Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Granfondo del Val di Noto

Noto (SR) - 14 Aprile 2019

ASD Alveria Bike Noto
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SAMPARISI LorenzoEL1102. 01. 06KTM ALCHEMIST SELLE SMP DAMA
2ZAGARELLA GiuseppeEL2102. 02. 31+01.25A.S.D. MTB NOTO
3FARNISI MirkoEL5102. 02. 32+01.26A.S.D. MTB NOTO
4GAROFALO VincenzoM2119102. 05. 42+04.36A.S.D. MTB NOTO
5CALABRESE PaoloM1188102. 07. 15+06.09TEAM BIKE NOTO
6FAZIO GiovanniELMT178102. 10. 20+09.14FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
7MONTELEONE GianfrancoM4129102. 10. 20+09.14TEAM SIRACUSANI
8SPAMPINATO AlessandroM4111102. 15. 18+14.12FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
9VICARI Domenico Savio SalvatoreUN12102. 15. 20+14.14TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
10D ANGELO MassimilianoM3392102. 15. 21+14.15S.P.R.E.E. - A.S.D.
11MIRABILE AlessioUN7102. 15. 22+14.16SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
12PARISI AngeloM1393102. 15. 23+14.17TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
13ODDO ManuelUN11102. 15. 37+14.31TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
14TERRANOVA SalvatoreM1274102. 15. 57+14.51FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
15MIGLIORE GiuseppeM3332102. 16. 21+15.15A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
16CASCHETTO GiuseppeELMT121102. 16. 22+15.16A.S.D. MTB NOTO
17MOTTA MarcoM2117102. 16. 43+15.37A.S.D. MTB NOTO
18CANDIANO SebastianoM2291102. 17. 07+16.01FREE BIKE
19MICALE StefanoM2115102. 17. 34+16.28A.S.D. MTB NOTO
20MULE DomenicoM3131102. 19. 08+18.02IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
21PRESTANDREA Stefano SimoneM3134102. 19. 10+18.04ASD ANDREA TROVATO
22LITTERI LucaM3337102. 19. 15+18.09A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
23D AMICO GianlucaM1116102. 19. 21+18.15A.S.D. MTB NOTO
24ALICATA CarmeloM1325102. 19. 21+18.15ASD TEAM ALÌ CYCLING
25CONTE AndreaM2277102. 20. 47+19.41A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
26LUPO AntonioM2314102. 20. 47+19.41MTB FK POZZALLO
27CAMPAILLA DavideM4294102. 21. 06+20.00ALL ASD MTB CLUB VITTORIA
28DI STEFANO GiuseppeM2282102. 21. 08+20.02A.S.D. MTB NOTO
29SCICLUNA PatrickM4272102. 21. 09+20.03FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
30GIACOPPO AlbertoELMT212102. 21. 15+20.09SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
31GALVAGNO RaffaeleJMT100102. 21. 28+20.22ASD ANDREA TROVATO
32CATALANO GiuseppeM1335102. 21. 39+20.33A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
33INCATASCIATO RobertoM2292102. 22. 14+21.08FREE BIKE
34VIRGA AndreaUN13102. 22. 41+21.35TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
35CALABRESE DimitriUN10102. 22. 41+21.35TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
36GRASSO SalvatoreM4114102. 22. 42+21.36ASD FAUSTO COPPI CALATABIANO
37CARNEMOLLA EmanueleM4124102. 23. 30+22.24A.S.D. MTB NOTO
38BONANNO GiovanniM3137102. 23. 36+22.30TEAM B.EMM.C BIKE ASD
39BOSCARINO GiuseppeM4222102. 23. 40+22.34REVOLUTION BIKE
40VALENTI AntonyELMT170102. 23. 51+22.45A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
41RENDO VincenzoM1196102. 24. 12+23.06TEAM BIKE NOTO
42BASILE GiorgioM1285102. 25. 28+24.22REVOLUTION BIKE
43CALI GiampieroM3122102. 26. 35+25.29A.S.D. MTB NOTO
44TERRANOVA SebastianoM4280102. 26. 36+25.30A.S.D. MTB NOTO
45DELL ALI AlessandroM2293102. 26. 39+25.33ASD FEE BIKE
46MANNO BaldassareM5367102. 26. 41+25.35FINESTRELLE BIKERS
47DESE MaurizioM4226102. 26. 48+25.42REVOLUTION BIKE
48GENNARO DavideM2193102. 27. 30+26.24TEAM BIKE NOTO
49COSENTINO DarioM4347102. 27. 34+26.28FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
50NOCE GiovanniM6238102. 27. 38+26.32SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
51ARANGIO FEBBO EmanueleM2276102. 27. 39+26.33A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
52VIOLANTE SimoneJU19102. 27. 41+26.35IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
53ANSALDI SalvatoreM1220102. 27. 45+26.39BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
54PULINO GiovanniM1227102. 27. 52+26.46REVOLUTION BIKE
55BONOMO CorradoM3197102. 27. 54+26.48A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
56TOTARO GiuseppeM5239102. 27. 55+26.49TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
57SPINELLA SimoneJU23102. 27. 56+26.50SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
58CASTRO GiuseppeM1101102. 28. 58+27.52ASD ANDREA TROVATO
59EMULO GiuseppeM3273102. 29. 26+28.20A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
60TROIA IvanUN8102. 29. 26+28.20SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
61MILITELLO MarcoM2229102. 30. 35+29.29REVOLUTION BIKE
62ZAPPALA GiovanniM6102102. 31. 29+30.23A.S.D. BIKE 1275
63BONANNO DomenicoM5163102. 31. 30+30.24A.S. DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CICLISICA CATANESI
64PAPALE AgatinoM3313102. 31. 30+30.24ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
65MAGRO AlfioM4323102. 31. 32+30.26ASD RANDAZZESE
66LONGO MassimoM4208102. 31. 41+30.35A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
67PETRALIA AlessandroM2336102. 31. 50+30.44A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
68SAVARINO FabioM2223102. 31. 53+30.47REVOLUTION BIKE
69GIACOPELLO GiuseppeM2140102. 31. 57+30.51ASD MAX BICI
70DI MARI SalvatoreM3327102. 32. 05+30.59A.S.D. MTB NOTO
71MAIO MatteoM2161102. 32. 42+31.36TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
72FLORIDIA SebastianoM5120102. 33. 10+32.04A.S.D. MTB NOTO
73BATTAGLIA MicheleM3224102. 33. 14+32.08REVOLUTION BIKE
74LA BIANCA NicolaM1369102. 33. 15+32.09A.S.D. FRANCESCO SCIRE GANGI
75PUZZO DavideM1190102. 33. 43+32.37TEAM BIKE NOTO
76ZOCCO SalvatoreELMT384102. 34. 22+33.16TEAM BIKE NOTO
77CARUSO LorenzoM3107102. 34. 26+33.20A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
78PANEPINTO GiuseppeM1339102. 34. 28+33.22ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA A.S.D.
79MASTROPAOLO GiuseppeM2217102. 35. 03+33.57GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
80NICOSIA OrazioM5268102. 35. 05+33.59MTB AVOLA
81BATTAGLIA AntoninoELMT265102. 35. 06+34.00MTB AVOLA
82LANZAFAME MarcelloM6385102. 35. 09+34.03TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
83RICCIOLI MarioM8338102. 35. 11+34.05ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA A.S.D.
84CANNAVO AlfioM4138102. 35. 15+34.09ASD ANDREA TROVATO
85ARMELI MicheleM3103102. 36. 06+35.00ASD ANDREA TROVATO
86PAONE GiovanniM6305102. 36. 59+35.53ASD TIMMISCAI
87BURROMETO GiovanniM3250102. 37. 02+35.56BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
88DI DIO FilippoM5373102. 37. 08+36.02SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
89PLATANIA GianlucaM1200102. 37. 19+36.13A.S.D. BIKE 1275
90MELI GioacchinoELMT283102. 37. 52+36.46BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
91PIZZO ClaudioM2307102. 38. 09+37.03TEAM BIKE NOTO
92ROSA CorradoM3359102. 38. 10+37.04NONSOLOBIKE
93NAPPO AndreaM1241102. 38. 14+37.08TEAM B.EMM.C BIKE ASD
94ACCETTA CarmeloM4256102. 38. 14+37.08BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
95DISTEFANO RobertoM6365102. 38. 15+37.09G.S.D. PEDALE IBLEO RAGUSA
96FABIO MassimoM2135102. 38. 19+37.13ASD EXTREME NASO
97DRAGO MicheleM2133102. 38. 45+37.39BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
98DI NOTO DarioM3301102. 38. 47+37.41ASD TEAM ALÌ CYCLING
99CIARCIA GianlucaM4334102. 38. 57+37.51A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
100POLARA DomenicoM3159102. 39. 24+38.18SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
101FAILLA SalvatoreM1311102. 39. 30+38.24ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
102HOVEY Carter RobinsonM399102. 39. 43+38.37CANADA TEAM MTB
103BARBAGALLO FrancescoM4156102. 39. 44+38.38A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
104CARUSO FrancescoM1281102. 39. 50+38.44A.S.D. MTB NOTO
105ORRIGO MarcelloM498102. 39. 52+38.46ASD IRON BIKE PATERNÒ
106CATALANO GesualdoELMT147102. 39. 52+38.46ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
107COSTANZO SerafinoM3158102. 39. 55+38.49TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
108MERCANTE CarmeloM5295102. 40. 03+38.57ALL ASD MTB CLUB VITTORIA
109MARANO AndreaJU24102. 40. 03+38.57FORNO PIOPPI - TEAM TOSCANO GIARRE
110RIZZA SantoM2269102. 40. 11+39.05MTB AVOLA
111BRAFA MISICORO AntoninoM3262102. 40. 25+39.19ASD TEAM ALÌ CYCLING
112CELESTE ValentinoM4198102. 40. 27+39.21TEAM BIKE NOTO
113IURATO OrazioM4319102. 40. 32+39.26ASDILETTANTISTICA RUOTA LIBERA MTB ACATE
114DELL ALBANI GiovanniM5370102. 40. 33+39.27NONSOLOBIKE
115CARUSO AntoninoM3290102. 40. 34+39.28FREE BIKE
116PANNUZZO FrancescoM3203102. 40. 38+39.32A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
117RAGUSA StefanoM1108102. 40. 40+39.34A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
118CAMPAILLA AngeloM6109102. 40. 42+39.36A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
119TIRALONGO SergioM5379102. 41. 05+39.59GEA MTB AVOLA
120BARBAGALLO FrancescoM5362102. 41. 06+40.00A.S.D. ETNA RIDE
121DI PAOLA GianlucaM3145102. 41. 15+40.09ASD ANDREA TROVATO
122MUNAFO FrancescoM2267102. 41. 18+40.12MTB AVOLA
123CAVALLO RosarioM4315102. 41. 19+40.13BIO APE MAIA
124LOREFICE AntoninoM3240102. 41. 41+40.35TEAM BIKE ROSOLINI
125ZANGHÌ GiacomoM3306102. 41. 47+40.41ASD TIMMISCAI
126ROTONDO LorenzoJU18102. 41. 51+40.45IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
127BASILE MarcoM1204102. 42. 07+41.01A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
128D AMATO GiovanniM3248102. 42. 08+41.02BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
129ACQUAVIVA SalvatoreUN14102. 42. 39+41.33NONSOLOBIKE
130VECCHIO FabioM1303102. 42. 45+41.39ASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM
131CASSARINO GiancarloM2206102. 42. 47+41.41ASD CYCLING TEAM CASSIBILE
132MARANO LeonardoM8363102. 42. 48+41.42NONSOLOBIKE
133PREVITERA TommasoM6202102. 43. 04+41.58A.S.D. GIAMPI CLAN
134POIDOMANI GrazianoELMT251102. 43. 21+42.15BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
135CICERO GrazianoELMT232102. 43. 22+42.16REVOLUTION BIKE
136BAUDO SantoM5218102. 43. 22+42.16A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
137PATANE Jhon JarioM3326102. 44. 06+43.00ASD TEAM ALÌ CYCLING
138ZACCARIA GianlucaM3160102. 44. 08+43.02NONSOLOBIKE
139COVATO AlessandroM1233102. 44. 17+43.11REVOLUTION BIKE
140PISTONE CarmeloM2175102. 44. 29+43.23A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
141CRISPINO FrancescoELMT192102. 44. 34+43.28TEAM BIKE NOTO
142OLIVERI MaurizioM5130102. 44. 35+43.29BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
143TRIMARCHI Vincenzo RobertoM5342102. 44. 36+43.30TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
144SIMPSON Elizabeath AnnW2263102. 44. 45+43.39FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
145PREVITERA SebastianoM4110102. 44. 57+43.51A.S.D. BIKE 1275
146SANFILIPPO FrancescoM2254102. 45. 34+44.28A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
147CARUSO GiuseppeM1205102. 45. 41+44.35TEAM BIKE NOTO
148GIONFRIDDO PierpaoloM2123102. 46. 17+45.11A.S.D. MTB NOTO
149VALENTINO EgidioM2257102. 46. 19+45.13ASD MULTICAR AMARU TAVANA BIKE
150SINARDO GesualdaW1106102. 46. 40+45.34ASD BIKALAT
151PAPPALARDO GiovanniM1104102. 46. 52+45.46A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
152BARBAGALLO SebastianoM3287102. 47. 16+46.10A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
153FICHERA PietroM4186102. 47. 31+46.25A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
154CARTIER CarloM2128102. 48. 08+47.02REVOLUTION BIKE
155NICOLOSI AntoninoM5236102. 48. 39+47.33A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
156DISTEFANO MassimilianoM4242102. 50. 26+49.20BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
157BOMBACI MelchiorM5214102. 50. 27+49.21TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
158SAVOCA GiovanniM4143102. 50. 28+49.22ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
159CORPACI ClaudioM5284102. 50. 35+49.29IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
160BRUNO SalvatoreM4173102. 50. 38+49.32A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
161COMIS CarmeloM2304102. 50. 41+49.35ASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM
162MANGIONE OscarM6275102. 51. 02+49.56A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
163CONDORELLI SalvatoreM4171102. 51. 03+49.57A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
164LONGHITANO GiancarloM2172102. 51. 44+50.38A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
165LAMIA GiancarloM2352102. 51. 45+50.39TEAM BIKE NOTO
166ARIZZI ClaudioM1270102. 51. 49+50.43A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
167CAVALLI EnricoM1210102. 51. 49+50.43A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
168VENTURA GiovanniM8331102. 51. 55+50.49A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
169CHISARI MarcoM5112102. 51. 56+50.50A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
170CIAFFAGLIONE MarioM1279102. 52. 50+51.44A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
171APARO RobertoM2231102. 53. 42+52.36REVOLUTION BIKE
172PATERNO SantinoM4126102. 54. 16+53.10A.S.D. MTB NOTO
173PUZZO GiovanniM5261102. 54. 31+53.25ASD TEAM ALÌ CYCLING
174CIRASA DanieleM5343102. 54. 38+53.32ASD ARETUSA RIDERS
175TRUPIA ValeriaDE16102. 54. 44+53.38TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
176MACAUDA FabioM2225102. 56. 05+54.59REVOLUTION BIKE
177MERCANTE SebastianoM5296102. 56. 31+55.25ALL ASD MTB CLUB VITTORIA
178FERRISI FortunatoM5271102. 56. 44+55.38BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
179GRASSO AlessandroJU25102. 56. 49+55.43FORNO PIOPPI - TEAM TOSCANO GIARRE
180TOMASELLO AndreaELMT176102. 57. 29+56.23A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
181DANTONI EnzoM6221102. 57. 33+56.27REVOLUTION BIKE
182CAUSERANO RosarioM4139102. 57. 35+56.29ASD EXTREME NASO
183PENNISI FrancescoM6310102. 58. 54+57.48A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
184FINOCCHIARO FilippoM4324102. 58. 57+57.51ACIREALE CYCLING TEAM
185NASCONDIGLIO ValerioM2247102. 59. 04+57.58BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
186DI ROCCO VincenzoM3299102. 59. 58+58.52A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
187GUARINO GiovanniM5357103. 00. 17+59.11NONSOLOBIKE
188NICOLOSI FabioM4157103. 00. 55+59.49A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
189GUAGLIARDITO GiuseppaW2316103. 01. 29+1H.00ASD BAARIA
190PULEO AlbertoM2353103. 02. 57+1H.01ASD ANDREA TROVATO
191MELILLI LauraDE15103. 03. 30+1H.02BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
192FRAGLICA EmilianoM3309103. 05. 04+1H.03ARETUSA RIDERS
193CASALINO GianlucaM4329103. 05. 28+1H.04A.S.D. MTB NOTO
194DI ROSA CelestinaDE17103. 05. 31+1H.04NONSOLOBIKE
195COCO AlessandroM4184103. 05. 53+1H.04A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
196MELI AlessandraW2179103. 06. 48+1H.05ASDILETTANTISTICA RUOTA LIBERA MTB ACATE
197GENNARO MicheleM5288103. 06. 50+1H.05FREE BIKE
198GULINO AlessandroELMT246103. 07. 44+1H.06BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
199DI MARIA DeborahEWS187103. 08. 15+1H.07TEAM BIKE NOTO
200RUISI Sergio GiuseppeM4381103. 09. 52+1H.08A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
201GIARDINA SalvatoreM5211103. 09. 58+1H.08SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
202PAPALE ValentinoM2312103. 10. 00+1H.08ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
203SALUSTRI LuigiM6132103. 10. 21+1H.09IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
204PAPPALARDO AlessandroM3300103. 10. 30+1H.09ASD PEDARA BIKE
205REITANO AlfioM4348103. 12. 12+1H.11A.S.D. ETNA RIDE
206ARMELI IAPICHINO TonioM3181103. 12. 18+1H.11A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
207PUGLISI AlbertoM6209103. 13. 12+1H.12A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
208PAPPALARDO FrancescoM5302103. 14. 15+1H.13ASD PEDARA BIKE
209STRANGI GiuseppeM1164103. 14. 51+1H.13A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
210GIUNTA OrazioM1345103. 14. 55+1H.13ASD BIKALAT
211LISTO CorradoM4330103. 17. 10+1H.16MTB AVOLA
212STRAZZANTI GiuseppeM4346103. 18. 23+1H.17ASD SPARKLE
213MARTORANA GabrieleJU20103. 18. 36+1H.17BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
214DI SAVA GabrieleELMT361103. 19. 08+1H.18A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
215DINATALE GiulianaEWS189103. 19. 14+1H.18TEAM BIKE NOTO
216CASCHETTO DavideM1245103. 20. 59+1H.19BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
217GRASSO Piero GorgioM3162103. 21. 15+1H.20A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
218PALELLA IvanM3183103. 21. 15+1H.20A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
219CALDARELLA GiuseppeM5266103. 21. 28+1H.20MTB AVOLA
220LO FARO AndreaM3155103. 22. 14+1H.21ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
221GAROFALO DavideM2244103. 23. 23+1H.22BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
222FICHERA GiuseppeM7349103. 23. 27+1H.22A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
223GURRIERI CorradoM7118103. 23. 33+1H.22A.S.D. MTB NOTO
224RUSSO AngeloM2169103. 25. 07+1H.24A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
225MAZZARA EmmanueleM2166103. 25. 50+1H.24A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
226DI BELLA Agatino GiuseppeM7216103. 26. 00+1H.24TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
227AGLIECO MassimoM4253103. 26. 31+1H.25ASD ARETUSA RIDERS
228D ANTONI LucaM1167103. 26. 39+1H.25A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
229REIMONDO Emanuele CarmeloM3213103. 28. 12+1H.27A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
230MALLIA ValentinaW1260103. 28. 47+1H.27AMICI BIKE ASD
231ANZALDI GiovanbattistaM3333103. 28. 54+1H.27A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
232CIACCIO MassimoM5354103. 29. 07+1H.28FINESTRELLE BIKERS
233SCUCCES CarmeloM3234103. 29. 08+1H.28REVOLUTION BIKE
234NIFOSI FabioM4235103. 29. 09+1H.28REVOLUTION BIKE
235MOSCHETTO DomenicoM2168103. 29. 12+1H.28A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
236SANTONOCITO Mario AntonioM5105103. 29. 13+1H.28A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
237LANZAFAME DomenicoM5308103. 29. 55+1H.28A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
238POIDOMANI MirkoELMT249103. 29. 57+1H.28BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
239SCUCCES SalvatoreELMT230103. 30. 19+1H.29REVOLUTION BIKE
240SAMMITO StefanoM1350103. 30. 28+1H.29ASD CARLO PAPA
241BALLATO Rosaria MariaW2141103. 30. 33+1H.29A.S.D. BIKE 1275
242MINGRINO FilippoM3351103. 30. 35+1H.29ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
243COCO RiccardoJMT185103. 30. 56+1H.29A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
244MAGNANO GiuseppeM1258103. 31. 54+1H.30ASD ARETUSA RIDERS
245SIDOTI AriannaW2297103. 32. 48+1H.31ALL ASD MTB CLUB VITTORIA
246GIULIANO AntonioM4146103. 34. 18+1H.33THE BLACK SHEEP
247RUSSO Carmen AngelaW2366103. 35. 05+1H.33NONSOLOBIKE
248MIRABELLA SalvatoreM1391103. 37. 28+1H.36ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
249MICIELI RosariaW2360103. 38. 21+1H.37NONSOLOBIKE
250PETRALIA RosarioM6215103. 41. 49+1H.40A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
251GIUFFRIDA GiorgioM4182103. 43. 33+1H.42A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
252CAVALLARO FilippoM8243103. 43. 59+1H.42A.S.D. BIKE 1275
253PALMERI IrisEWS341103. 45. 02+1H.43SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
254GIBILISCO DanielaW1358103. 46. 38+1H.45NONSOLOBIKE
255PETTINATO RosarioM3180103. 51. 21+1H.50A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
256GITTO VincenzoM3194103. 55. 41+1H.54ASD TEAM OVER
257RAGUSA AngeloM6259103. 56. 33+1H.55AMICI BIKE ASD
258CONA DarioM2356103. 57. 45+1H.56ASD BIKALAT
259BULLA Pietro DonatoM6255104. 09. 01+2H.07A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
260PECORINO Nunzia TizianaW2320104. 13. 07+2H.12A.S.D. BIKE 1275
261FICHERA ConcettoM5174104. 14. 15+2H.13A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
262COCO FrancescoM3177104. 14. 15+2H.13A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
263PECORARO GiorgiaW1317104. 15. 08+2H.14ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TRUPIA ValeriaDE16102. 54. 44+53.38TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
2MELILLI LauraDE15103. 03. 30+1H.02BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
3DI ROSA CelestinaDE17103. 05. 31+1H.04NONSOLOBIKE

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SAMPARISI LorenzoEL1102. 01. 06KTM ALCHEMIST SELLE SMP DAMA
2ZAGARELLA GiuseppeEL2102. 02. 31+01.25A.S.D. MTB NOTO
3FARNISI MirkoEL5102. 02. 32+01.26A.S.D. MTB NOTO

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FAZIO GiovanniELMT178102. 10. 20+09.14FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
2CASCHETTO GiuseppeELMT121102. 16. 22+15.16A.S.D. MTB NOTO
3GIACOPPO AlbertoELMT212102. 21. 15+20.09SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
4VALENTI AntonyELMT170102. 23. 51+22.45A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
5ZOCCO SalvatoreELMT384102. 34. 22+33.16TEAM BIKE NOTO
6BATTAGLIA AntoninoELMT265102. 35. 06+34.00MTB AVOLA
7MELI GioacchinoELMT283102. 37. 52+36.46BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
8CATALANO GesualdoELMT147102. 39. 52+38.46ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
9POIDOMANI GrazianoELMT251102. 43. 21+42.15BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
10CICERO GrazianoELMT232102. 43. 22+42.16REVOLUTION BIKE
11CRISPINO FrancescoELMT192102. 44. 34+43.28TEAM BIKE NOTO
12TOMASELLO AndreaELMT176102. 57. 29+56.23A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
13GULINO AlessandroELMT246103. 07. 44+1H.06BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
14DI SAVA GabrieleELMT361103. 19. 08+1H.18A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
15POIDOMANI MirkoELMT249103. 29. 57+1H.28BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
16SCUCCES SalvatoreELMT230103. 30. 19+1H.29REVOLUTION BIKE

DONNE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI MARIA DeborahEWS187103. 08. 15+1H.07TEAM BIKE NOTO
2DINATALE GiulianaEWS189103. 19. 14+1H.18TEAM BIKE NOTO
3PALMERI IrisEWS341103. 45. 02+1H.43SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GALVAGNO RaffaeleJMT100102. 21. 28+20.22ASD ANDREA TROVATO
2COCO RiccardoJMT185103. 30. 56+1H.29A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VIOLANTE SimoneJU19102. 27. 41+26.35IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
2SPINELLA SimoneJU23102. 27. 56+26.50SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
3MARANO AndreaJU24102. 40. 03+38.57FORNO PIOPPI - TEAM TOSCANO GIARRE
4ROTONDO LorenzoJU18102. 41. 51+40.45IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
5GRASSO AlessandroJU25102. 56. 49+55.43FORNO PIOPPI - TEAM TOSCANO GIARRE
6MARTORANA GabrieleJU20103. 18. 36+1H.17BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALABRESE PaoloM1188102. 07. 15+06.09TEAM BIKE NOTO
2PARISI AngeloM1393102. 15. 23+14.17TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
3TERRANOVA SalvatoreM1274102. 15. 57+14.51FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
4D AMICO GianlucaM1116102. 19. 21+18.15A.S.D. MTB NOTO
5ALICATA CarmeloM1325102. 19. 21+18.15ASD TEAM ALÌ CYCLING
6CATALANO GiuseppeM1335102. 21. 39+20.33A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
7RENDO VincenzoM1196102. 24. 12+23.06TEAM BIKE NOTO
8BASILE GiorgioM1285102. 25. 28+24.22REVOLUTION BIKE
9ANSALDI SalvatoreM1220102. 27. 45+26.39BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
10PULINO GiovanniM1227102. 27. 52+26.46REVOLUTION BIKE
11CASTRO GiuseppeM1101102. 28. 58+27.52ASD ANDREA TROVATO
12LA BIANCA NicolaM1369102. 33. 15+32.09A.S.D. FRANCESCO SCIRE GANGI
13PUZZO DavideM1190102. 33. 43+32.37TEAM BIKE NOTO
14PANEPINTO GiuseppeM1339102. 34. 28+33.22ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA A.S.D.
15PLATANIA GianlucaM1200102. 37. 19+36.13A.S.D. BIKE 1275
16NAPPO AndreaM1241102. 38. 14+37.08TEAM B.EMM.C BIKE ASD
17FAILLA SalvatoreM1311102. 39. 30+38.24ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
18CARUSO FrancescoM1281102. 39. 50+38.44A.S.D. MTB NOTO
19RAGUSA StefanoM1108102. 40. 40+39.34A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
20BASILE MarcoM1204102. 42. 07+41.01A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
21VECCHIO FabioM1303102. 42. 45+41.39ASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM
22COVATO AlessandroM1233102. 44. 17+43.11REVOLUTION BIKE
23CARUSO GiuseppeM1205102. 45. 41+44.35TEAM BIKE NOTO
24PAPPALARDO GiovanniM1104102. 46. 52+45.46A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
25ARIZZI ClaudioM1270102. 51. 49+50.43A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
26CAVALLI EnricoM1210102. 51. 49+50.43A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
27CIAFFAGLIONE MarioM1279102. 52. 50+51.44A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
28STRANGI GiuseppeM1164103. 14. 51+1H.13A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
29GIUNTA OrazioM1345103. 14. 55+1H.13ASD BIKALAT
30CASCHETTO DavideM1245103. 20. 59+1H.19BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
31D ANTONI LucaM1167103. 26. 39+1H.25A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
32SAMMITO StefanoM1350103. 30. 28+1H.29ASD CARLO PAPA
33MAGNANO GiuseppeM1258103. 31. 54+1H.30ASD ARETUSA RIDERS
34MIRABELLA SalvatoreM1391103. 37. 28+1H.36ASD TEAM B-CYCLE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GAROFALO VincenzoM2119102. 05. 42+04.36A.S.D. MTB NOTO
2MOTTA MarcoM2117102. 16. 43+15.37A.S.D. MTB NOTO
3CANDIANO SebastianoM2291102. 17. 07+16.01FREE BIKE
4MICALE StefanoM2115102. 17. 34+16.28A.S.D. MTB NOTO
5CONTE AndreaM2277102. 20. 47+19.41A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
6LUPO AntonioM2314102. 20. 47+19.41MTB FK POZZALLO
7DI STEFANO GiuseppeM2282102. 21. 08+20.02A.S.D. MTB NOTO
8INCATASCIATO RobertoM2292102. 22. 14+21.08FREE BIKE
9DELL ALI AlessandroM2293102. 26. 39+25.33ASD FEE BIKE
10GENNARO DavideM2193102. 27. 30+26.24TEAM BIKE NOTO
11ARANGIO FEBBO EmanueleM2276102. 27. 39+26.33A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
12MILITELLO MarcoM2229102. 30. 35+29.29REVOLUTION BIKE
13PETRALIA AlessandroM2336102. 31. 50+30.44A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
14SAVARINO FabioM2223102. 31. 53+30.47REVOLUTION BIKE
15GIACOPELLO GiuseppeM2140102. 31. 57+30.51ASD MAX BICI
16MAIO MatteoM2161102. 32. 42+31.36TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
17MASTROPAOLO GiuseppeM2217102. 35. 03+33.57GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
18PIZZO ClaudioM2307102. 38. 09+37.03TEAM BIKE NOTO
19FABIO MassimoM2135102. 38. 19+37.13ASD EXTREME NASO
20DRAGO MicheleM2133102. 38. 45+37.39BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
21RIZZA SantoM2269102. 40. 11+39.05MTB AVOLA
22MUNAFO FrancescoM2267102. 41. 18+40.12MTB AVOLA
23CASSARINO GiancarloM2206102. 42. 47+41.41ASD CYCLING TEAM CASSIBILE
24PISTONE CarmeloM2175102. 44. 29+43.23A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
25SANFILIPPO FrancescoM2254102. 45. 34+44.28A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
26GIONFRIDDO PierpaoloM2123102. 46. 17+45.11A.S.D. MTB NOTO
27VALENTINO EgidioM2257102. 46. 19+45.13ASD MULTICAR AMARU TAVANA BIKE
28CARTIER CarloM2128102. 48. 08+47.02REVOLUTION BIKE
29COMIS CarmeloM2304102. 50. 41+49.35ASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM
30LONGHITANO GiancarloM2172102. 51. 44+50.38A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
31LAMIA GiancarloM2352102. 51. 45+50.39TEAM BIKE NOTO
32APARO RobertoM2231102. 53. 42+52.36REVOLUTION BIKE
33MACAUDA FabioM2225102. 56. 05+54.59REVOLUTION BIKE
34NASCONDIGLIO ValerioM2247102. 59. 04+57.58BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
35PULEO AlbertoM2353103. 02. 57+1H.01ASD ANDREA TROVATO
36PAPALE ValentinoM2312103. 10. 00+1H.08ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
37GAROFALO DavideM2244103. 23. 23+1H.22BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
38RUSSO AngeloM2169103. 25. 07+1H.24A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
39MAZZARA EmmanueleM2166103. 25. 50+1H.24A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
40MOSCHETTO DomenicoM2168103. 29. 12+1H.28A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
41CONA DarioM2356103. 57. 45+1H.56ASD BIKALAT

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1D ANGELO MassimilianoM3392102. 15. 21+14.15S.P.R.E.E. - A.S.D.
2MIGLIORE GiuseppeM3332102. 16. 21+15.15A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
3MULE DomenicoM3131102. 19. 08+18.02IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
4PRESTANDREA Stefano SimoneM3134102. 19. 10+18.04ASD ANDREA TROVATO
5LITTERI LucaM3337102. 19. 15+18.09A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
6BONANNO GiovanniM3137102. 23. 36+22.30TEAM B.EMM.C BIKE ASD
7CALI GiampieroM3122102. 26. 35+25.29A.S.D. MTB NOTO
8BONOMO CorradoM3197102. 27. 54+26.48A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
9EMULO GiuseppeM3273102. 29. 26+28.20A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
10PAPALE AgatinoM3313102. 31. 30+30.24ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
11DI MARI SalvatoreM3327102. 32. 05+30.59A.S.D. MTB NOTO
12BATTAGLIA MicheleM3224102. 33. 14+32.08REVOLUTION BIKE
13CARUSO LorenzoM3107102. 34. 26+33.20A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
14ARMELI MicheleM3103102. 36. 06+35.00ASD ANDREA TROVATO
15BURROMETO GiovanniM3250102. 37. 02+35.56BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
16ROSA CorradoM3359102. 38. 10+37.04NONSOLOBIKE
17DI NOTO DarioM3301102. 38. 47+37.41ASD TEAM ALÌ CYCLING
18POLARA DomenicoM3159102. 39. 24+38.18SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
19HOVEY Carter RobinsonM399102. 39. 43+38.37CANADA TEAM MTB
20COSTANZO SerafinoM3158102. 39. 55+38.49TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
21BRAFA MISICORO AntoninoM3262102. 40. 25+39.19ASD TEAM ALÌ CYCLING
22CARUSO AntoninoM3290102. 40. 34+39.28FREE BIKE
23PANNUZZO FrancescoM3203102. 40. 38+39.32A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
24DI PAOLA GianlucaM3145102. 41. 15+40.09ASD ANDREA TROVATO
25LOREFICE AntoninoM3240102. 41. 41+40.35TEAM BIKE ROSOLINI
26ZANGHÌ GiacomoM3306102. 41. 47+40.41ASD TIMMISCAI
27D AMATO GiovanniM3248102. 42. 08+41.02BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
28PATANE Jhon JarioM3326102. 44. 06+43.00ASD TEAM ALÌ CYCLING
29ZACCARIA GianlucaM3160102. 44. 08+43.02NONSOLOBIKE
30BARBAGALLO SebastianoM3287102. 47. 16+46.10A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
31DI ROCCO VincenzoM3299102. 59. 58+58.52A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
32FRAGLICA EmilianoM3309103. 05. 04+1H.03ARETUSA RIDERS
33PAPPALARDO AlessandroM3300103. 10. 30+1H.09ASD PEDARA BIKE
34ARMELI IAPICHINO TonioM3181103. 12. 18+1H.11A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
35GRASSO Piero GorgioM3162103. 21. 15+1H.20A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
36PALELLA IvanM3183103. 21. 15+1H.20A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
37LO FARO AndreaM3155103. 22. 14+1H.21ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
38REIMONDO Emanuele CarmeloM3213103. 28. 12+1H.27A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
39ANZALDI GiovanbattistaM3333103. 28. 54+1H.27A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
40SCUCCES CarmeloM3234103. 29. 08+1H.28REVOLUTION BIKE
41MINGRINO FilippoM3351103. 30. 35+1H.29ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
42PETTINATO RosarioM3180103. 51. 21+1H.50A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
43GITTO VincenzoM3194103. 55. 41+1H.54ASD TEAM OVER
44COCO FrancescoM3177104. 14. 15+2H.13A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MONTELEONE GianfrancoM4129102. 10. 20+09.14TEAM SIRACUSANI
2SPAMPINATO AlessandroM4111102. 15. 18+14.12FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
3CAMPAILLA DavideM4294102. 21. 06+20.00ALL ASD MTB CLUB VITTORIA
4SCICLUNA PatrickM4272102. 21. 09+20.03FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
5GRASSO SalvatoreM4114102. 22. 42+21.36ASD FAUSTO COPPI CALATABIANO
6CARNEMOLLA EmanueleM4124102. 23. 30+22.24A.S.D. MTB NOTO
7BOSCARINO GiuseppeM4222102. 23. 40+22.34REVOLUTION BIKE
8TERRANOVA SebastianoM4280102. 26. 36+25.30A.S.D. MTB NOTO
9DESE MaurizioM4226102. 26. 48+25.42REVOLUTION BIKE
10COSENTINO DarioM4347102. 27. 34+26.28FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
11MAGRO AlfioM4323102. 31. 32+30.26ASD RANDAZZESE
12LONGO MassimoM4208102. 31. 41+30.35A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
13CANNAVO AlfioM4138102. 35. 15+34.09ASD ANDREA TROVATO
14ACCETTA CarmeloM4256102. 38. 14+37.08BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
15CIARCIA GianlucaM4334102. 38. 57+37.51A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
16BARBAGALLO FrancescoM4156102. 39. 44+38.38A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
17ORRIGO MarcelloM498102. 39. 52+38.46ASD IRON BIKE PATERNÒ
18CELESTE ValentinoM4198102. 40. 27+39.21TEAM BIKE NOTO
19IURATO OrazioM4319102. 40. 32+39.26ASDILETTANTISTICA RUOTA LIBERA MTB ACATE
20CAVALLO RosarioM4315102. 41. 19+40.13BIO APE MAIA
21PREVITERA SebastianoM4110102. 44. 57+43.51A.S.D. BIKE 1275
22FICHERA PietroM4186102. 47. 31+46.25A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
23DISTEFANO MassimilianoM4242102. 50. 26+49.20BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
24SAVOCA GiovanniM4143102. 50. 28+49.22ASD MONDIAL FITNESS
25BRUNO SalvatoreM4173102. 50. 38+49.32A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
26CONDORELLI SalvatoreM4171102. 51. 03+49.57A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
27PATERNO SantinoM4126102. 54. 16+53.10A.S.D. MTB NOTO
28CAUSERANO RosarioM4139102. 57. 35+56.29ASD EXTREME NASO
29FINOCCHIARO FilippoM4324102. 58. 57+57.51ACIREALE CYCLING TEAM
30NICOLOSI FabioM4157103. 00. 55+59.49A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
31CASALINO GianlucaM4329103. 05. 28+1H.04A.S.D. MTB NOTO
32COCO AlessandroM4184103. 05. 53+1H.04A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
33RUISI Sergio GiuseppeM4381103. 09. 52+1H.08A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
34REITANO AlfioM4348103. 12. 12+1H.11A.S.D. ETNA RIDE
35LISTO CorradoM4330103. 17. 10+1H.16MTB AVOLA
36STRAZZANTI GiuseppeM4346103. 18. 23+1H.17ASD SPARKLE
37AGLIECO MassimoM4253103. 26. 31+1H.25ASD ARETUSA RIDERS
38NIFOSI FabioM4235103. 29. 09+1H.28REVOLUTION BIKE
39GIULIANO AntonioM4146103. 34. 18+1H.33THE BLACK SHEEP
40GIUFFRIDA GiorgioM4182103. 43. 33+1H.42A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANNO BaldassareM5367102. 26. 41+25.35FINESTRELLE BIKERS
2TOTARO GiuseppeM5239102. 27. 55+26.49TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
3BONANNO DomenicoM5163102. 31. 30+30.24A.S. DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CICLISICA CATANESI
4FLORIDIA SebastianoM5120102. 33. 10+32.04A.S.D. MTB NOTO
5NICOSIA OrazioM5268102. 35. 05+33.59MTB AVOLA
6DI DIO FilippoM5373102. 37. 08+36.02SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
7MERCANTE CarmeloM5295102. 40. 03+38.57ALL ASD MTB CLUB VITTORIA
8DELL ALBANI GiovanniM5370102. 40. 33+39.27NONSOLOBIKE
9TIRALONGO SergioM5379102. 41. 05+39.59GEA MTB AVOLA
10BARBAGALLO FrancescoM5362102. 41. 06+40.00A.S.D. ETNA RIDE
11BAUDO SantoM5218102. 43. 22+42.16A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
12OLIVERI MaurizioM5130102. 44. 35+43.29BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
13TRIMARCHI Vincenzo RobertoM5342102. 44. 36+43.30TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
14NICOLOSI AntoninoM5236102. 48. 39+47.33A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
15BOMBACI MelchiorM5214102. 50. 27+49.21TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
16CORPACI ClaudioM5284102. 50. 35+49.29IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
17CHISARI MarcoM5112102. 51. 56+50.50A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
18PUZZO GiovanniM5261102. 54. 31+53.25ASD TEAM ALÌ CYCLING
19CIRASA DanieleM5343102. 54. 38+53.32ASD ARETUSA RIDERS
20MERCANTE SebastianoM5296102. 56. 31+55.25ALL ASD MTB CLUB VITTORIA
21FERRISI FortunatoM5271102. 56. 44+55.38BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
22GUARINO GiovanniM5357103. 00. 17+59.11NONSOLOBIKE
23GENNARO MicheleM5288103. 06. 50+1H.05FREE BIKE
24GIARDINA SalvatoreM5211103. 09. 58+1H.08SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
25PAPPALARDO FrancescoM5302103. 14. 15+1H.13ASD PEDARA BIKE
26CALDARELLA GiuseppeM5266103. 21. 28+1H.20MTB AVOLA
27CIACCIO MassimoM5354103. 29. 07+1H.28FINESTRELLE BIKERS
28SANTONOCITO Mario AntonioM5105103. 29. 13+1H.28A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
29LANZAFAME DomenicoM5308103. 29. 55+1H.28A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
30FICHERA ConcettoM5174104. 14. 15+2H.13A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NOCE GiovanniM6238102. 27. 38+26.32SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
2ZAPPALA GiovanniM6102102. 31. 29+30.23A.S.D. BIKE 1275
3LANZAFAME MarcelloM6385102. 35. 09+34.03TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
4PAONE GiovanniM6305102. 36. 59+35.53ASD TIMMISCAI
5DISTEFANO RobertoM6365102. 38. 15+37.09G.S.D. PEDALE IBLEO RAGUSA
6CAMPAILLA AngeloM6109102. 40. 42+39.36A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
7PREVITERA TommasoM6202102. 43. 04+41.58A.S.D. GIAMPI CLAN
8MANGIONE OscarM6275102. 51. 02+49.56A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
9DANTONI EnzoM6221102. 57. 33+56.27REVOLUTION BIKE
10PENNISI FrancescoM6310102. 58. 54+57.48A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
11SALUSTRI LuigiM6132103. 10. 21+1H.09IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
12PUGLISI AlbertoM6209103. 13. 12+1H.12A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
13PETRALIA RosarioM6215103. 41. 49+1H.40A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
14RAGUSA AngeloM6259103. 56. 33+1H.55AMICI BIKE ASD
15BULLA Pietro DonatoM6255104. 09. 01+2H.07A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FICHERA GiuseppeM7349103. 23. 27+1H.22A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
2GURRIERI CorradoM7118103. 23. 33+1H.22A.S.D. MTB NOTO
3DI BELLA Agatino GiuseppeM7216103. 26. 00+1H.24TEAM JONICA MEGAMO

MASTER 8

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RICCIOLI MarioM8338102. 35. 11+34.05ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA A.S.D.
2MARANO LeonardoM8363102. 42. 48+41.42NONSOLOBIKE
3VENTURA GiovanniM8331102. 51. 55+50.49A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
4CAVALLARO FilippoM8243103. 43. 59+1H.42A.S.D. BIKE 1275

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VICARI Domenico Savio SalvatoreUN12102. 15. 20+14.14TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
2MIRABILE AlessioUN7102. 15. 22+14.16SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
3ODDO ManuelUN11102. 15. 37+14.31TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
4VIRGA AndreaUN13102. 22. 41+21.35TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
5CALABRESE DimitriUN10102. 22. 41+21.35TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
6TROIA IvanUN8102. 29. 26+28.20SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
7ACQUAVIVA SalvatoreUN14102. 42. 39+41.33NONSOLOBIKE

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SINARDO GesualdaW1106102. 46. 40+45.34ASD BIKALAT
2MALLIA ValentinaW1260103. 28. 47+1H.27AMICI BIKE ASD
3GIBILISCO DanielaW1358103. 46. 38+1H.45NONSOLOBIKE
4PECORARO GiorgiaW1317104. 15. 08+2H.14ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SIMPSON Elizabeath AnnW2263102. 44. 45+43.39FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
2GUAGLIARDITO GiuseppaW2316103. 01. 29+1H.00ASD BAARIA
3MELI AlessandraW2179103. 06. 48+1H.05ASDILETTANTISTICA RUOTA LIBERA MTB ACATE
4BALLATO Rosaria MariaW2141103. 30. 33+1H.29A.S.D. BIKE 1275
5SIDOTI AriannaW2297103. 32. 48+1H.31ALL ASD MTB CLUB VITTORIA
6RUSSO Carmen AngelaW2366103. 35. 05+1H.33NONSOLOBIKE
7MICIELI RosariaW2360103. 38. 21+1H.37NONSOLOBIKE
8PECORINO Nunzia TizianaW2320104. 13. 07+2H.12A.S.D. BIKE 1275

« precedente

XC Crocelle Race Park

successiva »

Varano Bike Race