Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Agonisti - Amatori

Partenza 

 Allievi

Partenza 

 Esordienti

Varano Bike Race

Bosco Cerano - San Pietro Vernotico (BR) - 25 Aprile 2019

A.S.D. MTB San Pietro Salis Bike
Timing by HOT Laps


 

Donne Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1RUGGIERO ZeilaDE1401. 10. 09MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE

 

Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1DIAFERIA MicheleEL3501. 08. 17PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM
2RUSSO AntonioEL6501. 09. 49SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
3ABRUZZESE DomenicoEL4501. 14. 48PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM
4NARDELLI FrancescoEL2501. 16. 27MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE

 

Elite Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1PICCIONE AntonioELMT27501. 09. 58CICLISTICA SAVESE
2STALLO GiuseppeELMT30501. 09. 58TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
3TRISCIUZZI FabioELMT32501. 10. 34CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
4FORTUNA BenitoELMT28501. 12. 30SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
5GIULIANI Angelo MattiaELMT25501. 16. 03TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
6OLIVE FrancescoELMT23401. 04. 52NRG BIKE
7PESCE GiuseppeELMT29401. 08. 07A.S.D. KALOS
8CHIAROLLI MarcoELMT150401. 12. 24TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE

 

Junior Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1GRAVILE MatteoJMT22401. 08. 33A.S.D CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
2ORSINI FrancescoJMT21401. 08. 373 CYCLING

 

Junior

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1TAGLIENTE AngeloJU17501. 03. 55CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2ROBERTI CristianJU18501. 04. 06CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
3TARANTINI SimoneJU16501. 08. 39MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
4D AMICO GiuseppeJU14501. 09. 18MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
5PRESTA FrancescoJU10501. 12. 09A.S.D. BELVEDERE
6PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU12501. 16. 03A.S.D MTB CASARANO
7MISINO Gabriel VitoJU15401. 22. 43POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

 

Master 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CICCONE FrancescoM145501. 08. 36NEW CYCLING TEAM
2FELICE AngeloM146501. 08. 37NEW CYCLING TEAM
3DELUCIA AntonioM143501. 12. 03NRG BIKE
4GRASSI GiuseppeM1149501. 12. 12CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
5PANTALEO StefanoM148501. 13. 51ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
6BELLACICCO BiagioM150501. 15. 39ASD ALÉ GIOIA DEL COLLE
7PERTA FrancescoM149501. 16. 30ERACLE MTB
8VIZZINO GiuseppeM1148501. 16. 35ASD MTB MARTANO
9SOLAZZO MattiaM138401. 04. 45ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
10MAGGIORE PierfrancescoM136401. 05. 02ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE
11GARZIA Giovanni BattistaM142401. 05. 20SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
12RIZZI RaffaeleM140401. 07. 34A.S.D MAREMONTI
13PALMISANO Giovanni IvanM137401. 07. 40ERACLE MTB

 

Master 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1DADDABBO GinoM264501. 08. 42NRG BIKE
2CATTEDRA CosimoM259501. 10. 14NRG BIKE
3APRILE EmanueleM253501. 12. 07MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
4MORO OronzoM258501. 13. 14A.S.D. LONGO RACING TEAM
5DE SILVIO DarioM267501. 14. 24TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
6PISANELLO CarloM255501. 15. 54SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
7COLAZZO AlessioM265501. 15. 56ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
8MASCIULLI StefanoM257501. 16. 41ERACLE MTB
9RUBERTI DanieleM254501. 17. 32MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
10CHIALÀ AngeloM252401. 05. 04TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
11CANNARILE DomenicoM256401. 05. 07TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
12ELIA FrancescoM261401. 05. 30MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE

 

Master 3

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CAPITANEO DonatoM373501. 10. 14NEW CYCLING TEAM
2VITULLI DanieleM379501. 11. 36F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI
3RUSSO AlessandroM386501. 15. 18SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
4PERRONE LorenzoM378501. 16. 02HAB CYCLE
5DE CARO Tommaso MarcoM372501. 17. 14ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
6TOMASELLI OrazioM374501. 18. 56MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
7LAPERTOSA AndreaM376501. 19. 07MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
8TAGLIENTE OttavioM371401. 05. 45TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
9MONTRONE CesareM385401. 06. 05NRG BIKE
10MORLEO PasqualeM375401. 15. 18ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO

 

Master 4

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1FITTIPALDI AlessandroM494501. 08. 33CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2PIETANZA RaffaeleM4100501. 12. 29MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
3RIZZO AntonioM497501. 17. 29MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
4CONTALDI PieroM492501. 19. 53ASD TEAM AURISPA
5SCHIAVONE FrancescoM493401. 04. 51MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
6LESERRI MassimoM4103401. 07. 31TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
7MONTENEGRO CiroM498401. 07. 35ASD ALÉ GIOIA DEL COLLE
8GROTTA FortunatoM499401. 13. 02A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
9GRASSI PasqualeM496401. 14. 53MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE

 

Master 5

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1STOMEO LuigiM5112501. 08. 36ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
2CARRER LuigiM5181501. 11. 33ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
3DE DONNO LucianoM5123501. 15. 13MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
4FOSCO FernandoM5124501. 17. 06ASD TEAM AURISPA
5DEL VECCHIO DomenicoM5110501. 17. 20ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
6PALADINI GianfrancescoM5122401. 05. 01MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
7MAZZEO GiuseppeM5117401. 05. 28ASD TEKNOBIKE
8FOSCO MarioM5125401. 05. 57ASD TEAM AURISPA
9MANTI DarioM5116401. 06. 20HAB CYCLE
10GIGANTE Vito OronzoM5120401. 07. 00ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO

 

Master 6

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CENTONZE AntonioM6133501. 18. 49CYCLING FOR ALL E MASTER
2LORUSSO AntonioM6137401. 04. 44CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
3MALORGIO MaurizioM6134401. 05. 44SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
4CORRADO UdoM6135401. 09. 09A.S.D. KALOS
5DI REDA GiuseppeM6130401. 09. 10A.S.D. AVIS - MTB CARLO GANGAI
6CARICO EnricoM6136401. 12. 11A.S.D. KALOS
7TAFONE VincenzoM6131401. 23. 27A.S.D. AVIS - MTB CARLO GANGAI
8GIANGRANDE RenatoM6132301. 07. 54ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO

 

Master 7

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1PICCOLI VittorioM7142401. 08. 25TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
2LAZZAZZARA GiuseppeM7140401. 13. 16G.C. "FAUSTO COPPI" ACQUAVIVA
3DE PASCALI MarioM7143301. 07. 01SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

 

Under 23

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1TARANTINO SalvatoreUN7501. 12. 01SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

 

Donne Amatori 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CAPONE AntonellaW2144401. 16. 54HAB CYCLE

 


successiva »

Granfondo dei Saraceni