629102. 31. 39+41.49CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
97MESSINA PietroM5330102. 31. 42+41.52TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
98VITAGLIANO GiuseppeM2452102. 31. 47+41.57MTBFAN
99TROISI OsvaldoM3473102. 31. 49+41.59MTBFAN
100ZERO RoccoM4458102. 31. 51+42.01ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
101IOVINO GianlucaELMT417102. 31. 55+42.05PIT STOP RACING TEAM
102GAUDINO SalvatoreM2264102. 32. 05+42.15CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
103ANGELETTI FeliceM4108102. 32. 40+42.50CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
104LUCIANO MichelinoM4298102. 32. 44+42.54ASD FRATE VENTO
105DE STEFANO ArmandoM2212102. 32. 47+42.57ASD FRATE VENTO
106DE CARO EgidioELMT201102. 32. 49+42.59ASD SIRINO BIKE
107DELBI MicheleM130102. 32. 49+42.59ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
108MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM555102. 33. 00+43.10CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
109CHIARELLI DomenicoEL5102. 33. 02+43.12A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
110CARTENI ArmandoM384102. 33. 03+43.13ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
111CAVALLARO Angelo RaffaeleM5368102. 33. 23+43.33TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
112TRUCILLO GiuseppeM2472102. 33. 47+43.57A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI
113SODANO GiampieroM3489102. 33. 50+44.00ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
114LACIRIGNOLA OronzoM1290102. 33. 52+44.02NRG BIKE
115SPINELLI MarcoM1484102. 34. 16+44.26A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
116SAVIANO GabrieleM3277102. 34. 17+44.27ASD I LOVE BIKE
117SAULLO RaffaeleM6393102. 34. 20+44.30A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
118RENZI AntoninoM4378102. 34. 29+44.39ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
119BEATRICE AntonioM2128102. 34. 35+44.45G.S. GILARDI
120CERA ValerioELMT166102. 34. 39+44.49CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
121DONIA MirkoM1239102. 35. 00+45.10CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
122COMPAGNONE TobiaM2184102. 35. 03+45.13CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
123STEFANILE DonatoM5483102. 35. 04+45.14ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
124LONGOBARDI AlfonsoM4296102. 35. 05+45.15ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
125DE RIGGI Saverio MarcoM1209102. 35. 06+45.16FODER BIKE TEAM
126TUPONE StefanoM3469102. 35. 37+45.47CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
127CERRETO NicolaM3167102. 35. 57+46.07ASD CICLISTICA SANNICOLESE
128GRIMALDI IgnazioM3420102. 36. 16+46.26A.S.D. SPLINTER BIKE
129CAPRIO NicolaM3150102. 36. 36+46.46CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
130DI NARDO VincenzoJMT411102. 36. 56+47.06ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
131CORALLUZZO AlbertoM4186102. 37. 00+47.10MTBFAN
132RINALDI NunzioM1383102. 37. 03+47.13MTBFAN
133MONTANINO FrancescoM458102. 37. 32+47.42CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
134IMITAZIONE MicheleM2281102. 37. 39+47.49CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
135NUZZO PELLEGRINO GiovanniM2355102. 37. 41+47.51A.S.D. BEST BIKE
136CAFARO BiagioM256102. 37. 43+47.53A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
137SODANO GiovanniM771102. 37. 49+47.59ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
138CAPASSO GaetanoM2148102. 38. 13+48.23CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
139SENATORE MicheleM370102. 38. 24+48.34ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
140ROCCO FrancoM6391102. 38. 25+48.35ASD PASSIONBIKE
141GRASSO AntoninoM1272102. 38. 45+48.55ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
142COIRO FrancescoELMT182102. 38. 56+49.06ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
143NOCERA MarinoM3351102. 39. 14+49.24DAMBROSIO BIKE
144MARINO GuidoM2309102. 39. 16+49.26ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
145VENUSTO MarioM6462102. 39. 56+50.06ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
146VOTO PasqualeM1455102. 40. 11+50.21ASD CICLOPICENTIA
147FALABELLA NicolaEL422102. 40. 12+50.22A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
148IAFULLI CiroM3338102. 40. 42+50.52ASD AUTORICAMBI MARRONE
149FORTUNATO ErnestoM5254102. 40. 48+50.58ASD PASSIONBIKE
150FRANZESE Roberto AlfredoM445102. 41. 19+51.29ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
151COZZOLINO LuigiM387102. 41. 21+51.31ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
152TOMEO TommasoM1476102. 41. 39+51.49A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
153ILIACO LuigiM4280102. 41. 41+51.51ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
154UMILIO AlfonsoM5468102. 41. 46+51.56MTBFAN
155CECERE RaffaeleM3165102. 41. 46+51.56FODER BIKE TEAM
156CALABRESE GiuseppeM3145102. 41. 50+52.00MTBFAN
157COPPOLA PietroM1185102. 42. 11+52.21ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
158VIGLIETTI SalvatoreM475102. 42. 18+52.28CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
159TROPIANO PatriziaW235102. 43. 12+53.22NRG BIKE
160APREDA PasqualeM4114102. 43. 15+53.25ASD LUCKY TEAM
161SOLLAZZO GiulioM3487102. 43. 17+53.27ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
162CHIOCCHIO AntonioM1178102. 43. 24+53.34S. CICLISTICA VELODROMO MARCIANISE
163AMINTA CatelloM4107102. 43. 49+53.59ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
164GAROFALO DavideM1261102. 43. 50+54.00ASD PASSIONBIKE
165SCIALLA TommasoM4177102. 43. 51+54.01MTB CASERTA ASD
166SALIERNO AntonioM366102. 43. 55+54.05ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
167CHIACCHIO CarmineM3175102. 44. 10+54.20CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
168RINALDI GiuseppeM5382102. 44. 42+54.52CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
169LEPORE CrescenzoM6404102. 44. 45+54.55BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
170MASULLO DiegoM1320102. 45. 03+55.13ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
171BRASIELLO SalvatoreM3138102. 45. 12+55.22CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
172TENNERIELLO AndreaM3478102. 45. 28+55.38A.S.D. BEST BIKE
173CETTA IvanoM3174102. 45. 29+55.39ASD AVELLINO ROAD CLUB
174LA MURA ClaudioM2289102. 45. 31+55.41BOSCO BIKERS
175SAULLE ClaudioM5305102. 45. 55+56.05TEAM AMORUSO
176ALLOCCA MicheleM3102102. 45. 58+56.08CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
177LIETO AntonioM351102. 46. 15+56.25VISCIANO MTB
178MILANO AnielloM557102. 46. 17+56.27ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
179VITALE MarcoM5453102. 46. 52+57.02FLESSOFAB
180CASTORIO PaoloM5162102. 47. 16+57.26FODER BIKE TEAM
181SASSONE VincenzoM5315102. 47. 24+57.34ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
182FERRARO GennaroELMT248102. 47. 27+57.37ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
183GESUERO RaffaeleM4265102. 47. 30+57.40TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
184CAPONIGRO MarcoM2237102. 47. 32+57.42ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
185MASTROIANNI MicheleM1317102. 47. 35+57.45A.S.D. BEST BIKE
186MONTUORI DomenicoM4346102. 47. 44+57.54ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
187DI NUZZO DavideELMT235102. 47. 56+58.06TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
188PISATURO AgostinoM6373102. 47. 59+58.09ASD CILENTO BIKE
189SATURNO MicheleM3425102. 48. 04+58.14A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
190BOSCO GiuseppeM2134102. 48. 22+58.32CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
191GUADAGNO MarioM2275102. 48. 27+58.37CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
192BALESTRIERI GennaroM2120102. 48. 32+58.42MTB CASERTA ASD
193MARTONE AdelchiM4312102. 48. 35+58.45MTBFAN
194ALBANO LeoneM580102. 49. 20+59.30ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
195CASTELLUCCIO CiroM4161102. 49. 25+59.35ASD MTB AMINA
196VENTRIGLIA NicolaM2463102. 49. 27+59.37MONDO IN SELLA
197GALLO AndreaM5258102. 49. 31+59.41TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
198D URSO PasqualeM2198102. 49. 35+59.45ASD FRATE VENTO
199D ANIELLO NicolaM139102. 49. 35+59.45ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
200SICIGNANO VincenzoM1153102. 49. 52+1H.00TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
201CANNAVACCIUOLO NunzioM3147102. 49. 57+1H.00TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
202DI MIELE DomenicoM1233102. 49. 59+1H.00MTB & TREKKING VOLTURNO
203TARALLO GiorgioM1480102. 50. 00+1H.00A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
204GUADAGNO AntonioM648102. 50. 09+1H.00ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
205MASTROMARINO RaffaeleM4319102. 50. 16+1H.00ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
206DE MICCO RaffaeleM3208102. 50. 22+1H.00CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
207GALLO VincenzoM2259102. 50. 48+1H.00TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
208VIGORITO FrancescoEL424102. 51. 18+1H.01A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
209RINALDI PierinoM3384102. 51. 28+1H.01ASD PASSIONBIKE
210MARCELLO FrancoM3307102. 51. 37+1H.01BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
211ESPOSITO GiovanniM1241102. 51. 40+1H.01ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
212PEPE RosarioM3418102. 51. 41+1H.01A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
213VAIRO VitoM2467102. 51. 45+1H.01ASDILETTANTISTICA CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO
214MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT419102. 51. 46+1H.01A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
215VANACORE UmbertoM3466102. 51. 47+1H.01ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
216MILANO RosarioM3334102. 51. 49+1H.01CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
217DI GRAZIA PasqualeM5227102. 51. 50+1H.02ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
218MILLO PasqualeM3336102. 51. 50+1H.02ASD TEAM BIKE PROGRESS
219MASTROIANNI PietroM353102. 51. 57+1H.02A.S.D. BEST BIKE
220GIANNELLA PaoloM3268102. 52. 25+1H.02TEAM LE IENE 2.0
221VOLPE AntonioM2454102. 52. 30+1H.02MTBFAN
222GAUDIELLO GaetanoM3263102. 52. 46+1H.02ASD CICLI SERINO
223CORONELLA MassimoM2187102. 53. 13+1H.03ASD CICLI PETTA
224BARRA FerdinandoM4126102. 53. 15+1H.03CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
225NAPPO GuidoM5348102. 53. 17+1H.03BECYCLE CLUB
226CIARAMELLA SalvatoreM4179102. 53. 45+1H.03TEAM AMORUSO
227DI NISI MichelangeloM4234102. 53. 48+1H.03ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
228BARONE SalvatoreM4125102. 53. 49+1H.03CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
229VECCHIONE MicheleM4464102. 53. 49+1H.03MTB
230AURILIO VincenzoM3354102. 54. 03+1H.04TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
231DE VIVO LuigiM5216102. 54. 05+1H.04ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
232ESPOSITO CarmineM5240102. 54. 07+1H.04CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
233SALPIETRO CarloM5398102. 54. 08+1H.04MTBFAN
234PANE RobertoM461102. 54. 12+1H.04CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
235TULINO LuigiM3471102. 54. 14+1H.04VISCIANO MTB
236MARIGLIANO VittorioM3308102. 54. 28+1H.04CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
237BONGIANNI EugenioM4133102. 54. 49+1H.04CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
238MILIONE DomenicoM5335102. 55. 00+1H.05ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
239VENUSTO GiuseppeM5323102. 55. 08+1H.05ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
240CIOPPA VincenzoELMT180102. 55. 18+1H.05A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
241MANIACI Massimiliano Roberto MariaM4306102. 56. 06+1H.06CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
242TEDESCO GerardoM4479102. 56. 16+1H.06FLESSOFAB
243SCALA AndreaM1238102. 56. 36+1H.06ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
244ALFANO PasqualeM3101102. 56. 51+1H.07ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
245DE SIMONE DomenicoM4211102. 56. 56+1H.07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
246DI MARTINO GennaroM5232102. 56. 57+1H.07FLESSOFAB
247ADORNO GiovanniM298102. 56. 58+1H.07ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
248BOSCO MarioM383102. 57. 10+1H.07ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
249SENATORE PasqualeM4170102. 57. 38+1H.07ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
250MEOLA GiuseppeM5328102. 57. 42+1H.07TEAM LE IENE 2.0
251GARGIULO FerdinandoM1357102. 58. 24+1H.08TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO
252TRILLICOSO DanieleM3340102. 58. 26+1H.08CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
253LA GUARDIA DomenicoM4288102. 59. 02+1H.09MONDO IN SELLA
254RISPOLI LucioM4386102. 59. 03+1H.09ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
255TALAMO AngeloM5481102. 59. 19+1H.09MTBFAN
256BARRA NicolaM4127102. 59. 20+1H.09ASD MTB AMINA
257VERNIERO VincenzoM4460102. 59. 22+1H.09CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
258ANTONIO D EliaM2112102. 59. 23+1H.09ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
259CHIERCHIA GianlucaM3415102. 59. 40+1H.09ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
260BRUNO VincenzoM6142102. 59. 42+1H.09ASD MTB AMINA
261GIANNATTASIO FrancescoELMT267102. 59. 45+1H.09ASD CICLOPICENTIA
262CASCIELLO AlfonsoM2155103. 00. 02+1H.10BOSCO BIKERS
263DE MATTIA AngeloM4207103. 00. 04+1H.10MTBFAN
264CUCCURESE AntonioM7193103. 00. 10+1H.10CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
265RIZZO FrancescoM4388103. 00. 52+1H.11ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
266ALFANO FabioM4100103. 01. 00+1H.11ASD MAREMOTO
267COLOMBAI EgistoM4183103. 01. 13+1H.11ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
268LONOCE GiovanniM3297103. 01. 22+1H.11TEAM FUORISOGLIA
269RIZZO MauroELMT389103. 03. 18+1H.13ASD MTB AMINA
270PASCALE PaoloM3360103. 03. 22+1H.13TEAM LE IENE 2.0
271TUNDISI Eugenio ValentinoM6470103. 03. 32+1H.13ASD PEDALE ELETTRICO
272CERVO AntonioM3168103. 03. 42+1H.13CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
273MICCO CinziaW236103. 03. 56+1H.14G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
274VISCO AlfonsoM1252103. 04. 27+1H.14ASD MAREMOTO
275NUNZIATA DomenicoJU12103. 04. 59+1H.15ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
276MENNITTO AndreaM3327103. 05. 01+1H.15TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
277MASINI PaoloM5314103. 05. 55+1H.16ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
278IORIO GabrieleM2403103. 05. 55+1H.16A.S.D. BEST BIKE
279VUOLO MicheleM2456103. 07. 41+1H.17ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
280DE ANGELIS PaoloM4200103. 07. 44+1H.17ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
281RISI NicolaM4385103. 08. 17+1H.18ASD CICLOPICENTIA
282RASO SabatinoM5376103. 08. 18+1H.18ASD CICLOPICENTIA
283SICA GiovanniM5169103. 08. 18+1H.18ASD CICLOPICENTIA
284IAGROSSI AgostinoM2278103. 08. 35+1H.18TEAM AMORUSO
285SCALA AndreaM569103. 09. 37+1H.19ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
286CAROTENUTO LucaJU18103. 10. 44+1H.20DANIELLO CYCLING WEAR
287ALBORETTI RaffaeleM299103. 13. 34+1H.23BOSCO BIKERS
288SABATO CostantinoM3397103. 13. 43+1H.23BOSCO BIKERS
289ARRESO EmilioM41161--ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
290IORLANO FrancescoM22851--ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
291CESARANO GiuseppeEL31--ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
292CISALE DomenicoM31811--BOSCO BIKERS
293LUONGO GiorgioM72991--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
294CROCETTA GiovanniM41921--BIKERS LAB CASERTA
295MOSCHIANO FrancescoM23471--ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
296MASTROIANNI TeresaW2341--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
297BRUNO PaoloELMT1401--ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
298RUSSO GiovanniM53951--MTBFAN
299RUBINO RobertoM33901--MTBFAN
300AUMENTA GiuseppeM11181--ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
301TRAMONTANO GianlucaM44741--MTBFAN
302DE GENNARO RaffaeleELMT2041--ASD LUCKY TEAM
303CATAPANO SalvatoreM41641--VISCIANO MTB
304FIORE GiuseppeM42511--A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
305MONFRECOLA AntonioM33441--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
306AQUINO CarmineM41151--ASD TEAM BIFULCO
307DE CRESCENZO Francesco UmbertoM12021--SAN MASSIMO
308BATTIPAGLIA FabioM44021--ASD MTB AMINA
309OSVALDO LeonardoM43561--ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
310ALTAMURA GiuseppeM41041--ASD MTB AMINA
311BIANCO AngeloM33961--TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
312DI MAURO MatteoM6431--ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
313PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM7601--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
314PIANA MassimilianoM13701--ASD MAREMOTO
315PASCARELLA GiuseppeM23631--A.S.D. BEST BIKE
316CASO AndreaELMT1581--ASD CICLOPICENTIA
317CETRONE BrunoM51721--BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
318DE SESTO LucaM42101--BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
319SILVESTRI FrancescoELMT4931--NRG BIKE
320DI PRISCO FrancescoM52361--ASD TEAM BIFULCO
321SANFILIPPO LucaM43221--ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
322ANGRISANI GiuseppeM51091--ASD MTB AMINA
323IORIO MauroM32841--ASD CICLOPICENTIA
324BUONANNO PasqualeM31441--S. CICLISTICA VELODROMO MARCIANISE
325PAOLELLA AntonioM53581--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
326DE MAIO SergioM42061--MTBFAN
327PICERNO Gian MarcoELMT3711--ASD HERCLE
328BARBAGLIA PieroM54061--BIKEFARM RACE TEAM
329MARRANDINO Nicola StefanoM53111--ASD CICLOPICENTIA
330DI CAPUA LorenzoM32231--ASD CICLOPICENTIA
331BUONAGURO PasqualeM44081--TESSGIORN
332ESPOSITO GiuseppeM22421--SAN MASSIMO
333LAMBIASE FrancescoM42911--MTBFAN
334DI LAORA OlindoM22281--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
335MINICHINI ClementeM23391--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
336FUSCO MaurizioM34051--BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
337LEONE GerardoM22941--TEAM FUORISOGLIA
338REGA FiorentinoM23771--ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
339FORMISANO EduardoM32531--GOOD BIKE
340ANNUNZIATA SalvatoreM31101--GOOD BIKE
341ANNUNZIATA VincenzoM31111--GOOD BIKE
342IACONO SalvatoreM44121--ASD TEAM CICLISCOTTO ISCHIA
343BOVE PasqualeM61371--ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
344CHIACCHIO GiuseppeM51761--ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
345PICONE RaffaeleM33721--MONDO IN SELLA
346DE MAIO GianlucaM22051--ASD FRATE VENTO
347MOFFA MassimoELMT3431--MTBFAN
348DI LUCA ArmandoM12301--ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
349DI CRESCENZO SaverioM42251--TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
350SORRENTINO SabatinoM34851--ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
351VIETRI UmbertoM44591--ASD FRATE VENTO
352NOVELLI StefanoM33531--ASD FRATE VENTO
353SIRIGNANO Angelo MariaM64921--ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
354NESE GiovanniM33491--ASD COBRA
355SIRIGNANO RaffaeleM64911--VISCIANO MTB
356CETRANGOLO FrancescoM23371--GOOD BIKE
357FERONE StefanoELMT2461--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
358CESARANO VincenzoM21711--TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
359SAVIELLO LuigiM32571--ASD MTB AMINA
360PASCARELLA GiuseppeM53641--TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
361MEROLA FeliceM43291--TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
362TENNERIELLO MicheleM34771--TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
363BACCO MassimoM51191--ASD COBRA
364MARNA WalterM23101--TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
365ALFANO GiuseppeM24161--ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
366GENCO SergioM42291--ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
367MAURIZIO LustrinoM43241--ASD MTB AMINA
368MAZIO LucaM43251--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
369VARRIANO PasqualeM44651--ASD MTB AMINA
370CASCONE AntonioM41561--ASD ALFANO BIKES ELISA 97
371BARBERIO LucaM41231--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
372DESIDERIO SalvatoreM12211--ASD ALFANO BIKES ELISA 97
373DE TINTIS GiulioM22131--MTB BIKERS NOCI
374GRANATO VincenzoM22711--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
375GAUDIOSO AlessiaDE4211--A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
376FUCCI SalvatoreM52561--ASD COBRA
377PRISCO DiegoM33741--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
378GRANATO GiuseppeM32701--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
379MIRANDA MariateresaW1311--MAVIN BIKE TEAM
380BOTTIGLIERI VincenzoM31351--ASD COBRA
381CRISTIANO GerardoM61901--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
382BLASI RiccardoM11321--ASD COBRA
383PELLEGRINO RobertoM33651--CICLO
384ADDEO FeliceM3961--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
385MALANGONE LucaM23031--ASD CICLOPICENTIA
386SORRENTINO GiovanniM54861--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
387BOVE GiovanniM11361--ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
388SIGNORE DavideM31431--MTB CASERTA ASD
389BELLELLI Ernesto Mass.M31291--ASD MAREMOTO
390FILIPPI GiulioM12501--ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
391PASCARELLA AntonioM53621--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
392MIRRA Damiano FernandoM53421--ASD COBRA
393GURINI MariaW2331--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GAUDIOSO AlessiaDE4211--A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZANNI MirkoEL2101. 57. 02+07.12ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
2MASINO GinoEL6102. 16. 53+27.03ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
3CHIARELLI DomenicoEL5102. 33. 02+43.12A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
4FALABELLA NicolaEL422102. 40. 12+50.22A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
5VIGORITO FrancescoEL424102. 51. 18+1H.01A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
6CESARANO GiuseppeEL31--ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PASCARELLA RobertoELMT37102. 03. 17+13.27ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
2DE ANGELIS CarmineELMT199102. 04. 14+14.24BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
3DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT41102. 05. 30+15.40ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4BRIO ALBANO RaffaeleELMT139102. 06. 06+16.16ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
5GRIPPO AndreaELMT273102. 13. 13+23.23BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
6DE CRISTOFARO AntonioELMT203102. 21. 49+31.59BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
7SANSEVIERO FrancescoELMT318102. 24. 51+35.01ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
8CARBONE NicolaELMT151102. 28. 07+38.17ASD I BORBONICI
9IOVINO GianlucaELMT417102. 31. 55+42.05PIT STOP RACING TEAM
10DE CARO EgidioELMT201102. 32. 49+42.59ASD SIRINO BIKE
11CERA ValerioELMT166102. 34. 39+44.49CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
12COIRO FrancescoELMT182102. 38. 56+49.06ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
13FERRARO GennaroELMT248102. 47. 27+57.37ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
14DI NUZZO DavideELMT235102. 47. 56+58.06TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
15MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT419102. 51. 46+1H.01A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
16CIOPPA VincenzoELMT180102. 55. 18+1H.05A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
17GIANNATTASIO FrancescoELMT267102. 59. 45+1H.09ASD CICLOPICENTIA
18RIZZO MauroELMT389103. 03. 18+1H.13ASD MTB AMINA
19BRUNO PaoloELMT1401--ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
20DE GENNARO RaffaeleELMT2041--ASD LUCKY TEAM
21CASO AndreaELMT1581--ASD CICLOPICENTIA
22SILVESTRI FrancescoELMT4931--NRG BIKE
23PICERNO Gian MarcoELMT3711--ASD HERCLE
24MOFFA MassimoELMT3431--MTBFAN
25FERONE StefanoELMT2461--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MACCARONE MarcoJMT301102. 04. 06+14.16BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
2DI NARDO VincenzoJMT411102. 36. 56+47.06ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VITIELLO EmanueleJU17102. 17. 06+27.16ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
2FORLENZA GrazianoJU11102. 18. 20+28.30A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3ADINOLFI SimoneJU13102. 18. 26+28.36LOCO BIKERS
4CESARANO Francesco PaoloJU14102. 28. 53+39.03ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
5NUNZIATA DomenicoJU12103. 04. 59+1H.15ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
6CAROTENUTO LucaJU18103. 10. 44+1H.20DANIELLO CYCLING WEAR

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI LORENZO PasqualeM11101. 57. 52+08.02ROKKA BIKE
2CASERTANO DomenicoM1157102. 03. 20+13.30A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
3DE VITO GiuseppeM1215102. 04. 15+14.25TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
4MARINO LucianoM152102. 04. 20+14.30MTB CASERTA ASD
5D AMORA GabrieleM188102. 08. 02+18.12BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
6CASO FerdinandoM1409102. 13. 00+23.10PIT STOP RACING TEAM
7TORTORA PierreM173102. 23. 08+33.18ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
8VENUTI AngeloM1461102. 23. 21+33.31A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
9GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM1276102. 28. 10+38.20CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
10FRANCO FabrizioM1255102. 29. 05+39.15NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
11FERRARO LeonardoM1249102. 30. 59+41.09MTB CASERTA ASD
12DELBI MicheleM130102. 32. 49+42.59ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
13LACIRIGNOLA OronzoM1290102. 33. 52+44.02NRG BIKE
14SPINELLI MarcoM1484102. 34. 16+44.26A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
15DONIA MirkoM1239102. 35. 00+45.10CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
16DE RIGGI Saverio MarcoM1209102. 35. 06+45.16FODER BIKE TEAM
17RINALDI NunzioM1383102. 37. 03+47.13MTBFAN
18GRASSO AntoninoM1272102. 38. 45+48.55ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
19VOTO PasqualeM1455102. 40. 11+50.21ASD CICLOPICENTIA
20TOMEO TommasoM1476102. 41. 39+51.49A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
21COPPOLA PietroM1185102. 42. 11+52.21ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
22CHIOCCHIO AntonioM1178102. 43. 24+53.34S. CICLISTICA VELODROMO MARCIANISE
23GAROFALO DavideM1261102. 43. 50+54.00ASD PASSIONBIKE
24MASULLO DiegoM1320102. 45. 03+55.13ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
25MASTROIANNI MicheleM1317102. 47. 35+57.45A.S.D. BEST BIKE
26D ANIELLO NicolaM139102. 49. 35+59.45ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
27SICIGNANO VincenzoM1153102. 49. 52+1H.00TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
28DI MIELE DomenicoM1233102. 49. 59+1H.00MTB & TREKKING VOLTURNO
29TARALLO GiorgioM1480102. 50. 00+1H.00A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
30ESPOSITO GiovanniM1241102. 51. 40+1H.01ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
31SCALA AndreaM1238102. 56. 36+1H.06ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
32GARGIULO FerdinandoM1357102. 58. 24+1H.08TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO
33VISCO AlfonsoM1252103. 04. 27+1H.14ASD MAREMOTO
34AUMENTA GiuseppeM11181--ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
35DE CRESCENZO Francesco UmbertoM12021--SAN MASSIMO
36PIANA MassimilianoM13701--ASD MAREMOTO
37DI LUCA ArmandoM12301--ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
38DESIDERIO SalvatoreM12211--ASD ALFANO BIKES ELISA 97
39BLASI RiccardoM11321--ASD COBRA
40BOVE GiovanniM11361--ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
41FILIPPI GiulioM12501--ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM219101. 49. 50A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
2RUSSO PaoloM220101. 56. 32+06.42ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
3AMENDOLA CarmineM2106102. 04. 51+15.01A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4ARCIERO LuigiM281102. 06. 50+17.00A.S.D. BEST BIKE
5STELLATO VincenzoM272102. 06. 55+17.05ASD CTC CICLOAMATORI CASERTA
6IOVANELLA SandroM2286102. 08. 29+18.39MTB CASERTA ASD
7CORIOLANO BonaventuraM286102. 09. 52+20.02BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
8ACCIARDO GiuseppeM2269102. 12. 33+22.43ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
9D AMBROSIO CosimoM2194102. 13. 07+23.17DAMBROSIO BIKE
10DI FILIPPO GiovanniM2146102. 19. 08+29.18A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
11DI LAURI GennaroM242102. 22. 57+33.07ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
12IESSI AnielloM2279102. 26. 38+36.48DAMBROSIO BIKE
13COZZUTO AntonioM2188102. 27. 39+37.49TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
14LO MASTO CiroM2295102. 28. 23+38.33ASD I BORBONICI
15LASALVIA MicheleM2293102. 28. 40+38.50ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
16FATTORUSSO FrancescoM2245102. 30. 30+40.40ASD LUCKY TEAM
17RAMPAZZO PasqualeM2375102. 31. 26+41.36CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
18VITAGLIANO GiuseppeM2452102. 31. 47+41.57MTBFAN
19GAUDINO SalvatoreM2264102. 32. 05+42.15CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
20DE STEFANO ArmandoM2212102. 32. 47+42.57ASD FRATE VENTO
21TRUCILLO GiuseppeM2472102. 33. 47+43.57A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI
22BEATRICE AntonioM2128102. 34. 35+44.45G.S. GILARDI
23COMPAGNONE TobiaM2184102. 35. 03+45.13CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
24IMITAZIONE MicheleM2281102. 37. 39+47.49CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
25NUZZO PELLEGRINO GiovanniM2355102. 37. 41+47.51A.S.D. BEST BIKE
26CAFARO BiagioM256102. 37. 43+47.53A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
27CAPASSO GaetanoM2148102. 38. 13+48.23CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
28MARINO GuidoM2309102. 39. 16+49.26ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
29LA MURA ClaudioM2289102. 45. 31+55.41BOSCO BIKERS
30CAPONIGRO MarcoM2237102. 47. 32+57.42ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
31BOSCO GiuseppeM2134102. 48. 22+58.32CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
32GUADAGNO MarioM2275102. 48. 27+58.37CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
33BALESTRIERI GennaroM2120102. 48. 32+58.42MTB CASERTA ASD
34VENTRIGLIA NicolaM2463102. 49. 27+59.37MONDO IN SELLA
35D URSO PasqualeM2198102. 49. 35+59.45ASD FRATE VENTO
36GALLO VincenzoM2259102. 50. 48+1H.00TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
37VAIRO VitoM2467102. 51. 45+1H.01ASDILETTANTISTICA CILENTO SPORT E TURISMO
38VOLPE AntonioM2454102. 52. 30+1H.02MTBFAN
39CORONELLA MassimoM2187102. 53. 13+1H.03ASD CICLI PETTA
40ADORNO GiovanniM298102. 56. 58+1H.07ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
41ANTONIO D EliaM2112102. 59. 23+1H.09ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
42CASCIELLO AlfonsoM2155103. 00. 02+1H.10BOSCO BIKERS
43IORIO GabrieleM2403103. 05. 55+1H.16A.S.D. BEST BIKE
44VUOLO MicheleM2456103. 07. 41+1H.17ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
45IAGROSSI AgostinoM2278103. 08. 35+1H.18TEAM AMORUSO
46ALBORETTI RaffaeleM299103. 13. 34+1H.23BOSCO BIKERS
47IORLANO FrancescoM22851--ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
48MOSCHIANO FrancescoM23471--ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
49PASCARELLA GiuseppeM23631--A.S.D. BEST BIKE
50ESPOSITO GiuseppeM22421--SAN MASSIMO
51DI LAORA OlindoM22281--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
52MINICHINI ClementeM23391--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
53LEONE GerardoM22941--TEAM FUORISOGLIA
54REGA FiorentinoM23771--ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
55DE MAIO GianlucaM22051--ASD FRATE VENTO
56CETRANGOLO FrancescoM23371--GOOD BIKE
57CESARANO VincenzoM21711--TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
58MARNA WalterM23101--TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
59ALFANO GiuseppeM24161--ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
60DE TINTIS GiulioM22131--MTB BIKERS NOCI
61GRANATO VincenzoM22711--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
62MALANGONE LucaM23031--ASD CICLOPICENTIA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE VITO AnielloM3214102. 03. 17+13.27TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
2SANTARSIERO FaustoM327102. 04. 45+14.55A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3SALVATORE CarloM3332102. 06. 09+16.19ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
4VITALE GennaroM326102. 06. 52+17.02CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
5D ERMILIO GianlucaM3197102. 10. 07+20.17ASD CICLI SERINO
6CARDONE CiroM3152102. 10. 45+20.55ASD LUCKY TEAM
7ROMANO GianlucaM364102. 13. 11+23.21VISCIANO MTB
8PERINO AntonioM363102. 14. 29+24.39ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9GUADAGNO AndreaM3274102. 15. 39+25.49CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
10ESPOSITO RaffaeleM3243102. 15. 54+26.04ASD I BORBONICI
11BALZANO RaffaeleM3121102. 16. 12+26.22ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
12BRUNO PietroM3141102. 16. 52+27.02ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
13EVANGELISTA MarioM3244102. 17. 02+27.12G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD
14DELLA PIETRA SalvatoreM3219102. 18. 54+29.04CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
15SAVIANO ArcangeloM3287102. 19. 01+29.11CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
16CERVONE GiovanniM385102. 19. 01+29.11ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
17ROSARIO RizzoM3195102. 19. 03+29.13A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
18CRAVERO SandroM3189102. 20. 17+30.27MAGICUNEO
19CAPONIGRO GerardoM3149102. 22. 25+32.35ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
20RUBINO SabatoM378102. 24. 09+34.19A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
21BIANCO AngeloM3130102. 27. 34+37.44A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
22MENNA CarmineM354102. 27. 41+37.51ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
23DI DATO GiorgioM3226102. 27. 49+37.59TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
24CASTAGNO AndreaM3160102. 28. 18+38.28ASD CICLOPICENTIA
25MASTRANTONIO AntonioM3316102. 29. 40+39.50ASD TEAM CICLISMO SORRENTINO
26ESPOSITO LuigiM3475102. 30. 02+40.12ASD MONTECOMUNEBIKE
27TROISI OsvaldoM3473102. 31. 49+41.59MTBFAN
28CARTENI ArmandoM384102. 33. 03+43.13ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
29SODANO GiampieroM3489102. 33. 50+44.00ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
30SAVIANO GabrieleM3277102. 34. 17+44.27ASD I LOVE BIKE
31TUPONE StefanoM3469102. 35. 37+45.47CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
32CERRETO NicolaM3167102. 35. 57+46.07ASD CICLISTICA SANNICOLESE
33GRIMALDI IgnazioM3420102. 36. 16+46.26A.S.D. SPLINTER BIKE
34CAPRIO NicolaM3150102. 36. 36+46.46CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
35SENATORE MicheleM370102. 38. 24+48.34ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
36NOCERA MarinoM3351102. 39. 14+49.24DAMBROSIO BIKE
37IAFULLI CiroM3338102. 40. 42+50.52ASD AUTORICAMBI MARRONE
38COZZOLINO LuigiM387102. 41. 21+51.31ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
39CECERE RaffaeleM3165102. 41. 46+51.56FODER BIKE TEAM
40CALABRESE GiuseppeM3145102. 41. 50+52.00MTBFAN
41SOLLAZZO GiulioM3487102. 43. 17+53.27ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
42SALIERNO AntonioM366102. 43. 55+54.05ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
43CHIACCHIO CarmineM3175102. 44. 10+54.20CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
44BRASIELLO SalvatoreM3138102. 45. 12+55.22CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
45TENNERIELLO AndreaM3478102. 45. 28+55.38A.S.D. BEST BIKE
46CETTA IvanoM3174102. 45. 29+55.39ASD AVELLINO ROAD CLUB
47ALLOCCA MicheleM3102102. 45. 58+56.08CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
48LIETO AntonioM351102. 46. 15+56.25VISCIANO MTB
49SATURNO MicheleM3425102. 48. 04+58.14A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
50CANNAVACCIUOLO NunzioM3147102. 49. 57+1H.00TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
51DE MICCO RaffaeleM3208102. 50. 22+1H.00CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
52RINALDI PierinoM3384102. 51. 28+1H.01ASD PASSIONBIKE
53MARCELLO FrancoM3307102. 51. 37+1H.01BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
54PEPE RosarioM3418102. 51. 41+1H.01A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
55VANACORE UmbertoM3466102. 51. 47+1H.01ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
56MILANO RosarioM3334102. 51. 49+1H.01CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
57MILLO PasqualeM3336102. 51. 50+1H.02ASD TEAM BIKE PROGRESS
58MASTROIANNI PietroM353102. 51. 57+1H.02A.S.D. BEST BIKE
59GIANNELLA PaoloM3268102. 52. 25+1H.02TEAM LE IENE 2.0
60GAUDIELLO GaetanoM3263102. 52. 46+1H.02ASD CICLI SERINO
61AURILIO VincenzoM3354102. 54. 03+1H.04TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
62TULINO LuigiM3471102. 54. 14+1H.04VISCIANO MTB
63MARIGLIANO VittorioM3308102. 54. 28+1H.04CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
64ALFANO PasqualeM3101102. 56. 51+1H.07ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
65BOSCO MarioM383102. 57. 10+1H.07ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
66TRILLICOSO DanieleM3340102. 58. 26+1H.08CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
67CHIERCHIA GianlucaM3415102. 59. 40+1H.09ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
68LONOCE GiovanniM3297103. 01. 22+1H.11TEAM FUORISOGLIA
69PASCALE PaoloM3360103. 03. 22+1H.13TEAM LE IENE 2.0
70CERVO AntonioM3168103. 03. 42+1H.13CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
71MENNITTO AndreaM3327103. 05. 01+1H.15TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
72SABATO CostantinoM3397103. 13. 43+1H.23BOSCO BIKERS
73CISALE DomenicoM31811--BOSCO BIKERS
74RUBINO RobertoM33901--MTBFAN
75MONFRECOLA AntonioM33441--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
76BIANCO AngeloM33961--TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
77IORIO MauroM32841--ASD CICLOPICENTIA
78BUONANNO PasqualeM31441--S. CICLISTICA VELODROMO MARCIANISE
79DI CAPUA LorenzoM32231--ASD CICLOPICENTIA
80FUSCO MaurizioM34051--BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
81FORMISANO EduardoM32531--GOOD BIKE
82ANNUNZIATA SalvatoreM31101--GOOD BIKE
83ANNUNZIATA VincenzoM31111--GOOD BIKE
84PICONE RaffaeleM33721--MONDO IN SELLA
85SORRENTINO SabatinoM34851--ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
86NOVELLI StefanoM33531--ASD FRATE VENTO
87NESE GiovanniM33491--ASD COBRA
88SAVIELLO LuigiM32571--ASD MTB AMINA
89TENNERIELLO MicheleM34771--TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
90PRISCO DiegoM33741--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
91GRANATO GiuseppeM32701--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
92BOTTIGLIERI VincenzoM31351--ASD COBRA
93PELLEGRINO RobertoM33651--CICLO
94ADDEO FeliceM3961--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
95SIGNORE DavideM31431--MTB CASERTA ASD
96BELLELLI Ernesto Mass.M31291--ASD MAREMOTO

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1STRIANO AlfonsoM4410102. 05. 40+15.50PIT STOP RACING TEAM
2AURIEMMA GiuseppeM482102. 13. 10+23.20ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
3MINUTOLO SebastianoM428102. 13. 12+23.22TEAM AMORUSO
4MICCIO MarcelloM4331102. 17. 06+27.16CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
5ALTOBELLI FilippoM4105102. 17. 32+27.42TEAM AMORUSO
6MALANGONE MarcelloM4304102. 19. 00+29.10ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
7IANNICIELLO FilippoM449102. 24. 54+35.04SAN MASSIMO
8FRATIELLO SalvatoreM446102. 27. 01+37.11ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
9MONTAQUILA SalvatoreM4345102. 27. 48+37.58MTB & TREKKING VOLTURNO
10BARBARULO AntimoM4122102. 30. 03+40.13ASD CICLISTICA PARETE
11GARGIULO PasqualeM4260102. 31. 10+41.20ASD MTB VESUVIO
12ZERO RoccoM4458102. 31. 51+42.01ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
13ANGELETTI FeliceM4108102. 32. 40+42.50CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
14LUCIANO MichelinoM4298102. 32. 44+42.54ASD FRATE VENTO
15RENZI AntoninoM4378102. 34. 29+44.39ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
16LONGOBARDI AlfonsoM4296102. 35. 05+45.15ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
17CORALLUZZO AlbertoM4186102. 37. 00+47.10MTBFAN
18MONTANINO FrancescoM458102. 37. 32+47.42CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
19FRANZESE Roberto AlfredoM445102. 41. 19+51.29ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
20ILIACO LuigiM4280102. 41. 41+51.51ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
21VIGLIETTI SalvatoreM475102. 42. 18+52.28CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
22APREDA PasqualeM4114102. 43. 15+53.25ASD LUCKY TEAM
23AMINTA CatelloM4107102. 43. 49+53.59ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
24SCIALLA TommasoM4177102. 43. 51+54.01MTB CASERTA ASD
25GESUERO RaffaeleM4265102. 47. 30+57.40TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
26MONTUORI DomenicoM4346102. 47. 44+57.54ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
27MARTONE AdelchiM4312102. 48. 35+58.45MTBFAN
28CASTELLUCCIO CiroM4161102. 49. 25+59.35ASD MTB AMINA
29MASTROMARINO RaffaeleM4319102. 50. 16+1H.00ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
30BARRA FerdinandoM4126102. 53. 15+1H.03CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
31CIARAMELLA SalvatoreM4179102. 53. 45+1H.03TEAM AMORUSO
32DI NISI MichelangeloM4234102. 53. 48+1H.03ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
33BARONE SalvatoreM4125102. 53. 49+1H.03CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
34VECCHIONE MicheleM4464102. 53. 49+1H.03MTB
35PANE RobertoM461102. 54. 12+1H.04CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
36BONGIANNI EugenioM4133102. 54. 49+1H.04CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
37MANIACI Massimiliano Roberto MariaM4306102. 56. 06+1H.06CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
38TEDESCO GerardoM4479102. 56. 16+1H.06FLESSOFAB
39DE SIMONE DomenicoM4211102. 56. 56+1H.07CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
40SENATORE PasqualeM4170102. 57. 38+1H.07ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
41LA GUARDIA DomenicoM4288102. 59. 02+1H.09MONDO IN SELLA
42RISPOLI LucioM4386102. 59. 03+1H.09ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
43BARRA NicolaM4127102. 59. 20+1H.09ASD MTB AMINA
44VERNIERO VincenzoM4460102. 59. 22+1H.09CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
45DE MATTIA AngeloM4207103. 00. 04+1H.10MTBFAN
46RIZZO FrancescoM4388103. 00. 52+1H.11ASD CICLISTICA EBOLI SELE BIKE
47ALFANO FabioM4100103. 01. 00+1H.11ASD MAREMOTO
48COLOMBAI EgistoM4183103. 01. 13+1H.11ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
49DE ANGELIS PaoloM4200103. 07. 44+1H.17ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
50RISI NicolaM4385103. 08. 17+1H.18ASD CICLOPICENTIA
51ARRESO EmilioM41161--ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
52CROCETTA GiovanniM41921--BIKERS LAB CASERTA
53TRAMONTANO GianlucaM44741--MTBFAN
54CATAPANO SalvatoreM41641--VISCIANO MTB
55FIORE GiuseppeM42511--A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
56AQUINO CarmineM41151--ASD TEAM BIFULCO
57BATTIPAGLIA FabioM44021--ASD MTB AMINA
58OSVALDO LeonardoM43561--ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
59ALTAMURA GiuseppeM41041--ASD MTB AMINA
60DE SESTO LucaM42101--BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
61SANFILIPPO LucaM43221--ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
62DE MAIO SergioM42061--MTBFAN
63BUONAGURO PasqualeM44081--TESSGIORN
64LAMBIASE FrancescoM42911--MTBFAN
65IACONO SalvatoreM44121--ASD TEAM CICLISCOTTO ISCHIA
66DI CRESCENZO SaverioM42251--TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
67VIETRI UmbertoM44591--ASD FRATE VENTO
68MEROLA FeliceM43291--TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
69GENCO SergioM42291--ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
70MAURIZIO LustrinoM43241--ASD MTB AMINA
71MAZIO LucaM43251--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
72VARRIANO PasqualeM44651--ASD MTB AMINA
73CASCONE AntonioM41561--ASD ALFANO BIKES ELISA 97
74BARBERIO LucaM41231--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MINELLI RosarioM522102. 10. 08+20.18ASD PASSIONBIKE
2IOVINELLI GiuseppeM525102. 10. 09+20.19ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3NAPOLITANO SantoloM523102. 10. 48+20.58CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
4MEROLA GaetanoM524102. 15. 56+26.06ASDILETTANTISTICA TEAM CPS CYCLING
5MENNILLO PietroM5326102. 18. 02+28.12G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
6APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM5113102. 24. 56+35.06MTBFAN
7SANTANTONIO AntonioM5400102. 27. 48+37.58BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
8PELUSO SimoneM5366102. 31. 28+41.38MTB CASERTA ASD
9RUSSO CarmineM5394102. 31. 30+41.40ASD LUCKY TEAM
10MESSINA PietroM5330102. 31. 42+41.52TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
11MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM555102. 33. 00+43.10CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
12CAVALLARO Angelo RaffaeleM5368102. 33. 23+43.33TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
13STEFANILE DonatoM5483102. 35. 04+45.14ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
14FORTUNATO ErnestoM5254102. 40. 48+50.58ASD PASSIONBIKE
15UMILIO AlfonsoM5468102. 41. 46+51.56MTBFAN
16RINALDI GiuseppeM5382102. 44. 42+54.52CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
17SAULLE ClaudioM5305102. 45. 55+56.05TEAM AMORUSO
18MILANO AnielloM557102. 46. 17+56.27ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
19VITALE MarcoM5453102. 46. 52+57.02FLESSOFAB
20CASTORIO PaoloM5162102. 47. 16+57.26FODER BIKE TEAM
21SASSONE VincenzoM5315102. 47. 24+57.34ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
22ALBANO LeoneM580102. 49. 20+59.30ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
23GALLO AndreaM5258102. 49. 31+59.41TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO
24DI GRAZIA PasqualeM5227102. 51. 50+1H.02ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
25NAPPO GuidoM5348102. 53. 17+1H.03BECYCLE CLUB
26DE VIVO LuigiM5216102. 54. 05+1H.04ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
27ESPOSITO CarmineM5240102. 54. 07+1H.04CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
28SALPIETRO CarloM5398102. 54. 08+1H.04MTBFAN
29MILIONE DomenicoM5335102. 55. 00+1H.05ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
30VENUSTO GiuseppeM5323102. 55. 08+1H.05ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
31DI MARTINO GennaroM5232102. 56. 57+1H.07FLESSOFAB
32MEOLA GiuseppeM5328102. 57. 42+1H.07TEAM LE IENE 2.0
33TALAMO AngeloM5481102. 59. 19+1H.09MTBFAN
34MASINI PaoloM5314103. 05. 55+1H.16ASD METELLIANA AMICI BIKERS CAVA DE TIRRENI
35RASO SabatinoM5376103. 08. 18+1H.18ASD CICLOPICENTIA
36SICA GiovanniM5169103. 08. 18+1H.18ASD CICLOPICENTIA
37SCALA AndreaM569103. 09. 37+1H.19ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
38RUSSO GiovanniM53951--MTBFAN
39CETRONE BrunoM51721--BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
40DI PRISCO FrancescoM52361--ASD TEAM BIFULCO
41ANGRISANI GiuseppeM51091--ASD MTB AMINA
42PAOLELLA AntonioM53581--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
43BARBAGLIA PieroM54061--BIKEFARM RACE TEAM
44MARRANDINO Nicola StefanoM53111--ASD CICLOPICENTIA
45CHIACCHIO GiuseppeM51761--ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
46PASCARELLA GiuseppeM53641--TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
47BACCO MassimoM51191--ASD COBRA
48FUCCI SalvatoreM52561--ASD COBRA
49SORRENTINO GiovanniM54861--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
50PASCARELLA AntonioM53621--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
51MIRRA Damiano FernandoM53421--ASD COBRA

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCOGNAMIGLIO GennaroM6359102. 25. 42+35.52TEAM VESUVIO AND BIKE
2RIELLO RaffaeleM6392102. 27. 09+37.19A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
3PERRELLA CiroM6367102. 27. 45+37.55ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
4SALVATI FrancescoM6399102. 29. 19+39.29VOYAGER BIKE CASTEL SAN GIORGIO
5ROCCO PatrizioM629102. 31. 39+41.49CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
6SAULLO RaffaeleM6393102. 34. 20+44.30A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
7ROCCO FrancoM6391102. 38. 25+48.35ASD PASSIONBIKE
8VENUSTO MarioM6462102. 39. 56+50.06ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
9LEPORE CrescenzoM6404102. 44. 45+54.55BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
10PISATURO AgostinoM6373102. 47. 59+58.09ASD CILENTO BIKE
11GUADAGNO AntonioM648102. 50. 09+1H.00ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
12BRUNO VincenzoM6142102. 59. 42+1H.09ASD MTB AMINA
13TUNDISI Eugenio ValentinoM6470103. 03. 32+1H.13ASD PEDALE ELETTRICO
14DI MAURO MatteoM6431--ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
15BOVE PasqualeM61371--ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
16SIRIGNANO Angelo MariaM64921--ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
17SIRIGNANO RaffaeleM64911--VISCIANO MTB
18CRISTIANO GerardoM61901--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SODANO GiovanniM771102. 37. 49+47.59ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
2CUCCURESE AntonioM7193103. 00. 10+1H.10CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
3LUONGO GiorgioM72991--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
4PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM7601--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NIGRO GabrieleUN8101. 57. 36+07.46A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2PALESE RaffaeleUN9102. 18. 23+28.33LOCO BIKERS

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MIRANDA MariateresaW1311--MAVIN BIKE TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TROPIANO PatriziaW235102. 43. 12+53.22NRG BIKE
2MICCO CinziaW236103. 03. 56+1H.14G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
3MASTROIANNI TeresaW2341--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
4GURINI MariaW2331--CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

« precedente

Varano Bike Race

successiva »

Trinacria Race